Bullfrog USTA So. Des. BG18-12
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    Welsh Hotard d. Joshua Raab   1-6; 6-2; 6-4
  PL    Suhas Krishnan d. Foster Rogers   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Joshua Raab d. Suhas Krishnan   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Welsh Hotard d. Foster Rogers   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Joshua Raab d. Benjamin Koch   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Suhas Krishnan d. Matt Barnett   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Foster Rogers d. Jordan McClure   6-2; 4-6; 6-4
  QF    Welsh Hotard d. Raleigh Martin   6-0; 6-1
  16    Joshua Raab d. William Fackler   6-0; 6-0
  16    Benjamin Koch d. Hugh Graham   6-2; 7-6(3)
  16    Suhas Krishnan d. Campbell Wildrick   6-1; 6-1
  16    Matt Barnett d. George Green   6-3; 6-2
  16    Foster Rogers d. Tarun Prakash   6-1; 6-3
  16    Jordan McClure d. Jackson Davis   6-3; 7-6(6)
  16    Raleigh Martin d. Alva Caine   6-0; 6-2
  16    Welsh Hotard d. Daniel Dunac   6-0; 6-1
  32    Joshua Raab d. Tommy Fester   6-0; 6-0
  32    William Fackler d. Nicholas Heng   6-1; 6-2
  32    Benjamin Koch d. Andrew Sweat   6-0; 6-1
  32    Hugh Graham d. William Ross   6-0; 6-3
  32    Suhas Krishnan d. Hayden Swope   6-1; 6-2
  32    Campbell Wildrick d. Davis Weston   6-1; 6-3
  32    George Green d. Luke Wolf   7-6(5); 6-1
  32    Matt Barnett d. Masaki Posey   6-2; 6-2
  32    Tarun Prakash d. Samuel Barrow   6-0; 6-0
  32    Foster Rogers d. Niklas vonHellens   6-0; 6-0
  32    Jackson Davis d. Jordan Bruck   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jordan McClure d. Aidan Mahoney   6-3; 6-1
  32    Alva Caine d. Alex Kim   4-6; 6-4; 7-6(2)
  32    Raleigh Martin d. Dakotah Bobo   6-2; 6-3
  32    Daniel Dunac d. J. Wilbur. Dotson   6-2; 6-1
  32    Welsh Hotard d. Nathan Cox   6-0; 6-1
  64    Joshua Raab d. Tripp Guglielmo   6-0; 6-0
  64    Tommy Fester d. Jack Cabelka   6-0; 6-0
  64    Nicholas Heng d. Matthew Gooch   6-3; 6-1
  64    William Fackler d. Ayaz Patel   6-1; 6-1
  64    Benjamin Koch d. Brian Garcia   6-2; 6-2
  64    Andrew Sweat d. Jake Grimes   6-2; 6-0
  64    Hugh Graham d. Evan Gleason   6-0; 6-0
  64    William Ross d. Ethan Lee   6-0; 6-0
  64    Suhas Krishnan d. Will Cubitt   6-0; 6-2
  64    Hayden Swope d. Wes Lartigue   6-1; 6-1
  64    Campbell Wildrick d. Andrew Maxson   6-3; 6-3
  64    Davis Weston d. Connor Coleman   6-1; 6-1
  64    George Green d. Harrison Williams   6-2; 6-2
  64    Luke Wolf d. Edward Staib   7-5; 6-3
  64    Matt Barnett d. William Kesterson   6-0; 6-0
  64    Masaki Posey d. Holden Brown   6-0; 6-1
  64    Samuel Barrow d. Brolin Dorsey   6-2; 6-1
  64    Tarun Prakash d. Zachary Matuszak   6-1; 6-3
  64    Niklas vonHellens d. Rushil Patel   6-1; 0-6; 6-2
  64    Foster Rogers d. John Wolf   6-1; 6-1
  64    Jordan Bruck d. Oren Gleason   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jackson Davis d. Matthew Rundle   6-0; 6-0
  64    Aidan Mahoney d. Anish Alase   6-1; 6-3
  64    Jordan McClure d. Grant Landreth   6-1; 6-3
  64    Alex Kim d. Luke Amet   6-0; 3-6; 6-1
  64    Alva Caine d. Charles Fremaux   6-2; 6-1
  64    Dakotah Bobo d. Campbell Harmon   6-0; 6-1
  64    Raleigh Martin d. Walker Stearns   6-0; 6-1
  64    J. Wilbur. Dotson d. Stafford Yerger   6-3; 6-4
  64    Daniel Dunac d. Lampton Moore   6-1; 6-0
  64    Nathan Cox d. Max McQuilkin   6-3; 6-1
  64    Welsh Hotard d. Alexander Djurica   6-2; 6-3

Consolation:
  SF    George Green d. Harrison Williams   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Benjamin Koch d. Jackson Davis   6-1; 6-2
  QF    George Green d. Jordan McClure   7-6(1); 6-2
  QF    Harrison Williams d. Raleigh Martin   6-7(4); 6-4; 1-0(10)
  QF    Benjamin Koch d. Daniel Dunac   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(5)
  QF    Jackson Davis d. Matt Barnett   6-4; 6-3
  QQ    George Green d. Campbell Wildrick   6-0; 7-5
  QQ    Harrison Williams d. Hugh Graham   6-4; 7-6(5)
  QQ    Daniel Dunac d. Alva Caine   6-2; 6-3
  QQ    Jackson Davis d. Tarun Prakash   6-1; 6-3
  R3    George Green d. Tripp Guglielmo   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Campbell Wildrick d. Dakotah Bobo   6-2; 6-7(6); 1-0(7)
  R3    Hugh Graham d. Aidan Mahoney   6-0; 6-2
  R3    Harrison Williams d. William Fackler   6-1; 7-5
  R3    Daniel Dunac d. Luke Wolf   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Alva Caine d. Hayden Swope   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  R3    Jackson Davis d. Luke Amet   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Tarun Prakash d. Alexander Djurica   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Tripp Guglielmo d. Ayaz Patel   6-4; 6-0
  3Q    Dakotah Bobo d. Alex Kim   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(8)
  3Q    Aidan Mahoney d. Jordan Bruck   7-6(2); 6-2
  3Q    Harrison Williams d. Samuel Barrow   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Luke Wolf d. Masaki Posey   6-2; 0-6; 1-0(10)
  3Q    Hayden Swope d. Matthew Rundle   6-1; 6-4
  3Q    Luke Amet d. Walker Stearns   6-3; 6-2
  3Q    Alexander Djurica d. Stafford Yerger   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Tripp Guglielmo d. Nathan Cox   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Ayaz Patel d. J. Wilbur. Dotson   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Dakotah Bobo d. Brian Garcia   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Alex Kim d. Evan Gleason   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Aidan Mahoney d. Will Cubitt   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Jordan Bruck d. Andrew Maxson   7-5; 7-6(4)
  R2    Harrison Williams d. Niklas vonHellens   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Samuel Barrow d. Holden Brown   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Masaki Posey d. Zachary Matuszak   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Luke Wolf d. John Wolf   7-6(4); 6-1
  R2    Matthew Rundle d. Davis Weston   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Hayden Swope d. Anish Alase   3-6; 6-1; 1-0(5)
  R2    Luke Amet d. William Ross   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Walker Stearns d. Andrew Sweat   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Stafford Yerger d. Nicholas Heng   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Alexander Djurica d. Tommy Fester   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Tripp Guglielmo d. Jack Cabelka   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Ayaz Patel d. Matthew Gooch   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Brian Garcia d. Jake Grimes   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Evan Gleason d. Ethan Lee   6-2; 1-6; 1-0(10)
  R1    Will Cubitt d. Wes Lartigue   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Andrew Maxson d. Connor Coleman   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Harrison Williams d. Edward Staib   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Holden Brown d. William Kesterson   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Zachary Matuszak d. Brolin Dorsey   6-1; 7-5
  R1    John Wolf d. Rushil Patel   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Matthew Rundle d. Oren Gleason   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Anish Alase d. Grant Landreth   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Luke Amet d. Charles Fremaux   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Walker Stearns d. Campbell Harmon   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Stafford Yerger d. Lampton Moore   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Alexander Djurica d. Max McQuilkin   6-1; 3-6; 1-0(13)


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on November 8, 2013 at 4:04 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative