2013 ITA Northwest M Reg ID 262969
   ITA Men's  Doubles ID 262972 - Bottom Half   

Winners: CAL Chase Melton & CAL Gregory Bayane
Round of 64
33   USF Timothy Tan  
 USF Yezan Dayeh  
 
 
34   UW Dragos Puscalau  
 UW Rish Raman  
 
 
35   Bye    
36   CAL Chase Melton (9)  
 CAL Gregory Bayane  
 
 
37   SM James Markiewicz  
 SM Mathias Olsen  
 
 
38   GON Vicente Varas  
 GON VladimrMijatovic  
 
 
39   Bye    
40   POR Alex Ferrero (5)  
 POR Ratan Gill  
 
 
41   ST Anthony Tsodikov  
 ST Daniel Ho  
 
 
42   DAV Brett Bacharach  
 DAV James Wade  
 
 
43   Bye    
44   PAC Miguel Diaz (9)  
 PAC Sem Verbeek  
 
 
45   PSt Brent Wheeler  
 PSt Ian Risenhoover  
 
 
46   SAC Ayman Abdulwahab  
 SAC Niranjan Ram  
 
 
47   Bye    
48   OR Kevin Farin (4)  
 OR Robin Cambier  
 
 
49   PSt Nate Chart  
 PSt Will Cochrane  
 
 
50   SAC Oliver Anderson  
 SAC Sean Kolar  
 
 
51   Bye    
52   UW Max Manthou (9)  
 UW Viktor Farkas  
 
 
53   USF Germaine Bahri  
 USF Rich VanHout  
 
 
54   PAC Alex Hamilton  
 PAC Eric Cederwall  
 
 
55   Bye    
56   ST John Morrissey (7)  
 ST Yale Goldberg  
 
 
57   FS Ethan Lopez  
 FS Nikolas Papic  
 
 
58   CAL NikhilJayashankr  
 CAL Wyatt Houghton  
 
 
59   Bye    
60   SAC Marek Marksoo (9)  
 SAC Tom Miller  
 
 
61   GON Joey Brandt  
 GON Nick Kamisar  
 
 
62   SM Sam Bloore  
 SM Thomas Hunt  
 
 
63   Bye    
64   SC John Lamble  
 SC Sam Bertram  
 
 
Round of 32
 USF Timothy Tan - USF Yezan Dayeh  
 8-7(3) 
 CAL Chase Melton - CAL Gregory Bayane (9)  
  
 SM James Markiewicz - SM Mathias Olsen  
 8-7(7) 
 POR Alex Ferrero - POR Ratan Gill (5)  
  
 DAV Brett Bacharach - DAV James Wade  
 8-3 
 PAC Miguel Diaz - PAC Sem Verbeek (9)  
  
 PSt Brent Wheeler - PSt Ian Risenhoover  
 8-6 
 OR Kevin Farin - OR Robin Cambier (4)  
  
 SAC Oliver Anderson - SAC Sean Kolar  
 8-2 
 UW Max Manthou - UW Viktor Farkas (9)  
  
 USF Germaine Bahri - USF Rich VanHout  
 8-7(5) 
 ST John Morrissey - ST Yale Goldberg (7)  
  
 CAL NikhilJayashankr - CAL Wyatt Houghton  
 8-7(3) 
 SAC Marek Marksoo - SAC Tom Miller (9)  
  
 SM Sam Bloore - SM Thomas Hunt  
 8-3 
 SC John Lamble - SC Sam Bertram  
  
Round of 16
 CAL Chase Melton - CAL Gregory Bayane (9)  
 8-4 
 POR Alex Ferrero - POR Ratan Gill (5)  
 8-4 
 DAV Brett Bacharach - DAV James Wade  
 8-7(5) 
 OR Kevin Farin - OR Robin Cambier (4)  
 8-5 
 SAC Oliver Anderson - SAC Sean Kolar  
 8-7(9) 
 ST John Morrissey - ST Yale Goldberg (7)  
 8-4 
 SAC Marek Marksoo - SAC Tom Miller (9)  
 8-2 
 SC John Lamble - SC Sam Bertram  
 8-5 
Quarterfinals
 CAL Chase Melton - CAL Gregory Bayane (9)  
 8-7(5) 
 DAV Brett Bacharach - DAV James Wade  
 Wo (inj) 
 ST John Morrissey - ST Yale Goldberg (7)  
 8-1 
 SC John Lamble - SC Sam Bertram  
 8-6 
Semifinals
 CAL Chase Melton - CAL Gregory Bayane (9)  
 8-3 
 CAL Chase Melton - CAL Gregory Bayane (9) 
 8-2 
 ST John Morrissey - ST Yale Goldberg (7)  
 8-5 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative