USTA National Winter Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 14 Singles   
  F    (1) Patrick Kypson d. (2) Trent Bryde   7-5; 6-2
  SF    (2) Trent Bryde d. (9) Abhijeet Joshi   6-2; 1-6; 6-0
  SF    (1) Patrick Kypson d. (4) Sebastian Mermersky   6-4; 6-1
  QF    (2) Trent Bryde d. (17) Andre Xiao   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (9) Abhijeet Joshi d. (6) Kento Perera   6-2; 7-5
  QF    (4) Sebastian Mermersky d. (13) Robert Baylon   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  QF    (1) Patrick Kypson d. (16) Keenan Mayo   6-3; 6-1
  16    (2) Trent Bryde d. (17) Timothy Sah   6-2; 6-2
  16    (17) Andre Xiao d. (12) Danny Thomas   6-7(1); 6-1; 6-2
  16    (9) Abhijeet Joshi d. (3) Alexandre Rotsaert   3-6; 6-0; 7-5
  16    (6) Kento Perera d. (17) Andrew Ton   6-3; 6-2
  16    (13) Robert Baylon d. Subhash Pottipati   6-3; 6-4
  16    (4) Sebastian Mermersky d. (10) Austen Huang   6-4; 6-2
  16    (16) Keenan Mayo d. Trey Hilderbrand   6-2; 6-2
  16    (1) Patrick Kypson d. (17) Brian Shi   6-3; 6-0
  32    (2) Trent Bryde d. (17) Paul Barretto   6-4; 2-6; 6-3
  32    (17) Timothy Sah d. (15) Campbell Erwin   6-2; 6-2
  32    (17) Andre Xiao d. (7) Robert Maciag   7-6(3); 6-4
  32    (12) Danny Thomas d. Bradley Frye   6-2; 6-1
  32    (3) Alexandre Rotsaert d. Brandon Stringfellow   6-2; 6-2
  32    (9) Abhijeet Joshi d. (17) Carson Haskins   6-1; 6-0
  32    (6) Kento Perera d. Michael Heller   6-1; 6-1
  32    (17) Andrew Ton d. (14) Noah Schachter   3-6; 6-4; 4-1Ret (inj)
  32    (13) Robert Baylon d. (17) Josh Mukherjee   7-5; 7-5
  32    Subhash Pottipati d. Drew Baird   7-6(9); 6-2
  32    (10) Austen Huang d. (17) Rj Fresen   2-6; 6-2; 6-3
  32    (4) Sebastian Mermersky d. Zummy Bauer   6-3; 6-2
  32    (16) Keenan Mayo d. (17) Sangeet Sridhar   7-5; 4-6; 6-3
  32    Trey Hilderbrand d. Matthew Tsolakyan   6-3; 6-1
  32    (17) Brian Shi d. Daniel Pellerito   6-3; 6-4
  32    (1) Patrick Kypson d. (17) Cody Lin   6-2; 6-1
  64    (2) Trent Bryde d. Brandon Freestone   6-1; 6-4
  64    (17) Paul Barretto d. Arnav Dhingra   6-0; 6-1
  64    (15) Campbell Erwin d. Henry Patrick Cacciatore   6-3; 3-6; 6-0
  64    (17) Timothy Sah d. Louis Siegler   6-7(2); 6-2; 6-0
  64    (7) Robert Maciag d. Boris Kozlov   6-3; 6-3
  64    (17) Andre Xiao d. William Peters   6-2; 6-2
  64    (12) Danny Thomas d. Benjamin Gajardo   6-2; 6-3
  64    Bradley Frye d. Ethan Prost   6-3; 6-2
  64    (3) Alexandre Rotsaert d. Nicholas Watson   6-2; 6-0
  64    Brandon Stringfellow d. (17) Beau Pelletier   2-6; 6-2; 6-1
  64    (9) Abhijeet Joshi d. Sumit Sarkar   6-1; 6-2
  64    (17) Carson Haskins d. Connor Biernat   6-2; 6-2
  64    (6) Kento Perera d. Jenson Brooksby   6-2; 6-1
  64    Michael Heller d. Daniel Mateescu   6-3; 7-5
  64    (14) Noah Schachter d. Russell Benkaim   6-4; 7-5
  64    (17) Andrew Ton d. Charlie Sharton   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Josh Mukherjee d. Adam Sraberg   7-5; 5-7; 6-2
  64    (13) Robert Baylon d. Mark Wu   6-1; 6-2
  64    Drew Baird d. (17) Cole Stofflet   6-2; 2-6; 7-5
  64    Subhash Pottipati d. Brandon Nakashima   3-6; 6-4; 6-4
  64    (17) Rj Fresen d. Jack Pulliam   7-5; 6-2
  64    (10) Austen Huang d. Justice Jones   6-1; 6-1
  64    Zummy Bauer d. (17) James Ignatowich   6-4; 6-3
  64    (4) Sebastian Mermersky d. Brant Fenno   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. William Woodall   6-2; 6-2
  64    (16) Keenan Mayo d. Antoine Sanchez   4-6; 7-6(2); 6-4
  64    Trey Hilderbrand d. (17) Ryan Seggerman   6-2; 6-4
  64    Matthew Tsolakyan d. (5) Kabir Sarita   2-6; 6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Brian Shi d. Adam Oscislawski   6-3; 6-4
  64    Daniel Pellerito d. James Scotty   6-1; 6-4
  64    (17) Cody Lin d. Ryan Nuno   6-3; 6-3
  64    (1) Patrick Kypson d. Robert Liu   6-2; 7-5
  128    (2) Trent Bryde d. Eric Hahn   6-0; 6-1
  128    Brandon Freestone d. Alexander Vinarov   6-3; 6-0
  128    (17) Paul Barretto d. Michael Benavides   6-0; 6-0
  128    Arnav Dhingra d. Britton Johnston   6-4; 6-2
  128    (15) Campbell Erwin d. Earl Navarro   6-2; 4-6; 6-2
  128    Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Luke Smith   6-2; 6-1
  128    (17) Timothy Sah d. Ryan Kros   6-1; 6-3
  128    Louis Siegler d. Christian Kontaxis   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  128    (7) Robert Maciag d. Reese Daly   6-3; 6-3
  128    Boris Kozlov d. Coby del Rosario   6-2; 7-6(2)
  128    (17) Andre Xiao d. Andrew Redding   6-2; 6-2
  128    William Peters d. Sean Bailey   6-3; 6-4
  128    (12) Danny Thomas d. Harry Wang   6-1; 6-2
  128    Benjamin Gajardo d. Tyler Zink   6-4; 6-3
  128    Bradley Frye d. (17) Ryan Goetz   2-6; 7-5; 6-4
  128    Ethan Prost d. Mason Meier   3-6; 6-1; 6-0
  128    (3) Alexandre Rotsaert d. Adam Guo   6-2; 6-2
  128    Nicholas Watson d. Satish Kumar   6-7(4); 6-4; 6-0
  128    (17) Beau Pelletier d. Joshua Xu   7-5; 7-5
  128    Brandon Stringfellow d. Kevin Zhu   7-6(3); 6-3
  128    (9) Abhijeet Joshi d. Brent Bersola   6-0; 6-1
  128    Sumit Sarkar d. Robert Siniakowicz   6-0; 6-4
  128    (17) Carson Haskins d. Matthew Fenty   6-4; 6-1
  128    Connor Biernat d. Richter Jordaan   6-4; 6-3
  128    (6) Kento Perera d. Nevin Arimilli   6-2; 6-0
  128    Jenson Brooksby d. Jake Fishkin   6-4; 1-6; 7-5
  128    Daniel Mateescu d. (17) Alex Wesbrooks   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  128    Michael Heller d. Ben Ingbar   6-1; 6-3
  128    (14) Noah Schachter d. Larry Qu   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  128    Russell Benkaim d. Michael Sun   6-2; 6-0
  128    (17) Andrew Ton d. Karapet Vardanyan   6-4; 6-1
  128    Charlie Sharton d. Myles Webb   6-0; 6-2
  128    Adam Sraberg d. Robert Hammond   6-3; 6-3
  128    (17) Josh Mukherjee d. Jack Sorel   6-4; 6-3
  128    Mark Wu d. Jesse Wikso   7-5; 7-5
  128    (13) Robert Baylon d. Robert Krill   6-1; 6-0
  128    Drew Baird d. Darryl Roman   7-6(2); 6-0
  128    (17) Cole Stofflet d. Nathan Han   6-4; 6-3
  128    Subhash Pottipati d. Isaac Pashenkov   6-2; 7-5
  128    Brandon Nakashima d. (8) Alex Gee   4-6; 6-0; 6-1
  128    Jack Pulliam d. Kasper Smith   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Rj Fresen d. Randy Cory   7-6(5); 5-4Ret (inj)
  128    Justice Jones d. Nikita Larichev   3-6; 6-3; 6-1
  128    (10) Austen Huang d. Kaya Arinc   6-1; 6-0
  128    Zummy Bauer d. Joshua Keitelman   6-3; 6-3
  128    (17) James Ignatowich d. Holden Smith   6-2; 6-0
  128    Brant Fenno d. Noah Dufort   6-2; 6-2
  128    (4) Sebastian Mermersky d. Andrew Yip   6-0; 6-2
  128    William Woodall d. Morgan Ihrig   6-0; 6-1
  128    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. Rhett Rollins   6-2; 6-0
  128    Antoine Sanchez d. Cole Shusted   6-4; 2-6; 6-1
  128    (16) Keenan Mayo d. Neil Tengbumroong   6-2; 6-4
  128    Trey Hilderbrand d. Paul McCallie   6-2; 6-4
  128    (17) Ryan Seggerman d. Keaton Allwardt   6-2; 6-4
  128    Matthew Tsolakyan d. Lucas Biondi   6-7(4); 6-4; 6-1
  128    (5) Kabir Sarita d. Tom Melville   6-0; 6-0
  128    Adam Oscislawski d. Antonio Mora   4-6; 7-5; 6-2
  128    (17) Brian Shi d. Govind Nanda   7-6(3); 6-4
  128    James Scotty d. Benji Jacobson   6-2; 6-4
  128    Daniel Pellerito d. (11) Maximilian Wild   6-3; 6-1
  128    Ryan Nuno d. Daniel Nuzhny   7-6(5); 6-1
  128    (17) Cody Lin d. Zach Garner   6-2; 6-4
  128    Robert Liu d. Frederick Danielson   6-2; 6-1
  128    (1) Patrick Kypson d. Nikhil Das   6-1; 6-0
  F    Harry Wang d. (11) Maximilian Wild   6-1; 7-6(5)
  SF    Harry Wang d. Adam Guo   6-2; 7-6(3)
  SF    (11) Maximilian Wild d. Isaac Pashenkov   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Harry Wang d. Eric Hahn   6-4; 6-7(5); 1-0(7)
  QF    Adam Guo d. Larry Qu   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  QF    Isaac Pashenkov d. Nikita Larichev   6-2; 6-4
  QF    (11) Maximilian Wild d. Keaton Allwardt   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Eric Hahn d. Ryan Kros   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Harry Wang d. Andrew Redding   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Adam Guo d. Robert Siniakowicz   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Larry Qu d. (17) Alex Wesbrooks   6-3; 7-6(5)
  R3    Isaac Pashenkov d. Jack Sorel   7-6(5); 7-6(4)
  R3    Nikita Larichev d. Noah Dufort   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Keaton Allwardt d. Neil Tengbumroong   5-7; 7-6(4); 1-0(5)
  R3    (11) Maximilian Wild d. Daniel Nuzhny   6-7(5); 7-5; 1-0(5)
  R2    Eric Hahn d. Britton Johnston   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Ryan Kros d. Earl Navarro   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Andrew Redding d. Coby del Rosario   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Harry Wang d. (17) Ryan Goetz   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Adam Guo d. Kevin Zhu   2-6; 7-5; 1-0(4)
  R2    Robert Siniakowicz d. Richter Jordaan   6-4; 6-2
  R2    (17) Alex Wesbrooks d. Jake Fishkin   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(7)
  R2    Larry Qu d. Karapet Vardanyan   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Jack Sorel d. Robert Krill   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Isaac Pashenkov d. Nathan Han   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Nikita Larichev d. Randy Cory   6-7(5); 6-4; 1-0(7)
  R2    Noah Dufort d. Joshua Keitelman   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Neil Tengbumroong d. Morgan Ihrig   7-6(1); 6-2
  R2    Keaton Allwardt d. Lucas Biondi   6-1; 6-3
  R2    (11) Maximilian Wild d. Govind Nanda   6-3; 0-6; 1-0(5)
  R2    Daniel Nuzhny d. Nikhil Das   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Eric Hahn d. Alexander Vinarov   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Britton Johnston d. Michael Benavides   5-7; 7-5; 1-0(6)
  R1    Earl Navarro d. Luke Smith   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  R1    Ryan Kros d. Christian Kontaxis   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Coby del Rosario d. Reese Daly   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Andrew Redding d. Sean Bailey   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Harry Wang d. Tyler Zink   7-5; 6-2
  R1    (17) Ryan Goetz d. Mason Meier   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Adam Guo d. Satish Kumar   2-6; 7-6(3); 1-0(5)
  R1    Kevin Zhu d. Joshua Xu   6-2; 5-7; 1-0(4)
  R1    Robert Siniakowicz d. Brent Bersola   7-5; 7-6(2)
  R1    Richter Jordaan d. Matthew Fenty   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(9)
  R1    Jake Fishkin d. Nevin Arimilli   6-1; 6-0
  R1    (17) Alex Wesbrooks d. Ben Ingbar   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Larry Qu d. Michael Sun   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Karapet Vardanyan d. Myles Webb   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Jack Sorel d. Robert Hammond   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Robert Krill d. Jesse Wikso   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Nathan Han d. Darryl Roman   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Isaac Pashenkov d. (8) Alex Gee   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Randy Cory d. Kasper Smith   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Nikita Larichev d. Kaya Arinc   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Joshua Keitelman d. Holden Smith   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Noah Dufort d. Andrew Yip   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Morgan Ihrig d. Rhett Rollins   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Neil Tengbumroong d. Cole Shusted   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Keaton Allwardt d. Paul McCallie   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(5)
  R1    Lucas Biondi d. Tom Melville   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Govind Nanda d. Antonio Mora   6-2; 6-4
  R1    (11) Maximilian Wild d. Benji Jacobson   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Daniel Nuzhny d. Zach Garner   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Nikhil Das d. Frederick Danielson   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(6)
  F    Antoine Sanchez d. Brandon Freestone   6-2; 7-6(4)
  SF    Brandon Freestone d. (17) Beau Pelletier   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Antoine Sanchez d. Brandon Nakashima   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Brandon Freestone d. Ethan Prost   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(8)
  QF    (17) Beau Pelletier d. Charlie Sharton   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Brandon Nakashima d. (17) James Ignatowich   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Antoine Sanchez d. Ryan Nuno   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Brandon Freestone d. Louis Siegler   Wo (inj)
  R2    Ethan Prost d. William Peters   6-3; 6-1
  R2    (17) Beau Pelletier d. Sumit Sarkar   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Charlie Sharton d. Jenson Brooksby   5-7; 6-2; 1-0(3)
  R2    Brandon Nakashima d. Adam Sraberg   6-3; 6-3
  R2    (17) James Ignatowich d. Justice Jones   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Antoine Sanchez d. (17) Ryan Seggerman   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  R2    Ryan Nuno d. Adam Oscislawski   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Brandon Freestone d. Arnav Dhingra   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  R1    Louis Siegler d. Henry Patrick Cacciatore   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(5)
  R1    William Peters d. Boris Kozlov   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Ethan Prost d. Benjamin Gajardo   6-3; 6-1
  R1    (17) Beau Pelletier d. Nicholas Watson   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Sumit Sarkar d. Connor Biernat   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jenson Brooksby d. Daniel Mateescu   Wo (inj)
  R1    Charlie Sharton d. Russell Benkaim   6-1; 6-7(2); 1-0(9)
  R1    Adam Sraberg d. Mark Wu   0-6; 6-3; 1-0(9)
  R1    Brandon Nakashima d. (17) Cole Stofflet   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Justice Jones d. Jack Pulliam   6-4; 6-1
  R1    (17) James Ignatowich d. Brant Fenno   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Antoine Sanchez d. William Woodall   6-4; 6-3
  R1    (17) Ryan Seggerman d. (5) Kabir Sarita   7-6(3); 6-1
  R1    Adam Oscislawski d. James Scotty   6-1; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Ryan Nuno d. Robert Liu   Ret (inj)
  F    Paul McCallie d. Luke Smith   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(6)
  SF    Luke Smith d. Satish Kumar   7-5; 6-0
  SF    Paul McCallie d. Robert Hammond   6-4; 6-7(1); 1-0(13)
  QF    Luke Smith d. Tyler Zink   7-5; 6-0
  QF    Satish Kumar d. Michael Sun   6-3; 6-7(3); 1-0(6)
  QF    Robert Hammond d. Kasper Smith   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Paul McCallie d. Zach Garner   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Luke Smith d. Michael Benavides   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  R2    Tyler Zink d. Reese Daly   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Satish Kumar d. Brent Bersola   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Michael Sun d. Nevin Arimilli   6-4; 0-6; 1-0(11)
  R2    Robert Hammond d. Darryl Roman   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Kasper Smith d. Andrew Yip   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  R2    Paul McCallie d. Cole Shusted   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Zach Garner d. Antonio Mora   6-3; 7-6(7)
  R1    Michael Benavides d. Alexander Vinarov   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Luke Smith d. Christian Kontaxis   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Reese Daly d. Sean Bailey   7-6(7); 6-4
  R1    Tyler Zink d. Mason Meier   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Satish Kumar d. Joshua Xu   Wo (inj)
  R1    Brent Bersola d. Matthew Fenty   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Nevin Arimilli d. Ben Ingbar   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Michael Sun d. Myles Webb   Def (pe)
  R1    Robert Hammond d. Jesse Wikso   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Darryl Roman d. (8) Alex Gee   Wo (inj)
  R1    Kasper Smith d. Kaya Arinc   6-2; 7-6(3)
  R1    Andrew Yip d. Holden Smith   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(5)
  R1    Cole Shusted d. Rhett Rollins   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Paul McCallie d. Tom Melville   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Antonio Mora d. Benji Jacobson   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Zach Garner d. Frederick Danielson   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  F    (5) Kabir Sarita d. Benjamin Gajardo   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Benjamin Gajardo d. Russell Benkaim   3-6; 6-0; 1-0(5)
  SF    (5) Kabir Sarita d. Mark Wu   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Benjamin Gajardo d. Arnav Dhingra   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Russell Benkaim d. Nicholas Watson   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Mark Wu d. Jack Pulliam   6-3; 6-3
  QF    (5) Kabir Sarita d. Robert Liu   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Arnav Dhingra d. Henry Patrick Cacciatore   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Benjamin Gajardo d. Boris Kozlov   6-1; 3-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Nicholas Watson d. Connor Biernat   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Russell Benkaim d. Daniel Mateescu   Wo (inj)
  R1    Mark Wu d. (17) Cole Stofflet   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    Jack Pulliam d. Brant Fenno   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  R1    (5) Kabir Sarita d. William Woodall   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Robert Liu d. James Scotty   6-1; 6-1
  F    (17) Paul Barretto d. (17) Sangeet Sridhar   5-2Ret (inj)
  SF    (17) Paul Barretto d. Michael Heller   6-0; 6-0
  SF    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. (17) Josh Mukherjee   6-4; 7-5
  QF    (17) Paul Barretto d. (7) Robert Maciag   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(3)
  QF    Michael Heller d. Brandon Stringfellow   6-2; 7-5
  QF    (17) Josh Mukherjee d. Zummy Bauer   6-2; 7-5
  QF    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. (17) Cody Lin   6-3; 2-6; 1-0(9)
  R1    (17) Paul Barretto d. (15) Campbell Erwin   6-0; 6-0
  R1    (7) Robert Maciag d. Bradley Frye   5-7; 7-6(5); 1-0(3)
  R1    Brandon Stringfellow d. (17) Carson Haskins   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(10)
  R1    Michael Heller d. (14) Noah Schachter   1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    (17) Josh Mukherjee d. Drew Baird   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Zummy Bauer d. (17) Rj Fresen   6-4; 6-0
  R1    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. Matthew Tsolakyan   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (17) Cody Lin d. Daniel Pellerito   6-2Ret (inj)
  F    Kevin Zhu d. Robert Krill   Wo (inj)
  SF    Kevin Zhu d. Britton Johnston   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  SF    Robert Krill d. Govind Nanda   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Britton Johnston d. (17) Ryan Goetz   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  QF    Kevin Zhu d. Karapet Vardanyan   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(1)
  QF    Robert Krill d. Joshua Keitelman   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Govind Nanda d. Lucas Biondi   7-6(5); 0-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Britton Johnston d. Earl Navarro   6-4; 7-5
  R1    (17) Ryan Goetz d. Coby del Rosario   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Kevin Zhu d. Richter Jordaan   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Karapet Vardanyan d. Jake Fishkin   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Robert Krill d. Nathan Han   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Joshua Keitelman d. Randy Cory   6-2; 1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Lucas Biondi d. Morgan Ihrig   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Govind Nanda d. Nikhil Das   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  PL    (9) Abhijeet Joshi d. (4) Sebastian Mermersky   6-1; 6-4
  F    Frederick Danielson d. Myles Webb   Wo (ill)
  SF    Myles Webb d. Mason Meier   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Frederick Danielson d. Kaya Arinc   6-7(7); 6-3; 1-0(6)
  QF    Mason Meier d. Alexander Vinarov   6-4; 7-6
  QF    Myles Webb d. Matthew Fenty   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Kaya Arinc d. Jesse Wikso   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Frederick Danielson d. Rhett Rollins   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Alexander Vinarov d. Christian Kontaxis   Wo (inj)
  R1    Mason Meier d. Sean Bailey   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Matthew Fenty d. Joshua Xu   Wo (inj)
  R1    Myles Webb d. Ben Ingbar   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jesse Wikso d. (8) Alex Gee   Wo (ill)
  R1    Kaya Arinc d. Holden Smith   6-1; 7-6(5)
  R1    Rhett Rollins d. Tom Melville   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Frederick Danielson d. Benji Jacobson   6-2; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on January 2, 2014 at 11:22 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative