L1 Courtsense G12 Eastern Des.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results

  Girls' 12 Singles   
  F    Christina Huynh d. Brigitte Wu   6-3; 6-2
  PL    Rosie Garcia Gross d. Alexa Goetz   6-3; 7-6(7-4)
  SF    Brigitte Wu d. Rosie Garcia Gross   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Christina Huynh d. Alexa Goetz   5-7; 6-3; 10-5
  QF    Brigitte Wu d. Dakota Fordham   7-6(7-5); 6-4
  QF    Rosie Garcia Gross d. Britany Lau   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Alexa Goetz d. Rachel Caplan   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Christina Huynh d. Diana McCready   5-7; 6-4; 14-12
  16    Brigitte Wu d. Vanessa Ciano   6-3; 6-1
  16    Dakota Fordham d. Mia Kintiroglou   6-3; 6-1
  16    Rosie Garcia Gross d. Rachel Arbitman   6-1; 7-6(7-3)
  16    Britany Lau d. Tara Malik   6-3; 6-3
  16    Alexa Goetz d. Marie Ivantechenko   6-2; 6-2
  16    Rachel Caplan d. Merri Kelly   Wd (ill)
  16    Diana McCready d. Amy Delman   7-6(7-3); 7-6(7-4)
  16    Christina Huynh d. Maryam Ahmad   5-7; 6-1; 11-9
  32    Brigitte Wu d. Rebecca Lim   6-2; 6-1
  32    Vanessa Ciano d. Manasi Reddy   6-0; 6-0
  32    Dakota Fordham d. Lucy Carpenter   6-2; 6-1
  32    Mia Kintiroglou d. Julia Anderson   6-2; 3-6; 10-3
  32    Rosie Garcia Gross d. Madison Sieg   6-1; 6-1
  32    Rachel Arbitman d. Emma Lella   6-0; 6-0
  32    Britany Lau d. Denise Lai   6-0; 6-2
  32    Tara Malik d. Rebecca Fisch   6-2; 6-2
  32    Marie Ivantechenko d. Erika Rems   6-4; 7-5
  32    Alexa Goetz d. Hibah Shaikh   6-4; 6-3
  32    Rachel Caplan d. Riya Ravi   7-5; 6-1
  32    Merri Kelly d. Perene Wang   6-1; 6-2
  32    Amy Delman d. Emily Sivarak   6-3; 6-3
  32    Diana McCready d. Elvina Kalieva   6-4; 6-4
  32    Maryam Ahmad d. Diana Sosonkin   6-1; 7-6(7-1)
  32    Christina Huynh d. Juliette Moschella   6-3; 6-2
  64    Rebecca Lim d. Shakima Hotaki   6-3; 6-1
  64    Vanessa Ciano d. Amy Kaplan   6-2; 6-1
  64    Manasi Reddy d. Lena Kovacevic   7-5; 4-6; 10-6
  64    Dakota Fordham d. Jane Bockman   6-2; 6-0
  64    Lucy Carpenter d. Amanda Solecki   Wd (emerg)
  64    Julia Anderson d. Elise Wagle   6-4; 2-6; 10-6
  64    Mia Kintiroglou d. Deliala Friedman   6-0; 6-0
  64    Madison Sieg d. Zoe Kava   6-4; 6-1
  64    Rachel Arbitman d. Michelle Kleynerman   6-0; 6-1
  64    Emma Lella d. Giuliana Gibson   Wd (ill)
  64    Britany Lau d. Sophia Gottlieb   6-0; 6-0
  64    Denise Lai d. Sydney Miller   6-4; 7-6(7-5)
  64    Rebecca Fisch d. Shawnte Beale   6-0; 6-2
  64    Tara Malik d. Isabella Cooper   6-1; 6-2
  64    Marie Ivantechenko d. Grace McGinley   6-0; 6-0
  64    Erika Rems d. Deana Giambo   6-1; 6-0
  64    Hibah Shaikh d. Gabriella Eitkis   6-3; 6-1
  64    Riya Ravi d. Rachel Rubenzahl   6-0; 6-1
  64    Rachel Caplan d. Sydney Kuo   6-4; 6-1
  64    Perene Wang d. Filippa Bruu-Syversen   6-2; 6-1
  64    Emily Sivarak d. Alison Bader   6-2; 6-2
  64    Amy Delman d. Khyanna Singh   6-4; 6-1
  64    Diana McCready d. Nina McAllan   6-3; 6-1
  64    Elvina Kalieva d. Madison Williams   6-3; 6-1
  64    Diana Sosonkin d. Reimi Kusaka   6-3; 6-2
  64    Maryam Ahmad d. Nadejda Maslova   6-2; 1-6; 10-6
  64    Juliette Moschella d. Steffi Antao   1-6; 6-2; 10-7


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on November 10, 2013 at 5:25 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative