2013 ITA Northwest M Reg ID 262969
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  ITA Men's Singles ID 262970   
  F    (2) CAL Campbell Johnson d. (9) PAC Sem Verbeek   6-1;6-4
  SF    (2) CAL Campbell Johnson d. (9) UW Max Manthou   6-4;6-0
  SF    (9) PAC Sem Verbeek d. (9) CAL Andre Goransson   4-6;6-3;7-5
  QF    (2) CAL Campbell Johnson d. (17) CAL Filip Bergevi   6-4;6-4
  QF    (9) UW Max Manthou d. (3) SC John Lamble   2-6;7-6(4);7-5
  QF    (9) CAL Andre Goransson d. ST Anthony Tsodikov   6-3;6-4
  QF    (9) PAC Sem Verbeek d. (17) FS Sam MacNeil   6-4;6-4
  16    (2) CAL Campbell Johnson d. (9) ST Maciek Romanowicz   6-2;7-5
  16    (17) CAL Filip Bergevi d. (8) OR Robin Cambier   6-3;6-4
  16    (3) SC John Lamble d. USF James Tallman   3-6;6-3;6-4
  16    (9) UW Max Manthou d. (5) ST Nolan Paige   3-6;6-1;6-4
  16    ST Anthony Tsodikov d. (9) UW Gal Hakak   6-4;6-4
  16    (9) CAL Andre Goransson d. (17) ST Trey Strobel   7-5;6-2
  16    (17) FS Sam MacNeil d. (6) USF Bernardo Saraiva   7-6(5);6-1
  16    (9) PAC Sem Verbeek d. (1) ST John Morrissey   6-3;6-3
  32    (2) CAL Campbell Johnson d. (17) GON VladimrMijatovic   6-3;6-3
  32    (9) ST Maciek Romanowicz d. SM Nathan Lewis   6-0;6-3
  32    (8) OR Robin Cambier d. FS John Darmstaedter   6-4;3-6;6-3
  32    (17) CAL Filip Bergevi d. ST Daniel Ho   6-3;6-7(5);6-3
  32    (3) SC John Lamble d. (17) CAL Mads Engsted   2-6;6-3;6-2
  32    USF James Tallman d. (9) SM Joakim Norstrom   7-6(4);6-1
  32    (5) ST Nolan Paige d. CAL Wyatt Houghton   6-7(5);6-2;7-6(3)
  32    (9) UW Max Manthou d. (17) USF Nils Skajaa   6-7(2);7-6(3);6-3
  32    (9) UW Gal Hakak d. USF Yezan Dayeh   6-1;6-2
  32    ST Anthony Tsodikov d. (7) POR Ratan Gill   6-3;3-6;6-1
  32    (9) CAL Andre Goransson d. (17) OR Daniel Sardu   6-2;6-1
  32    (17) ST Trey Strobel d. (4) SAC Marek Marksoo   6-2;5-7;7-6(3)
  32    (17) FS Sam MacNeil d. (9) CAL Gregory Bayane   6-3;6-2
  32    (6) USF Bernardo Saraiva d. (17) UW Emmett Egger   2-6;6-2;6-3
  32    (9) PAC Sem Verbeek d. CAL NikhilJayashankr   4-6;6-3;6-1
  32    (1) ST John Morrissey d. SAC Sean Kolar   6-4;6-2
  64    (2) CAL Campbell Johnson d. SC Sam Bertram   6-1;6-0
  64    (17) GON VladimrMijatovic d. DAV Adam Luba   6-3;6-3
  64    (9) ST Maciek Romanowicz d. PAC Eric Spence   6-3;6-0
  64    SM Nathan Lewis d. CAL Jack Sanford   6-2;3-6;6-1
  64    (8) OR Robin Cambier d. DAV Adam Levie   6-2;6-4
  64    FS John Darmstaedter d. (17) PAC Daniel Alameh   3-6;6-4;6-4
  64    ST Daniel Ho d. (9) POR ReidDeLaubenfels   1-6;6-3;6-2
  64    (17) CAL Filip Bergevi d. UW Rish Raman   6-2;6-4
  64    (3) SC John Lamble d. SAC Tom Miller   6-1;6-4
  64    (17) CAL Mads Engsted d. ST Yale Goldberg   6-1;6-7(5);6-0
  64    (9) SM Joakim Norstrom d. FS Adriaan DuToit   6-4;6-2
  64    USF James Tallman d. (17) PAC Denis Stolyarov   6-2;6-1
  64    (5) ST Nolan Paige d. SAC Ayman Abdulwahab   6-0;6-2
  64    CAL Wyatt Houghton d. (17) POR Michael Hukwo   6-7(4);7-6(4);7-5
  64    (9) UW Max Manthou d. PAC Eric Cederwall   7-5;6-2
  64    (17) USF Nils Skajaa d. FS Ethan Lopez   7-6(4);6-2
  64    USF Yezan Dayeh d. (17) SC Ilya Osintsev   1-4  Ret (inj)
  64    (9) UW Gal Hakak d. PSt Avhinav Mishra   6-1;6-1
  64    ST Anthony Tsodikov d. (17) DAV Kyle Miller   6-1;6-1
  64    (7) POR Ratan Gill d. CAL Jordan Smith   6-3;6-1
  64    (17) OR Daniel Sardu d. PAC Miguel Diaz   7-5;6-2
  64    (9) CAL Andre Goransson d. DAV James Wade   6-2;6-2
  64    (17) ST Trey Strobel d. SM Thomas Hunt   7-6(3);6-4
  64    (4) SAC Marek Marksoo d. UW Viktor Farkas   6-4;6-4
  64    (17) FS Sam MacNeil d. OR Jayson Amos   3-6;6-1;6-2
  64    (9) CAL Gregory Bayane d. POR Alex Ferrero   6-2;6-1
  64    (17) UW Emmett Egger d. SAC Niranjan Ram   6-2;4-6;6-4
  64    (6) USF Bernardo Saraiva d. DAV Brett Bacharach   6-2;6-4
  64    CAL NikhilJayashankr d. (17) SM Tuomas Manner   6-2;5-7;7-5
  64    (9) PAC Sem Verbeek d. FS Sai Kartik   6-3;6-0
  64    SAC Sean Kolar d. (17) OR Kevin Farin   6-4  Ret (inj)
  64    (1) ST John Morrissey d. DAV Alec Adamson   5-7;6-3;6-4
  128    SC Sam Bertram d. PSt Nate Chart   6-1;6-2
  128    DAV Adam Luba d. POR Justin Guay   7-6(1);4-6;6-1
  128    PAC Eric Spence d. UW Jeff Hawke   6-4;6-4
  128    SM Nathan Lewis d. (17) USF Thomas Takemoto   6-2;6-0
  128    CAL Jack Sanford d. SAC Oliver Anderson   7-5;6-3
  128    DAV Adam Levie d. GON Jack Schoebel   7-5;3-6;7-6(1)
  128    (17) PAC Daniel Alameh d. SM John Stormans   6-1;6-4
  128    FS John Darmstaedter d. SAC Joaquin Marquez   6-2;6-1
  128    ST Daniel Ho d. SM Mathias Olsen   22;6-2
  128    (17) CAL Filip Bergevi d. PSt Alec Marks   6-1;6-2
  128    UW Rish Raman d. USF Johan Samuelsson   6-1;6-2
  128    SAC Tom Miller d. POR Ethan Ogard   6-4;6-2
  128    (17) CAL Mads Engsted d. GON Joey Brandt   6-1;6-2
  128    ST Yale Goldberg d. DAV Parker Kelly   6-2;7-5
  128    FS Adriaan DuToit d. PSt Ian Risenhoover   6-1;6-1
  128    (17) PAC Denis Stolyarov d. UW Dragos Puscalau   6-4;6-3
  128    USF James Tallman d. OR Brent Chin   6-1;6-2
  128    SAC Ayman Abdulwahab d. USF Jason Lee   6-3;7-6(11)
  128    (17) POR Michael Hukwo d. PSt Brent Wheeler   6-2;6-4
  128    CAL Wyatt Houghton d. SM Alec Wagner   6-2;6-1
  128    PAC Eric Cederwall d. OR Alex Marcinkowski   7-6(2);6-1
  128    FS Ethan Lopez d. SM Seif Elsherbini   7-5;7-6(1)
  128    USF Yezan Dayeh d. ST Jamin Ball   Wd (inj)
  128    (17) SC Ilya Osintsev d. GON Hayden Smith   6-3;4-6;6-4
  128    PSt Avhinav Mishra d. SM Wil Martin   4-6;1-6  Ret (inj)
  128    ST Anthony Tsodikov d. FS Nikolas Papic   6-1;6-1
  128    CAL Jordan Smith d. PAC Lance Ngo   3-6;6-1;6-3
  128    PAC Miguel Diaz d. SM James Markiewicz   6-1;6-3
  128    (17) OR Daniel Sardu d. USF Rich VanHout   6-1;6-4
  128    DAV James Wade d. GON Vicente Varas   6-2;6-0
  128    SM Thomas Hunt d. FS Felipe Fritz   4-6;6-3;6-0
  128    UW Viktor Farkas d. USF Chris.Brockstedt   2-6;6-4;7-6(1)
  128    OR Jayson Amos d. SM Sam Bloore   7-6(2);6-3
  128    (17) FS Sam MacNeil d. PAC Alex Hamilton   7-5;1-6;7-5
  128    POR Alex Ferrero d. USF Timothy Tan   7-6(2);6-2
  128    SAC Niranjan Ram d. SC Ashot Khacharyan   Wd (inj)
  128    DAV Brett Bacharach d. ST Robert Stinemann   6-2;6-4
  128    CAL NikhilJayashankr d. GON Nick Kamisar   6-4;6-2
  128    FS Sai Kartik d. UW Wendell Watanabe   6-1;6-3
  128    SAC Sean Kolar d. PSt Will Cochrane   6-4;6-0
  128    (17) OR Kevin Farin d. USF Germaine Bahri   6-4;6-0
  128    DAV Alec Adamson d. POR Kent Andreason   6-3;6-3

Consolation:
  SF    UW Jeff Hawke d. SM Alec Wagner   6-2;6-4
  QF    SM Alec Wagner d. OR Brent Chin   Wo (em)
  R4    OR Brent Chin d. GON Joey Brandt   6-4;7-5
  R4    ST Robert Stinemann d. USF Timothy Tan   6-1;7-5
  R4    GON Nick Kamisar d. UW Wendell Watanabe   6-7(9);6-4;1-0(5)
  R3    UW Jeff Hawke d. (17) USF Thomas Takemoto   6-2;6-3
  R3    POR Justin Guay d. SM John Stormans   6-3;6-3
  R3    (9) POR ReidDeLaubenfels d. USF Johan Samuelsson   6-3;6-3
  R3    OR Brent Chin d. UW Dragos Puscalau   6-7(3);7-5;1-0(3)
  R3    SM Alec Wagner d. USF Jason Lee   7-5;6-0
  R3    GON Hayden Smith d. OR Alex Marcinkowski   6-2;6-1
  R3    (17) DAV Kyle Miller d. PAC Lance Ngo   6-7(6);6-1;1-0(7)
  R3    USF Chris.Brockstedt d. GON Vicente Varas   6-3;5-7;1-0(8)
  R3    USF Timothy Tan d. PAC Alex Hamilton   6-7(2);6-2;1-0(9)
  R3    ST Robert Stinemann d. SAC Niranjan Ram   6-1;6-2
  R3    GON Nick Kamisar d. USF Germaine Bahri   6-2;3-6;1-0(8)
  R3    UW Wendell Watanabe d. POR Kent Andreason   6-4;6-3
  R2    UW Jeff Hawke d. GON Jack Schoebel   6-1;3-6;1-0(5)
  R2    SM John Stormans d. SAC Joaquin Marquez   6-3;4-6;1-0(6)
  R2    (9) POR ReidDeLaubenfels d. SM Mathias Olsen   6-3;6-2
  R2    (17) DAV Kyle Miller d. FS Nikolas Papic   5-7;7-5;1-0(3)
  R2    PAC Lance Ngo d. POR Ethan Ogard   6-1;6-2
  R2    USF Chris.Brockstedt d. SM James Markiewicz   6-3;6-4
  R2    GON Vicente Varas d. USF Rich VanHout   Wo (inj)
  R2    GON Nick Kamisar d. SM Sam Bloore   6-3;6-1
  R1    (17) USF Thomas Takemoto d. SAC Oliver Anderson   6-2;6-3
  R1    POR Justin Guay d. PSt Nate Chart   6-0;6-2
  R1    USF Johan Samuelsson d. PSt Alec Marks   6-4;6-4
  R1    GON Joey Brandt d. DAV Parker Kelly   Wo (inj)
  R1    SM Alec Wagner d. PSt Brent Wheeler   Wo (inj)
  R1    USF Germaine Bahri d. PSt Will Cochrane   Wo (inj)


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 23, 2013 at 4:54 PM
Contact Pua Johnson with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative