Fall Classic Omni Amelia Is. Pl. Super S
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 10 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Austin Jones d. Kathleen Hawkins   4-1; 4-0
  R1    George Tidmore d. Kathleen Hawkins   4-1; 4-0
  R1    George Tidmore d. Austin Jones   5-4; 4-0

All Boys' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Jack Anthrop d. Patrick Hawkins   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Jack Anthrop d. Charlie Meyerson   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Patrick Hawkins d. Ethan Cockey   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Jack Anthrop d. Darshan Hari   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Charlie Meyerson d. Adam Lynch   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Ethan Cockey d. Connor Mulvey   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Patrick Hawkins d. Carter Morgan   6-4; 7-6
  16    Darshan Hari d. Joshua Hebert   3-6; 7-6; 10-6
  16    Adam Lynch d. John Mills   7-5; 6-4
  16    Patrick Hawkins d. Wallace Grissett   6-2; 4-6; 10-3

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Samuel Eden d. Brian Pham   6-3; 7-6
  SF    Samuel Eden d. Harry Cacciatore   Def (ns)
  SF    Brian Pham d. Grey Cacciatore   Def (ns)
  QF    Samuel Eden d. Rohan Bansal   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Harry Cacciatore d. Benjamin Sievert   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Grey Cacciatore d. Ifadare Harris   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Brian Pham d. Tyler Hargis   6-0; 6-0
  16    Samuel Eden d. William Holwell   6-1; 6-0
  16    Rohan Bansal d. Achyuta Iyengar   6-0; 6-1
  16    Harry Cacciatore d. Will Rose   6-4; 6-1
  16    Benjamin Sievert d. Kevin Steitz   6-1; 6-4
  16    Ifadare Harris d. Kyle Ruether   6-0; 6-3
  16    Grey Cacciatore d. Cole Gordon   7-5; 6-1
  16    Tyler Hargis d. Andreas Kowald   6-1; 6-2

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Alexander Zenonos d. Brandon Pham   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Brandon Pham d. Hampton Callaghan   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Alexander Zenonos d. Samuel Cockey   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Hampton Callaghan d. Reid Rose   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Brandon Pham d. Tristan Adamson   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Samuel Cockey d. Andrew Culver   7-6; 6-4
  QF    Alexander Zenonos d. Evan Carrigan   6-0; 6-1
  16    Hampton Callaghan d. Gavin Mattiace   6-3; 6-2
  16    Tristan Adamson d. Joey Kelley   6-3; 6-3
  16    Andrew Culver d. Mark Suhrer   Wd (ill)
  16    Samuel Cockey d. Lance Shealy   6-3; 6-0
  16    Evan Carrigan d. Steven Hawkins   6-0; 602

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Thomas Salmon d. Allen Vinson   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Allen Vinson d. Samuel Perelman   6-1; 7-6
  SF    Thomas Salmon d. Hank Hill   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Allen Vinson d. Leo Foster   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Samuel Perelman d. Brennan Abramowitz   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Thomas Salmon d. Logan Blaser   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Hank Hill d. Connor Masella   6-2; 6-3
  16    Leo Foster d. Elijah Morter   6-0; 6-0
  16    Hank Hill d. Paulo Sicangco   6-1; 6-0

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Gracie Hughes d. Kiara Castro-Birriel   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Kiara Castro-Birriel d. Tailynn Keen   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Gracie Hughes d. Maya Rukosuev   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Kiara Castro-Birriel d. Mika Matteo   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Tailynn Keen d. Lilly Schmachtenberger   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Maya Rukosuev d. Josephine Tidmore   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Gracie Hughes d. Katherine Labenski   Wd (ill)
  16    Mika Matteo d. Ridgley Lake   6-0; 6-0
  16    Tailynn Keen d. Isabella Snider   6-1; 6-1
  16    Maya Rukosuev d. Daniela Ifju   7-6; 7-6(3)); 7-5

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Selin Yaylali d. Emily Dush   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Emily Dush d. April Sanchez   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Selin Yaylali d. Estella Waczewski   6-4; 6-0
  QF    April Sanchez d. Cassia Calhoun   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Emily Dush d. Huntyr Lake   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Estella Waczewski d. Lauren McCain   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Selin Yaylali d. Maureen Mccormack   6-1; 6-0
  16    April Sanchez d. Page Daniels   6-1; 6-1
  16    Cassia Calhoun d. Ana Timpke   6-1; 6-1
  16    Emily Dush d. Bianca Cornthwaite   6-0; 6-1
  16    Huntyr Lake d. Katelyn Vinson   6-0; 6-0
  16    Lauren McCain d. Emma Shelton   6-2; 6-2
  16    Estella Waczewski d. Olivia Talbert   6-3; 6-1
  16    Maureen Mccormack d. Chloe Hawkins   6-0; 6-1
  16    Selin Yaylali d. Emily Kastleman   6-0; 6-0
  32    Page Daniels d. Alyssa Hensley   7-5; 6-2
  32    Emily Dush d. Arravia Smith   6-1; 6-1
  32    Olivia Talbert d. Hannah Carrigan   6-2; 6-1
  32    Maureen Mccormack d. Olivia Ballard   6-2; 6-2

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Kaitlin Ruether d. Morgan Jones   0-6; 7-5; 10-5
  SF    Kaitlin Ruether d. Carrigan Blanchard   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Morgan Jones d. Lillie Mehan   Wo (inj)
  QF    Kaitlin Ruether d. Elizabeth Hurst   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Carrigan Blanchard d. Marykathryn Healy   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Lillie Mehan d. Annie Brey   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Morgan Jones d. Kendall Nash   6-3-; 6-0
  16    Kaitlin Ruether d. Lexa Loden   6-2; 6-0
  16    Elizabeth Hurst d. Sandy Allen   6-0; 6-0
  16    Carrigan Blanchard d. Annelise Howick   6-4; 6-4
  16    Marykathryn Healy d. Presley Rushing   6-01; 6-1
  16    Lillie Mehan d. Gabrielle Hebert   6-4; 6-1
  16    Annie Brey d. Gaelin McLeod   6-1; 6-1
  16    Kendall Nash d. Cameron Blanchard   7-5; 6-1
  16    Morgan Jones d. Ashton Hanigan   6-0; 6-0
  32    Lexa Loden d. Marcela Ifju   7-5; 6-3
  32    Gaelin McLeod d. Clara Howington   6-3; 7-5

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on November 23, 2013 at 2:33 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative