Fall Southern Closed Chmps.
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Xander Barber d. Jose Garcia   4-2; 4-1
  PL    Braden Shick d. Tyler Bush   4-0; 4-0
  SF    Jose Garcia d. Tyler Bush   3-5; 4-0; 1-0
  SF    Xander Barber d. Braden Shick   4-1; 2-4; 1-0
  QF    Jose Garcia d. Waleed Qadir   4-1; 4-0
  QF    Tyler Bush d. Thomas Kennedy   5-4; 4-2
  QF    Braden Shick d. Lampton Moore   4-1; 4-0
  QF    Xander Barber d. Blake Roegner   4-0; 4-2
  16    Jose Garcia d. Tali Jarmond   4-1; 4-0
  16    Waleed Qadir d. Joshua Meza   4-1; 4-0
  16    Thomas Kennedy d. Nikolas Jones   4-0; 4-0
  16    Tyler Bush d. Ben Rueff   5-3; 4-1
  16    Braden Shick d. Joshua Barnes   4-0; 4-0
  16    Lampton Moore d. Austin Gardner   4-1; 4-0
  16    Blake Roegner d. Spencer Matz   4-1; 2-4; 1-0
  16    Xander Barber d. Jake Kennedy   4-0; 4-0
  32    Tali Jarmond d. Eli Wood   4-1; 4-1
  32    Waleed Qadir d. Isaiah Smith   4-1; 4-0
  32    Ben Rueff d. Tripp Yerger   4-1; 4-0
  32    Joshua Barnes d. Bodie Daniel   5-3; 4-0
  32    Austin Gardner d. Matthew Laseter   2-4; 4-0; 1-0
  32    Blake Roegner d. Luke Morgan   4-1; 4-0

Consolation:
  F    Thomas Kennedy d. Blake Roegner   4-2; 5-4
  SF    Thomas Kennedy d. Waleed Qadir   4-0; 4-1
  SF    Blake Roegner d. Lampton Moore   4-1; 4-1
  QF    Thomas Kennedy d. Spencer Matz   5-3; 4-2
  QF    Waleed Qadir d. Austin Gardner   4-0; 4-1
  QF    Blake Roegner d. Ben Rueff   4-0; 4-0
  QF    Lampton Moore d. Tali Jarmond   4-1; 0-4; 1-0
  QQ    Spencer Matz d. Jake Kennedy   4-0; 2-4; 1-0
  QQ    Austin Gardner d. Tripp Yerger   4-0; 4-0
  QQ    Ben Rueff d. Matthew Laseter   4-1; 4-0
  QQ    Tali Jarmond d. Joshua Meza   4-1; 4-0
  R2    Jake Kennedy d. Eli Wood   4-1; 4-0
  R2    Spencer Matz d. Isaiah Smith   4-0; 4-0
  R2    Tripp Yerger d. Joshua Barnes   4-2; 4-2
  R2    Ben Rueff d. Bodie Daniel   4-1; 4-2
  R2    Matthew Laseter d. Nikolas Jones   4-1; 4-2
  R2    Joshua Meza d. Luke Morgan   2-4; 4-0; 1-0

All Boys' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Joshua Raab d. Masaki Posey   6-0; 6-0
  PL    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Anish Alase   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Masaki Posey d. Anish Alase   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Joshua Raab d. Kaelan Van Cleeff   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Masaki Posey d. Ohm Sharma   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Anish Alase d. Ian Rasheed   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Baylor Sai   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Joshua Raab d. Christian Picot   6-3; 6-1
  16    Ohm Sharma d. Jordan Bruck   6-2; 6-1
  16    Masaki Posey d. John French   6-3; 6-4
  16    Ian Rasheed d. Walker Stearns   6-2; 6-4
  16    Anish Alase d. Brent Reynolds   6-4; 6-4
  16    Baylor Sai d. Anish Bikmal   7-5; 6-4
  16    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Charlie Boone   6-1; 6-1
  16    Christian Picot d. Griffith Waren   6-2; 6-1
  16    Joshua Raab d. Alex Horn   6-0; 6-0
  32    Ohm Sharma d. Tonmye Nirundorn   7-6; 7-5
  32    Jordan Bruck d. Justin Lee   3-6; 6-2; 1-0
  32    Masaki Posey d. Boris Combest   6-1; 6-1
  32    John French d. Hart Howard   6-2; 6-3
  32    Ian Rasheed d. Will Cubitt   5-7; 6-1; 1-0
  32    Walker Stearns d. Garrett Grewal   6-3; 6-1
  32    Brent Reynolds d. Andrei Staicu   6-1; 6-0
  32    Anish Alase d. Brian Garcia   6-3; 6-1
  32    Baylor Sai d. Akhil Potturi   6-3; 6-1
  32    Anish Bikmal d. Mathis Billman   6-1; 6-2
  32    Charlie Boone d. Niles Rachal   6-0; 6-0
  32    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Matthew Gooch   6-0; 6-0
  32    Christian Picot d. Matthew Halpin   6-2; 6-1
  32    Griffith Waren d. Henry Pinyan   6-0; 6-3
  32    Alex Horn d. Jim Dick   6-7; 6-1; 1-0
  32    Joshua Raab d. Bo Bush   6-0; 6-1
  64    Ohm Sharma d. Joey Keal   6-2; 6-0
  64    Justin Lee d. Shuangbo Qian   6-1; 6-0
  64    Boris Combest d. Holden Brown   6-0; 6-1
  64    Hart Howard d. Gregory Guo   6-4; 6-3
  64    Ian Rasheed d. Ayaz Patel   6-1; 6-0
  64    Garrett Grewal d. Saurav Chala   6-3; 6-3
  64    Brian Garcia d. Zachary White   6-1; 6-2
  64    Akhil Potturi d. Joseph Wayand   7-5; 6-2
  64    Anish Bikmal d. Pedro Garcia   7-6; 6-1
  64    Niles Rachal d. Nathan Zou   6-2; 7-5
  64    Matthew Gooch d. Quinn Bruns   6-4; 6-2
  64    Christian Picot d. Nikhil Nemani   6-1; 6-3
  64    Henry Pinyan d. Stafford Yerger   6-3; 6-3
  64    Jim Dick d. Sean Bellwood   6-1; 6-1
  64    Bo Bush d. Sunimal Desilva   6-0; 3-6; 1-0

Consolation:
  F    Christian Picot d. Ohm Sharma   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Christian Picot d. Matthew Halpin   7-6; 6-2
  SF    Ohm Sharma d. Tonmye Nirundorn   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Matthew Halpin d. Baylor Sai   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Christian Picot d. John French   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Ohm Sharma d. Griffith Waren   0-6; 6-2; 1-0
  QF    Tonmye Nirundorn d. Ian Rasheed   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Matthew Halpin d. Brent Reynolds   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    John French d. Akhil Potturi   6-1; 7-5
  QQ    Griffith Waren d. Brian Garcia   6-2; 6-3
  QQ    Tonmye Nirundorn d. Charlie Boone   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R3    Brent Reynolds d. Jim Dick   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Matthew Halpin d. Walker Stearns   6-1; 6-0
  R3    John French d. Ayaz Patel   6-0; 6-2
  R3    Akhil Potturi d. Jordan Bruck   6-0; 6-3
  R3    Brian Garcia d. Alex Horn   6-1; 3-6; 1-0
  R3    Griffith Waren d. Garrett Grewal   6-3; 7-5
  R3    Charlie Boone d. Nikhil Nemani   7-6; 6-4
  R3    Tonmye Nirundorn d. Anish Bikmal   7-6; 6-1
  3Q    Jim Dick d. Bo Bush   6-3; 6-3
  3Q    Matthew Halpin d. Henry Pinyan   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Ayaz Patel d. Niles Rachal   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Akhil Potturi d. Mathis Billman   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Brian Garcia d. Andrei Staicu   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Garrett Grewal d. Will Cubitt   6-3; 6-3
  3Q    Nikhil Nemani d. Stafford Yerger   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Tonmye Nirundorn d. Sean Bellwood   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Bo Bush d. Joey Keal   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Jim Dick d. Shuangbo Qian   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Henry Pinyan d. Holden Brown   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Matthew Halpin d. Gregory Guo   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Ayaz Patel d. Matthew Gooch   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Niles Rachal d. Saurav Chala   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Akhil Potturi d. Zachary White   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Brian Garcia d. Joseph Wayand   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Andrei Staicu d. Pedro Garcia   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Garrett Grewal d. Nathan Zou   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Will Cubitt d. Quinn Bruns   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Nikhil Nemani d. Hart Howard   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Stafford Yerger d. Boris Combest   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Sean Bellwood d. Justin Lee   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Tonmye Nirundorn d. Sunimal Desilva   6-0; 6-0

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Garrett Johns d. Scott Sculley   6-3; 5-7; 6-3
  PL    Thomas Jahn d. Sahil Raina   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Scott Sculley d. Sahil Raina   6-4; 7-5
  SF    Garrett Johns d. Thomas Jahn   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Sahil Raina d. Michael Agee   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Scott Sculley d. Ryan Roegner   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Thomas Jahn d. Kevin Huang   6-4; 7-6
  QF    Garrett Johns d. Brandon Freestone   7-6; 6-3
  16    Sahil Raina d. Brant Fenno   6-4; 6-2
  16    Michael Agee d. Coy Simon   6-1; 6-7; 6-3
  16    Ryan Roegner d. Anil Chakka   6-2; 7-6
  16    Scott Sculley d. Simon Wilson   3-6; 6-2; 6-4
  16    Thomas Jahn d. Anders Fry   6-0; 6-3
  16    Kevin Huang d. Collin Shick   6-4; 7-5
  16    Garrett Johns d. Kevin Zhang   7-5; 6-3
  16    Brandon Freestone d. Jeffrey Dewald   6-0; 6-3
  32    Sahil Raina d. Wesley Barnett   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  32    Brant Fenno d. Victor Chatterjee   6-2; 6-2
  32    Coy Simon d. Jonathan Mascagni   6-2; 6-1
  32    Michael Agee d. Luke Plaisted   6-3; 6-0
  32    Anil Chakka d. John Lies   6-3; 6-0
  32    Ryan Roegner d. Chad Nash   6-4; 6-2
  32    Scott Sculley d. Christopher Rios   6-4; 6-4
  32    Simon Wilson d. Stephen Clemons   6-3; 6-4
  32    Anders Fry d. Kaya Arinc   2-6; 6-2; 6-0
  32    Thomas Jahn d. Justin Waldman   6-1; 6-1
  32    Collin Shick d. Jose Galvez   3-6; 6-4; 6-3
  32    Kevin Huang d. JuanIgnacio Garcia   6-1; 6-0
  32    Garrett Johns d. Tres Gonzalez   2-6; 6-4; 6-3
  32    Kevin Zhang d. Michael Zheng   6-0; 6-1
  32    Jeffrey Dewald d. Brandon McKinney   6-2; 6-0
  32    Brandon Freestone d. Cole Heller   7-5; 6-1
  64    Sahil Raina d. Max Vicario   6-2; 6-3
  64    Wesley Barnett d. Ethan Gardner   6-1; 6-0
  64    Brant Fenno d. Colton Gromley   7-5; 6-3
  64    Victor Chatterjee d. Andy Keal   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jonathan Mascagni d. Oliver Picot   6-0; 6-0
  64    Coy Simon d. Hudson Brown   6-1; 6-2
  64    Luke Plaisted d. Harvey Maughan   7-6; 6-1
  64    Michael Agee d. Ryan Crump   6-0; 6-2
  64    Anil Chakka d. Ethan Howie   6-0; 6-2
  64    John Lies d. Sahand Davoudi   6-1; 6-0
  64    Chad Nash d. Daiki Shinoda   6-3; 6-0
  64    Ryan Roegner d. Bryce Coleman   6-4; 6-0
  64    Christopher Rios d. Nicholas McKinney   6-0; 6-0
  64    Scott Sculley d. Priyan Desilva   6-4; 6-4
  64    Simon Wilson d. Justin Neibert   6-2; 6-2
  64    Stephen Clemons d. Alex Kim   6-2; 6-2
  64    Anders Fry d. John Peterson   6-1; 6-2
  64    Kaya Arinc d. Whitley Duncan   6-2; 7-5
  64    Justin Waldman d. Spencer Kriss   6-4; 4-6; 6-1
  64    Thomas Jahn d. Caleb Buckman   6-1; 6-4
  64    Jose Galvez d. Paul Reynolds   6-1; 6-2
  64    Collin Shick d. Andrew Walls   6-0; 6-0
  64    JuanIgnacio Garcia d. Garett McVay   6-4; 6-1
  64    Kevin Huang d. Tyler Stice   7-6; 7-6
  64    Tres Gonzalez d. Pascal Le   6-3; 6-4
  64    Garrett Johns d. Brody Bilderback   6-1; 6-0
  64    Michael Zheng d. Ethan Palisoc   6-1; 7-6
  64    Kevin Zhang d. Thomas Su   6-2; 6-0
  64    Brandon McKinney d. Nicholas Watson   6-4; 6-1
  64    Jeffrey Dewald d. Vincent Shiben   6-1; 6-1
  64    Cole Heller d. Jonathan de Jesus   6-2; 6-2
  64    Brandon Freestone d. Dillon Gooch   6-2; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Ryan Roegner d. Brandon Freestone   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Brandon Freestone d. Anil Chakka   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Ryan Roegner d. Michael Agee   7-6; 6-4
  QF    Anil Chakka d. Kevin Huang   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Brandon Freestone d. Jose Galvez   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Michael Agee d. Tyler Stice   Wo (inj)
  QF    Ryan Roegner d. Collin Shick   6-1; 7-5
  QQ    Anil Chakka d. Max Vicario   6-0; 6-3
  QQ    Jose Galvez d. Brant Fenno   6-4; 6-4
  QQ    Tyler Stice d. Christopher Rios   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QQ    Collin Shick d. Anders Fry   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Max Vicario d. Simon Wilson   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Anil Chakka d. Tres Gonzalez   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Jose Galvez d. Coy Simon   6-0; 6-2
  R3    Brant Fenno d. Priyan Desilva   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Christopher Rios d. Jeffrey Dewald   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Tyler Stice d. Kevin Zhang   5-7; 6-4; 1-0
  R3    Collin Shick d. Pascal Le   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Anders Fry d. Nicholas Watson   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Max Vicario d. Colton Gromley   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Tres Gonzalez d. Hudson Brown   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Jose Galvez d. Ethan Howie   6-2; 6-0
  3Q    Priyan Desilva d. Justin Neibert   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Christopher Rios d. John Peterson   6-4; 6-1
  3Q    Tyler Stice d. Chad Nash   6-3; 6-2
  3Q    Pascal Le d. Jonathan Mascagni   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Nicholas Watson d. Wesley Barnett   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Max Vicario d. Cole Heller   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Colton Gromley d. Brandon McKinney   6-2; 1-6; 1-0
  R2    Hudson Brown d. Michael Zheng   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Tres Gonzalez d. Harvey Maughan   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Ethan Howie d. JuanIgnacio Garcia   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Jose Galvez d. Daiki Shinoda   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Priyan Desilva d. Justin Waldman   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Justin Neibert d. Kaya Arinc   Wo (emerg)
  R2    John Peterson d. Stephen Clemons   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Christopher Rios d. Caleb Buckman   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Chad Nash d. Paul Reynolds   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Tyler Stice d. John Lies   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Pascal Le d. Luke Plaisted   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Jonathan Mascagni d. Thomas Su   7-6; 6-3
  R2    Nicholas Watson d. Victor Chatterjee   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Wesley Barnett d. Dillon Gooch   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Max Vicario d. Ethan Gardner   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Colton Gromley d. Andy Keal   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Hudson Brown d. Oliver Picot   7-5; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Harvey Maughan d. Ryan Crump   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Ethan Howie d. Sahand Davoudi   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Daiki Shinoda d. Bryce Coleman   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Priyan Desilva d. Nicholas McKinney   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Justin Neibert d. Alex Kim   6-0; 6-1
  R1    John Peterson d. Whitley Duncan   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Caleb Buckman d. Spencer Kriss   4-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Paul Reynolds d. Andrew Walls   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Tyler Stice d. Garett McVay   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Pascal Le d. Brody Bilderback   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Thomas Su d. Ethan Palisoc   6-7; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    Nicholas Watson d. Vincent Shiben   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Dillon Gooch d. Jonathan de Jesus   6-4; 6-3

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Matthew Galush d. Sean Sculley   6-1; 6-2
  PL    Oliver Crawford d. Scotty Cameron   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Sean Sculley d. Scotty Cameron   4-6; 6-4; 6-3
  SF    Matthew Galush d. Oliver Crawford   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Scotty Cameron d. Cotter Wilson   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Sean Sculley d. Alexander Jones   7-6; 6-2
  QF    Matthew Galush d. Andrew Redding   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Oliver Crawford d. Bennett Crane   6-4; 7-5
  16    Scotty Cameron d. A.Trice Pickens   7-6; 6-4
  16    Cotter Wilson d. Daniel Chopovsky   6-3; 6-1
  16    Sean Sculley d. Benjamin Wayand   6-3; 6-0
  16    Alexander Jones d. Sam Fischer   6-3; 3-6; 6-4
  16    Andrew Redding d. Chase Schupp   6-2; 6-4
  16    Matthew Galush d. Trent Kannegieter   3-6; 6-2; 6-2
  16    Oliver Crawford d. Philippe Lauture   6-4; 6-2
  16    Bennett Crane d. Jayman Jhattu   6-2; 7-6
  32    Scotty Cameron d. Joseph Schrader   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  32    A.Trice Pickens d. Grant Stuckey   6-2; 3-6; 6-3
  32    Cotter Wilson d. Josh Woodman   6-1; 6-0
  32    Daniel Chopovsky d. Alexander Yang   6-0; 6-1
  32    Sean Sculley d. Beau Pelletier   6-4; 6-1
  32    Benjamin Wayand d. George Akmon   6-2; 6-1
  32    Alexander Jones d. Thomas Loaiza   7-6; 3-6; 6-2
  32    Sam Fischer d. Max Rebol   6-2; 6-3
  32    Andrew Redding d. Blake Carter   6-3; 6-2
  32    Chase Schupp d. Hardy Brown   6-2; 6-2
  32    Trent Kannegieter d. Jordan Pitts   2-6; 6-1; 6-1
  32    Matthew Galush d. Matthew Terry   6-0; 6-1
  32    Oliver Crawford d. Daniel Li   6-1; 6-2
  32    Philippe Lauture d. Calvin Ma   6-0; 6-2
  32    Jayman Jhattu d. Drew Singerman   6-4; 6-4
  32    Bennett Crane d. Cameron Kirkwood   6-0; 6-1
  64    Scotty Cameron d. Gray Johnson   6-0; 6-0
  64    Joseph Schrader d. Jake Briggs   6-2; 6-3
  64    Grant Stuckey d. Sairam Gudiseva   6-3; 6-3
  64    A.Trice Pickens d. Landon Ryan   6-1; 6-3
  64    Cotter Wilson d. Matthew Graft   6-4; 6-3
  64    Josh Woodman d. Raymond Zhang   2-6; 6-3; 6-4
  64    Daniel Chopovsky d. John David Shealy   6-4; 6-4
  64    Alexander Yang d. Will Harper   7-6; 6-2
  64    Sean Sculley d. Adam Rudowski   6-4; 6-2
  64    Beau Pelletier d. George Lovitt   6-3; 6-2
  64    Benjamin Wayand d. Ladd Harrison   6-2; 6-1
  64    George Akmon d. Allan Lock   7-5; 5-7; 6-2
  64    Alexander Jones d. Sean McKendree   6-4; 6-3
  64    Thomas Loaiza d. Zummy Bauer   6-3; 6-2
  64    Max Rebol d. Nathan Wang   6-3; 6-4
  64    Sam Fischer d. Vincent Rettke   6-2; 3-6; 6-0
  64    Blake Carter d. William Grattan-Smith   1-6; 6-4; 6-3
  64    Andrew Redding d. Andres Carro   6-4; 6-3
  64    Hardy Brown d. Walker Laseter   6-3; 6-0
  64    Chase Schupp d. Jensen Martin   6-4; 6-4
  64    Jordan Pitts d. Ryan Olps   6-2; 6-3
  64    Trent Kannegieter d. Adam Slone   6-0; 6-3
  64    Matthew Terry d. Trevor White   6-7; 6-3; 6-2
  64    Matthew Galush d. Joshua Pinckney   6-1; 6-4
  64    Daniel Li d. Christian Schneiter   7-5; 6-1
  64    Oliver Crawford d. Tyler Abbott   6-1; 6-1
  64    Calvin Ma d. J Austin Strause   6-3; 6-2
  64    Philippe Lauture d. Dariush Moslemi   6-1; 6-0
  64    Drew Singerman d. Paul Hendrix   7-5; 6-4
  64    Jayman Jhattu d. Jeffrey Dayton   6-3; 6-1
  64    Cameron Kirkwood d. Joel Dunlap   4-6; 6-3; 6-4
  64    Bennett Crane d. Joshua Doman   6-1; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    George Lovitt d. Cotter Wilson   6-2; 6-2
  SF    George Lovitt d. Andrew Redding   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Cotter Wilson d. Paul Hendrix   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Andrew Redding d. Benjamin Wayand   6-2; 1-6; 1-0
  QF    George Lovitt d. Bennett Crane   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  QF    Cotter Wilson d. Thomas Loaiza   6-7; 7-6; 1-0
  QF    Paul Hendrix d. Alexander Jones   6-4; 6-4
  QQ    Benjamin Wayand d. Sam Fischer   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    George Lovitt d. Vincent Rettke   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Thomas Loaiza d. Philippe Lauture   6-4; 6-2
  QQ    Paul Hendrix d. Alexander Yang   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Sam Fischer d. Drew Singerman   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Benjamin Wayand d. Daniel Li   6-0; 6-2
  R3    George Lovitt d. Daniel Chopovsky   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Vincent Rettke d. A.Trice Pickens   7-5; 6-4
  R3    Thomas Loaiza d. Jayman Jhattu   6-0; 1-6; 1-0
  R3    Philippe Lauture d. Beau Pelletier   6-3; 2-6; 1-0
  R3    Alexander Yang d. Trent Kannegieter   Wo (inj)
  R3    Paul Hendrix d. Chase Schupp   6-4; 6-4
  3Q    Drew Singerman d. Jake Briggs   6-1; 6-7; 1-0
  3Q    Daniel Li d. Calvin Ma   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    George Lovitt d. Jordan Pitts   6-0; 7-5
  3Q    Vincent Rettke d. Zummy Bauer   6-3; 6-7; 1-0
  3Q    Thomas Loaiza d. Max Rebol   6-3; 6-4
  3Q    Beau Pelletier d. George Akmon   5-7; 6-0; 1-0
  3Q    Alexander Yang d. Dariush Moslemi   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Paul Hendrix d. Joshua Doman   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Jake Briggs d. Cameron Kirkwood   6-3; 7-6
  R2    Drew Singerman d. Sairam Gudiseva   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Calvin Ma d. Matthew Graft   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Daniel Li d. John David Shealy   7-6; 6-4
  R2    George Lovitt d. Matthew Terry   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Jordan Pitts d. Ladd Harrison   6-2; 2-6; 1-0
  R2    Zummy Bauer d. Hardy Brown   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Vincent Rettke d. Blake Carter   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Max Rebol d. Andres Carro   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Thomas Loaiza d. Jensen Martin   6-4; 6-4
  R2    George Akmon d. Ryan Olps   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Beau Pelletier d. Joshua Pinckney   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Alexander Yang d. Tyler Abbott   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Dariush Moslemi d. Josh Woodman   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Paul Hendrix d. Grant Stuckey   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Joshua Doman d. Joseph Schrader   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Jake Briggs d. Gray Johnson   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Sairam Gudiseva d. Landon Ryan   6-4; 6-7; 1-0
  R1    Matthew Graft d. Raymond Zhang   6-2; 6-1
  R1    John David Shealy d. Will Harper   6-4; 6-4
  R1    George Lovitt d. Adam Rudowski   Wo (inj)
  R1    Ladd Harrison d. Allan Lock   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Zummy Bauer d. Sean McKendree   6-2; 6-7; 1-0
  R1    Vincent Rettke d. Nathan Wang   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Andres Carro d. William Grattan-Smith   7-6; 6-3
  R1    Jensen Martin d. Walker Laseter   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Ryan Olps d. Adam Slone   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Joshua Pinckney d. Trevor White   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Tyler Abbott d. Christian Schneiter   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Dariush Moslemi d. J Austin Strause   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Paul Hendrix d. Jeffrey Dayton   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Joshua Doman d. Joel Dunlap   6-4; 6-3

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Matthew Mendez d. Pally Ray   6-3; 6-4
  PL    Blaine Boyden d. Simon Jayaram   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Pally Ray d. Simon Jayaram   7-6; 6-3
  SF    Matthew Mendez d. Blaine Boyden   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Pally Ray d. Gus Benson   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Simon Jayaram d. Brandon Mills   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Blaine Boyden d. Brandon Lancaster   7-6; 6-3
  QF    Matthew Mendez d. Langford Hills   6-1; 6-1
  16    Pally Ray d. Austin Bates   4-6; 6-4; 6-2
  16    Gus Benson d. Cameron Andry   6-1; 6-1
  16    Simon Jayaram d. Justin Byrd   6-1; 6-3
  16    Brandon Mills d. Adam Elliget   6-4; 6-4
  16    Blaine Boyden d. Alex Phillips   5-7; 6-4; 6-3
  16    Brandon Lancaster d. John Karlawish   6-1; 6-4
  16    Langford Hills d. Michael Apple   6-7; 7-6; 6-1
  16    Matthew Mendez d. Jacob Pugh   6-4; 6-2
  32    Pally Ray d. David Reed   6-0; 6-2
  32    Austin Bates d. Colin Hart   6-2; 6-0
  32    Cameron Andry d. Daniel Lineberry   6-1; 6-4
  32    Gus Benson d. Sam Brazil   6-0; 3-6; 7-6
  32    Justin Byrd d. Sam Kennedy   6-4; 7-6
  32    Simon Jayaram d. Max Smith   6-1; 6-0
  32    Adam Elliget d. Preston Touliatos   3-6; 7-6; 6-1
  32    Brandon Mills d. Nicholas McDaniel   6-1; 7-6
  32    Blaine Boyden d. Michael Ogden   6-1; 6-4
  32    Alex Phillips d. Alex Diaz   6-4; 6-0
  32    Brandon Lancaster d. Christopher Yun   Wo (inj)
  32    John Karlawish d. Christian Hess   6-3; 7-6
  32    Michael Apple d. Alexander Santiago   6-2; 7-6
  32    Langford Hills d. Preston Walter   6-1; 6-3
  32    Jacob Pugh d. Kalyan Chadalavada   6-3; 6-4
  32    Matthew Mendez d. Jonathan Jemison   6-2; 6-0
  64    Pally Ray d. Lorenzo Rollhauser   7-5; 2-6; 6-3
  64    David Reed d. Whalen Merrill   6-2; 6-2
  64    Austin Bates d. Jordan Knott   6-3; 6-4
  64    Colin Hart d. Eric Wagasky   6-4; 6-7; 6-2
  64    Cameron Andry d. Evan Pelavin   6-2; 6-1
  64    Daniel Lineberry d. Judd Motz   6-3; 7-6
  64    Gus Benson d. Jayanth Chintham   6-3; 2-6; 6-3
  64    Sam Brazil d. Matt Ghering   4-6; 7-5; 7-6
  64    Justin Byrd d. Jonathan Edwards   6-2; 4-6; 6-1
  64    Sam Kennedy d. David Bush   6-2; 2-6; 6-2
  64    Simon Jayaram d. Marshall Sullivan   6-1; 6-2
  64    Max Smith d. Coleman Cox   6-4; 3-6; 7-5
  64    Adam Elliget d. Jason Byrd   6-2; 6-4
  64    Preston Touliatos d. Christopher Anders   6-1; 6-3
  64    Brandon Mills d. Mason Grear   6-0; 6-1
  64    Nicholas McDaniel d. Ian Melnik   6-7; 6-3; 6-4
  64    Michael Ogden d. Drew Akins   6-0; 6-4
  64    Blaine Boyden d. Andrew Weisser   6-2; 7-6
  64    Alex Diaz d. Kyle Cenderelli   7-6; 2-6; 6-2
  64    Alex Phillips d. Philip Johnston   6-1; 6-0
  64    Brandon Lancaster d. Alec Carro   6-0; 6-2
  64    Christopher Yun d. Trent Brandon   6-1; 6-2
  64    John Karlawish d. Kyle Barr   6-2; 6-0
  64    Christian Hess d. Daniel Yun   6-3; 6-4
  64    Michael Apple d. Connor Cooke   6-2; 6-0
  64    Alexander Santiago d. Connor Armfield   6-0; 6-0
  64    Preston Walter d. Justin Dunn   6-1; 6-3
  64    Langford Hills d. Daniel Belsito   6-1; 6-2
  64    Kalyan Chadalavada d. Adam Brown   6-3; 6-4
  64    Jacob Pugh d. Hayden Faulkenbury   6-4; 6-1
  64    Jonathan Jemison d. William Jayne   6-0; 6-3
  64    Matthew Mendez d. Pradeep Raja   6-1; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Christian Hess d. Daniel Yun   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Christian Hess d. Brandon Lancaster   6-4; 6-0
  SF    Daniel Yun d. John Karlawish   7-5; 3-0Ret (inj)
  QF    Brandon Lancaster d. Jayanth Chintham   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Christian Hess d. Langford Hills   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Daniel Yun d. Gus Benson   6-4; 6-4
  QF    John Karlawish d. Brandon Mills   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    Jayanth Chintham d. Adam Elliget   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  QQ    Christian Hess d. Alex Diaz   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    Daniel Yun d. Jacob Pugh   7-6; 6-0
  QQ    John Karlawish d. Alex Phillips   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Adam Elliget d. Lorenzo Rollhauser   0-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R3    Jayanth Chintham d. Justin Byrd   Wo (emerg)
  R3    Christian Hess d. Cameron Andry   Wo (inj)
  R3    Alex Diaz d. Austin Bates   2-6; 6-1; 1-0
  R3    Jacob Pugh d. Andrew Weisser   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Daniel Yun d. Michael Apple   6-3; 6-3
  R3    John Karlawish d. Sam Brazil   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Alex Phillips d. Colin Hart   7-5; 6-2
  3Q    Lorenzo Rollhauser d. Eric Wagasky   6-4; 6-3
  3Q    Jayanth Chintham d. Preston Walter   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Christian Hess d. Marshall Sullivan   6-1; 6-4
  3Q    Alex Diaz d. Michael Ogden   6-2; 7-6
  3Q    Andrew Weisser d. Philip Johnston   6-4; 6-4
  3Q    Daniel Yun d. Trent Brandon   6-4; 3-0Ret (inj)
  3Q    Sam Brazil d. Daniel Belsito   6-3; 7-5
  3Q    Colin Hart d. Pradeep Raja   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Lorenzo Rollhauser d. Jonathan Jemison   1-6; 7-6; 1-0
  R2    Eric Wagasky d. Kalyan Chadalavada   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Preston Walter d. Evan Pelavin   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Jayanth Chintham d. Alexander Santiago   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Christian Hess d. Jonathan Edwards   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Marshall Sullivan d. Christopher Yun   Wo (inj)
  R2    Alex Diaz d. Christopher Anders   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Michael Ogden d. Ian Melnik   6-1; 7-5
  R2    Andrew Weisser d. Nicholas McDaniel   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Philip Johnston d. Preston Touliatos   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Trent Brandon d. Max Smith   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Daniel Yun d. Sam Kennedy   Wo (inj)
  R2    Sam Brazil d. Connor Cooke   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Daniel Belsito d. Daniel Lineberry   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Colin Hart d. Adam Brown   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R2    Pradeep Raja d. David Reed   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Lorenzo Rollhauser d. Whalen Merrill   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Eric Wagasky d. Jordan Knott   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Evan Pelavin d. Judd Motz   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Jayanth Chintham d. Matt Ghering   3-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    Jonathan Edwards d. David Bush   3-6; 7-6; 1-0
  R1    Marshall Sullivan d. Coleman Cox   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Christopher Anders d. Jason Byrd   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Ian Melnik d. Mason Grear   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Andrew Weisser d. Drew Akins   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Philip Johnston d. Kyle Cenderelli   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Trent Brandon d. Alec Carro   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Daniel Yun d. Kyle Barr   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Connor Cooke d. Connor Armfield   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Daniel Belsito d. Justin Dunn   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Adam Brown d. Hayden Faulkenbury   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Pradeep Raja d. William Jayne   6-2; 6-3

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Elena Ecker d. Cydney Rogers   5-3; 4-2
  PL    Lisa Messier d. Anna Hudson   2-4; 5-4; 1-0
  SF    Elena Ecker d. Anna Hudson   4-1; 4-0
  SF    Cydney Rogers d. Lisa Messier   4-1; 4-0
  QF    Elena Ecker d. Piper Charney   4-1; 4-1
  QF    Anna Hudson d. Toni Rachal   4-1; 4-0
  QF    Lisa Messier d. Ella Ecker   4-0; 4-1
  QF    Cydney Rogers d. Wynter Clemons   4-0; 5-3
  16    Elena Ecker d. Angelina Jacobs   5-3; 4-0
  16    Piper Charney d. Makenna Skipper   2-4; 4-0; 1-0
  16    Toni Rachal d. Cypress Daniel   4-0; 4-0
  16    Anna Hudson d. Kiley Pickens   4-0; 4-1
  16    Ella Ecker d. Hannah Grace Skipper   4-1; 4-0
  16    Lisa Messier d. Jaycie Mair   4-0; 4-1
  16    Wynter Clemons d. Kourtney Kawata   4-0; 4-1
  16    Cydney Rogers d. Abigail Meek   4-0; 4-0
  32    Angelina Jacobs d. Katherine Hudson   4-1; 4-0

Consolation:
  F    Angelina Jacobs d. Piper Charney   4-0; 4-1
  SF    Piper Charney d. Kourtney Kawata   1-4; 4-1; 1-0
  SF    Angelina Jacobs d. Wynter Clemons   1-4; 4-1; 1-0
  QF    Kourtney Kawata d. Toni Rachal   4-0; 4-0
  QF    Piper Charney d. Hannah Grace Skipper   4-0; 4-0
  QF    Wynter Clemons d. Kiley Pickens   4-0; 4-0
  QF    Angelina Jacobs d. Ella Ecker   4-0; 4-0
  QQ    Kourtney Kawata d. Abigail Meek   2-4; 4-1; 1-0
  QQ    Hannah Grace Skipper d. Jaycie Mair   4-2; 4-5; 1-0
  QQ    Kiley Pickens d. Cypress Daniel   4-0; 4-0
  QQ    Angelina Jacobs d. Makenna Skipper   4-2; 4-1
  R2    Abigail Meek d. Katherine Hudson   5-3; 4-1

All Girls' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Elizabet Verizova d. Georgia Fischer   6-2; 6-3
  PL    Carly Briggs d. Presley Southerland   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Georgia Fischer d. Presley Southerland   6-2; 7-5
  SF    Elizabet Verizova d. Carly Briggs   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Georgia Fischer d. Makayla Mills   1-6; 6-1; 1-0
  QF    Presley Southerland d. Amber Fuller   6-2; 4-6; 1-0
  QF    Elizabet Verizova d. Winslow Huth   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Carly Briggs d. Lara Schneider   7-6; 6-4
  16    Makayla Mills d. Nicole Abel   6-0; 6-2
  16    Georgia Fischer d. Leila Koster   6-2; 6-2
  16    Presley Southerland d. Juliana Mascagni   6-1; 6-1
  16    Amber Fuller d. Miriam Grosmann   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  16    Winslow Huth d. Carrie Beckman   6-0; 6-1
  16    Elizabet Verizova d. Chloe Brown   6-3; 6-1
  16    Lara Schneider d. Ilona Terradot   6-1; 6-0
  16    Carly Briggs d. Eesha Gudiseva   6-1; 7-5
  32    Makayla Mills d. Ami Grace Dougah   6-4; 6-0
  32    Nicole Abel d. Reagan Welch   6-3; 6-1
  32    Georgia Fischer d. Riley Melton   6-4; 6-1
  32    Leila Koster d. Samantha Spielberger   6-2; 6-1
  32    Presley Southerland d. Lauren Waddles   6-0; 6-2
  32    Juliana Mascagni d. Emma Charney   6-3; 6-1
  32    Amber Fuller d. London Breedlove   6-0; 6-0
  32    Miriam Grosmann d. Madison Trinh   6-2; 6-3
  32    Carrie Beckman d. Whitley Pate   2-6; 6-3; 1-0
  32    Winslow Huth d. Kennedy Hazelwood   6-3; 6-1
  32    Chloe Brown d. Kaitlyn Chalker   6-1; 7-6
  32    Elizabet Verizova d. Calissa Dellabarca   6-1; 6-0
  32    Ilona Terradot d. Sophia Shiben   7-5; 6-3
  32    Lara Schneider d. Sophia Baser   6-0; 6-0
  32    Eesha Gudiseva d. Nejla Zukic   6-4; 6-7; 1-0
  32    Carly Briggs d. Summer Clemons   6-1; 6-0
  64    Ami Grace Dougah d. Sarah Powell   6-0; 6-0
  64    Nicole Abel d. Mckenzie Daniel   6-4; 6-2
  64    Riley Melton d. Karen Galush   6-2; 6-2
  64    Samantha Spielberger d. Anna-Mills Fleenor   6-4; 6-4
  64    Lauren Waddles d. Mikaila Coleman   6-2; 6-3
  64    Emma Charney d. Emily Freestone   6-0; 6-1
  64    London Breedlove d. Madeline Barnes   6-1; 6-1
  64    Madison Trinh d. Alexandra Torre   6-2; 6-2
  64    Whitley Pate d. Elena Roberts   6-0; 6-0
  64    Chloe Brown d. Caroline Hudson   6-0; 6-1
  64    Calissa Dellabarca d. Emory Laseter   6-1; 6-0
  64    Ilona Terradot d. Olivia Gallagher   6-1; 7-6
  64    Sophia Baser d. Emma Roberts   6-1; 6-0
  64    Nejla Zukic d. Tiera Jarmond   6-2; 6-1
  64    Summer Clemons d. Sarah Fazlagic   2-6; 6-1; 1-0

Consolation:
  F    Makayla Mills d. Lara Schneider   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Lara Schneider d. Miriam Grosmann   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Makayla Mills d. Ami Grace Dougah   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Miriam Grosmann d. Winslow Huth   2-6; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Lara Schneider d. Leila Koster   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Makayla Mills d. Eesha Gudiseva   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Ami Grace Dougah d. Amber Fuller   2-6; 7-6; 1-0
  QQ    Miriam Grosmann d. Juliana Mascagni   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Leila Koster d. Whitley Pate   6-2; 6-4
  QQ    Eesha Gudiseva d. Ilona Terradot   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Ami Grace Dougah d. Chloe Brown   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Miriam Grosmann d. Nejla Zukic   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Juliana Mascagni d. Sophia Baser   6-0; 6-2
  R3    Leila Koster d. Calissa Dellabarca   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Whitley Pate d. Nicole Abel   6-0; 6-3
  R3    Eesha Gudiseva d. Madison Trinh   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Ilona Terradot d. Emma Charney   6-2; 7-5
  R3    Chloe Brown d. Riley Melton   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Ami Grace Dougah d. Carrie Beckman   6-0; 6-1
  3Q    Nejla Zukic d. Summer Clemons   6-2; 6-0
  3Q    Sophia Baser d. Sophia Shiben   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Calissa Dellabarca d. Kaitlyn Chalker   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Whitley Pate d. Kennedy Hazelwood   6-0; 6-1
  3Q    Madison Trinh d. London Breedlove   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    Emma Charney d. Lauren Waddles   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Riley Melton d. Samantha Spielberger   6-3; 6-4
  3Q    Ami Grace Dougah d. Reagan Welch   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Summer Clemons d. Sarah Powell   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Nejla Zukic d. Mckenzie Daniel   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Sophia Baser d. Karen Galush   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Sophia Shiben d. Anna-Mills Fleenor   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Calissa Dellabarca d. Mikaila Coleman   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Kaitlyn Chalker d. Emily Freestone   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Kennedy Hazelwood d. Madeline Barnes   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Whitley Pate d. Alexandra Torre   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Madison Trinh d. Elena Roberts   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Emma Charney d. Caroline Hudson   6-0; 7-5
  R2    Lauren Waddles d. Emory Laseter   7-6; 7-6
  R2    Samantha Spielberger d. Olivia Gallagher   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Riley Melton d. Emma Roberts   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Reagan Welch d. Tiera Jarmond   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Ami Grace Dougah d. Sarah Fazlagic   6-0; 6-0

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Thea Rice d. Ellis Brown   6-1; 3-6; 7-5
  PL    Olena Bilukha d. Lauren Gish   4-6; 6-0; 6-3
  SF    Ellis Brown d. Lauren Gish   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Thea Rice d. Olena Bilukha   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Ellis Brown d. Sullivan Morgus   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Lauren Gish d. Priya Polanco   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Thea Rice d. Caroline Gibbens   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Olena Bilukha d. Faatimah Bashir   2-6; 6-4; 6-1
  16    Ellis Brown d. Maggie Cubitt   6-4; 6-2
  16    Sullivan Morgus d. Margaret Lucas   3-6; 6-2; 7-6
  16    Lauren Gish d. Fleming Landau   7-5; 6-1
  16    Priya Polanco d. Elizabeth Galush   6-3; 6-3
  16    Caroline Gibbens d. Stephanie Pitts   3-6; 6-3; 6-2
  16    Thea Rice d. Maddox Bandy   6-3; 6-4
  16    Olena Bilukha d. Eva Borders   6-1; 6-1
  16    Faatimah Bashir d. Angel Carney   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  32    Ellis Brown d. Erin Chratian   7-6; 6-0
  32    Maggie Cubitt d. Sibel Tanik   6-0; 6-2
  32    Sullivan Morgus d. Jessica Largen   6-0; 6-0
  32    Margaret Lucas d. Cassidy Rebol   6-2; 6-2
  32    Lauren Gish d. Abigail Gardner   6-1; 6-2
  32    Fleming Landau d. Callie Billman   6-1; 6-4
  32    Priya Polanco d. Amber Reed   6-3; 6-3
  32    Elizabeth Galush d. Lauren Quinn   6-2; 6-0
  32    Stephanie Pitts d. Autumn Clemons   6-1; 6-1
  32    Caroline Gibbens d. Monique Woog   6-3; 6-2
  32    Maddox Bandy d. Emily Dearing   6-0; 6-1
  32    Thea Rice d. Maddie McKee   6-3; 6-4
  32    Eva Borders d. Bailey Thompson   6-4; 6-3
  32    Olena Bilukha d. Madison Daniel   6-0; 6-0
  32    Faatimah Bashir d. Claire Coleman   6-4; 6-0
  32    Angel Carney d. Marium Raza   6-4; 6-2
  64    Erin Chratian d. Sydney White   4-6; 6-3; 6-0
  64    Sibel Tanik d. Brianna Olps   6-0; 6-0
  64    Jessica Largen d. Madison Hill   6-4; 6-1
  64    Margaret Lucas d. Caroline Hager   6-2; 6-0
  64    Cassidy Rebol d. Gabriella Reyes   6-0; 6-1
  64    Abigail Gardner d. Meenakshi Pattabiraman   6-1; 6-1
  64    Callie Billman d. Sofia Soltis   6-0; 6-1
  64    Fleming Landau d. Anisha Raja   6-2; 6-1
  64    Amber Reed d. Ella Rueff   6-0; 6-0
  64    Lauren Quinn d. Piaman Jhattu   6-1; 6-3
  64    Elizabeth Galush d. Shelby Worsham   7-6; 6-3
  64    Autumn Clemons d. Brittney Combest   6-3; 6-1
  64    Stephanie Pitts d. Maria Way   6-0; 6-0
  64    Monique Woog d. Kiley Mair   6-4; 6-4
  64    Emily Dearing d. Raluca Velcu   6-4; 6-3
  64    Maddox Bandy d. Cheyanne Brooks   6-2; 6-1
  64    Maddie McKee d. Shelly Ray   6-2; 6-3
  64    Eva Borders d. Sydney Chratian   6-1; 6-1
  64    Bailey Thompson d. Caroline Lewis   6-2; 6-1
  64    Madison Daniel d. Abby Fleenor   7-6; 6-4
  64    Claire Coleman d. Samantha Birger   6-2; 6-1
  64    Faatimah Bashir d. Morgan Cage   6-2; 6-0
  64    Marium Raza d. Mahalakshmi Pattabiraman   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Faatimah Bashir d. Sullivan Morgus   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Faatimah Bashir d. Caroline Gibbens   4-6; 7-6; 1-0
  SF    Sullivan Morgus d. Stephanie Pitts   2-6; 7-5; 1-0
  QF    Caroline Gibbens d. Elizabeth Galush   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Faatimah Bashir d. Margaret Lucas   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Sullivan Morgus d. Angel Carney   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Stephanie Pitts d. Priya Polanco   6-0; 4-3Ret (inj)
  QQ    Elizabeth Galush d. Fleming Landau   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    Margaret Lucas d. Maggie Cubitt   Wo (ill)
  QQ    Angel Carney d. Eva Borders   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Stephanie Pitts d. Maddox Bandy   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Elizabeth Galush d. Claire Coleman   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Fleming Landau d. Bailey Thompson   7-5; 6-3
  R3    Margaret Lucas d. Maddie McKee   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Maggie Cubitt d. Autumn Clemons   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Angel Carney d. Amber Reed   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Eva Borders d. Callie Billman   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Maddox Bandy d. Jessica Largen   6-4; 6-0
  R3    Stephanie Pitts d. Erin Chratian   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    Claire Coleman d. Marium Raza   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    Bailey Thompson d. Madison Hill   6-2; 6-4
  3Q    Maddie McKee d. Anisha Raja   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  3Q    Autumn Clemons d. Monique Woog   7-5; 6-2
  3Q    Amber Reed d. Lauren Quinn   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Callie Billman d. Abigail Gardner   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Jessica Largen d. Cassidy Rebol   7-5; 6-1
  3Q    Erin Chratian d. Sibel Tanik   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Marium Raza d. Sydney White   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Claire Coleman d. Brianna Olps   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Madison Hill d. Madison Daniel   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Bailey Thompson d. Caroline Hager   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Maddie McKee d. Meenakshi Pattabiraman   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Anisha Raja d. Emily Dearing   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Monique Woog d. Ella Rueff   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Autumn Clemons d. Shelby Worsham   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Lauren Quinn d. Brittney Combest   5-7; 6-3; 1-0
  R2    Amber Reed d. Kiley Mair   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Callie Billman d. Cheyanne Brooks   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Abigail Gardner d. Shelly Ray   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Cassidy Rebol d. Sydney Chratian   6-2; 7-6
  R2    Jessica Largen d. Abby Fleenor   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Sibel Tanik d. Morgan Cage   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Erin Chratian d. Mahalakshmi Pattabiraman   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Caroline Hager d. Gabriella Reyes   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Anisha Raja d. Sofia Soltis   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Shelby Worsham d. Piaman Jhattu   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Brittney Combest d. Maria Way   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Cheyanne Brooks d. Raluca Velcu   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Sydney Chratian d. Caroline Lewis   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Morgan Cage d. Samantha Birger   6-3; 7-5

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Tatum Rice d. Ally Bojczuk   6-2; 1-6; 7-5
  PL    Caroline Cox d. Morgan Valentine   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Ally Bojczuk d. Morgan Valentine   6-4; 7-5
  SF    Tatum Rice d. Caroline Cox   6-2; 7-6
  QF    Ally Bojczuk d. Sophia Patel   7-5; 6-4
  QF    Morgan Valentine d. Skylar McDonald   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Tatum Rice d. Claire Sullivan   4-6; 6-4; 7-6
  QF    Caroline Cox d. Meredith Roberts   6-3; 6-7; 6-2
  16    Ally Bojczuk d. Aishwarya Kona   6-0; 6-2
  16    Sophia Patel d. Brenna Reilly   6-0; 6-0
  16    Morgan Valentine d. Terra Sheldon   4-6; 6-3; 6-0
  16    Skylar McDonald d. Grace Jennings   6-1; 6-7; 6-3
  16    Tatum Rice d. Samantha Schuster   6-4; 6-3
  16    Claire Sullivan d. Susanne Boyden   6-1; 6-3
  16    Caroline Cox d. Katie LaFrance   6-4; 7-5
  16    Meredith Roberts d. Aspen Jarrett   6-1; 6-2
  32    Ally Bojczuk d. Allison McKamey   6-4; 6-4
  32    Aishwarya Kona d. Emma Baker   6-4; 6-0
  32    Sophia Patel d. Tiffany Pyritz   6-1; 6-0
  32    Brenna Reilly d. Gabriela Gonzalez   6-0; 6-1
  32    Morgan Valentine d. Catherine Nettle   6-0; 6-1
  32    Terra Sheldon d. Ashley Hammons   6-2; 6-0
  32    Skylar McDonald d. Margaret Manning   7-5; 6-4
  32    Grace Jennings d. Hannah Price   7-5; 7-5
  32    Samantha Schuster d. Julia Tasanasanta   6-3; 6-1
  32    Tatum Rice d. Samantha Dearing   6-1; 6-0
  32    Claire Sullivan d. Lindsay Song   6-4; 6-1
  32    Susanne Boyden d. Katherine Earnhardt   6-1; 6-2
  32    Katie LaFrance d. Sarah Jiang   6-2; 6-4
  32    Caroline Cox d. Karena Zhang   6-1; 7-5
  32    Aspen Jarrett d. Josie Rogers   7-5; 7-6
  32    Meredith Roberts d. Katie Dewald   6-2; 6-2
  64    Ally Bojczuk d. Elena Schneider   6-1; 6-1
  64    Allison McKamey d. Anne Marie Gourley   6-4; 6-2
  64    Aishwarya Kona d. Lauren Fazenbaker   6-0; 6-1
  64    Emma Baker d. Sylvia Viljoen   6-4; 6-2
  64    Sophia Patel d. Neha Rao   6-0; 6-2
  64    Tiffany Pyritz d. Abigail Waldman   6-2; 6-0
  64    Brenna Reilly d. Lauren French   6-2; 6-2
  64    Gabriela Gonzalez d. Claire Smith   6-1; 6-1
  64    Morgan Valentine d. Lyndsey Pulliam   6-0; 6-0
  64    Catherine Nettle d. Kelley Barker   6-4; 6-0
  64    Terra Sheldon d. Orla Labiche   6-1; 6-0
  64    Ashley Hammons d. Delaney Wiggins   6-0; 6-2
  64    Skylar McDonald d. Alye Darter   7-5; 3-6; 6-1
  64    Margaret Manning d. Sarah Crowe   6-1; 6-0
  64    Grace Jennings d. Brenna Armfield   6-2; 6-2
  64    Hannah Price d. Lane Kunin   6-3; 6-3
  64    Julia Tasanasanta d. Anna Harmon   6-3; 6-3
  64    Samantha Schuster d. Sarah Stearman   6-2; 6-3
  64    Samantha Dearing d. Loren Kim   6-2; 6-3
  64    Tatum Rice d. Sarah Horn   6-0; 6-0
  64    Lindsay Song d. Rosie Halpin   6-0; 6-0
  64    Claire Sullivan d. Jordan Strickland   6-4; 6-3
  64    Katherine Earnhardt d. Lindsey Wiggins   6-0; 6-0
  64    Susanne Boyden d. Allison Quammen   6-1; 6-1
  64    Katie LaFrance d. Maya Aravapalli   6-0; 6-0
  64    Sarah Jiang d. Madeline Mixon   6-3; 6-1
  64    Caroline Cox d. Rachel Harden   6-1; 6-1
  64    Karena Zhang d. Hannah Francisco   6-7; 7-5; 6-2
  64    Aspen Jarrett d. Jessica Cantrell   6-2; 6-1
  64    Josie Rogers d. Aimee Dervishian   6-3; 6-2
  64    Katie Dewald d. Alexandria Agee   6-4; 6-3
  64    Meredith Roberts d. Kami Ward   6-1; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Meredith Roberts d. Susanne Boyden   Wo (inj)
  SF    Meredith Roberts d. Grace Jennings   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Susanne Boyden d. Sophia Patel   5-7; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Grace Jennings d. Claire Sullivan   Wo (ill)
  QF    Meredith Roberts d. Aishwarya Kona   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Sophia Patel d. Katie LaFrance   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Susanne Boyden d. Skylar McDonald   7-5; 6-0
  QQ    Grace Jennings d. Sarah Jiang   6-2; 6-3
  QQ    Aishwarya Kona d. Brenna Reilly   6-3; 6-1
  QQ    Katie LaFrance d. Margaret Manning   Wo (inj)
  QQ    Susanne Boyden d. Aimee Dervishian   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Grace Jennings d. Anne Marie Gourley   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Sarah Jiang d. Terra Sheldon   6-7; 7-6; 1-0
  R3    Brenna Reilly d. Lindsay Song   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R3    Aishwarya Kona d. Alye Darter   6-4; 2-6; 1-0
  R3    Margaret Manning d. Aspen Jarrett   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Katie LaFrance d. Jordan Strickland   6-4; 7-5
  R3    Susanne Boyden d. Hannah Francisco   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Aimee Dervishian d. Samantha Schuster   6-4; 6-1
  3Q    Anne Marie Gourley d. Sylvia Viljoen   7-5; 6-4
  3Q    Sarah Jiang d. Karena Zhang   6-1; 6-3
  3Q    Lindsay Song d. Katherine Earnhardt   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  3Q    Alye Darter d. Lane Kunin   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Margaret Manning d. Hannah Price   6-3; 6-4
  3Q    Jordan Strickland d. Allison Quammen   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Hannah Francisco d. Gabriela Gonzalez   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Aimee Dervishian d. Allison McKamey   7-6; 6-4
  R2    Anne Marie Gourley d. Katie Dewald   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Sylvia Viljoen d. Josie Rogers   Wo (emerg)
  R2    Karena Zhang d. Neha Rao   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Sarah Jiang d. Lauren French   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Katherine Earnhardt d. Lyndsey Pulliam   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Lindsay Song d. Orla Labiche   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Alye Darter d. Samantha Dearing   6-7; 6-4; 1-0
  R2    Lane Kunin d. Julia Tasanasanta   6-7; 6-3; 1-0
  R2    Hannah Price d. Sarah Stearman   4-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R2    Margaret Manning d. Sarah Horn   7-6; 6-2
  R2    Jordan Strickland d. Ashley Hammons   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Allison Quammen d. Catherine Nettle   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Gabriela Gonzalez d. Maya Aravapalli   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Hannah Francisco d. Tiffany Pyritz   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Aimee Dervishian d. Emma Baker   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Allison McKamey d. Kami Ward   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Anne Marie Gourley d. Elena Schneider   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Sylvia Viljoen d. Lauren Fazenbaker   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Neha Rao d. Abigail Waldman   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Lauren French d. Claire Smith   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Lyndsey Pulliam d. Kelley Barker   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Orla Labiche d. Delaney Wiggins   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Alye Darter d. Sarah Crowe   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Lane Kunin d. Brenna Armfield   6-3; 7-6
  R1    Sarah Stearman d. Anna Harmon   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Sarah Horn d. Loren Kim   2-6; 6-1; 1-0
  R1    Jordan Strickland d. Rosie Halpin   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Allison Quammen d. Lindsey Wiggins   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Maya Aravapalli d. Madeline Mixon   6-4; 1-6; 1-0
  R1    Hannah Francisco d. Rachel Harden   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Aimee Dervishian d. Jessica Cantrell   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Kami Ward d. Alexandria Agee   6-2; 6-4

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Kenya Jones d. Danielle Vines   6-2; 6-3
  PL    Emily Metcalf d. Evangeline Crist   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Danielle Vines d. Emily Metcalf   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Kenya Jones d. Evangeline Crist   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Danielle Vines d. Gabrielle Gerlach   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Emily Metcalf d. Grace Summers   7-5; 6-0
  QF    Evangeline Crist d. Amanda Rebol   7-6; 6-1
  QF    Kenya Jones d. Sydney Patton   6-0; 6-1
  16    Danielle Vines d. Clare Raley   6-4; 6-0
  16    Gabrielle Gerlach d. Diana Colen   6-3; 6-3
  16    Emily Metcalf d. Kimberly Schubel   6-3; 6-2
  16    Grace Summers d. Hannah Templeton   6-3; 7-5
  16    Amanda Rebol d. Peyton Gollhofer   Wo (ill)
  16    Evangeline Crist d. Lucy Williams   7-5; 6-2
  16    Sydney Patton d. Samantha Smith   6-3; 6-1
  16    Kenya Jones d. Suzanne Zenoni   6-3; 6-4
  32    Danielle Vines d. Tracy Johnson   6-0; 7-5
  32    Clare Raley d. Alexa Webb   6-4; 6-4
  32    Gabrielle Gerlach d. Reicia North   6-1; 6-1
  32    Diana Colen d. Lauren McCall   6-3; 6-3
  32    Kimberly Schubel d. Curran Carver   6-1; 6-0
  32    Emily Metcalf d. Katherine Muzik   6-4; 6-2
  32    Hannah Templeton d. Emma Alsup   6-1; 6-3
  32    Grace Summers d. Jenna Kane   6-2; 6-2
  32    Amanda Rebol d. Rina Baynes   6-2; 6-1
  32    Peyton Gollhofer d. Mary Kathrine Lewis   6-1; 6-4
  32    Lucy Williams d. Suzanna Stapler   Wo (inj)
  32    Evangeline Crist d. Caroline Hall   6-2; 6-0
  32    Sydney Patton d. Lilly Holmes   6-2; 6-1
  32    Samantha Smith d. Erin Streeter   6-2; 6-0
  32    Suzanne Zenoni d. Katherine Gooding   6-0; 6-0
  32    Kenya Jones d. Cassady Cabelka   6-0; 6-0
  64    Tracy Johnson d. Alexis Beaver   6-0; 6-1
  64    Clare Raley d. Nithya Kanagasegar   7-5; 6-1
  64    Alexa Webb d. Abby Johnson   6-1; 6-2
  64    Reicia North d. Alexis Austin   6-0; 6-2
  64    Diana Colen d. Jessica Cramer   6-3; 6-1
  64    Lauren McCall d. Francesca Eluhu   6-3; 6-1
  64    Curran Carver d. Jennifer Leib   7-5; 6-3
  64    Emily Metcalf d. Kennedy Craig   6-1; 6-0
  64    Katherine Muzik d. Heather Mixon   6-3; 6-4
  64    Hannah Templeton d. Alexandra Burak   6-1; 6-0
  64    Emma Alsup d. Lauren Mueller   6-2; 6-0
  64    Grace Summers d. Sabrina Jiang   7-6; 6-7; 6-2
  64    Jenna Kane d. Hallie Pennington   6-1; 6-1
  64    Rina Baynes d. Sarah Beth Dolinger   6-2; 6-3
  64    Amanda Rebol d. Annie Tarwater   6-1; 6-1
  64    Mary Kathrine Lewis d. Isabel Balsavage   6-3; 3-6; 6-1
  64    Peyton Gollhofer d. Victoria Roberts   6-1; 6-3
  64    Suzanna Stapler d. Mary Jane McCaghren   6-4; 2-6; 6-2
  64    Lucy Williams d. Madeline Rolph   6-4; 6-1
  64    Caroline Hall d. Haley Tucker   6-3; 4-6; 6-3
  64    Lilly Holmes d. Monica Behrle   6-3; 6-4
  64    Sydney Patton d. Brooke Croxton   6-3; 6-1
  64    Erin Streeter d. Melinda Kauffman   6-3; 6-3
  64    Samantha Smith d. Caroline Beasley   6-0; 6-0
  64    Katherine Gooding d. Elizabeth Gould   6-2; 6-0
  64    Suzanne Zenoni d. Alexandra Drye   6-3; 6-2
  64    Cassady Cabelka d. Callie Sheffield   6-3; 7-6

Consolation:
  F    Diana Colen d. Grace Summers   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Diana Colen d. Kimberly Schubel   6-2; 3-6; 1-0
  SF    Grace Summers d. Samantha Smith   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Kimberly Schubel d. Amanda Rebol   Wo (emerg)
  QF    Diana Colen d. Sydney Patton   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Samantha Smith d. Gabrielle Gerlach   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Grace Summers d. Tracy Johnson   Wo (emerg)
  QQ    Kimberly Schubel d. Hannah Templeton   6-2; 6-4
  QQ    Diana Colen d. Clare Raley   6-2; 6-0
  QQ    Samantha Smith d. Suzanne Zenoni   6-4; 6-0
  QQ    Tracy Johnson d. Lucy Williams   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Hannah Templeton d. Nithya Kanagasegar   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Kimberly Schubel d. Erin Streeter   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Diana Colen d. Caroline Hall   7-6; 6-1
  R3    Clare Raley d. Mary Kathrine Lewis   7-5; 6-2
  R3    Suzanne Zenoni d. Jenna Kane   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Samantha Smith d. Katherine Muzik   Ret (inj)
  R3    Lucy Williams d. Brooke Croxton   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Tracy Johnson d. Peyton Gollhofer   Wo (ill)
  3Q    Nithya Kanagasegar d. Cassady Cabelka   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Erin Streeter d. Jessica Cramer   7-5; 6-1
  3Q    Caroline Hall d. Heather Mixon   1-6; 6-4; 1-0
  3Q    Mary Kathrine Lewis d. Rina Baynes   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Jenna Kane d. Emma Alsup   7-5; 6-2
  3Q    Katherine Muzik d. Curran Carver   4-6; 6-1; 1-0
  3Q    Brooke Croxton d. Melinda Kauffman   6-3; 6-0
  3Q    Tracy Johnson d. Alexa Webb   3-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R2    Cassady Cabelka d. Alexis Beaver   6-1; 7-5
  R2    Nithya Kanagasegar d. Katherine Gooding   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Erin Streeter d. Alexis Austin   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Jessica Cramer d. Lilly Holmes   Wo (emerg)
  R2    Caroline Hall d. Jennifer Leib   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R2    Heather Mixon d. Suzanna Stapler   Wo (inj)
  R2    Mary Kathrine Lewis d. Alexandra Burak   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Rina Baynes d. Sabrina Jiang   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Jenna Kane d. Annie Tarwater   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Emma Alsup d. Isabel Balsavage   3-6; 7-5; 1-0
  R2    Katherine Muzik d. Madeline Rolph   6-2; 7-6
  R2    Curran Carver d. Haley Tucker   7-6; 6-2
  R2    Brooke Croxton d. Lauren McCall   5-7; 6-2; 1-0
  R2    Melinda Kauffman d. Reicia North   6-1; 1-6; 1-0
  R2    Alexa Webb d. Elizabeth Gould   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Tracy Johnson d. Callie Sheffield   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Nithya Kanagasegar d. Abby Johnson   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Jessica Cramer d. Francesca Eluhu   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Heather Mixon d. Kennedy Craig   6-3; 5-7; 1-0
  R1    Alexandra Burak d. Lauren Mueller   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Sabrina Jiang d. Hallie Pennington   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Annie Tarwater d. Sarah Beth Dolinger   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Isabel Balsavage d. Victoria Roberts   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Madeline Rolph d. Mary Jane McCaghren   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Brooke Croxton d. Monica Behrle   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Melinda Kauffman d. Caroline Beasley   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Elizabeth Gould d. Alexandra Drye   7-6; 7-5

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on December 1, 2013 at 7:10 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative