USTA National Winter Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    (1) Thomas Yu d. (9) Blaise Bicknell   7-6(3); 6-0
  SF    (9) Blaise Bicknell d. (2) Cannon Kingsley   2-6; 6-1; 6-3
  SF    (1) Thomas Yu d. (17) Stefan Dostanic   6-0; 6-3
  QF    (2) Cannon Kingsley d. (12) Tristan Boyer   7-6(2); 6-1
  QF    (9) Blaise Bicknell d. (17) Spencer Brachman   7-6(5); 6-1
  QF    (17) Stefan Dostanic d. (3) Ronan Jachuck   6-4; 6-3
  QF    (1) Thomas Yu d. (13) Andrei Volgin   6-2; 6-0
  16    (2) Cannon Kingsley d. (16) Leighton Allen   6-1; 6-0
  16    (12) Tristan Boyer d. Harsh Parikh   7-6; 6-3
  16    (17) Spencer Brachman d. (17) Aditya Gupta   6-4; 6-3
  16    (9) Blaise Bicknell d. (8) Alexey Lunin   6-4; 0-6; 6-4
  16    (17) Stefan Dostanic d. (5) Faris Khan   6-4; 6-4
  16    (3) Ronan Jachuck d. (11) Harry Yang   6-4; 6-2
  16    (13) Andrei Volgin d. (7) Nathan Arimilli   6-3; 6-2
  16    (1) Thomas Yu d. (10) Ivan Smith   Wo (ill)
  32    (2) Cannon Kingsley d. Maxwell McKennon   6-0; 6-1
  32    (16) Leighton Allen d. (17) Matthew Mu   6-0; 6-0
  32    Harsh Parikh d. (6) Casey Markulike   5-7; 6-4; 6-3
  32    (12) Tristan Boyer d. (17) Derek Raskopf   6-0; 5-7; 6-1
  32    (17) Spencer Brachman d. (4) Zane Khan   7-5; 6-1
  32    (17) Aditya Gupta d. (15) Jerry Wang   6-2; 6-4
  32    (8) Alexey Lunin d. (17) Jackson Ross   6-0; 6-1
  32    (9) Blaise Bicknell d. (17) Niroop Vallabhaneni   6-0; 3-6; 6-1
  32    (17) Stefan Dostanic d. (14) Georgi Mavrodiev   6-3; 6-2
  32    (5) Faris Khan d. (17) Ryder Jackson   6-4; 6-0
  32    (11) Harry Yang d. (17) James Yu   6-1; 6-0
  32    (3) Ronan Jachuck d. (17) Hao Nguyen   6-0; 6-1
  32    (13) Andrei Volgin d. (17) Connor Nisbet   6-3; 6-4
  32    (7) Nathan Arimilli d. (17) Welsh Hotard   6-4; 6-4
  32    (10) Ivan Smith d. Matthew Sah   6-3; 6-1
  32    (1) Thomas Yu d. (17) Billy Suarez   6-2; 6-0
  64    (2) Cannon Kingsley d. Michael Cabacungan   6-0; 6-0
  64    Maxwell McKennon d. Arda Cataltepe   6-2; 6-1
  64    (16) Leighton Allen d. Henry Lovett   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Matthew Mu d. Jake Zipoli   3-6; 7-6(5); 6-4
  64    (6) Casey Markulike d. Stefan Leustian   7-6(5); 7-6(4)
  64    Harsh Parikh d. Jacob Bullard   6-2; 6-4
  64    (12) Tristan Boyer d. Dominik Jakovljevic   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Derek Raskopf d. Daniel Cheng   6-2; 6-4
  64    (4) Zane Khan d. Arjun Kersten   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Spencer Brachman d. Marshall Leung   7-5; 6-1
  64    (15) Jerry Wang d. Zachery Lim   6-4; 6-0
  64    (17) Aditya Gupta d. Alfredo Casso   7-6(4); 6-2
  64    (8) Alexey Lunin d. Logan Paik Chang   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Jackson Ross d. Boris Lunin   6-1; 2-6; 6-0
  64    (9) Blaise Bicknell d. Savan Chhabra   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Mustafa Ansari   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Stefan Dostanic d. Andre Williams   6-1; 6-1
  64    (14) Georgi Mavrodiev d. Hayden Gura   6-1; 6-0
  64    (17) Ryder Jackson d. Eliot Spizzirri   6-0; 6-2
  64    (5) Faris Khan d. Kant Krittayaweth   6-2; 6-1
  64    (17) James Yu d. Graydon Lair   6-2; 6-4
  64    (11) Harry Yang d. Mason Fung   6-4; 6-3
  64    (17) Hao Nguyen d. Philip Martin   6-1; 6-0
  64    (3) Ronan Jachuck d. John Kim   6-1; 6-2
  64    (17) Connor Nisbet d. Hellman Zhao   6-1; 6-2
  64    (13) Andrei Volgin d. Will Coad   6-0; 6-3
  64    (17) Welsh Hotard d. Nayan Pallegar   6-2; 6-3
  64    (7) Nathan Arimilli d. Alex Lee   6-3; 6-3
  64    Matthew Sah d. Sahil Deenadayalu   2-6; 6-2; 7-5
  64    (10) Ivan Smith d. Suhas Krishnan   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Billy Suarez d. Harrison Chiu   6-2; 6-4
  64    (1) Thomas Yu d. Griffin Posey   6-0; 6-1
  128    (2) Cannon Kingsley d. Jack Kostrinsky   6-0; 6-0
  128    Michael Cabacungan d. Ethan Silva   7-5; 6-0
  128    Arda Cataltepe d. (17) Redd Owen   6-4; 7-6(5)
  128    Maxwell McKennon d. Jeffrey Etterbeek   6-2; 6-2
  128    (16) Leighton Allen d. Dylan Wang   6-0; 6-0
  128    Henry Lovett d. Roshun Navin   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Matthew Mu d. Jett Middleton   6-3; 6-1
  128    Jake Zipoli d. Preston Brown   6-4; 6-1
  128    (6) Casey Markulike d. Joe Mairs   6-1; 6-0
  128    Stefan Leustian d. Biren Reddy   6-2; 6-0
  128    Jacob Bullard d. (17) Benjamin Koch   6-2; 6-1
  128    Harsh Parikh d. Jack Flores   6-0; 6-0
  128    (12) Tristan Boyer d. Ryan Okonski   6-1; 6-2
  128    Dominik Jakovljevic d. Eli Brewer   6-1; 6-0
  128    (17) Derek Raskopf d. Alex Han   6-0; 6-1
  128    Daniel Cheng d. John Dransfeld   6-3; 6-2
  128    (4) Zane Khan d. Jack Bulger   6-1; 6-4
  128    Arjun Kersten d. Jason Mateescu   6-2; 6-4
  128    (17) Spencer Brachman d. Cristian Alda   6-3; 6-0
  128    Marshall Leung d. Jerry Huang   6-3; 6-2
  128    (15) Jerry Wang d. Joshua Williams   6-0; 6-2
  128    Zachery Lim d. Nolan Shah   6-0; 5-7; 6-3
  128    (17) Aditya Gupta d. Sujay Sharma   6-2; 6-2
  128    Alfredo Casso d. Christopher Li   6-2; 6-1
  128    (8) Alexey Lunin d. Siddarth Ravikanti   6-0; 6-1
  128    Logan Paik Chang d. Elias Weeks   6-7(5); 7-5; 6-1
  128    (17) Jackson Ross d. Artem Iermolov   6-4; 6-1
  128    Boris Lunin d. Jj Tracy   6-1; 6-1
  128    (9) Blaise Bicknell d. Cash Hanzlik   6-0; 6-2
  128    Savan Chhabra d. Lucas Hammond   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Simon Hwang   6-0; 6-1
  128    Mustafa Ansari d. Haydn Steffes   7-6(5); 6-2
  128    Andre Williams d. Thomas Paulsell   6-3; 6-1
  128    (17) Stefan Dostanic d. Michael Cao   6-2; 6-1
  128    Hayden Gura d. Toby Kodat   6-4; 6-3
  128    (14) Georgi Mavrodiev d. Blake Kasday   6-0; 6-0
  128    Eliot Spizzirri d. Callaway Clark   6-4; 6-0
  128    (17) Ryder Jackson d. Alex Karev   6-1; 6-3
  128    Kant Krittayaweth d. Shawn Berdia   6-7(1); 6-3; 6-0
  128    (5) Faris Khan d. Jinta Sasamori   6-0; 6-1
  128    Graydon Lair d. Jett Hampton   6-3; 6-3
  128    (17) James Yu d. James Bell   6-4; 6-4
  128    Mason Fung d. Zachary Kim   3-6; 6-2; 6-2
  128    (11) Harry Yang d. Abraham Yohannes   6-2; 6-3
  128    Philip Martin d. Jacob Huppin   6-3; 6-2
  128    (17) Hao Nguyen d. Beau Vaughn   6-1; 6-0
  128    John Kim d. Kaelan Van Cleeff   7-6(6); 6-1
  128    (3) Ronan Jachuck d. Philip Szkudlarski   6-1; 6-3
  128    Hellman Zhao d. Dominic Roman   6-2; 6-1
  128    (17) Connor Nisbet d. Steven Nazaroff   6-0; 6-4
  128    Will Coad d. J.J. Henderson   6-3; 1-6; 6-1
  128    (13) Andrei Volgin d. Niraj Komatineni   6-1; 6-1
  128    Nayan Pallegar d. Riley Odell   6-3; 6-0
  128    (17) Welsh Hotard d. Corey Marley   6-3; 2-6; 7-5
  128    Alex Lee d. Blaine Kanak   6-3; 6-0
  128    (7) Nathan Arimilli d. Noah Hernandez   6-1; 6-0
  128    Sahil Deenadayalu d. Jack Swenson   6-0; 6-0
  128    Matthew Sah d. (17) Cezar Rata   6-2; 6-4
  128    Suhas Krishnan d. Emilio Nava   6-3; 4-6; 6-2
  128    (10) Ivan Smith d. Matthan Tharakan   6-0; 6-2
  128    Harrison Chiu d. Michael Safbom   7-5; 7-5
  128    (17) Billy Suarez d. Filipe Costa   6-1; 6-1
  128    Griffin Posey d. Michael Vergara   6-0; 6-0
  128    (1) Thomas Yu d. Noah Gampel   6-1; 6-0
  F    Shawn Berdia d. (17) Benjamin Koch   6-3; 1-6; 1-0(8)
  SF    (17) Benjamin Koch d. Cash Hanzlik   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Shawn Berdia d. Steven Nazaroff   5-0Ret (inj)
  QF    (17) Benjamin Koch d. Preston Brown   6-1; 7-5
  QF    Cash Hanzlik d. Jack Bulger   2-3Ret (inj)
  QF    Shawn Berdia d. Abraham Yohannes   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Steven Nazaroff d. Michael Safbom   6-2; 5-7; 1-0(7)
  R3    Preston Brown d. (17) Redd Owen   6-3; 6-2
  R3    (17) Benjamin Koch d. Ryan Okonski   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  R3    Jack Bulger d. Nolan Shah   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Cash Hanzlik d. Artem Iermolov   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Shawn Berdia d. Thomas Paulsell   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Abraham Yohannes d. Kaelan Van Cleeff   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Steven Nazaroff d. Corey Marley   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Michael Safbom d. Emilio Nava   6-4; 6-3
  R2    (17) Redd Owen d. Jack Kostrinsky   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Preston Brown d. Roshun Navin   6-2; 6-2
  R2    (17) Benjamin Koch d. Joe Mairs   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Ryan Okonski d. John Dransfeld   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Jack Bulger d. Cristian Alda   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Nolan Shah d. Christopher Li   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Artem Iermolov d. Siddarth Ravikanti   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Cash Hanzlik d. Simon Hwang   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Thomas Paulsell d. Toby Kodat   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Shawn Berdia d. Callaway Clark   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Abraham Yohannes d. Jett Hampton   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Jacob Huppin   2-6; 6-2; 1-0(7)
  R2    Steven Nazaroff d. J.J. Henderson   6-3; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Corey Marley d. Noah Hernandez   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Emilio Nava d. (17) Cezar Rata   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Michael Safbom d. Noah Gampel   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Jack Kostrinsky d. Ethan Silva   6-3; 6-1
  R1    (17) Redd Owen d. Jeffrey Etterbeek   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Roshun Navin d. Dylan Wang   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Preston Brown d. Jett Middleton   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Joe Mairs d. Biren Reddy   6-2; 6-2
  R1    (17) Benjamin Koch d. Jack Flores   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Ryan Okonski d. Eli Brewer   6-1; 6-0
  R1    John Dransfeld d. Alex Han   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Jack Bulger d. Jason Mateescu   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Cristian Alda d. Jerry Huang   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Nolan Shah d. Joshua Williams   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Christopher Li d. Sujay Sharma   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(11)
  R1    Siddarth Ravikanti d. Elias Weeks   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Artem Iermolov d. Jj Tracy   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(5)
  R1    Cash Hanzlik d. Lucas Hammond   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Simon Hwang d. Haydn Steffes   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  R1    Thomas Paulsell d. Michael Cao   1-6; 6-3; 1-0(6)
  R1    Toby Kodat d. Blake Kasday   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Callaway Clark d. Alex Karev   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Shawn Berdia d. Jinta Sasamori   7-6(4); 6-2
  R1    Jett Hampton d. James Bell   6-4; 5-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Abraham Yohannes d. Zachary Kim   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Jacob Huppin d. Beau Vaughn   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Philip Szkudlarski   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(6)
  R1    Steven Nazaroff d. Dominic Roman   6-1; 6-2
  R1    J.J. Henderson d. Niraj Komatineni   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Corey Marley d. Riley Odell   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(5)
  R1    Noah Hernandez d. Blaine Kanak   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (17) Cezar Rata d. Jack Swenson   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Emilio Nava d. Matthan Tharakan   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Michael Safbom d. Filipe Costa   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Noah Gampel d. Michael Vergara   6-2; 6-0
  F    Kant Krittayaweth d. Zachery Lim   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Zachery Lim d. Jake Zipoli   3-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
  SF    Kant Krittayaweth d. Will Coad   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Jake Zipoli d. Jacob Bullard   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Zachery Lim d. Boris Lunin   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Kant Krittayaweth d. Mason Fung   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(9)
  QF    Will Coad d. Suhas Krishnan   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Jake Zipoli d. Arda Cataltepe   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Jacob Bullard d. Dominik Jakovljevic   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Zachery Lim d. Marshall Leung   2-6; 6-3; 1-0(3)
  R2    Boris Lunin d. Mustafa Ansari   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Kant Krittayaweth d. Hayden Gura   0-6; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  R2    Mason Fung d. John Kim   7-6(4); 6-2
  R2    Will Coad d. Alex Lee   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Suhas Krishnan d. Griffin Posey   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Arda Cataltepe d. Michael Cabacungan   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Jake Zipoli d. Henry Lovett   6-0; 7-5
  R1    Jacob Bullard d. Stefan Leustian   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Dominik Jakovljevic d. Daniel Cheng   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Marshall Leung d. Arjun Kersten   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Zachery Lim d. Alfredo Casso   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(4)
  R1    Boris Lunin d. Logan Paik Chang   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Mustafa Ansari d. Savan Chhabra   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Hayden Gura d. Andre Williams   5-7; 6-3; 1-0(5)
  R1    Kant Krittayaweth d. Eliot Spizzirri   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Mason Fung d. Graydon Lair   6-0; 6-4
  R1    John Kim d. Philip Martin   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Will Coad d. Hellman Zhao   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Alex Lee d. Nayan Pallegar   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Suhas Krishnan d. Sahil Deenadayalu   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Griffin Posey d. Harrison Chiu   6-2; 6-4
  F    Philip Szkudlarski d. Lucas Hammond   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Lucas Hammond d. Jack Flores   1-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  SF    Philip Szkudlarski d. Dominic Roman   6-2; 1-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    Jack Flores d. Jett Middleton   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Lucas Hammond d. Sujay Sharma   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  QF    Philip Szkudlarski d. Blake Kasday   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Dominic Roman d. Michael Vergara   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Jett Middleton d. Jeffrey Etterbeek   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Jack Flores d. Eli Brewer   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Sujay Sharma d. Jerry Huang   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Lucas Hammond d. Jj Tracy   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Blake Kasday d. Alex Karev   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Philip Szkudlarski d. Zachary Kim   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Dominic Roman d. Blaine Kanak   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Michael Vergara d. Matthan Tharakan   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Jeffrey Etterbeek d. Ethan Silva   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Jett Middleton d. Dylan Wang   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(8)
  R1    Jack Flores d. Biren Reddy   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Eli Brewer d. Alex Han   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Jerry Huang d. Jason Mateescu   Wo (inj)
  R1    Sujay Sharma d. Joshua Williams   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Jj Tracy d. Elias Weeks   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Lucas Hammond d. Haydn Steffes   6-7(2); 6-3; 1-0(3)
  R1    Blake Kasday d. Michael Cao   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Alex Karev d. Jinta Sasamori   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Zachary Kim d. James Bell   Wo (inj)
  R1    Philip Szkudlarski d. Beau Vaughn   7-6(4); 6-1
  R1    Dominic Roman d. Niraj Komatineni   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Blaine Kanak d. Riley Odell   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Matthan Tharakan d. Jack Swenson   6-2; 7-6(1)
  R1    Michael Vergara d. Filipe Costa   6-1; 6-2
  F    Alfredo Casso d. Harrison Chiu   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Alfredo Casso d. Stefan Leustian   5-7; 6-2; 1-0(8)
  SF    Harrison Chiu d. Eliot Spizzirri   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Stefan Leustian d. Henry Lovett   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Alfredo Casso d. Savan Chhabra   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Eliot Spizzirri d. Graydon Lair   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Harrison Chiu d. Hellman Zhao   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(8)
  R1    Henry Lovett d. Michael Cabacungan   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(8)Def (ad)
  R1    Stefan Leustian d. Daniel Cheng   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Alfredo Casso d. Arjun Kersten   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Savan Chhabra d. Logan Paik Chang   6-4; 7-6(5)
  R1    Eliot Spizzirri d. Andre Williams   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Graydon Lair d. Philip Martin   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Hellman Zhao d. Nayan Pallegar   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Harrison Chiu d. Sahil Deenadayalu   6-2; 6-1
  F    (4) Zane Khan d. (14) Georgi Mavrodiev   6-0; 6-0
  SF    (4) Zane Khan d. (6) Casey Markulike   6-2; 6-2
  SF    (14) Georgi Mavrodiev d. (17) Connor Nisbet   6-4; 7-5
  QF    (6) Casey Markulike d. (17) Matthew Mu   6-4; 6-4
  QF    (4) Zane Khan d. (17) Niroop Vallabhaneni   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (14) Georgi Mavrodiev d. (17) Hao Nguyen   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (17) Connor Nisbet d. (17) Billy Suarez   6-3; 6-1
  R1    (17) Matthew Mu d. Maxwell McKennon   6-2; 6-0
  R1    (6) Casey Markulike d. (17) Derek Raskopf   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (4) Zane Khan d. (15) Jerry Wang   6-0; 6-4
  R1    (17) Niroop Vallabhaneni d. (17) Jackson Ross   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (14) Georgi Mavrodiev d. (17) Ryder Jackson   6-1; 6-1
  R1    (17) Hao Nguyen d. (17) James Yu   4-6; 6-0; 1-0(5)
  R1    (17) Connor Nisbet d. (17) Welsh Hotard   6-3; 6-3
  R1    (17) Billy Suarez d. Matthew Sah   6-4; 6-4
  F    Toby Kodat d. John Dransfeld   7-5; 6-0
  SF    John Dransfeld d. Siddarth Ravikanti   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Toby Kodat d. J.J. Henderson   6-4; 7-5
  QF    John Dransfeld d. Jack Kostrinsky   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Siddarth Ravikanti d. Christopher Li   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Toby Kodat d. Jacob Huppin   6-2; 6-3
  QF    J.J. Henderson d. (17) Cezar Rata   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Jack Kostrinsky d. Roshun Navin   6-2; 6-0
  R1    John Dransfeld d. Joe Mairs   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Christopher Li d. Cristian Alda   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Siddarth Ravikanti d. Simon Hwang   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Toby Kodat d. Callaway Clark   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Jacob Huppin d. Jett Hampton   6-0; 6-2
  R1    J.J. Henderson d. Noah Hernandez   6-0; 6-0
  R1    (17) Cezar Rata d. Noah Gampel   Wo (ill)
  PL    (2) Cannon Kingsley d. (17) Stefan Dostanic   6-2; 6-3
  F    Niraj Komatineni d. Joshua Williams   7-6(1); 6-3
  SF    Joshua Williams d. Biren Reddy   7-6(3); 6-1
  SF    Niraj Komatineni d. James Bell   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Biren Reddy d. Dylan Wang   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Joshua Williams d. Haydn Steffes   7-6(3); 6-0
  QF    James Bell d. Jinta Sasamori   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Niraj Komatineni d. Filipe Costa   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Dylan Wang d. Ethan Silva   7-5; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Biren Reddy d. Alex Han   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Joshua Williams d. Jason Mateescu   Wo (inj)
  R1    Haydn Steffes d. Elias Weeks   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Jinta Sasamori d. Michael Cao   6-2; 6-2
  R1    James Bell d. Beau Vaughn   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Niraj Komatineni d. Riley Odell   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Filipe Costa d. Jack Swenson   6-4; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on January 2, 2014 at 11:22 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative