2013 ITA Northwest M Reg ID 262969
   ITA Men's  Doubles ID 262972 Consolation - Final Rounds   

Winners: CAL Chase Melton & CAL Gregory Bayane
2nd Round
 PSt Alec Marks - PSt Avhinav Mishra  
  
 Bye  
 1-4 
 PAC Eric Spence - PAC Lance Ngo  
  
 Bye  
 5-8 
 SM Alec Wagner - SM Nathan Lewis  
  
 Bye  
 9-12 
 USF James Tallman - USF Johan Samuelsson  
  
 Bye  
 13-16 
 FS Adriaan DuToit - FS Sai Kartik  
  
 Bye  
 17-20 
 OR Alex Marcinkowski - OR Brent Chin  
  
 Bye  
 21-24 
 GON Hayden Smith - GON Jack Schoebel  
  
 Bye  
 25-28 
 USF Chris.Brockstedt - USF Thomas Takemoto  
  
 Bye  
 29-32 
 UW Dragos Puscalau - UW Rish Raman  
  
 Bye  
 33-36 
 GON Vicente Varas - GON VladimrMijatovic  
  
 Bye  
 37-40 
 ST Maciek Romanowicz - ST Robert Stinemann (3)  
  
 PAC Miguel Diaz - PAC Sem Verbeek (9)  
 41-44 
 SAC Ayman Abdulwahab - SAC Niranjan Ram  
  
 Bye  
 45-48 
 UW Max Manthou - UW Viktor Farkas (9)  
  
 Bye  
 49-52 
 ST Anthony Tsodikov - ST Daniel Ho  
  
 Bye  
 53-56 
 FS Ethan Lopez - FS Nikolas Papic  
  
 Bye  
 57-60 
 GON Joey Brandt - GON Nick Kamisar  
  
 Bye  
 61-64 
3rd Round
 PSt Alec Marks - PSt Avhinav Mishra  
  
 PAC Eric Spence - PAC Lance Ngo  
  
 SM Alec Wagner - SM Nathan Lewis  
  
 USF James Tallman - USF Johan Samuelsson  
  
 FS Adriaan DuToit - FS Sai Kartik  
 Wo (inj) 
 OR Alex Marcinkowski - OR Brent Chin  
  
 GON Hayden Smith - GON Jack Schoebel  
  
 USF Chris.Brockstedt - USF Thomas Takemoto  
  
 UW Dragos Puscalau - UW Rish Raman  
  
 GON Vicente Varas - GON VladimrMijatovic  
  
 ST Maciek Romanowicz - ST Robert Stinemann (3)  
 Wo (em) 
 SAC Ayman Abdulwahab - SAC Niranjan Ram  
  
 UW Max Manthou - UW Viktor Farkas (9)  
  
 ST Anthony Tsodikov - ST Daniel Ho  
  
 FS Ethan Lopez - FS Nikolas Papic  
  
 GON Joey Brandt - GON Nick Kamisar  
  
Quarterfinals
   
 Wo (em) 
 USF James Tallman - USF Johan Samuelsson  
 8-7(5) 
 Bye  
 Wo/Wo 
 GON Hayden Smith - GON Jack Schoebel  
 8-6 
 GON Vicente Varas - GON VladimrMijatovic  
 8-6 
 ST Maciek Romanowicz - ST Robert Stinemann (3)  
 8-5 
 UW Max Manthou - UW Viktor Farkas (9)  
 Wo (inj) 
 GON Joey Brandt - GON Nick Kamisar  
 8-2 
Semifinals
   
  
 GON Hayden Smith - GON Jack Schoebel  
  
   
  
 UW Max Manthou - UW Viktor Farkas (9)  
 8-6 
Finals
   
  
  
  
   
  

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative