Evert American ITF
   Boys' 18 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Nathan Ponwith (1)   USA 
 John Jorgeson   USA 
 Alexander Yarkov   RUS 
 Kalman L. Boyd   USA 
 Moritz Geis   GER 
 Sami Kirberg   USA 
 Daniel Levine   USA 
 Stefan Cooper (16)   GBR 
 Myles Schalet (11)   USA 
10   Afonso Salgado   POR 
11   Jeremie Euphrasie   MRN 
12   Stephen Madonia   USA 
13   Pedro Platzeck Cavalcante   BRA 
14   Christian Langmo   USA 
15   Miomir Kecmanovic   SRB 
16   Daniel Maese (8)   USA 
17   Rasheed Carey (3)   BAH 
18   Hady Habib   USA 
19   Ezequiel Cerrini   USA 
20   Fernando Nardelli   VEN 
21   Sinan Orhon   TUR 
22   Kian McLean   USA 
23   McClain Kessler   USA 
24   Lucas Moreno (13)   CHI 
25   Agustin Moreno (10)   MEX 
26   Chase Burton   USA 
27   Terrance Whitehurst   USA 
28   Chengze Lu   CHN 
29   Alfredo Perez   USA 
30   Sid Donarski   CAN 
31   Juan Martin Ramirez Mejia   COL 
32   Javier Restrepo (6)   USA 
Round of 32
 N. Ponwith (1)  
 6-1; 1-0; Retired 
 K. Boyd  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Geis  
 1-6; 6-3; 6-3 
 S. Cooper (16)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Salgado  
 6-4; 6-4 
 S. Madonia  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Langmo  
 6-2; 6-2 
 D. Maese (8)  
 6-2; 7-5 
 H. Habib  
 6-3; 6-3 
 E. Cerrini  
 6-4; 6-0 
 K. McLean  
 6-2; 7-5 
 M. Kessler  
 6-1; 1-6; 6-3 
 A. Moreno (10)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 T. Whitehurst  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Perez  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Restrepo (6)  
 6-2; 6-1 
Round of 16
 N. Ponwith (1)  
 6-3; 1-6; 6-4 
 S. Cooper (16)  
 6-4; 6-3 
 S. Madonia  
 7-6(5); 6-4 
 D. Maese (8)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 E. Cerrini  
 7-5; 4-6; 7-5 
 M. Kessler  
 6-3; 6-2 
 T. Whitehurst  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Perez  
 6-3; 5-0; Retired 
Quarterfinals
 N. Ponwith (1)  
 7-6(3); 6-1 
 S. Madonia  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Kessler  
 6-2; 4-0; Retired 
 A. Perez  
 6-2; 6-1 
Semifinals
 N. Ponwith (1)  
 5-7; 6-3; 6-2 
 N. Ponwith (1) 
 6-3; 7-5 
 A. Perez  
 6-3; 6-2 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative