Waco Reg. TC SCMZ BG14-12
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Alfredo Casso d. Callaway Clark   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Alfredo Casso d. Savan Chhabra   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Callaway Clark d. Alexander Kiefer   7-5; 0-6; 6-4
  QF    Savan Chhabra d. Arjun Kersten   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Alfredo Casso d. Gaurav Singh   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Alexander Kiefer d. Oliver Wright   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Callaway Clark d. Avery Zavala   6-4; 6-4
  16    Savan Chhabra d. Jose Villarreal   4-6; 6-2; 6-1
  16    Arjun Kersten d. Max Platt   3-6; 6-2; 6-4
  16    Alfredo Casso d. Cole Rassner   6-2; 6-2
  16    Gaurav Singh d. Shravan Reddy   6-1; 6-1
  16    Oliver Wright d. Ethan Silva   6-4; 6-1
  16    Alexander Kiefer d. Juandedios Abboud   6-1; 6-2
  16    Callaway Clark d. Vivek Saran   6-1; 6-2
  16    Avery Zavala d. Vishwa Aduru   6-1; 7-5
  32    Savan Chhabra d. Braeden Ho   6-1; 6-4
  32    Jose Villarreal d. Haydn Steffes   6-0; 5-7; 6-4
  32    Arjun Kersten d. Alan Ngo   2-6; 6-2; 6-2
  32    Max Platt d. Brandon Do   6-3; 6-0
  32    Alfredo Casso d. Indy Axton   6-1; 6-2
  32    Cole Rassner d. Yashas Reddy   Wo (inj)
  32    Gaurav Singh d. Jc Roddick   7-5; 6-2
  32    Shravan Reddy d. Blaine Kanak   6-2; 6-3
  32    Oliver Wright d. Matthew Gavrilov   6-2; 6-4
  32    Ethan Silva d. Anesh Jayasundera   6-1; 6-4
  32    Alexander Kiefer d. Kenneth Lam   6-0; 6-0
  32    Juandedios Abboud d. Jai Manning-Shaw   6-1; 6-0
  32    Vivek Saran d. Joseph Jarvis   6-2; 6-2
  32    Callaway Clark d. Abhimanyu Ramireddy   5-7; 6-2; 6-2
  32    Vishwa Aduru d. Jakob Mosvold   6-3; 6-0
  32    Avery Zavala d. Patricio Mounetou   6-0; 6-4
  64    Braeden Ho d. Jai Naik   6-2; 7-6(2))
  64    Jose Villarreal d. Corbin Ford   6-0; 6-3
  64    Haydn Steffes d. Arjun Bellamkonda   6-1; 6-0
  64    Arjun Kersten d. Zachery Foster   5-7; 6-2; 6-1
  64    Alan Ngo d. Riley Odell   -6(4); 6-1; 6-4
  64    Brandon Do d. Arman Zamani   6-4; 4-6; 6-1
  64    Max Platt d. Tauber Short   6-0; 6-0
  64    Alfredo Casso d. Tyler Stewart   6-1; 6-0
  64    Indy Axton d. Max Schmidhauser   6-2; 7-5
  64    Yashas Reddy d. Garrett Skelly   6-3; 6-2
  64    Cole Rassner d. John Marshall   6-0; 6-2
  64    Gaurav Singh d. Kaito Nishihara   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jc Roddick d. Colby Hwang   6-2; 6-1
  64    Shravan Reddy d. Nicholas Ryniak   6-3; 6-1
  64    Blaine Kanak d. Alex Stovall   6-3; 6-4
  64    Matthew Gavrilov d. Bryan Qian   6-3; 1-6; 6-2
  64    Oliver Wright d. Christian Gonzalez   6-3; 6-2
  64    Anesh Jayasundera d. Anton Borovik   6-3; 4-6; 6-3
  64    Ethan Silva d. Daniel Ardila   6-0; 6-2
  64    Kenneth Lam d. Augusto Cuello   7-6(2)); 6-4
  64    Alexander Kiefer d. Luke Hudson   6-1; 6-1
  64    Jai Manning-Shaw d. Nickhil Pant   3-6; 7-5Ret (ill)
  64    Juandedios Abboud d. Parker Collins-Flores   6-1; 6-1
  64    Joseph Jarvis d. Ritvik Ganesan   7-5; 6-4
  64    Vivek Saran d. Andrew Chang   7-6(4)); 6-1
  64    Abhimanyu Ramireddy d. Jackson Foreman   6-1; 6-1
  64    Callaway Clark d. Ryan Koth   6-0; 6-1
  64    Jakob Mosvold d. George Kolev   7-6(6)); 6-3
  64    Vishwa Aduru d. Lucas Brown   6-0; 6-0
  64    Patricio Mounetou d. Stetson Martz   Wo (inj)

Consolation:
  F    Zachery Foster d. Ritvik Ganesan   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Zachery Foster d. Nicholas Ryniak   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Ritvik Ganesan d. Anton Borovik   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Zachery Foster d. Corbin Ford   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Nicholas Ryniak d. Tyler Stewart   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Anton Borovik d. Parker Collins-Flores   7-6(0)); 6-1
  QF    Ritvik Ganesan d. George Kolev   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Corbin Ford d. Jai Naik   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Zachery Foster d. Arman Zamani   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Tyler Stewart d. John Marshall   7-6(3)); 6-3
  R3    Nicholas Ryniak d. Colby Hwang   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Anton Borovik d. Bryan Qian   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Parker Collins-Flores d. Augusto Cuello   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Ritvik Ganesan d. Ryan Koth   6-2; 6-0
  R3    George Kolev d. Patricio Mounetou   3-6; 6-3; 15-13
  R1    Corbin Ford d. Arjun Bellamkonda   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Zachery Foster d. Riley Odell   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Arman Zamani d. Tauber Short   6-4; -6(4); 14-12
  R1    Tyler Stewart d. Max Schmidhauser   6-4; 6-0
  R1    John Marshall d. Garrett Skelly   6-4; 3-6; 10-8
  R1    Colby Hwang d. Kaito Nishihara   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Nicholas Ryniak d. Alex Stovall   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Bryan Qian d. Christian Gonzalez   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Anton Borovik d. Daniel Ardila   7-6(5)); 7-5
  R1    Augusto Cuello d. Luke Hudson   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Parker Collins-Flores d. Nickhil Pant   Wo (inj)
  R1    Ritvik Ganesan d. Andrew Chang   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Ryan Koth d. Jackson Foreman   6-3; 6-1
  R1    George Kolev d. Lucas Brown   6-0; 6-1

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles - Aback to top   
  F    Campbell Erwin d. Subhash Pottipati   6-3; 7-6(3))
  SF    Subhash Pottipati d. Dylan Payne   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Campbell Erwin d. Kevin Zhu   -6(7); 6-3; 6-3
  QF    Subhash Pottipati d. Nevin Arimilli   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Dylan Payne d. Nathan Arimilli   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Kevin Zhu d. Jesse Wikso   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Campbell Erwin d. Maksim Bogdanovich   6-0; 6-2
  16    Subhash Pottipati d. Tashawn Treadwell   6-3; 6-1
  16    Nevin Arimilli d. Hernany Martinez   6-0; 5-7; 6-3
  16    Nathan Arimilli d. Riley Tran-Vilkman   6-4; 6-3
  16    Dylan Payne d. Leighton Allen   6-4; 6-1
  16    Jesse Wikso d. Arman Dave   6-4; 6-2
  16    Kevin Zhu d. Artur Zigman   6-3; 6-1
  16    Maksim Bogdanovich d. Tyler Anson   6-3; 6-0
  16    Campbell Erwin d. Max Motlagh   6-0; 6-3
  32    Subhash Pottipati d. Ezekiel Hall   6-4; 6-0
  32    Tashawn Treadwell d. Lars Wiik   6-4; 6-1
  32    Nevin Arimilli d. Joaquin Delgado   1-6; 7-6(4)); 7-5
  32    Hernany Martinez d. Jordan Meza   6-2; 6-2
  32    Nathan Arimilli d. Tripp Harwell   6-1; 6-4
  32    Riley Tran-Vilkman d. Jonathan Ayers   6-1; 6-1
  32    Leighton Allen d. Roger Chou   7-5; 6-2
  32    Dylan Payne d. Anthony Huynh   6-3; 6-1
  32    Arman Dave d. Naveen Yarlagadda   1-6; 6-1; 6-1
  32    Jesse Wikso d. Andres Almazan   6-0; 7-6(6))
  32    Artur Zigman d. Parsa Hoghooghi   6-0; 6-1
  32    Kevin Zhu d. Varun Thachil   6-4; 6-2
  32    Tyler Anson d. Kody Kothmann   6-3; 6-3
  32    Maksim Bogdanovich d. Jacob Kudrick   6-1; 6-4
  32    Max Motlagh d. Pranav Kumar   6-3; 1-6; 6-1
  32    Campbell Erwin d. Saisaurav Konakanchi   6-1; 6-3
  64    Subhash Pottipati d. Chaitanya Aduru   6-0; 6-0
  64    Ezekiel Hall d. Thomas Henry   Wd (inj)
  64    Tashawn Treadwell d. Dylan Patel   6-0; 6-3
  64    Lars Wiik d. Sam De Boer   6-4; 6-2
  64    Nevin Arimilli d. Eric Ji   7-5; 6-1
  64    Joaquin Delgado d. Justin Chen   6-0; 7-6(3))
  64    Hernany Martinez d. Brett O'Brien   6-2; 6-3
  64    Jordan Meza d. Avery Brown   7-5; 5-7; 6-2
  64    Nathan Arimilli d. Austin Abbrat   Wd (inj)
  64    Tripp Harwell d. Christopher Doyal   6-4; 6-2
  64    Riley Tran-Vilkman d. Eric Hadigian   7-5; 6-4
  64    Jonathan Ayers d. Neal Rangu   6-2; 6-2
  64    Leighton Allen d. Andrew Esses   6-3; 7-5
  64    Roger Chou d. Anish Sriniketh   6-0; 4-6; 6-1
  64    Dylan Payne d. Velu Manohar   6-1; 6-3
  64    Anthony Huynh d. Andrew Brown   6-1; 7-6
  64    Naveen Yarlagadda d. Nick Grove   6-2; 6-4
  64    Arman Dave d. Nicolas Verchere   6-3; 6-1
  64    Andres Almazan d. Nicklas Oberg   3-6; 7-5; 6-3
  64    Jesse Wikso d. Michael Barsky   3-6; 6-0; 6-2
  64    Parsa Hoghooghi d. Luke Kline   6-3; 7-5
  64    Artur Zigman d. Mark Kanevsky   6-0; 6-2
  64    Varun Thachil d. John Lindberg   6-2; 6-2
  64    Kevin Zhu d. Xavier Sanga   6-1; 6-0
  64    Kody Kothmann d. Matthew Jones   4-6; 6-1; 6-4
  64    Tyler Anson d. Michael Benavides   2-6; 6-4; 7-6(6))
  64    Jacob Kudrick d. Reed Collier   Wd (inj)
  64    Maksim Bogdanovich d. Harris Wilson   6-3; 6-4
  64    Max Motlagh d. Johnny Luu   6-4; 6-0
  64    Pranav Kumar d. Brandon Comstock   6-2; 6-0
  64    Saisaurav Konakanchi d. Jackson Ross   6-0; 6-2
  64    Campbell Erwin d. Kenner Taylor   6-2; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Michael Barsky d. Justin Chen   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Justin Chen d. Andrew Esses   6-2; 7-5
  SF    Michael Barsky d. Jacob Kudrick   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Justin Chen d. Ezekiel Hall   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Andrew Esses d. Eric Hadigian   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Michael Barsky d. John Lindberg   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Jacob Kudrick d. Johnny Luu   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Ezekiel Hall d. Dylan Patel   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Justin Chen d. Avery Brown   6-1; 3-6; 11-9
  R3    Eric Hadigian d. Christopher Doyal   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Andrew Esses d. Velu Manohar   6-0; 6-4
  R3    Michael Barsky d. Nicolas Verchere   6-0; 6-0
  R3    John Lindberg d. Mark Kanevsky   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Jacob Kudrick d. Michael Benavides   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Johnny Luu d. Kenner Taylor   7-5; 3-6; 10-4
  R1    Ezekiel Hall d. Chaitanya Aduru   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Dylan Patel d. Sam De Boer   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Justin Chen d. Eric Ji   1-6; 6-2; 10-8
  R1    Avery Brown d. Brett O'Brien   5-7; 6-4; 10-8
  R1    Eric Hadigian d. Neal Rangu   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Andrew Esses d. Anish Sriniketh   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Velu Manohar d. Andrew Brown   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Nicolas Verchere d. Nick Grove   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Michael Barsky d. Nicklas Oberg   7-5; 2-6; 12-10
  R1    Mark Kanevsky d. Luke Kline   6-1; 6-3
  R1    John Lindberg d. Xavier Sanga   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Michael Benavides d. Matthew Jones   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Jacob Kudrick d. Harris Wilson   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Johnny Luu d. Brandon Comstock   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Kenner Taylor d. Jackson Ross   7-5; 6-0

All Boys' 14 Singles - A Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles - Bback to top   
  F    Hao Nguyen d. Vishnu Petluru   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Vishnu Petluru d. Andres Chavez   0-6; 6-3; 10-5
  SF    Hao Nguyen d. Vesko Lekovic   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Vishnu Petluru d. Yoel Estrada   6-3; 0-6; 10-7
  QF    Andres Chavez d. Michael Azatian   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Hao Nguyen d. Jason Weinstein   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Vesko Lekovic d. Trip Carter   4-6; 6-0; 10-7
  16    Vishnu Petluru d. Daniel Traxler   6-4; 6-0
  16    Yoel Estrada d. Michael Raji   6-3; 6-2
  16    Michael Azatian d. Henry Smith   6-2; 6-4
  16    Andres Chavez d. Kyle Polka   6-1; 6-1
  16    Jason Weinstein d. Ben Westwick   6-1; 6-1
  16    Hao Nguyen d. Norel Estrada   6-3; 6-2
  16    Trip Carter d. Vijay Veeraraghavan   7-5; 7-5
  16    Vesko Lekovic d. Max Martakov   7-5; 0-6; 10-8
  32    Daniel Traxler d. Arya Shetty   6-1; 6-0
  32    Michael Raji d. Kazuki Shin   7-5; 6-2
  32    Yoel Estrada d. Alex Ruth   6-3; 6-3
  32    Henry Smith d. Dawson Penn   6-1; 6-2
  32    Michael Azatian d. Navin Baruah   7-5; 6-7; 13-11
  32    Kyle Polka d. Michael Quiles   6-3; 6-3
  32    Andres Chavez d. Gabriel Martin   6-0; 6-0
  32    Ben Westwick d. Austin Lee   6-2; 6-1
  32    Jason Weinstein d. Cole Hausman   6-1; 6-0
  32    Norel Estrada d. Rohan Singh   6-4; 6-0
  32    Hao Nguyen d. Gabe Garrido   6-0; 6-2
  32    Vijay Veeraraghavan d. Miguel Rodriguez   6-1; 6-0
  32    Trip Carter d. Dillon Humpal   6-3; 6-4
  32    Vesko Lekovic d. Andrew McDonald   6-2; 7-5

Consolation:
  F    Cole Hausman d. Alex Ruth   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Alex Ruth d. Dawson Penn   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Cole Hausman d. Dillon Humpal   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Alex Ruth d. Arya Shetty   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Dawson Penn d. Gabriel Martin   6-1; 2-6; 10-7
  QF    Cole Hausman d. Rohan Singh   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Dillon Humpal d. Andrew McDonald   7-5; 6-4
  R2    Andrew McDonald d. Max Martakov   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Alex Ruth d. Kazuki Shin   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Dawson Penn d. Navin Baruah   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Gabriel Martin d. Michael Quiles   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Cole Hausman d. Austin Lee   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Rohan Singh d. Gabe Garrido   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Dillon Humpal d. Miguel Rodriguez   6-0; 6-0

All Boys' 14 Singles - B Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Meghna Tripathy d. Bridget Stammel   6-2; 1-6; 6-3
  SF    Bridget Stammel d. Savannah Broadus   2-6; 6-1; 6-2
  SF    Meghna Tripathy d. Kyler Powe   5-7; 6-1; 6-4
  QF    Bridget Stammel d. Lyric Bonilla   1-6; 7-6; 6-4
  QF    Savannah Broadus d. Anushka Dania   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Kyler Powe d. Charli Delmonico   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Meghna Tripathy d. Natalija Dimitrijevic   -6(1); 6-1; 6-1
  16    Bridget Stammel d. Sophia Huynh   6-3; 6-2
  16    Lyric Bonilla d. Sara Humpal   4-6; 6-4; 7-6(4))
  16    Anushka Dania d. Grace Dodd   6-4; 6-4
  16    Savannah Broadus d. Aleksandra Dimitrijevic   6-1; 6-0
  16    Charli Delmonico d. Saumya Vedula   7-6(4)); 6-3
  16    Kyler Powe d. Kyndall Quiroz   6-0; 6-0
  16    Natalija Dimitrijevic d. Hayden Bethea   6-1; 6-4
  16    Meghna Tripathy d. Lisette Pham   6-3; 6-3
  32    Bridget Stammel d. Megha Dania   7-5; 7-5
  32    Sophia Huynh d. Gabrielle Castro   1-6; 6-4; 6-4
  32    Lyric Bonilla d. Sydney Fitch   6-3; 6-1
  32    Sara Humpal d. Maria Garduno   6-3; 6-2
  32    Anushka Dania d. Brianna Wilbur   6-4; 6-0
  32    Grace Dodd d. Hannah Pinto   4-6; 6-3; 6-3
  32    Savannah Broadus d. Reilly Cleff   2-6; 6-1; 7-6(3))
  32    Aleksandra Dimitrijevic d. MariaJose Campos   7-5; 6-0
  32    Charli Delmonico d. Swati Yarlagadda   5-7; 6-4; 6-1
  32    Saumya Vedula d. Madison Rippa   7-5; 6-3
  32    Kyndall Quiroz d. Juliana Sierra   7-5; 6-1
  32    Kyler Powe d. Mila Dimitrijevic   6-4; 6-4
  32    Hayden Bethea d. Caroline Wernli   4-6; 6-2; 7-5
  32    Natalija Dimitrijevic d. Emma Staker   7-6(2)); 6-2
  32    Lisette Pham d. Elina Osherow   6-1; 6-1
  32    Meghna Tripathy d. Anna Baranovski   6-1; 6-3
  64    Bridget Stammel d. Katherine Petty   0-6; 7-5; 6-0
  64    Sophia Huynh d. Hailey Rios   6-4; 6-3
  64    Lyric Bonilla d. Shreeya Patel   6-2; 7-5
  64    Sara Humpal d. Avery Williams   6-1; 6-0
  64    Brianna Wilbur d. Sneha Banerjee   Def (ns)
  64    Grace Dodd d. Annabel Merritt   6-2; 6-1
  64    Savannah Broadus d. Nika Vesely   6-2; 6-3
  64    Aleksandra Dimitrijevic d. Simran Kortikere   Wd (ill)
  64    Swati Yarlagadda d. Chloe Lawrence   6-1; 6-2
  64    Madison Rippa d. Simran Chhabra   6-3; 6-7; 6-2
  64    Kyndall Quiroz d. Hadley Jones   6-1; 6-1
  64    Mila Dimitrijevic d. Kendall Couch   7-5; 6-1
  64    Caroline Wernli d. Natalia Barron   6-0; 6-2
  64    Emma Staker d. Mallory Thomason   6-0; 6-1
  64    Lisette Pham d. Victoria Gizynski   6-4; 4-6; 6-4
  64    Elina Osherow d. Ainsley Merritt   6-2; 6-4
  64    Anna Baranovski d. Bella Nguyen   6-2; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Mallory Thomason d. Megha Dania   Wo (inj)
  SF    Megha Dania d. Brianna Wilbur   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Mallory Thomason d. Simran Chhabra   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Megha Dania d. Sydney Fitch   6-3; -6(6); 10-6
  QF    Brianna Wilbur d. MariaJose Campos   6-2; 7-6
  QF    Kendall Couch d. Simran Chhabra   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Mallory Thomason d. Bella Nguyen   6-0; 6-3
  R3    Megha Dania d. Gabrielle Castro   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Sydney Fitch d. Maria Garduno   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Brianna Wilbur d. Hannah Pinto   7-6; 7-6
  R3    MariaJose Campos d. Nika Vesely   7-6; 6-2
  R3    Simran Chhabra d. Chloe Lawrence   7-6(3)); 6-4
  R3    Kendall Couch d. Juliana Sierra   7-6(3)); 6-4
  R3    Mallory Thomason d. Natalia Barron   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Bella Nguyen d. Victoria Gizynski   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Megha Dania d. Katherine Petty   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Gabrielle Castro d. Hailey Rios   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Sydney Fitch d. Shreeya Patel   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Maria Garduno d. Avery Williams   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Brianna Wilbur d. Sneha Banerjee   Wo (inj)
  R2    Hannah Pinto d. Annabel Merritt   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Nika Vesely d. Reilly Cleff   Wo (inj)
  R2    Juliana Sierra d. Hadley Jones   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Victoria Gizynski d. Ainsley Merritt   6-4; 4-6; 10-8

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles - Aback to top   
  F    Samantha Gillas d. Chelsea Kung   7-6(4)); 6-2
  SF    Samantha Gillas d. Katelyn Thomas   6-0; 2-0Ret (inj)
  SF    Chelsea Kung d. Jayci Goldsmith   7-6(6)); 6-4
  QF    Samantha Gillas d. Kristin Kerrigan   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Katelyn Thomas d. Callie Creath   6-3; 4-6; 7-5
  QF    Jayci Goldsmith d. Marta Almazan   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Chelsea Kung d. Anna Zhang   6-2; 6-2
  16    Samantha Gillas d. Ashley Kim   6-1; 6-3
  16    Kristin Kerrigan d. Addison Guevara   6-1; 4-6; 6-1
  16    Katelyn Thomas d. Sneha Karnam   6-4; 6-1
  16    Callie Creath d. Gabriella Cusano   6-2; 6-4
  16    Marta Almazan d. Anne Gilliam   3-6; 6-4; 6-2
  16    Jayci Goldsmith d. Gayathri Krishna   6-3; 6-4
  16    Anna Zhang d. Isabella DiLaura   6-4; 6-1
  16    Chelsea Kung d. Michelle Shen   6-3; 6-1
  32    Samantha Gillas d. MariaFernanda Campos   6-0; 6-0
  32    Ashley Kim d. Jadeh Chan   6-2; 6-1
  32    Kristin Kerrigan d. Elizabeth Gilbert   6-3; 6-1
  32    Addison Guevara d. Synclair Larson   6-2; 6-1
  32    Katelyn Thomas d. Shreyamohan Battu   6-1; 6-0
  32    Sneha Karnam d. Annika Pandey   6-0; 6-0
  32    Callie Creath d. Carina Greenberg   6-1; 6-0
  32    Gabriella Cusano d. Fiona Crawley   6-4; 6-3
  32    Marta Almazan d. Madison Ballow   6-2; 7-5
  32    Anne Gilliam d. Victoria Gilbert   6-3; 6-1
  32    Gayathri Krishna d. Paulina Garcia   6-4; 6-1
  32    Jayci Goldsmith d. Hannah Harrod   6-1; 6-0
  32    Anna Zhang d. Nicole Goridkov   6-2; 6-0
  32    Isabella DiLaura d. Isabela Young   6-0; 6-2
  32    Michelle Shen d. Marie Goff   6-0; 6-2
  32    Chelsea Kung d. Alexandra Reinhart   6-1; 6-0
  64    Samantha Gillas d. Megan Flores   6-0; 6-0
  64    MariaFernanda Campos d. Femke Tjon-A-Joe   6-1; 6-3
  64    Ashley Kim d. Jolie Mcadoo   6-4; 7-6(2))
  64    Jadeh Chan d. Madison McBride   6-2; 7-5
  64    Kristin Kerrigan d. Reshmi Sen   7-5; 6-0
  64    Elizabeth Gilbert d. Nila Ramaswamy   Wd (inj)
  64    Addison Guevara d. Avery Schiffman   6-1; 6-3
  64    Synclair Larson d. Taylor Reusche   2-6; 6-4; 6-3
  64    Katelyn Thomas d. Michelle Ngo   6-2; 6-7; 6-2
  64    Shreyamohan Battu d. Brennan Foreman   6-4; 6-2
  64    Sneha Karnam d. Gwyneth Zogg   6-2; 6-4
  64    Annika Pandey d. Nicole Barron   6-2; 6-0
  64    Callie Creath d. Caroline Kerl   6-1; 6-0
  64    Carina Greenberg d. Hana Folse   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  64    Gabriella Cusano d. Laila Kamel   6-0; 6-2
  64    Fiona Crawley d. Emily Buell   6-1; 1-6; 7-6(9))
  64    Marta Almazan d. Sophie Vlietstra   6-1; 6-1
  64    Madison Ballow d. Kateri David   Wd (emerg)
  64    Victoria Gilbert d. Alexandra Yeager   6-1; 6-0
  64    Anne Gilliam d. Divya Manohar   6-2; 6-0
  64    Paulina Garcia d. Lydia Mireles   6-3; 6-2
  64    Gayathri Krishna d. Devon Turnbull   6-4; 6-2
  64    Hannah Harrod d. Kristina Dikovitskaya   6-4; 6-1
  64    Jayci Goldsmith d. Maya Prakash   6-2; 6-1
  64    Nicole Goridkov d. Friderike Mudsam   6-2; 6-4
  64    Anna Zhang d. Iolanda Maria Perim   6-1; 6-0
  64    Isabela Young d. Kailee Meyer   7-5; 6-1
  64    Isabella DiLaura d. Georgia Wright   6-4; 4-6; 6-1
  64    Marie Goff d. Anne Lagrange   6-2; 7-5
  64    Michelle Shen d. Melody Duong   6-2; 1-6; 6-4
  64    Alexandra Reinhart d. Christina Watson   6-3; 6-2
  64    Chelsea Kung d. Joyce Tiong   6-1; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Georgia Wright d. Elizabeth Gilbert   6-1; 7-5
  SF    Elizabeth Gilbert d. Gwyneth Zogg   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Georgia Wright d. Maya Prakash   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Elizabeth Gilbert d. Femke Tjon-A-Joe   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Gwyneth Zogg d. Hana Folse   6-2; 7-6(3))
  QF    Maya Prakash d. Sophie Vlietstra   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Georgia Wright d. Melody Duong   7-5; 6-1
  R3    Femke Tjon-A-Joe d. Jolie Mcadoo   6-2; 7-6(4))
  R3    Elizabeth Gilbert d. Avery Schiffman   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Gwyneth Zogg d. Michelle Ngo   6-2; 7-5
  R3    Hana Folse d. Laila Kamel   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Sophie Vlietstra d. Divya Manohar   Def (ns)
  R3    Maya Prakash d. Devon Turnbull   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Georgia Wright d. Iolanda Maria Perim   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Melody Duong d. Joyce Tiong   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Femke Tjon-A-Joe d. Megan Flores   6-0; 2-6; 10-4
  R1    Jolie Mcadoo d. Madison McBride   1-6; 6-4; 10-4
  R1    Elizabeth Gilbert d. Reshmi Sen   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Avery Schiffman d. Taylor Reusche   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Michelle Ngo d. Brennan Foreman   4-6; 6-4; 14-12
  R1    Gwyneth Zogg d. Nicole Barron   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Hana Folse d. Caroline Kerl   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Laila Kamel d. Emily Buell   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Sophie Vlietstra d. Madison Ballow   Wo (inj)
  R1    Divya Manohar d. Alexandra Yeager   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Devon Turnbull d. Lydia Mireles   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Maya Prakash d. Kristina Dikovitskaya   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Iolanda Maria Perim d. Friderike Mudsam   4-6; 6-4; 12-10
  R1    Georgia Wright d. Kailee Meyer   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Melody Duong d. Anne Lagrange   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Joyce Tiong d. Christina Watson   6-1; 7-6(6))

All Girls' 14 Singles - A Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles - Bback to top   
  F    Paulina Loredo d. Shaughnessey Galvin   2-6; 6-1; 11-9
  SF    Paulina Loredo d. Sophie Omoworare   7-6; 6-0
  SF    Shaughnessey Galvin d. Emma Gener   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Sophie Omoworare d. Jordan Thorn   6-3; 7-6
  QF    Paulina Loredo d. Maya Henry   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Emma Gener d. Ela Raczka   6-3; 7-6(8))
  QF    Shaughnessey Galvin d. Sharon Biju   6-0; 6-1
  16    Sophie Omoworare d. Elaina Carbo   6-4; 6-3
  16    Jordan Thorn d. Kirsten Sibley   6-0; 6-2
  16    Maya Henry d. Mackenzie Brabham   6-1; 6-2
  16    Paulina Loredo d. Hannah Flinn   6-1; 6-1
  16    Emma Gener d. Rachael Jansky   5-7; 6-3; 10-8
  16    Ela Raczka d. Alexa Pollock   6-3; 0-6; 11-9
  16    Sharon Biju d. Natasha Long   6-3; 7-5
  16    Shaughnessey Galvin d. Kiana Graham   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jordan Thorn d. Amanda Sharng   6-1; 6-4
  32    Maya Henry d. Melissa Vizcardo   6-1; 6-1
  32    Emma Gener d. Alicia Pan   6-1; 6-2
  32    Ela Raczka d. Jayci Wong   6-3; 6-4
  32    Natasha Long d. Jamie Dammann   6-1; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Kiana Graham d. Amanda Sharng   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Amanda Sharng d. Mackenzie Brabham   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Kiana Graham d. Rachael Jansky   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Amanda Sharng d. Elaina Carbo   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Mackenzie Brabham d. Hannah Flinn   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Rachael Jansky d. Alexa Pollock   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Kiana Graham d. Jamie Dammann   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Amanda Sharng d. Kirsten Sibley   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Mackenzie Brabham d. Melissa Vizcardo   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Rachael Jansky d. Alicia Pan   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Alexa Pollock d. Jayci Wong   6-2; 6-4

All Girls' 14 Singles - B Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on November 15, 2013 at 3:35 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative