2013 ITA Northwest M Reg ID 262969
This Report:

    Next Match Time Report - posted 12:00 AM on Oct, 20 2013



                    Next Match Time Report                    

Date: Sunday, October 20, 2013
Time: 12:00:00 AM
-------------------------------------------------------------

    Player Name       
--------------------  
CAL Andre Goransson   
  Sun 12:45 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

CAL Campbell Johnson  
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]
  Sun 12:45 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

CAL Chase Melton      
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

CAL Filip Bergevi     
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]
  Sun 12:45 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

CAL Gregory Bayane    
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

DAV Adam Levie        
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

DAV Alec Adamson      
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

DAV Brett Bacharach   
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

DAV James Wade        
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

DAV Kyle Miller       
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

FS Adriaan DuToit     
               SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  

FS Ethan Lopez        
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  [W:Sun 12:00 PM SMC]

FS John Darmstaedter  
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

FS Nikolas Papic      
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  [W:Sun 12:00 PM SMC]

FS Sai Kartik         
               SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  

FS Sam MacNeil        
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]
  Sun 12:30 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

GON Hayden Smith      
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

GON Jack Schoebel     
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  

GON Joey Brandt       
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  [W:Sun 12:00 PM SMC]
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

GON Nick Kamisar      
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  [W:Sun 12:00 PM SMC]
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C [W:Sun 2:00 PM SMC]

GON Vicente Varas     
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  
  Sun 11:30 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

GON VladimrMijatovic  
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  

OR Alex Marcinkowski  
               SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

OR Brent Chin         
               SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

OR Kevin Farin        
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

OR Robin Cambier      
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]
  Sun 12:45 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

PAC Eric Spence       
               SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  

PAC Lance Ngo         
               SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

PAC Sem Verbeek       
  Sun 12:30 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

POR Alex Ferrero      
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

POR Justin Guay       
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

POR Michael Hukwo     
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

POR Ratan Gill        
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

POR ReidDeLaubenfels  
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]
  Sun 11:30 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

PSt Alec Marks        
               SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  

PSt Avhinav Mishra    
               SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  

SAC Ayman Abdulwahab  
  Sun 10:15 AM SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  

SAC Marek Marksoo     
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

SAC Niranjan Ram      
  Sun 10:15 AM SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  

SAC Oliver Anderson   
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

SAC Sean Kolar        
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

SAC Tom Miller        
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

SC John Lamble        
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]
  Sun 12:45 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

SC Sam Bertram        
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

SM Alec Wagner        
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

SM Joakim Norstrom    
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

SM John Stormans      
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

SM Nathan Lewis       
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  

SM Tuomas Manner      
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

ST Anthony Tsodikov   
  Sun 12:45 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

ST John Morrissey     
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]
  Sun 12:30 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

ST Maciek Romanowicz  
  Sun 10:15 AM SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  
  Sun 12:45 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

ST Nolan Paige        
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]
  Sun 12:45 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

ST Robert Stinemann   
  Sun 10:15 AM SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

ST Trey Strobel       
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]
  Sun 12:45 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

ST Yale Goldberg      
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

USF Bernardo Saraiva  
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]
  Sun 12:30 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

USF Chris.Brockstedt  
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  
  Sun 11:30 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

USF Germaine Bahri    
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C [W:Sun 2:00 PM SMC]

USF James Tallman     
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  
  Sun 12:45 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

USF Jason Lee         
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

USF Johan Samuelsson  
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  
  Sun 11:30 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

USF Nils Skajaa       
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

USF Thomas Takemoto   
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

USF Timothy Tan       
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

UW Dragos Puscalau    
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  

UW Emmett Egger       
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]

UW Gal Hakak          
  Sun 12:45 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

UW Jeff Hawke         
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles    [W:Mon 9:00 AM SMC]
  Sun 11:00 AM SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

UW Max Manthou        
  Sun 12:00 PM SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  
  Sun 12:45 PM SMC   ITA Men's Singles   [W:Mon 10:30 AM SMC]

UW Rish Raman         
  Sun 9:00 AM  SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  

UW Viktor Farkas      
  Sun 12:00 PM SMC ITA Men's  Doubles C  

UW Wendell Watanabe   
  Sun 2:00 PM  SMC   ITA Men's Singles C 

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on October 23, 2013 at 4:54 PM
Contact Pua Johnson with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative