2013 ITA Northwest M Reg ID 262969
   ITA Men's  Doubles ID 262972 - Top Half   

Winners: CAL Chase Melton & CAL Gregory Bayane
Round of 64
 USF Bernardo Saraiva (1)  
 USF Nils Skajaa  
 
 
 Bye    
 DAV Adam Luba  
 DAV Kyle Miller  
 
 
 PSt Alec Marks  
 PSt Avhinav Mishra  
 
 
 ST Nolan Paige (9)  
 ST Trey Strobel  
 
 
 PAC Eric Spence  
 PAC Lance Ngo  
 
 
 OR Daniel Sardu  
 OR Jayson Amos  
 
 
 SC Ashot Khacharyan  
 SC Ilya Osintsev  
 
 
 UW Emmett Egger (8)  
 UW Jeff Hawke  
 
 
10   Bye    
11   POR Justin Guay  
 POR Kent Andreason  
 
 
12   SM Alec Wagner  
 SM Nathan Lewis  
 
 
13   FS John Darmstaedter (9)  
 FS Sam MacNeil  
 
 
14   Bye    
15   USF James Tallman  
 USF Johan Samuelsson  
 
 
16   CAL Andre Goransson  
 CAL Mads Engsted  
 
 
17   ST Maciek Romanowicz (3)  
 ST Robert Stinemann  
 
 
18   Bye    
19   FS Adriaan DuToit  
 FS Sai Kartik  
 
 
20   DAV Adam Levie  
 DAV Alec Adamson  
 
 
21   POR Michael Hukwo (9)  
 POR ReidDeLaubenfels  
 
 
22   Bye    
23   OR Alex Marcinkowski  
 OR Brent Chin  
 
 
24   SM John Stormans  
 SM Wil Martin  
 
 
25   CAL Campbell Johnson (6)  
 CAL Filip Bergevi  
 
 
26   Bye    
27   PAC Daniel Alameh  
 PAC Denis Stolyarov  
 
 
28   GON Hayden Smith  
 GON Jack Schoebel  
 
 
29   SM Joakim Norstrom (9)  
 SM Tuomas Manner  
 
 
30   Bye    
31   UW Gal Hakak  
 UW Wendell Watanabe  
 
 
32   USF Chris.Brockstedt  
 USF Thomas Takemoto  
 
 
Round of 32
 USF Bernardo Saraiva - USF Nils Skajaa (1)  
  
 DAV Adam Luba - DAV Kyle Miller  
 8-3 
 ST Nolan Paige - ST Trey Strobel (9)  
 8-3 
 OR Daniel Sardu - OR Jayson Amos  
 Wd (inj) 
 UW Emmett Egger - UW Jeff Hawke (8)  
  
 POR Justin Guay - POR Kent Andreason  
 8-4 
 FS John Darmstaedter - FS Sam MacNeil (9)  
  
 CAL Andre Goransson - CAL Mads Engsted  
 8-3 
 ST Maciek Romanowicz - ST Robert Stinemann (3)  
  
 DAV Adam Levie - DAV Alec Adamson  
 8-4 
 POR Michael Hukwo - POR ReidDeLaubenfels (9)  
  
 SM John Stormans - SM Wil Martin  
 8-4 
 CAL Campbell Johnson - CAL Filip Bergevi (6)  
  
 PAC Daniel Alameh - PAC Denis Stolyarov  
 8-4 
 SM Joakim Norstrom - SM Tuomas Manner (9)  
  
 UW Gal Hakak - UW Wendell Watanabe  
 8-4 
Round of 16
 USF Bernardo Saraiva - USF Nils Skajaa (1)  
 8-6 
 ST Nolan Paige - ST Trey Strobel (9)  
 8-5 
 UW Emmett Egger - UW Jeff Hawke (8)  
 8-4 
 FS John Darmstaedter - FS Sam MacNeil (9)  
 8-7(8) 
 DAV Adam Levie - DAV Alec Adamson  
 8-6 
 POR Michael Hukwo - POR ReidDeLaubenfels (9)  
 8-5 
 CAL Campbell Johnson - CAL Filip Bergevi (6)  
 8-2 
 SM Joakim Norstrom - SM Tuomas Manner (9)  
 8-4 
Quarterfinals
 USF Bernardo Saraiva - USF Nils Skajaa (1)  
 8-4 
 UW Emmett Egger - UW Jeff Hawke (8)  
 8-2 
 DAV Adam Levie - DAV Alec Adamson  
 8-3 
 CAL Campbell Johnson - CAL Filip Bergevi (6)  
 8-4 
Semifinals
 UW Emmett Egger - UW Jeff Hawke (8)  
 8-7(5) 
 UW Emmett Egger - UW Jeff Hawke (8) 
 8-6 
 DAV Adam Levie - DAV Alec Adamson  
 8-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative