Bill Clark Fall(Designated B14
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 14 Singles   
  F    Mason Beiler d. Russell Benkaim   6-3; 6-4
  PL    Adam Neff d. Sebastian Korda   6-2; 7-6(5)
  SF    Mason Beiler d. Sebastian Korda   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Russell Benkaim d. Adam Neff   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Mason Beiler d. Marwan Abaza   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Sebastian Korda d. Michael Heller   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Russell Benkaim d. Christian Alshon   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Adam Neff d. Antonio Mora   6-2; 6-0
  16    Mason Beiler d. Nicholas Mora   6-0; 6-1
  16    Marwan Abaza d. Keaton Allwardt   6-3; 6-4
  16    Sebastian Korda d. Evan Bynoe   6-4; 6-2
  16    Michael Heller d. Blaise Bicknell   2-0Ret (ill)
  16    Russell Benkaim d. Daniel Gale   6-2; 6-4
  16    Christian Alshon d. Robert Hammond   6-3; 6-2
  16    Antonio Mora d. Tom Jaworski   6-1; 6-3
  16    Adam Neff d. Matthew Rodriguez   7-5; 2-6; 10-5
  32    Mason Beiler d. Nicolas Ramirez   6-0; 7-5
  32    Nicholas Mora d. Giuliano Rengifo   6-3; 6-4
  32    Keaton Allwardt d. Reinaldo Golindano   6-1; 6-1
  32    Marwan Abaza d. Michael Mendez   6-0; 6-1
  32    Evan Bynoe d. Reese Daly   6-2; 7-6(2)
  32    Sebastian Korda d. Jose Disotuar   6-4; 6-4
  32    Michael Heller d. Graham Conron   6-3; 6-1
  32    Blaise Bicknell d. Samuel Eden   6-2; 4-6; 10-3
  32    Daniel Gale d. Boris Kozlov   7-5; 5-7; 10-8
  32    Russell Benkaim d. Lorenzo Guidi   6-2; 6-4
  32    Robert Hammond d. Louis Siegler   Wd (inj)
  32    Christian Alshon d. Romare Gonzalez   6-0; 7-5
  32    Tom Jaworski d. Sebastian Rivera   6-1; 6-2
  32    Antonio Mora d. Dillon Boshart   6-0; 6-0
  32    Adam Neff d. Dimitri Bird   6-0; 6-1
  32    Matthew Rodriguez d. Felipe Hidalgo   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Jose Disotuar d. Michael Heller   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Christian Alshon d. Antonio Mora   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Michael Heller d. Tom Jaworski   2-6; 7-6(5); 10-8
  QF    Jose Disotuar d. Marwan Abaza   Def (ns)
  QF    Antonio Mora d. Evan Bynoe   Wd (ill)
  QF    Christian Alshon d. Keaton Allwardt   6-0; 6-2
  QQ    Tom Jaworski d. Nicolas Ramirez   6-4; 6-2
  QQ    Jose Disotuar d. Daniel Gale   6-2; 6-3
  QQ    Evan Bynoe d. Lorenzo Guidi   6-3; 6-1
  QQ    Keaton Allwardt d. Dimitri Bird   6-1; 4-1Ret (inj)
  R2    Nicolas Ramirez d. Matthew Rodriguez   Wo (inj)
  R2    Tom Jaworski d. Reinaldo Golindano   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Jose Disotuar d. Robert Hammond   Wd (inj)
  R2    Daniel Gale d. Graham Conron   Wd (ill)
  R2    Lorenzo Guidi d. Blaise Bicknell   Wd (ill)
  R2    Evan Bynoe d. Romare Gonzalez   6-2; 3-6; 10-4
  R2    Keaton Allwardt d. Sebastian Rivera   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Dimitri Bird d. Nicholas Mora   4-6; 6-4; 10-8
  R1    Nicolas Ramirez d. Giuliano Rengifo   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Reinaldo Golindano d. Michael Mendez   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Jose Disotuar d. Reese Daly   6-1; 0-6; 10-6
  R1    Graham Conron d. Samuel Eden   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Lorenzo Guidi d. Boris Kozlov   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Romare Gonzalez d. Louis Siegler   Wo (inj)
  R1    Sebastian Rivera d. Dillon Boshart   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Dimitri Bird d. Felipe Hidalgo   6-1; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on December 3, 2013 at 2:18 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative