2013 ITA Northwest M Reg ID 262969
   ITA Men's  Doubles ID 262972 - Final Rounds   

Winners: CAL Chase Melton & CAL Gregory Bayane
Round of 32
 USF Bernardo Saraiva (1)  
 USF Nils Skajaa  
 
 
 DAV Adam Luba  
 DAV Kyle Miller  
 
 
 ST Nolan Paige (9)  
 ST Trey Strobel  
 
 
 OR Daniel Sardu  
 OR Jayson Amos  
 
 
 UW Emmett Egger (8)  
 UW Jeff Hawke  
 
 
 POR Justin Guay  
 POR Kent Andreason  
 
 
 FS John Darmstaedter (9)  
 FS Sam MacNeil  
 
 
 CAL Andre Goransson  
 CAL Mads Engsted  
 
 
 ST Maciek Romanowicz (3)  
 ST Robert Stinemann  
 
 
 DAV Adam Levie  
 DAV Alec Adamson  
 
 
 POR Michael Hukwo (9)  
 POR ReidDeLaubenfels  
 
 
 SM John Stormans  
 SM Wil Martin  
 
 
 CAL Campbell Johnson (6)  
 CAL Filip Bergevi  
 
 
 PAC Daniel Alameh  
 PAC Denis Stolyarov  
 
 
 SM Joakim Norstrom (9)  
 SM Tuomas Manner  
 
 
 UW Gal Hakak  
 UW Wendell Watanabe  
 
 
 USF Timothy Tan  
 USF Yezan Dayeh  
 
 
 CAL Chase Melton (9)  
 CAL Gregory Bayane  
 
 
 SM James Markiewicz  
 SM Mathias Olsen  
 
 
 POR Alex Ferrero (5)  
 POR Ratan Gill  
 
 
 DAV Brett Bacharach  
 DAV James Wade  
 
 
 PAC Miguel Diaz (9)  
 PAC Sem Verbeek  
 
 
 PSt Brent Wheeler  
 PSt Ian Risenhoover  
 
 
 OR Kevin Farin (4)  
 OR Robin Cambier  
 
 
 SAC Oliver Anderson  
 SAC Sean Kolar  
 
 
 UW Max Manthou (9)  
 UW Viktor Farkas  
 
 
 USF Germaine Bahri  
 USF Rich VanHout  
 
 
 ST John Morrissey (7)  
 ST Yale Goldberg  
 
 
 CAL NikhilJayashankr  
 CAL Wyatt Houghton  
 
 
 SAC Marek Marksoo (9)  
 SAC Tom Miller  
 
 
 SM Sam Bloore  
 SM Thomas Hunt  
 
 
 SC John Lamble  
 SC Sam Bertram  
 
 
Round of 16
 USF Bernardo Saraiva - USF Nils Skajaa (1)  
 8-6 
 ST Nolan Paige - ST Trey Strobel (9)  
 8-5 
 UW Emmett Egger - UW Jeff Hawke (8)  
 8-4 
 FS John Darmstaedter - FS Sam MacNeil (9)  
 8-7(8) 
 DAV Adam Levie - DAV Alec Adamson  
 8-6 
 POR Michael Hukwo - POR ReidDeLaubenfels (9)  
 8-5 
 CAL Campbell Johnson - CAL Filip Bergevi (6)  
 8-2 
 SM Joakim Norstrom - SM Tuomas Manner (9)  
 8-4 
 CAL Chase Melton - CAL Gregory Bayane (9)  
 8-4 
 POR Alex Ferrero - POR Ratan Gill (5)  
 8-4 
 DAV Brett Bacharach - DAV James Wade  
 8-7(5) 
 OR Kevin Farin - OR Robin Cambier (4)  
 8-5 
 SAC Oliver Anderson - SAC Sean Kolar  
 8-7(9) 
 ST John Morrissey - ST Yale Goldberg (7)  
 8-4 
 SAC Marek Marksoo - SAC Tom Miller (9)  
 8-2 
 SC John Lamble - SC Sam Bertram  
 8-5 
Quarterfinals
 USF Bernardo Saraiva - USF Nils Skajaa (1)  
 8-4 
 UW Emmett Egger - UW Jeff Hawke (8)  
 8-2 
 DAV Adam Levie - DAV Alec Adamson  
 8-3 
 CAL Campbell Johnson - CAL Filip Bergevi (6)  
 8-4 
 CAL Chase Melton - CAL Gregory Bayane (9)  
 8-7(5) 
 DAV Brett Bacharach - DAV James Wade  
 Wo (inj) 
 ST John Morrissey - ST Yale Goldberg (7)  
 8-1 
 SC John Lamble - SC Sam Bertram  
 8-6 
Semifinals
 UW Emmett Egger - UW Jeff Hawke (8)  
 8-7(5) 
 DAV Adam Levie - DAV Alec Adamson  
 8-3 
 CAL Chase Melton - CAL Gregory Bayane (9)  
 8-3 
 ST John Morrissey - ST Yale Goldberg (7)  
 8-5 
Finals
 UW Emmett Egger - UW Jeff Hawke (8)  
 8-6 
 CAL Chase Melton - CAL Gregory Bayane (9) 
 8-5 
 CAL Chase Melton - CAL Gregory Bayane (9)  
 8-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative