USTA National Winter Chmps.
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    (1) Thomas Yu d. (9) Blaise Bicknell   7-6(3); 6-0
  SF    (9) Blaise Bicknell d. (2) Cannon Kingsley   2-6; 6-1; 6-3
  SF    (1) Thomas Yu d. (17) Stefan Dostanic   6-0; 6-3
  QF    (2) Cannon Kingsley d. (12) Tristan Boyer   7-6(2); 6-1
  QF    (9) Blaise Bicknell d. (17) Spencer Brachman   7-6(5); 6-1
  QF    (17) Stefan Dostanic d. (3) Ronan Jachuck   6-4; 6-3
  QF    (1) Thomas Yu d. (13) Andrei Volgin   6-2; 6-0
  16    (2) Cannon Kingsley d. (16) Leighton Allen   6-1; 6-0
  16    (12) Tristan Boyer d. Harsh Parikh   7-6; 6-3
  16    (17) Spencer Brachman d. (17) Aditya Gupta   6-4; 6-3
  16    (9) Blaise Bicknell d. (8) Alexey Lunin   6-4; 0-6; 6-4
  16    (17) Stefan Dostanic d. (5) Faris Khan   6-4; 6-4
  16    (3) Ronan Jachuck d. (11) Harry Yang   6-4; 6-2
  16    (13) Andrei Volgin d. (7) Nathan Arimilli   6-3; 6-2
  16    (1) Thomas Yu d. (10) Ivan Smith   Wo (ill)
  32    (2) Cannon Kingsley d. Maxwell McKennon   6-0; 6-1
  32    (16) Leighton Allen d. (17) Matthew Mu   6-0; 6-0
  32    Harsh Parikh d. (6) Casey Markulike   5-7; 6-4; 6-3
  32    (12) Tristan Boyer d. (17) Derek Raskopf   6-0; 5-7; 6-1
  32    (17) Spencer Brachman d. (4) Zane Khan   7-5; 6-1
  32    (17) Aditya Gupta d. (15) Jerry Wang   6-2; 6-4
  32    (8) Alexey Lunin d. (17) Jackson Ross   6-0; 6-1
  32    (9) Blaise Bicknell d. (17) Niroop Vallabhaneni   6-0; 3-6; 6-1
  32    (17) Stefan Dostanic d. (14) Georgi Mavrodiev   6-3; 6-2
  32    (5) Faris Khan d. (17) Ryder Jackson   6-4; 6-0
  32    (11) Harry Yang d. (17) James Yu   6-1; 6-0
  32    (3) Ronan Jachuck d. (17) Hao Nguyen   6-0; 6-1
  32    (13) Andrei Volgin d. (17) Connor Nisbet   6-3; 6-4
  32    (7) Nathan Arimilli d. (17) Welsh Hotard   6-4; 6-4
  32    (10) Ivan Smith d. Matthew Sah   6-3; 6-1
  32    (1) Thomas Yu d. (17) Billy Suarez   6-2; 6-0
  64    (2) Cannon Kingsley d. Michael Cabacungan   6-0; 6-0
  64    Maxwell McKennon d. Arda Cataltepe   6-2; 6-1
  64    (16) Leighton Allen d. Henry Lovett   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Matthew Mu d. Jake Zipoli   3-6; 7-6(5); 6-4
  64    (6) Casey Markulike d. Stefan Leustian   7-6(5); 7-6(4)
  64    Harsh Parikh d. Jacob Bullard   6-2; 6-4
  64    (12) Tristan Boyer d. Dominik Jakovljevic   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Derek Raskopf d. Daniel Cheng   6-2; 6-4
  64    (4) Zane Khan d. Arjun Kersten   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Spencer Brachman d. Marshall Leung   7-5; 6-1
  64    (15) Jerry Wang d. Zachery Lim   6-4; 6-0
  64    (17) Aditya Gupta d. Alfredo Casso   7-6(4); 6-2
  64    (8) Alexey Lunin d. Logan Paik Chang   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Jackson Ross d. Boris Lunin   6-1; 2-6; 6-0
  64    (9) Blaise Bicknell d. Savan Chhabra   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Mustafa Ansari   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Stefan Dostanic d. Andre Williams   6-1; 6-1
  64    (14) Georgi Mavrodiev d. Hayden Gura   6-1; 6-0
  64    (17) Ryder Jackson d. Eliot Spizzirri   6-0; 6-2
  64    (5) Faris Khan d. Kant Krittayaweth   6-2; 6-1
  64    (17) James Yu d. Graydon Lair   6-2; 6-4
  64    (11) Harry Yang d. Mason Fung   6-4; 6-3
  64    (17) Hao Nguyen d. Philip Martin   6-1; 6-0
  64    (3) Ronan Jachuck d. John Kim   6-1; 6-2
  64    (17) Connor Nisbet d. Hellman Zhao   6-1; 6-2
  64    (13) Andrei Volgin d. Will Coad   6-0; 6-3
  64    (17) Welsh Hotard d. Nayan Pallegar   6-2; 6-3
  64    (7) Nathan Arimilli d. Alex Lee   6-3; 6-3
  64    Matthew Sah d. Sahil Deenadayalu   2-6; 6-2; 7-5
  64    (10) Ivan Smith d. Suhas Krishnan   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Billy Suarez d. Harrison Chiu   6-2; 6-4
  64    (1) Thomas Yu d. Griffin Posey   6-0; 6-1
  128    (2) Cannon Kingsley d. Jack Kostrinsky   6-0; 6-0
  128    Michael Cabacungan d. Ethan Silva   7-5; 6-0
  128    Arda Cataltepe d. (17) Redd Owen   6-4; 7-6(5)
  128    Maxwell McKennon d. Jeffrey Etterbeek   6-2; 6-2
  128    (16) Leighton Allen d. Dylan Wang   6-0; 6-0
  128    Henry Lovett d. Roshun Navin   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Matthew Mu d. Jett Middleton   6-3; 6-1
  128    Jake Zipoli d. Preston Brown   6-4; 6-1
  128    (6) Casey Markulike d. Joe Mairs   6-1; 6-0
  128    Stefan Leustian d. Biren Reddy   6-2; 6-0
  128    Jacob Bullard d. (17) Benjamin Koch   6-2; 6-1
  128    Harsh Parikh d. Jack Flores   6-0; 6-0
  128    (12) Tristan Boyer d. Ryan Okonski   6-1; 6-2
  128    Dominik Jakovljevic d. Eli Brewer   6-1; 6-0
  128    (17) Derek Raskopf d. Alex Han   6-0; 6-1
  128    Daniel Cheng d. John Dransfeld   6-3; 6-2
  128    (4) Zane Khan d. Jack Bulger   6-1; 6-4
  128    Arjun Kersten d. Jason Mateescu   6-2; 6-4
  128    (17) Spencer Brachman d. Cristian Alda   6-3; 6-0
  128    Marshall Leung d. Jerry Huang   6-3; 6-2
  128    (15) Jerry Wang d. Joshua Williams   6-0; 6-2
  128    Zachery Lim d. Nolan Shah   6-0; 5-7; 6-3
  128    (17) Aditya Gupta d. Sujay Sharma   6-2; 6-2
  128    Alfredo Casso d. Christopher Li   6-2; 6-1
  128    (8) Alexey Lunin d. Siddarth Ravikanti   6-0; 6-1
  128    Logan Paik Chang d. Elias Weeks   6-7(5); 7-5; 6-1
  128    (17) Jackson Ross d. Artem Iermolov   6-4; 6-1
  128    Boris Lunin d. Jj Tracy   6-1; 6-1
  128    (9) Blaise Bicknell d. Cash Hanzlik   6-0; 6-2
  128    Savan Chhabra d. Lucas Hammond   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Simon Hwang   6-0; 6-1
  128    Mustafa Ansari d. Haydn Steffes   7-6(5); 6-2
  128    Andre Williams d. Thomas Paulsell   6-3; 6-1
  128    (17) Stefan Dostanic d. Michael Cao   6-2; 6-1
  128    Hayden Gura d. Toby Kodat   6-4; 6-3
  128    (14) Georgi Mavrodiev d. Blake Kasday   6-0; 6-0
  128    Eliot Spizzirri d. Callaway Clark   6-4; 6-0
  128    (17) Ryder Jackson d. Alex Karev   6-1; 6-3
  128    Kant Krittayaweth d. Shawn Berdia   6-7(1); 6-3; 6-0
  128    (5) Faris Khan d. Jinta Sasamori   6-0; 6-1
  128    Graydon Lair d. Jett Hampton   6-3; 6-3
  128    (17) James Yu d. James Bell   6-4; 6-4
  128    Mason Fung d. Zachary Kim   3-6; 6-2; 6-2
  128    (11) Harry Yang d. Abraham Yohannes   6-2; 6-3
  128    Philip Martin d. Jacob Huppin   6-3; 6-2
  128    (17) Hao Nguyen d. Beau Vaughn   6-1; 6-0
  128    John Kim d. Kaelan Van Cleeff   7-6(6); 6-1
  128    (3) Ronan Jachuck d. Philip Szkudlarski   6-1; 6-3
  128    Hellman Zhao d. Dominic Roman   6-2; 6-1
  128    (17) Connor Nisbet d. Steven Nazaroff   6-0; 6-4
  128    Will Coad d. J.J. Henderson   6-3; 1-6; 6-1
  128    (13) Andrei Volgin d. Niraj Komatineni   6-1; 6-1
  128    Nayan Pallegar d. Riley Odell   6-3; 6-0
  128    (17) Welsh Hotard d. Corey Marley   6-3; 2-6; 7-5
  128    Alex Lee d. Blaine Kanak   6-3; 6-0
  128    (7) Nathan Arimilli d. Noah Hernandez   6-1; 6-0
  128    Sahil Deenadayalu d. Jack Swenson   6-0; 6-0
  128    Matthew Sah d. (17) Cezar Rata   6-2; 6-4
  128    Suhas Krishnan d. Emilio Nava   6-3; 4-6; 6-2
  128    (10) Ivan Smith d. Matthan Tharakan   6-0; 6-2
  128    Harrison Chiu d. Michael Safbom   7-5; 7-5
  128    (17) Billy Suarez d. Filipe Costa   6-1; 6-1
  128    Griffin Posey d. Michael Vergara   6-0; 6-0
  128    (1) Thomas Yu d. Noah Gampel   6-1; 6-0
  F    Shawn Berdia d. (17) Benjamin Koch   6-3; 1-6; 1-0(8)
  SF    (17) Benjamin Koch d. Cash Hanzlik   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Shawn Berdia d. Steven Nazaroff   5-0Ret (inj)
  QF    (17) Benjamin Koch d. Preston Brown   6-1; 7-5
  QF    Cash Hanzlik d. Jack Bulger   2-3Ret (inj)
  QF    Shawn Berdia d. Abraham Yohannes   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Steven Nazaroff d. Michael Safbom   6-2; 5-7; 1-0(7)
  R3    Preston Brown d. (17) Redd Owen   6-3; 6-2
  R3    (17) Benjamin Koch d. Ryan Okonski   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  R3    Jack Bulger d. Nolan Shah   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Cash Hanzlik d. Artem Iermolov   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Shawn Berdia d. Thomas Paulsell   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Abraham Yohannes d. Kaelan Van Cleeff   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Steven Nazaroff d. Corey Marley   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Michael Safbom d. Emilio Nava   6-4; 6-3
  R2    (17) Redd Owen d. Jack Kostrinsky   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Preston Brown d. Roshun Navin   6-2; 6-2
  R2    (17) Benjamin Koch d. Joe Mairs   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Ryan Okonski d. John Dransfeld   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Jack Bulger d. Cristian Alda   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Nolan Shah d. Christopher Li   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Artem Iermolov d. Siddarth Ravikanti   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Cash Hanzlik d. Simon Hwang   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Thomas Paulsell d. Toby Kodat   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Shawn Berdia d. Callaway Clark   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Abraham Yohannes d. Jett Hampton   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Jacob Huppin   2-6; 6-2; 1-0(7)
  R2    Steven Nazaroff d. J.J. Henderson   6-3; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Corey Marley d. Noah Hernandez   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Emilio Nava d. (17) Cezar Rata   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Michael Safbom d. Noah Gampel   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Jack Kostrinsky d. Ethan Silva   6-3; 6-1
  R1    (17) Redd Owen d. Jeffrey Etterbeek   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Roshun Navin d. Dylan Wang   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Preston Brown d. Jett Middleton   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Joe Mairs d. Biren Reddy   6-2; 6-2
  R1    (17) Benjamin Koch d. Jack Flores   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Ryan Okonski d. Eli Brewer   6-1; 6-0
  R1    John Dransfeld d. Alex Han   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Jack Bulger d. Jason Mateescu   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Cristian Alda d. Jerry Huang   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Nolan Shah d. Joshua Williams   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Christopher Li d. Sujay Sharma   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(11)
  R1    Siddarth Ravikanti d. Elias Weeks   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Artem Iermolov d. Jj Tracy   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(5)
  R1    Cash Hanzlik d. Lucas Hammond   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Simon Hwang d. Haydn Steffes   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  R1    Thomas Paulsell d. Michael Cao   1-6; 6-3; 1-0(6)
  R1    Toby Kodat d. Blake Kasday   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Callaway Clark d. Alex Karev   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Shawn Berdia d. Jinta Sasamori   7-6(4); 6-2
  R1    Jett Hampton d. James Bell   6-4; 5-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Abraham Yohannes d. Zachary Kim   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Jacob Huppin d. Beau Vaughn   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Philip Szkudlarski   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(6)
  R1    Steven Nazaroff d. Dominic Roman   6-1; 6-2
  R1    J.J. Henderson d. Niraj Komatineni   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Corey Marley d. Riley Odell   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(5)
  R1    Noah Hernandez d. Blaine Kanak   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (17) Cezar Rata d. Jack Swenson   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Emilio Nava d. Matthan Tharakan   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Michael Safbom d. Filipe Costa   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Noah Gampel d. Michael Vergara   6-2; 6-0
  F    Kant Krittayaweth d. Zachery Lim   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Zachery Lim d. Jake Zipoli   3-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
  SF    Kant Krittayaweth d. Will Coad   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Jake Zipoli d. Jacob Bullard   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Zachery Lim d. Boris Lunin   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Kant Krittayaweth d. Mason Fung   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(9)
  QF    Will Coad d. Suhas Krishnan   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Jake Zipoli d. Arda Cataltepe   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Jacob Bullard d. Dominik Jakovljevic   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Zachery Lim d. Marshall Leung   2-6; 6-3; 1-0(3)
  R2    Boris Lunin d. Mustafa Ansari   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Kant Krittayaweth d. Hayden Gura   0-6; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  R2    Mason Fung d. John Kim   7-6(4); 6-2
  R2    Will Coad d. Alex Lee   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Suhas Krishnan d. Griffin Posey   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Arda Cataltepe d. Michael Cabacungan   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Jake Zipoli d. Henry Lovett   6-0; 7-5
  R1    Jacob Bullard d. Stefan Leustian   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Dominik Jakovljevic d. Daniel Cheng   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Marshall Leung d. Arjun Kersten   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Zachery Lim d. Alfredo Casso   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(4)
  R1    Boris Lunin d. Logan Paik Chang   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Mustafa Ansari d. Savan Chhabra   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Hayden Gura d. Andre Williams   5-7; 6-3; 1-0(5)
  R1    Kant Krittayaweth d. Eliot Spizzirri   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Mason Fung d. Graydon Lair   6-0; 6-4
  R1    John Kim d. Philip Martin   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Will Coad d. Hellman Zhao   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Alex Lee d. Nayan Pallegar   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Suhas Krishnan d. Sahil Deenadayalu   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Griffin Posey d. Harrison Chiu   6-2; 6-4
  F    Philip Szkudlarski d. Lucas Hammond   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Lucas Hammond d. Jack Flores   1-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  SF    Philip Szkudlarski d. Dominic Roman   6-2; 1-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    Jack Flores d. Jett Middleton   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Lucas Hammond d. Sujay Sharma   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  QF    Philip Szkudlarski d. Blake Kasday   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Dominic Roman d. Michael Vergara   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Jett Middleton d. Jeffrey Etterbeek   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Jack Flores d. Eli Brewer   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Sujay Sharma d. Jerry Huang   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Lucas Hammond d. Jj Tracy   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Blake Kasday d. Alex Karev   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Philip Szkudlarski d. Zachary Kim   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Dominic Roman d. Blaine Kanak   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Michael Vergara d. Matthan Tharakan   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Jeffrey Etterbeek d. Ethan Silva   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Jett Middleton d. Dylan Wang   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(8)
  R1    Jack Flores d. Biren Reddy   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Eli Brewer d. Alex Han   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Jerry Huang d. Jason Mateescu   Wo (inj)
  R1    Sujay Sharma d. Joshua Williams   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Jj Tracy d. Elias Weeks   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Lucas Hammond d. Haydn Steffes   6-7(2); 6-3; 1-0(3)
  R1    Blake Kasday d. Michael Cao   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Alex Karev d. Jinta Sasamori   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Zachary Kim d. James Bell   Wo (inj)
  R1    Philip Szkudlarski d. Beau Vaughn   7-6(4); 6-1
  R1    Dominic Roman d. Niraj Komatineni   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Blaine Kanak d. Riley Odell   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Matthan Tharakan d. Jack Swenson   6-2; 7-6(1)
  R1    Michael Vergara d. Filipe Costa   6-1; 6-2
  F    Alfredo Casso d. Harrison Chiu   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Alfredo Casso d. Stefan Leustian   5-7; 6-2; 1-0(8)
  SF    Harrison Chiu d. Eliot Spizzirri   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Stefan Leustian d. Henry Lovett   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Alfredo Casso d. Savan Chhabra   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Eliot Spizzirri d. Graydon Lair   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Harrison Chiu d. Hellman Zhao   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(8)
  R1    Henry Lovett d. Michael Cabacungan   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(8)Def (ad)
  R1    Stefan Leustian d. Daniel Cheng   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Alfredo Casso d. Arjun Kersten   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Savan Chhabra d. Logan Paik Chang   6-4; 7-6(5)
  R1    Eliot Spizzirri d. Andre Williams   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Graydon Lair d. Philip Martin   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Hellman Zhao d. Nayan Pallegar   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Harrison Chiu d. Sahil Deenadayalu   6-2; 6-1
  F    (4) Zane Khan d. (14) Georgi Mavrodiev   6-0; 6-0
  SF    (4) Zane Khan d. (6) Casey Markulike   6-2; 6-2
  SF    (14) Georgi Mavrodiev d. (17) Connor Nisbet   6-4; 7-5
  QF    (6) Casey Markulike d. (17) Matthew Mu   6-4; 6-4
  QF    (4) Zane Khan d. (17) Niroop Vallabhaneni   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (14) Georgi Mavrodiev d. (17) Hao Nguyen   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (17) Connor Nisbet d. (17) Billy Suarez   6-3; 6-1
  R1    (17) Matthew Mu d. Maxwell McKennon   6-2; 6-0
  R1    (6) Casey Markulike d. (17) Derek Raskopf   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (4) Zane Khan d. (15) Jerry Wang   6-0; 6-4
  R1    (17) Niroop Vallabhaneni d. (17) Jackson Ross   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (14) Georgi Mavrodiev d. (17) Ryder Jackson   6-1; 6-1
  R1    (17) Hao Nguyen d. (17) James Yu   4-6; 6-0; 1-0(5)
  R1    (17) Connor Nisbet d. (17) Welsh Hotard   6-3; 6-3
  R1    (17) Billy Suarez d. Matthew Sah   6-4; 6-4
  F    Toby Kodat d. John Dransfeld   7-5; 6-0
  SF    John Dransfeld d. Siddarth Ravikanti   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Toby Kodat d. J.J. Henderson   6-4; 7-5
  QF    John Dransfeld d. Jack Kostrinsky   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Siddarth Ravikanti d. Christopher Li   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Toby Kodat d. Jacob Huppin   6-2; 6-3
  QF    J.J. Henderson d. (17) Cezar Rata   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Jack Kostrinsky d. Roshun Navin   6-2; 6-0
  R1    John Dransfeld d. Joe Mairs   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Christopher Li d. Cristian Alda   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Siddarth Ravikanti d. Simon Hwang   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Toby Kodat d. Callaway Clark   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Jacob Huppin d. Jett Hampton   6-0; 6-2
  R1    J.J. Henderson d. Noah Hernandez   6-0; 6-0
  R1    (17) Cezar Rata d. Noah Gampel   Wo (ill)
  PL    (2) Cannon Kingsley d. (17) Stefan Dostanic   6-2; 6-3
  F    Niraj Komatineni d. Joshua Williams   7-6(1); 6-3
  SF    Joshua Williams d. Biren Reddy   7-6(3); 6-1
  SF    Niraj Komatineni d. James Bell   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Biren Reddy d. Dylan Wang   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Joshua Williams d. Haydn Steffes   7-6(3); 6-0
  QF    James Bell d. Jinta Sasamori   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Niraj Komatineni d. Filipe Costa   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Dylan Wang d. Ethan Silva   7-5; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Biren Reddy d. Alex Han   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Joshua Williams d. Jason Mateescu   Wo (inj)
  R1    Haydn Steffes d. Elias Weeks   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Jinta Sasamori d. Michael Cao   6-2; 6-2
  R1    James Bell d. Beau Vaughn   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Niraj Komatineni d. Riley Odell   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Filipe Costa d. Jack Swenson   6-4; 6-1

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles GOLD DRAWback to top   
  F    Ronan Jachuck d. Spencer Brachman   7-6(6); 5-7; 6-4
  SF    Spencer Brachman d. Tristan Boyer   Wo (inj)
  SF    Ronan Jachuck d. Andrei Volgin   4-6; 6-0; 1-0(6)

All Boys' 12 Singles GOLD DRAW Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles SILVER DRAWback to top   
  F    Faris Khan d. Harsh Parikh   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Harsh Parikh d. Alexey Lunin   6-3; 6-7(3); 1-0(6)
  SF    Faris Khan d. Nathan Arimilli   6-4; 6-0

All Boys' 12 Singles SILVER DRAW Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    (1) Patrick Kypson d. (2) Trent Bryde   7-5; 6-2
  SF    (2) Trent Bryde d. (9) Abhijeet Joshi   6-2; 1-6; 6-0
  SF    (1) Patrick Kypson d. (4) Sebastian Mermersky   6-4; 6-1
  QF    (2) Trent Bryde d. (17) Andre Xiao   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (9) Abhijeet Joshi d. (6) Kento Perera   6-2; 7-5
  QF    (4) Sebastian Mermersky d. (13) Robert Baylon   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  QF    (1) Patrick Kypson d. (16) Keenan Mayo   6-3; 6-1
  16    (2) Trent Bryde d. (17) Timothy Sah   6-2; 6-2
  16    (17) Andre Xiao d. (12) Danny Thomas   6-7(1); 6-1; 6-2
  16    (9) Abhijeet Joshi d. (3) Alexandre Rotsaert   3-6; 6-0; 7-5
  16    (6) Kento Perera d. (17) Andrew Ton   6-3; 6-2
  16    (13) Robert Baylon d. Subhash Pottipati   6-3; 6-4
  16    (4) Sebastian Mermersky d. (10) Austen Huang   6-4; 6-2
  16    (16) Keenan Mayo d. Trey Hilderbrand   6-2; 6-2
  16    (1) Patrick Kypson d. (17) Brian Shi   6-3; 6-0
  32    (2) Trent Bryde d. (17) Paul Barretto   6-4; 2-6; 6-3
  32    (17) Timothy Sah d. (15) Campbell Erwin   6-2; 6-2
  32    (17) Andre Xiao d. (7) Robert Maciag   7-6(3); 6-4
  32    (12) Danny Thomas d. Bradley Frye   6-2; 6-1
  32    (3) Alexandre Rotsaert d. Brandon Stringfellow   6-2; 6-2
  32    (9) Abhijeet Joshi d. (17) Carson Haskins   6-1; 6-0
  32    (6) Kento Perera d. Michael Heller   6-1; 6-1
  32    (17) Andrew Ton d. (14) Noah Schachter   3-6; 6-4; 4-1Ret (inj)
  32    (13) Robert Baylon d. (17) Josh Mukherjee   7-5; 7-5
  32    Subhash Pottipati d. Drew Baird   7-6(9); 6-2
  32    (10) Austen Huang d. (17) Rj Fresen   2-6; 6-2; 6-3
  32    (4) Sebastian Mermersky d. Zummy Bauer   6-3; 6-2
  32    (16) Keenan Mayo d. (17) Sangeet Sridhar   7-5; 4-6; 6-3
  32    Trey Hilderbrand d. Matthew Tsolakyan   6-3; 6-1
  32    (17) Brian Shi d. Daniel Pellerito   6-3; 6-4
  32    (1) Patrick Kypson d. (17) Cody Lin   6-2; 6-1
  64    (2) Trent Bryde d. Brandon Freestone   6-1; 6-4
  64    (17) Paul Barretto d. Arnav Dhingra   6-0; 6-1
  64    (15) Campbell Erwin d. Henry Patrick Cacciatore   6-3; 3-6; 6-0
  64    (17) Timothy Sah d. Louis Siegler   6-7(2); 6-2; 6-0
  64    (7) Robert Maciag d. Boris Kozlov   6-3; 6-3
  64    (17) Andre Xiao d. William Peters   6-2; 6-2
  64    (12) Danny Thomas d. Benjamin Gajardo   6-2; 6-3
  64    Bradley Frye d. Ethan Prost   6-3; 6-2
  64    (3) Alexandre Rotsaert d. Nicholas Watson   6-2; 6-0
  64    Brandon Stringfellow d. (17) Beau Pelletier   2-6; 6-2; 6-1
  64    (9) Abhijeet Joshi d. Sumit Sarkar   6-1; 6-2
  64    (17) Carson Haskins d. Connor Biernat   6-2; 6-2
  64    (6) Kento Perera d. Jenson Brooksby   6-2; 6-1
  64    Michael Heller d. Daniel Mateescu   6-3; 7-5
  64    (14) Noah Schachter d. Russell Benkaim   6-4; 7-5
  64    (17) Andrew Ton d. Charlie Sharton   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Josh Mukherjee d. Adam Sraberg   7-5; 5-7; 6-2
  64    (13) Robert Baylon d. Mark Wu   6-1; 6-2
  64    Drew Baird d. (17) Cole Stofflet   6-2; 2-6; 7-5
  64    Subhash Pottipati d. Brandon Nakashima   3-6; 6-4; 6-4
  64    (17) Rj Fresen d. Jack Pulliam   7-5; 6-2
  64    (10) Austen Huang d. Justice Jones   6-1; 6-1
  64    Zummy Bauer d. (17) James Ignatowich   6-4; 6-3
  64    (4) Sebastian Mermersky d. Brant Fenno   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. William Woodall   6-2; 6-2
  64    (16) Keenan Mayo d. Antoine Sanchez   4-6; 7-6(2); 6-4
  64    Trey Hilderbrand d. (17) Ryan Seggerman   6-2; 6-4
  64    Matthew Tsolakyan d. (5) Kabir Sarita   2-6; 6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Brian Shi d. Adam Oscislawski   6-3; 6-4
  64    Daniel Pellerito d. James Scotty   6-1; 6-4
  64    (17) Cody Lin d. Ryan Nuno   6-3; 6-3
  64    (1) Patrick Kypson d. Robert Liu   6-2; 7-5
  128    (2) Trent Bryde d. Eric Hahn   6-0; 6-1
  128    Brandon Freestone d. Alexander Vinarov   6-3; 6-0
  128    (17) Paul Barretto d. Michael Benavides   6-0; 6-0
  128    Arnav Dhingra d. Britton Johnston   6-4; 6-2
  128    (15) Campbell Erwin d. Earl Navarro   6-2; 4-6; 6-2
  128    Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Luke Smith   6-2; 6-1
  128    (17) Timothy Sah d. Ryan Kros   6-1; 6-3
  128    Louis Siegler d. Christian Kontaxis   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  128    (7) Robert Maciag d. Reese Daly   6-3; 6-3
  128    Boris Kozlov d. Coby del Rosario   6-2; 7-6(2)
  128    (17) Andre Xiao d. Andrew Redding   6-2; 6-2
  128    William Peters d. Sean Bailey   6-3; 6-4
  128    (12) Danny Thomas d. Harry Wang   6-1; 6-2
  128    Benjamin Gajardo d. Tyler Zink   6-4; 6-3
  128    Bradley Frye d. (17) Ryan Goetz   2-6; 7-5; 6-4
  128    Ethan Prost d. Mason Meier   3-6; 6-1; 6-0
  128    (3) Alexandre Rotsaert d. Adam Guo   6-2; 6-2
  128    Nicholas Watson d. Satish Kumar   6-7(4); 6-4; 6-0
  128    (17) Beau Pelletier d. Joshua Xu   7-5; 7-5
  128    Brandon Stringfellow d. Kevin Zhu   7-6(3); 6-3
  128    (9) Abhijeet Joshi d. Brent Bersola   6-0; 6-1
  128    Sumit Sarkar d. Robert Siniakowicz   6-0; 6-4
  128    (17) Carson Haskins d. Matthew Fenty   6-4; 6-1
  128    Connor Biernat d. Richter Jordaan   6-4; 6-3
  128    (6) Kento Perera d. Nevin Arimilli   6-2; 6-0
  128    Jenson Brooksby d. Jake Fishkin   6-4; 1-6; 7-5
  128    Daniel Mateescu d. (17) Alex Wesbrooks   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  128    Michael Heller d. Ben Ingbar   6-1; 6-3
  128    (14) Noah Schachter d. Larry Qu   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  128    Russell Benkaim d. Michael Sun   6-2; 6-0
  128    (17) Andrew Ton d. Karapet Vardanyan   6-4; 6-1
  128    Charlie Sharton d. Myles Webb   6-0; 6-2
  128    Adam Sraberg d. Robert Hammond   6-3; 6-3
  128    (17) Josh Mukherjee d. Jack Sorel   6-4; 6-3
  128    Mark Wu d. Jesse Wikso   7-5; 7-5
  128    (13) Robert Baylon d. Robert Krill   6-1; 6-0
  128    Drew Baird d. Darryl Roman   7-6(2); 6-0
  128    (17) Cole Stofflet d. Nathan Han   6-4; 6-3
  128    Subhash Pottipati d. Isaac Pashenkov   6-2; 7-5
  128    Brandon Nakashima d. (8) Alex Gee   4-6; 6-0; 6-1
  128    Jack Pulliam d. Kasper Smith   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Rj Fresen d. Randy Cory   7-6(5); 5-4Ret (inj)
  128    Justice Jones d. Nikita Larichev   3-6; 6-3; 6-1
  128    (10) Austen Huang d. Kaya Arinc   6-1; 6-0
  128    Zummy Bauer d. Joshua Keitelman   6-3; 6-3
  128    (17) James Ignatowich d. Holden Smith   6-2; 6-0
  128    Brant Fenno d. Noah Dufort   6-2; 6-2
  128    (4) Sebastian Mermersky d. Andrew Yip   6-0; 6-2
  128    William Woodall d. Morgan Ihrig   6-0; 6-1
  128    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. Rhett Rollins   6-2; 6-0
  128    Antoine Sanchez d. Cole Shusted   6-4; 2-6; 6-1
  128    (16) Keenan Mayo d. Neil Tengbumroong   6-2; 6-4
  128    Trey Hilderbrand d. Paul McCallie   6-2; 6-4
  128    (17) Ryan Seggerman d. Keaton Allwardt   6-2; 6-4
  128    Matthew Tsolakyan d. Lucas Biondi   6-7(4); 6-4; 6-1
  128    (5) Kabir Sarita d. Tom Melville   6-0; 6-0
  128    Adam Oscislawski d. Antonio Mora   4-6; 7-5; 6-2
  128    (17) Brian Shi d. Govind Nanda   7-6(3); 6-4
  128    James Scotty d. Benji Jacobson   6-2; 6-4
  128    Daniel Pellerito d. (11) Maximilian Wild   6-3; 6-1
  128    Ryan Nuno d. Daniel Nuzhny   7-6(5); 6-1
  128    (17) Cody Lin d. Zach Garner   6-2; 6-4
  128    Robert Liu d. Frederick Danielson   6-2; 6-1
  128    (1) Patrick Kypson d. Nikhil Das   6-1; 6-0
  F    Harry Wang d. (11) Maximilian Wild   6-1; 7-6(5)
  SF    Harry Wang d. Adam Guo   6-2; 7-6(3)
  SF    (11) Maximilian Wild d. Isaac Pashenkov   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Harry Wang d. Eric Hahn   6-4; 6-7(5); 1-0(7)
  QF    Adam Guo d. Larry Qu   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  QF    Isaac Pashenkov d. Nikita Larichev   6-2; 6-4
  QF    (11) Maximilian Wild d. Keaton Allwardt   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Eric Hahn d. Ryan Kros   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Harry Wang d. Andrew Redding   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Adam Guo d. Robert Siniakowicz   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Larry Qu d. (17) Alex Wesbrooks   6-3; 7-6(5)
  R3    Isaac Pashenkov d. Jack Sorel   7-6(5); 7-6(4)
  R3    Nikita Larichev d. Noah Dufort   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Keaton Allwardt d. Neil Tengbumroong   5-7; 7-6(4); 1-0(5)
  R3    (11) Maximilian Wild d. Daniel Nuzhny   6-7(5); 7-5; 1-0(5)
  R2    Eric Hahn d. Britton Johnston   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Ryan Kros d. Earl Navarro   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Andrew Redding d. Coby del Rosario   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Harry Wang d. (17) Ryan Goetz   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Adam Guo d. Kevin Zhu   2-6; 7-5; 1-0(4)
  R2    Robert Siniakowicz d. Richter Jordaan   6-4; 6-2
  R2    (17) Alex Wesbrooks d. Jake Fishkin   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(7)
  R2    Larry Qu d. Karapet Vardanyan   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Jack Sorel d. Robert Krill   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Isaac Pashenkov d. Nathan Han   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Nikita Larichev d. Randy Cory   6-7(5); 6-4; 1-0(7)
  R2    Noah Dufort d. Joshua Keitelman   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Neil Tengbumroong d. Morgan Ihrig   7-6(1); 6-2
  R2    Keaton Allwardt d. Lucas Biondi   6-1; 6-3
  R2    (11) Maximilian Wild d. Govind Nanda   6-3; 0-6; 1-0(5)
  R2    Daniel Nuzhny d. Nikhil Das   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Eric Hahn d. Alexander Vinarov   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Britton Johnston d. Michael Benavides   5-7; 7-5; 1-0(6)
  R1    Earl Navarro d. Luke Smith   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  R1    Ryan Kros d. Christian Kontaxis   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Coby del Rosario d. Reese Daly   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Andrew Redding d. Sean Bailey   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Harry Wang d. Tyler Zink   7-5; 6-2
  R1    (17) Ryan Goetz d. Mason Meier   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Adam Guo d. Satish Kumar   2-6; 7-6(3); 1-0(5)
  R1    Kevin Zhu d. Joshua Xu   6-2; 5-7; 1-0(4)
  R1    Robert Siniakowicz d. Brent Bersola   7-5; 7-6(2)
  R1    Richter Jordaan d. Matthew Fenty   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(9)
  R1    Jake Fishkin d. Nevin Arimilli   6-1; 6-0
  R1    (17) Alex Wesbrooks d. Ben Ingbar   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Larry Qu d. Michael Sun   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Karapet Vardanyan d. Myles Webb   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Jack Sorel d. Robert Hammond   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Robert Krill d. Jesse Wikso   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Nathan Han d. Darryl Roman   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Isaac Pashenkov d. (8) Alex Gee   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Randy Cory d. Kasper Smith   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Nikita Larichev d. Kaya Arinc   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Joshua Keitelman d. Holden Smith   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Noah Dufort d. Andrew Yip   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Morgan Ihrig d. Rhett Rollins   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Neil Tengbumroong d. Cole Shusted   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Keaton Allwardt d. Paul McCallie   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(5)
  R1    Lucas Biondi d. Tom Melville   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Govind Nanda d. Antonio Mora   6-2; 6-4
  R1    (11) Maximilian Wild d. Benji Jacobson   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Daniel Nuzhny d. Zach Garner   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Nikhil Das d. Frederick Danielson   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(6)
  F    Antoine Sanchez d. Brandon Freestone   6-2; 7-6(4)
  SF    Brandon Freestone d. (17) Beau Pelletier   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Antoine Sanchez d. Brandon Nakashima   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Brandon Freestone d. Ethan Prost   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(8)
  QF    (17) Beau Pelletier d. Charlie Sharton   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Brandon Nakashima d. (17) James Ignatowich   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Antoine Sanchez d. Ryan Nuno   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Brandon Freestone d. Louis Siegler   Wo (inj)
  R2    Ethan Prost d. William Peters   6-3; 6-1
  R2    (17) Beau Pelletier d. Sumit Sarkar   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Charlie Sharton d. Jenson Brooksby   5-7; 6-2; 1-0(3)
  R2    Brandon Nakashima d. Adam Sraberg   6-3; 6-3
  R2    (17) James Ignatowich d. Justice Jones   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Antoine Sanchez d. (17) Ryan Seggerman   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  R2    Ryan Nuno d. Adam Oscislawski   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Brandon Freestone d. Arnav Dhingra   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  R1    Louis Siegler d. Henry Patrick Cacciatore   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(5)
  R1    William Peters d. Boris Kozlov   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Ethan Prost d. Benjamin Gajardo   6-3; 6-1
  R1    (17) Beau Pelletier d. Nicholas Watson   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Sumit Sarkar d. Connor Biernat   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jenson Brooksby d. Daniel Mateescu   Wo (inj)
  R1    Charlie Sharton d. Russell Benkaim   6-1; 6-7(2); 1-0(9)
  R1    Adam Sraberg d. Mark Wu   0-6; 6-3; 1-0(9)
  R1    Brandon Nakashima d. (17) Cole Stofflet   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Justice Jones d. Jack Pulliam   6-4; 6-1
  R1    (17) James Ignatowich d. Brant Fenno   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Antoine Sanchez d. William Woodall   6-4; 6-3
  R1    (17) Ryan Seggerman d. (5) Kabir Sarita   7-6(3); 6-1
  R1    Adam Oscislawski d. James Scotty   6-1; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Ryan Nuno d. Robert Liu   Ret (inj)
  F    Paul McCallie d. Luke Smith   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(6)
  SF    Luke Smith d. Satish Kumar   7-5; 6-0
  SF    Paul McCallie d. Robert Hammond   6-4; 6-7(1); 1-0(13)
  QF    Luke Smith d. Tyler Zink   7-5; 6-0
  QF    Satish Kumar d. Michael Sun   6-3; 6-7(3); 1-0(6)
  QF    Robert Hammond d. Kasper Smith   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Paul McCallie d. Zach Garner   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Luke Smith d. Michael Benavides   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  R2    Tyler Zink d. Reese Daly   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Satish Kumar d. Brent Bersola   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Michael Sun d. Nevin Arimilli   6-4; 0-6; 1-0(11)
  R2    Robert Hammond d. Darryl Roman   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Kasper Smith d. Andrew Yip   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  R2    Paul McCallie d. Cole Shusted   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Zach Garner d. Antonio Mora   6-3; 7-6(7)
  R1    Michael Benavides d. Alexander Vinarov   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Luke Smith d. Christian Kontaxis   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Reese Daly d. Sean Bailey   7-6(7); 6-4
  R1    Tyler Zink d. Mason Meier   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Satish Kumar d. Joshua Xu   Wo (inj)
  R1    Brent Bersola d. Matthew Fenty   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Nevin Arimilli d. Ben Ingbar   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Michael Sun d. Myles Webb   Def (pe)
  R1    Robert Hammond d. Jesse Wikso   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Darryl Roman d. (8) Alex Gee   Wo (inj)
  R1    Kasper Smith d. Kaya Arinc   6-2; 7-6(3)
  R1    Andrew Yip d. Holden Smith   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(5)
  R1    Cole Shusted d. Rhett Rollins   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Paul McCallie d. Tom Melville   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Antonio Mora d. Benji Jacobson   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Zach Garner d. Frederick Danielson   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  F    (5) Kabir Sarita d. Benjamin Gajardo   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Benjamin Gajardo d. Russell Benkaim   3-6; 6-0; 1-0(5)
  SF    (5) Kabir Sarita d. Mark Wu   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Benjamin Gajardo d. Arnav Dhingra   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Russell Benkaim d. Nicholas Watson   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Mark Wu d. Jack Pulliam   6-3; 6-3
  QF    (5) Kabir Sarita d. Robert Liu   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Arnav Dhingra d. Henry Patrick Cacciatore   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Benjamin Gajardo d. Boris Kozlov   6-1; 3-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Nicholas Watson d. Connor Biernat   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Russell Benkaim d. Daniel Mateescu   Wo (inj)
  R1    Mark Wu d. (17) Cole Stofflet   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    Jack Pulliam d. Brant Fenno   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  R1    (5) Kabir Sarita d. William Woodall   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Robert Liu d. James Scotty   6-1; 6-1
  F    (17) Paul Barretto d. (17) Sangeet Sridhar   5-2Ret (inj)
  SF    (17) Paul Barretto d. Michael Heller   6-0; 6-0
  SF    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. (17) Josh Mukherjee   6-4; 7-5
  QF    (17) Paul Barretto d. (7) Robert Maciag   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(3)
  QF    Michael Heller d. Brandon Stringfellow   6-2; 7-5
  QF    (17) Josh Mukherjee d. Zummy Bauer   6-2; 7-5
  QF    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. (17) Cody Lin   6-3; 2-6; 1-0(9)
  R1    (17) Paul Barretto d. (15) Campbell Erwin   6-0; 6-0
  R1    (7) Robert Maciag d. Bradley Frye   5-7; 7-6(5); 1-0(3)
  R1    Brandon Stringfellow d. (17) Carson Haskins   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(10)
  R1    Michael Heller d. (14) Noah Schachter   1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    (17) Josh Mukherjee d. Drew Baird   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Zummy Bauer d. (17) Rj Fresen   6-4; 6-0
  R1    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. Matthew Tsolakyan   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (17) Cody Lin d. Daniel Pellerito   6-2Ret (inj)
  F    Kevin Zhu d. Robert Krill   Wo (inj)
  SF    Kevin Zhu d. Britton Johnston   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  SF    Robert Krill d. Govind Nanda   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Britton Johnston d. (17) Ryan Goetz   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  QF    Kevin Zhu d. Karapet Vardanyan   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(1)
  QF    Robert Krill d. Joshua Keitelman   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Govind Nanda d. Lucas Biondi   7-6(5); 0-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Britton Johnston d. Earl Navarro   6-4; 7-5
  R1    (17) Ryan Goetz d. Coby del Rosario   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Kevin Zhu d. Richter Jordaan   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Karapet Vardanyan d. Jake Fishkin   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Robert Krill d. Nathan Han   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Joshua Keitelman d. Randy Cory   6-2; 1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Lucas Biondi d. Morgan Ihrig   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Govind Nanda d. Nikhil Das   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  PL    (9) Abhijeet Joshi d. (4) Sebastian Mermersky   6-1; 6-4
  F    Frederick Danielson d. Myles Webb   Wo (ill)
  SF    Myles Webb d. Mason Meier   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Frederick Danielson d. Kaya Arinc   6-7(7); 6-3; 1-0(6)
  QF    Mason Meier d. Alexander Vinarov   6-4; 7-6
  QF    Myles Webb d. Matthew Fenty   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Kaya Arinc d. Jesse Wikso   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Frederick Danielson d. Rhett Rollins   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Alexander Vinarov d. Christian Kontaxis   Wo (inj)
  R1    Mason Meier d. Sean Bailey   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Matthew Fenty d. Joshua Xu   Wo (inj)
  R1    Myles Webb d. Ben Ingbar   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jesse Wikso d. (8) Alex Gee   Wo (ill)
  R1    Kaya Arinc d. Holden Smith   6-1; 7-6(5)
  R1    Rhett Rollins d. Tom Melville   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Frederick Danielson d. Benji Jacobson   6-2; 6-1

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles GOLD DRAWback to top   
  F    Keenan Mayo d. Kento Perera   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Kento Perera d. Andre Xiao   Wo (inj)
  SF    Keenan Mayo d. Robert Baylon   6-2; 6-1

All Boys' 14 Singles GOLD DRAW Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles SILVER DRAWback to top   
  F    Austen Huang d. Alexandre Rotsaert   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Timothy Sah   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(3)
  SF    Austen Huang d. Brian Shi   6-3; 6-4

All Boys' 14 Singles SILVER DRAW Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    (1) Caty McNally d. (4) Ashley Yeah   6-2; 6-1
  SF    (4) Ashley Yeah d. (17) Gabriella Price   6-7(2); 6-1; 6-4
  SF    (1) Caty McNally d. (3) Alexa Noel   6-2; 6-1
  QF    (17) Gabriella Price d. (2) Zoe Hitt   7-5; 2-6; 7-5
  QF    (4) Ashley Yeah d. (10) Eryn Cayetano   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (3) Alexa Noel d. (16) Imani Graham   6-2; 6-2
  QF    (1) Caty McNally d. (7) Sanyukta Gawande   6-1; 6-3
  16    (2) Zoe Hitt d. (13) Victoria Hu   6-3; 1-6; 6-4
  16    (17) Gabriella Price d. (8) Carmen Corley   6-3; 6-2
  16    (4) Ashley Yeah d. (14) Gianna Pielet   0-6; 6-4; 6-3
  16    (10) Eryn Cayetano d. (5) Tia Mukherjee   6-3; 6-3
  16    (16) Imani Graham d. (6) Sedona Gallagher   6-4; 5-7; 6-3
  16    (3) Alexa Noel d. (11) Mae Fmar Canete   6-0; 6-4
  16    (7) Sanyukta Gawande d. (9) Amy Huang   6-1; 6-1
  16    (1) Caty McNally d. (15) Jillian Taggart   6-2; 6-3
  32    (2) Zoe Hitt d. (17) Audrey Boch-Collins   6-1; 6-2
  32    (13) Victoria Hu d. Chloe Bendetti   6-1; 6-3
  32    (8) Carmen Corley d. Stephanie Nguyen   6-3; 4-6; 6-3
  32    (17) Gabriella Price d. Ava Neyestani   6-0; 6-0
  32    (4) Ashley Yeah d. Elizabeth Goldsmith   6-2; 6-3
  32    (14) Gianna Pielet d. Rosie Garcia Gross   6-3; 6-4
  32    (5) Tia Mukherjee d. (17) Elizabeth Stevens   6-0; 6-1
  32    (10) Eryn Cayetano d. (17) Charlotte Owensby   6-2; 4-6; 7-6(8)
  32    (16) Imani Graham d. (17) Catherine Broerman   6-2; 6-2
  32    (6) Sedona Gallagher d. (17) Katie Volynets   2-6; 6-2; 6-2
  32    (11) Mae Fmar Canete d. (17) Amanda Chan   7-5; 6-4
  32    (3) Alexa Noel d. (17) Ysabelle Arambulo   6-0; 6-0
  32    (9) Amy Huang d. (17) Lauren Anzalotta   6-2; 6-2
  32    (7) Sanyukta Gawande d. (17) Lauren Stein   6-1; 6-3
  32    (15) Jillian Taggart d. (17) Fiona Crawley   6-2; 6-3
  32    (1) Caty McNally d. (17) Kacie Harvey   6-0; 6-1
  64    (2) Zoe Hitt d. Maya Pitts   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Audrey Boch-Collins d. Jenna Schlatter   6-1; 6-4
  64    (13) Victoria Hu d. Brianna Wilbur   6-0; 6-2
  64    Chloe Bendetti d. (17) Shaughnessey Galvin   6-4; 7-5
  64    (8) Carmen Corley d. Chloe Kuckelman   6-4; 6-4
  64    Stephanie Nguyen d. Gabriela Moss   6-1; 6-0
  64    Ava Neyestani d. Renna Mohsen-Breen   6-1; 6-4
  64    (17) Gabriella Price d. Karina Miller   6-1; 6-1
  64    (4) Ashley Yeah d. Sasha Tolstoff   6-1; 6-0
  64    Elizabeth Goldsmith d. (17) Davi Patterson   6-4; 6-3
  64    (14) Gianna Pielet d. Jennifer Kida   6-3; 6-2
  64    Rosie Garcia Gross d. Caroline Goldberg   6-2; 3-6; 6-2
  64    (5) Tia Mukherjee d. Nikki Redelijk   6-7(4); 7-6(5); 6-0
  64    (17) Elizabeth Stevens d. Camille Kiss   6-2; 6-4
  64    (10) Eryn Cayetano d. Chidimma Okpara   6-4; 4-6; 6-0
  64    (17) Charlotte Owensby d. Rachelle Yang   6-1; 6-0
  64    (17) Catherine Broerman d. Ellie Kuckelman   6-3; 6-3
  64    (16) Imani Graham d. Amber Hochstatter   4-6; 6-1; 7-5
  64    (17) Katie Volynets d. Miriam Aziz   6-2; 6-0
  64    (6) Sedona Gallagher d. McKenna Smith   6-3; 6-4
  64    (17) Amanda Chan d. Megha Dania   6-0; 6-0
  64    (11) Mae Fmar Canete d. Amanda Tabanera   7-5; 6-1
  64    (17) Ysabelle Arambulo d. Skyler Grishuk   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  64    (3) Alexa Noel d. Kiana Graham   6-2; 6-1
  64    (17) Lauren Anzalotta d. Tyra Richardson   6-0; 6-3
  64    (9) Amy Huang d. Raquel Pareja   6-1; 6-0
  64    (17) Lauren Stein d. Giulia Hayer   6-2; 6-2
  64    (7) Sanyukta Gawande d. Kristina Kirakosyan   6-1; 6-2
  64    (17) Fiona Crawley d. Jenna DeFalco   6-4; 7-5
  64    (15) Jillian Taggart d. Emily Callahan   6-2; 6-0
  64    (17) Kacie Harvey d. Francesca Karman   6-0; 6-1
  64    (1) Caty McNally d. Naomi Cheong   6-1; 6-0
  128    (2) Zoe Hitt d. Nicole Knudtson   6-0; 6-2
  128    Maya Pitts d. Isabella Tushaj   6-7; 6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Audrey Boch-Collins d. Perene Wang   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jenna Schlatter d. MariaJose Campos   6-0; 6-1
  128    (13) Victoria Hu d. Selena Williams   6-3; 6-2
  128    Brianna Wilbur d. Jordyn McBride   6-2; 2-6; 6-4
  128    (17) Shaughnessey Galvin d. Erin Hannen   6-0; 6-0
  128    Chloe Bendetti d. Niyanthi Puliyala   6-2; 6-4
  128    (8) Carmen Corley d. Kelsey Mize   6-2; 6-0
  128    Chloe Kuckelman d. Rachel Caplan   0-6; 7-6(4); 6-3
  128    Stephanie Nguyen d. (17) Isabella Harvison   7-5; 6-3
  128    Gabriela Moss d. Savannah Broadus   6-3; 6-2
  128    Ava Neyestani d. (12) Britt Pursell   6-2; 2-6; 6-4
  128    Renna Mohsen-Breen d. Ellie Coleman   7-6(5); 6-4
  128    (17) Gabriella Price d. Yuka Perera   6-3; 6-0
  128    Karina Miller d. Madison Williams   6-1; 6-0
  128    (4) Ashley Yeah d. Sophia Sassoli   6-4; 6-0
  128    Sasha Tolstoff d. Whitney King   6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Davi Patterson d. Rachel Wagner   6-1; 6-2
  128    Elizabeth Goldsmith d. Chantel Barua   6-0; 6-1
  128    (14) Gianna Pielet d. Christine Inah Canete   6-4; 6-2
  128    Jennifer Kida d. Darinka Stepan   6-1; 6-1
  128    Caroline Goldberg d. (17) Alexa Goetz   7-6; 7-6
  128    Rosie Garcia Gross d. Mavis Edwards   6-3; 6-1
  128    (5) Tia Mukherjee d. Jamilah Snells   6-1; 6-4
  128    Nikki Redelijk d. Savanna Kollock   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Elizabeth Stevens d. Ela Raczka   6-2; 6-3
  128    Camille Kiss d. Mia Kintiroglou   6-4; 6-2
  128    (10) Eryn Cayetano d. Isabella Rooney   6-0; 6-2
  128    Chidimma Okpara d. Trinity Rosales   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Charlotte Owensby d. Olivia McIntosh-Adams   6-4; 4-6; 6-1
  128    Rachelle Yang d. Erica Stutz   6-3; 6-1
  128    Ellie Kuckelman d. Casie Wooten   6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Catherine Broerman d. Maryam Ahmad   6-2; 6-3
  128    Amber Hochstatter d. Anna Loureiro   6-4; 6-0
  128    (16) Imani Graham d. Lisa Wagner   6-1; 6-0
  128    Miriam Aziz d. Mallory Thomason   6-0; 6-3
  128    (17) Katie Volynets d. Simran Chhabra   6-0; 6-1
  128    McKenna Smith d. Morgan Coburn   6-4; 6-1
  128    (6) Sedona Gallagher d. Alyssa DiMaio   6-0; 6-2
  128    Megha Dania d. Samantha Anthony   6-3; 6-2
  128    (17) Amanda Chan d. Emily Sivarak   6-0; 6-0
  128    Amanda Tabanera d. Misa Malkin   6-2; 6-1
  128    (11) Mae Fmar Canete d. Anushka Dania   6-2; 6-0
  128    Skyler Grishuk d. Claire Koscielski   6-3; 6-1
  128    (17) Ysabelle Arambulo d. Leslie Ligier   6-0; 6-0
  128    Kiana Graham d. Kelsey Smith   6-4; 6-1
  128    (3) Alexa Noel d. Brinlea La Barge   6-1; 6-0
  128    Tyra Richardson d. Anna Kalabukhova   7-6(5); 6-1
  128    (17) Lauren Anzalotta d. McKenna Koenig   6-1; 6-3
  128    Raquel Pareja d. Maryia Lucia   7-5; 6-1
  128    (9) Amy Huang d. Elizabet Verizova   4-6; 6-4; 7-6(4)
  128    Giulia Hayer d. Emily Untermeyer   6-0; 6-1
  128    (17) Lauren Stein d. Tiffany Papazian   6-0; 6-2
  128    Kristina Kirakosyan d. Jasmine Caballero   6-0; 6-0
  128    (7) Sanyukta Gawande d. Lindsey Hofflander   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jenna DeFalco d. Rebecca Suarez   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Fiona Crawley d. Jocelyn Massey   6-3; 6-2
  128    Emily Callahan d. Sydney Hua   6-3; 6-0
  128    (15) Jillian Taggart d. Hayden Bethea   6-1; 6-0
  128    Francesca Karman d. Hailey Stelse   6-1; 6-0
  128    (17) Kacie Harvey d. Emilija-Emi Visic   6-2; 6-1
  128    Naomi Cheong d. Macey Miller   6-0; 6-1
  128    (1) Caty McNally d. Irene Tsai   6-0; 6-1
  F    (12) Britt Pursell d. Elizabet Verizova   6-0; 6-2
  SF    (12) Britt Pursell d. Olivia McIntosh-Adams   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Elizabet Verizova d. Casie Wooten   6-4; 6-0
  QF    (12) Britt Pursell d. Nicole Knudtson   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Olivia McIntosh-Adams d. (17) Alexa Goetz   6-0; 6-4
  QF    Casie Wooten d. Misa Malkin   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Elizabet Verizova d. Emilija-Emi Visic   6-0; 6-3
  R3    Nicole Knudtson d. Niyanthi Puliyala   6-2; 6-3
  R3    (12) Britt Pursell d. Savannah Broadus   6-3; 6-2
  R3    (17) Alexa Goetz d. Rachel Wagner   6-2; 5-7; 1-0(8)
  R3    Olivia McIntosh-Adams d. Jamilah Snells   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Casie Wooten d. Alyssa DiMaio   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Misa Malkin d. Leslie Ligier   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Elizabet Verizova d. Tiffany Papazian   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(9)
  R3    Emilija-Emi Visic d. Jocelyn Massey   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Nicole Knudtson d. Perene Wang   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Niyanthi Puliyala d. Selena Williams   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Savannah Broadus d. Rachel Caplan   2-6; 6-2; 1-0(1)
  R2    (12) Britt Pursell d. Yuka Perera   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Rachel Wagner d. Whitney King   6-1; 6-2
  R2    (17) Alexa Goetz d. Christine Inah Canete   0-6; 7-5; 1-0(10)
  R2    Jamilah Snells d. Ela Raczka   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Olivia McIntosh-Adams d. Isabella Rooney   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Casie Wooten d. Anna Loureiro   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Alyssa DiMaio d. Mallory Thomason   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Misa Malkin d. Emily Sivarak   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Leslie Ligier d. Brinlea La Barge   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Elizabet Verizova d. Anna Kalabukhova   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Tiffany Papazian d. Jasmine Caballero   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Jocelyn Massey d. Sydney Hua   7-6(5); 6-4
  R2    Emilija-Emi Visic d. Macey Miller   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(3)
  R1    Nicole Knudtson d. Isabella Tushaj   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(3)
  R1    Perene Wang d. MariaJose Campos   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Selena Williams d. Jordyn McBride   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  R1    Niyanthi Puliyala d. Erin Hannen   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Rachel Caplan d. Kelsey Mize   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Savannah Broadus d. (17) Isabella Harvison   Wo (inj)
  R1    (12) Britt Pursell d. Ellie Coleman   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Yuka Perera d. Madison Williams   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Whitney King d. Sophia Sassoli   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Rachel Wagner d. Chantel Barua   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Christine Inah Canete d. Darinka Stepan   6-2; 6-4
  R1    (17) Alexa Goetz d. Mavis Edwards   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Jamilah Snells d. Savanna Kollock   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Ela Raczka d. Mia Kintiroglou   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Isabella Rooney d. Trinity Rosales   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Olivia McIntosh-Adams d. Erica Stutz   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Casie Wooten d. Maryam Ahmad   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  R1    Anna Loureiro d. Lisa Wagner   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Mallory Thomason d. Simran Chhabra   4-6; 7-6(1); 1-0(5)
  R1    Alyssa DiMaio d. Morgan Coburn   6-3; 7-6(3)
  R1    Emily Sivarak d. Samantha Anthony   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Misa Malkin d. Anushka Dania   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Leslie Ligier d. Claire Koscielski   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Brinlea La Barge d. Kelsey Smith   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(5)
  R1    Anna Kalabukhova d. McKenna Koenig   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Elizabet Verizova d. Maryia Lucia   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Tiffany Papazian d. Emily Untermeyer   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jasmine Caballero d. Lindsey Hofflander   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Jocelyn Massey d. Rebecca Suarez   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Sydney Hua d. Hayden Bethea   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Emilija-Emi Visic d. Hailey Stelse   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Macey Miller d. Irene Tsai   6-1; 6-4
  F    Naomi Cheong d. Nikki Redelijk   6-2; 6-7(2); 1-0(5)
  SF    Nikki Redelijk d. Jenna Schlatter   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Naomi Cheong d. McKenna Smith   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Jenna Schlatter d. Karina Miller   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Nikki Redelijk d. (17) Davi Patterson   6-2; 6-1
  QF    McKenna Smith d. Amanda Tabanera   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Naomi Cheong d. Giulia Hayer   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Jenna Schlatter d. (17) Shaughnessey Galvin   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Karina Miller d. Gabriela Moss   6-2; 6-2
  R2    (17) Davi Patterson d. Jennifer Kida   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Nikki Redelijk d. Chidimma Okpara   6-0; 6-0
  R2    McKenna Smith d. Ellie Kuckelman   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Amanda Tabanera d. Skyler Grishuk   5-7; 7-5; 1-0(9)
  R2    Giulia Hayer d. Tyra Richardson   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Naomi Cheong d. Emily Callahan   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Jenna Schlatter d. Maya Pitts   6-1; 6-0
  R1    (17) Shaughnessey Galvin d. Brianna Wilbur   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Gabriela Moss d. Chloe Kuckelman   7-6(4); 6-2
  R1    Karina Miller d. Renna Mohsen-Breen   6-0; 6-0
  R1    (17) Davi Patterson d. Sasha Tolstoff   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Jennifer Kida d. Caroline Goldberg   7-6(5); 6-4
  R1    Nikki Redelijk d. Camille Kiss   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Chidimma Okpara d. Rachelle Yang   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Ellie Kuckelman d. Amber Hochstatter   6-3; 6-0
  R1    McKenna Smith d. Miriam Aziz   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Amanda Tabanera d. Megha Dania   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Skyler Grishuk d. Kiana Graham   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Tyra Richardson d. Raquel Pareja   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Giulia Hayer d. Kristina Kirakosyan   7-6(1); 6-2
  R1    Emily Callahan d. Jenna DeFalco   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Naomi Cheong d. Francesca Karman   6-1; 7-6(2)
  F    Sophia Sassoli d. Maryam Ahmad   Def (refsl)
  SF    Sophia Sassoli d. Isabella Tushaj   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Maryam Ahmad d. McKenna Koenig   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Isabella Tushaj d. Ellie Coleman   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Sophia Sassoli d. Mia Kintiroglou   7-6(5); 6-2
  QF    Maryam Ahmad d. Anushka Dania   6-2; 6-3
  QF    McKenna Koenig d. Hailey Stelse   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Isabella Tushaj d. Jordyn McBride   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Ellie Coleman d. Kelsey Mize   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Sophia Sassoli d. Darinka Stepan   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Mia Kintiroglou d. Erica Stutz   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Maryam Ahmad d. Simran Chhabra   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Anushka Dania d. Kelsey Smith   6-3; 6-2
  R2    McKenna Koenig d. Emily Untermeyer   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Hailey Stelse d. Hayden Bethea   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Isabella Tushaj d. MariaJose Campos   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  R1    Jordyn McBride d. Erin Hannen   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Kelsey Mize d. (17) Isabella Harvison   Wo (inj)
  R1    Ellie Coleman d. Madison Williams   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Sophia Sassoli d. Chantel Barua   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Darinka Stepan d. Mavis Edwards   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Mia Kintiroglou d. Savanna Kollock   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Erica Stutz d. Trinity Rosales   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Maryam Ahmad d. Lisa Wagner   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Simran Chhabra d. Morgan Coburn   1-6; 6-3; 1-0(6)
  R1    Anushka Dania d. Samantha Anthony   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Kelsey Smith d. Claire Koscielski   2-6; 6-2; 1-0(4)
  R1    McKenna Koenig d. Maryia Lucia   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Emily Untermeyer d. Lindsey Hofflander   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Hayden Bethea d. Rebecca Suarez   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Hailey Stelse d. Irene Tsai   6-3; 6-4
  F    Kristina Kirakosyan d. Caroline Goldberg   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Caroline Goldberg d. Maya Pitts   7-6(5); 6-3
  SF    Kristina Kirakosyan d. Amber Hochstatter   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Maya Pitts d. Chloe Kuckelman   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Caroline Goldberg d. Camille Kiss   1-6; 6-1; 1-0(5)
  QF    Amber Hochstatter d. Kiana Graham   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Kristina Kirakosyan d. Jenna DeFalco   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Maya Pitts d. Brianna Wilbur   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Chloe Kuckelman d. Renna Mohsen-Breen   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(3)
  R1    Caroline Goldberg d. Sasha Tolstoff   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Camille Kiss d. Rachelle Yang   Wo (ill)
  R1    Amber Hochstatter d. Miriam Aziz   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Kiana Graham d. Megha Dania   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Kristina Kirakosyan d. Raquel Pareja   5-7; 6-3; 1-0(8)
  R1    Jenna DeFalco d. Francesca Karman   6-3; 2-6; 1-0(10)
  F    (17) Katie Volynets d. (17) Charlotte Owensby   4-6; 6-0; 1-0(6)
  SF    (17) Charlotte Owensby d. (17) Audrey Boch-Collins   6-2; 6-4
  SF    (17) Katie Volynets d. (17) Lauren Anzalotta   6-0; 6-3
  QF    (17) Audrey Boch-Collins d. Stephanie Nguyen   6-3; 6-0
  QF    (17) Charlotte Owensby d. Rosie Garcia Gross   6-4; 6-2
  QF    (17) Katie Volynets d. (17) Amanda Chan   6-1; 6-0
  QF    (17) Lauren Anzalotta d. (17) Kacie Harvey   6-4; 6-4
  R1    (17) Audrey Boch-Collins d. Chloe Bendetti   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Stephanie Nguyen d. Ava Neyestani   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Rosie Garcia Gross d. Elizabeth Goldsmith   7-6(4); 7-6(3)
  R1    (17) Charlotte Owensby d. (17) Elizabeth Stevens   6-0; 6-2
  R1    (17) Katie Volynets d. (17) Catherine Broerman   6-3; 6-0
  R1    (17) Amanda Chan d. (17) Ysabelle Arambulo   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    (17) Lauren Anzalotta d. (17) Lauren Stein   6-4; 6-4
  R1    (17) Kacie Harvey d. (17) Fiona Crawley   6-3; 6-1
  F    Christine Inah Canete d. Macey Miller   6-2; 0-6; 1-0(5)
  SF    Christine Inah Canete d. Perene Wang   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Macey Miller d. Anna Loureiro   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(1)
  QF    Perene Wang d. Rachel Caplan   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Christine Inah Canete d. Ela Raczka   6-1; 7-6(5)
  QF    Anna Loureiro d. Brinlea La Barge   Wo (ill)
  QF    Macey Miller d. Anna Kalabukhova   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Perene Wang d. Selena Williams   2-6; 6-1; 1-0(9)
  R1    Rachel Caplan d. Yuka Perera   7-6(3); 6-2
  R1    Christine Inah Canete d. Whitney King   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Ela Raczka d. Isabella Rooney   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Anna Loureiro d. Mallory Thomason   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Brinlea La Barge d. Emily Sivarak   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Anna Kalabukhova d. Jasmine Caballero   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Macey Miller d. Sydney Hua   6-2; 6-2
  PL    (3) Alexa Noel d. (17) Gabriella Price   6-2; 6-7(4); 6-1
  F    Lisa Wagner d. Mavis Edwards   6-4; 7-6(5)
  SF    Mavis Edwards d. MariaJose Campos   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Lisa Wagner d. Maryia Lucia   6-3; 6-4
  QF    MariaJose Campos d. Madison Williams   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Mavis Edwards d. Savanna Kollock   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Lisa Wagner d. Claire Koscielski   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Maryia Lucia d. Irene Tsai   7-5; 6-0
  R1    MariaJose Campos d. Erin Hannen   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Madison Williams d. (17) Isabella Harvison   Wo (inj)
  R1    Mavis Edwards d. Chantel Barua   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Savanna Kollock d. Trinity Rosales   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(5)
  R1    Lisa Wagner d. Morgan Coburn   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Claire Koscielski d. Samantha Anthony   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Maryia Lucia d. Lindsey Hofflander   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Irene Tsai d. Rebecca Suarez   6-1; 6-3

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles GOLD DRAWback to top   
  F    Sanyukta Gawande d. Zoe Hitt   0-6; 6-2; 7-5
  SF    Zoe Hitt d. Eryn Cayetano   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Sanyukta Gawande d. Imani Graham   6-1; 6-2

All Girls' 12 Singles GOLD DRAW Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles SILVER DRAWback to top   
  F    Jillian Taggart d. Victoria Hu   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Victoria Hu d. Tia Mukherjee   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Jillian Taggart d. Mae Fmar Canete   6-1; 6-3

All Girls' 12 Singles SILVER DRAW Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    (3) Riley McQuaid d. (5) Anna Brylin   6-0; 3-6; 6-4
  SF    (5) Anna Brylin d. (8) Taylor Johnson   6-1; 6-1
  SF    (3) Riley McQuaid d. (1) Hannah Lairmore   6-3; 6-2
  QF    (5) Anna Brylin d. (17) Kate Paulus   6-2; 6-1
  QF    (8) Taylor Johnson d. (4) Elysia Bolton   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (3) Riley McQuaid d. Dasha Kourkina   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (1) Hannah Lairmore d. (11) Meg Kowalski   6-0; 6-2
  16    (17) Kate Paulus d. (2) Grace Joyce   1-6; 6-1; 7-6(4)
  16    (5) Anna Brylin d. (16) Madison Hwang   6-4; 6-3
  16    (4) Elysia Bolton d. Alessandra Bianco   3-6; 6-2; 6-1
  16    (8) Taylor Johnson d. (12) Taylor Lau   1-6; 6-3; 6-4
  16    Dasha Kourkina d. Jayci Goldsmith   6-2; 6-2
  16    (3) Riley McQuaid d. (13) Samantha Gillas   6-2; 6-2
  16    (11) Meg Kowalski d. Cali Jankowski   4-6; 6-1; 6-0
  16    (1) Hannah Lairmore d. (17) Tara Veluvolu   6-1; 6-1
  32    (2) Grace Joyce d. Lea Ma   6-0; 4-6; 7-5
  32    (17) Kate Paulus d. Grace Koester   6-3; 7-5
  32    (5) Anna Brylin d. (17) Priyanka Mitta   6-2; 6-2
  32    (16) Madison Hwang d. (17) Josie Frazier   6-3; 3-6; 6-1
  32    (4) Elysia Bolton d. Margaret Owensby   6-3; 6-1
  32    Alessandra Bianco d. (17) Madison Gallegos   6-1; 6-0
  32    (8) Taylor Johnson d. (17) Valerie Ho   7-6(1); 6-0
  32    (12) Taylor Lau d. (17) Shailla Alda   6-2; 6-3
  32    Jayci Goldsmith d. Emily Casati   6-1; 6-2
  32    Dasha Kourkina d. (7) Somer Henry   6-0; 6-0
  32    (13) Samantha Gillas d. Tayvia Yamagata   6-3; 6-3
  32    (3) Riley McQuaid d. (17) Elizabeth Isayev   6-2; 6-0
  32    (11) Meg Kowalski d. Marlee Zein   6-0; 6-2
  32    Cali Jankowski d. (17) Regina Pitts   6-0; 6-2
  32    (17) Tara Veluvolu d. Melissa Sakar   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  32    (1) Hannah Lairmore d. (17) Rachel Eason   6-2; 6-3
  64    (2) Grace Joyce d. Lola Gorbacheva   6-0; 6-0
  64    Lea Ma d. (17) Caroline Szabo   6-3; 6-0
  64    Grace Koester d. (9) Sara Choy   6-2; 6-3
  64    (17) Kate Paulus d. Abbie Mulbarger   6-2; 6-1
  64    (5) Anna Brylin d. Maeve Koscielski   6-0; 7-6(2))
  64    (17) Priyanka Mitta d. Mackenzie Clark   6-1; 6-3
  64    (16) Madison Hwang d. Jamie Schroer   7-5; 6-1
  64    (17) Josie Frazier d. Taylor Kogan   6-2; 6-1
  64    (4) Elysia Bolton d. Tiani Jadulang   6-1; 6-0
  64    Margaret Owensby d. Patria Aziz   6-1; 6-1
  64    Alessandra Bianco d. (14) Chelsea Kung   6-4; 6-1
  64    (17) Madison Gallegos d. Ashley Lessen   6-1; 6-2
  64    (8) Taylor Johnson d. Michelle Deng   4-6; 6-1; 6-2
  64    (17) Valerie Ho d. Nicole Stephens   2-6; 6-3; 6-2
  64    (12) Taylor Lau d. Shuchen Lin   6-4; 6-1
  64    (17) Shailla Alda d. Elli Mandlik   6-2; 7-5
  64    Jayci Goldsmith d. (17) Jessica Aragon   6-7(14); 6-2; 7-6(7)
  64    Emily Casati d. Jennifer Kerr   6-1; 6-2
  64    Dasha Kourkina d. Julia Deming   6-0; 6-1
  64    (7) Somer Henry d. Alexis Merrill   6-4; 7-5
  64    Tayvia Yamagata d. Catherine Gulihur   6-3; 6-1
  64    (13) Samantha Gillas d. Callie Creath   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Elizabeth Isayev d. Maria Adiaconitei   6-1; 6-0
  64    (3) Riley McQuaid d. Jasmine Abidi   6-0; 6-0
  64    Marlee Zein d. (17) Sarah Hua   7-6(8); 6-2
  64    (11) Meg Kowalski d. Abigail Markel   6-2; 6-0
  64    (17) Regina Pitts d. Addison Brown   4-6; 6-2; 6-0
  64    Cali Jankowski d. (6) Danielle Quevedo   6-4; 7-5
  64    (17) Tara Veluvolu d. Caroline Vincent   6-2; 6-0
  64    Melissa Sakar d. Emilee Duong   7-6(2); 6-3
  64    (17) Rachel Eason d. Shelly Yaloz   6-0; 6-1
  64    (1) Hannah Lairmore d. Zlata Bobyr   6-1; 6-0
  128    (2) Grace Joyce d. Lauren Park   6-2; 4-6; 6-3
  128    Lola Gorbacheva d. Amber Shen   6-3; 6-3
  128    (17) Caroline Szabo d. Julia Jordan   6-3; 6-4
  128    Lea Ma d. Anya Lamoreaux   6-2; 6-3
  128    (9) Sara Choy d. Sophia Reddy   6-3; 7-5
  128    Grace Koester d. Lilyana Grantcharova   6-3; 6-0
  128    (17) Kate Paulus d. Emily Ackerman   7-5; 6-3
  128    Abbie Mulbarger d. Michelle Shen   6-3; 6-1
  128    (5) Anna Brylin d. Vivian Cheng   1-6; 6-2; 7-5
  128    Maeve Koscielski d. Hermehr Singh   6-7(5); 6-4; 6-4
  128    (17) Priyanka Mitta d. JolinaSue Paradela   6-4; 6-3
  128    Mackenzie Clark d. Sophia Edwards   7-5; 6-3
  128    (16) Madison Hwang d. Katreina Corpuz   6-4; 6-7(5); 4-2Ret (inj)
  128    Jamie Schroer d. Emilia Gorczyca   6-1; 6-1
  128    (17) Josie Frazier d. Viv Daniel   6-1; 6-0
  128    Taylor Kogan d. Anastasia Koniaev   7-6(0); 6-4
  128    (4) Elysia Bolton d. Julia Lilien   3-6; 6-4; 6-3
  128    Tiani Jadulang d. Chloe Hamlin   7-6(5); 2-6; 7-5
  128    Patria Aziz d. (17) Katie LaFrance   5-7; 6-2; 6-2
  128    Margaret Owensby d. Julia Ronney   6-1; 6-0
  128    (14) Chelsea Kung d. Daniela Bellini   6-3; 6-4
  128    Alessandra Bianco d. Julia Pezzuco   6-0; 6-1
  128    (17) Madison Gallegos d. Jessica Tsukiji   6-0; 6-2
  128    Ashley Lessen d. Crystal Xu   6-4; 6-1
  128    (8) Taylor Johnson d. Isabella Lambert   6-3; 6-4
  128    Michelle Deng d. Nathalie Rodilosso   6-2; 6-1
  128    (17) Valerie Ho d. Brianna Omar   6-2; 6-1
  128    Nicole Stephens d. Rena Lin   5-7; 6-3; 6-1
  128    (12) Taylor Lau d. Alexandra Ochotorena   6-1; 6-2
  128    Shuchen Lin d. Jacqueline Nannery   6-4; 7-5
  128    (17) Shailla Alda d. Taylor Gruber   6-4; 6-3
  128    Elli Mandlik d. Jasmine Rich   6-3; 6-3
  128    Jayci Goldsmith d. Jacquie Tan   6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Jessica Aragon d. Savanna Crowell   7-5; 6-4
  128    Jennifer Kerr d. Jillian Rasmussen   6-2; 6-0
  128    Emily Casati d. (10) Angelica Blake   3-6; 6-2; 6-4
  128    Dasha Kourkina d. Daria Shalina   6-1; 6-1
  128    Julia Deming d. (17) Kolie Allen   3-6; 6-2; 6-4
  128    Alexis Merrill d. Seraphin Castelino   6-3; 6-3
  128    (7) Somer Henry d. Niluka Madurawe   6-2; 6-2
  128    Catherine Gulihur d. Alex Pessoa   6-4; 6-0
  128    Tayvia Yamagata d. (17) Ivana Corley   6-0; 7-5
  128    Callie Creath d. Carolyn Brooner   3-6; 6-1; 6-3
  128    (13) Samantha Gillas d. Anshika Singh   6-1; 6-1
  128    Maria Adiaconitei d. Rhea Shrivastava   6-2; 6-4
  128    (17) Elizabeth Isayev d. Julia Thompson   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jasmine Abidi d. Katherine Nguyen   7-6(8); 7-5
  128    (3) Riley McQuaid d. Neri Cohen   6-0; 6-1
  128    Marlee Zein d. Alexa Butera   6-1; 6-4
  128    (17) Sarah Hua d. Priscilla Palermo   6-1; 6-2
  128    Abigail Markel d. Emily Akin   6-2; 6-0
  128    (11) Meg Kowalski d. Katelyn Thomas   6-1; 6-1
  128    Addison Brown d. Annika Bassey   6-2; 5-7; 6-3
  128    (17) Regina Pitts d. Luba Vasilyuk   6-1; 6-0
  128    Cali Jankowski d. Madeline Lamoreaux   6-2; 6-3
  128    (6) Danielle Quevedo d. Anna Alons   6-4; 6-4
  128    Caroline Vincent d. Samantha Nichols   7-6(4); 6-0
  128    (17) Tara Veluvolu d. Hanna Giddings   3-0Ret (inj)
  128    Melissa Sakar d. Marcella Cruz   7-5; 6-1
  128    Emilee Duong d. (15) Sabrina Ramras   6-1; 4-6; 7-6(3)
  128    Shelly Yaloz d. Jordan Harris   6-1; 2-6; 6-4
  128    (17) Rachel Eason d. Zoey Nelson   6-2; 6-1
  128    Zlata Bobyr d. Julia Newman   6-1; 6-2
  128    (1) Hannah Lairmore d. Lena Sweiss   6-1; 6-0
  F    Sophia Edwards d. Zoey Nelson   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Sophia Edwards d. Daniela Bellini   6-4; 6-0
  SF    Zoey Nelson d. (17) Kolie Allen   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Sophia Edwards d. Sophia Reddy   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(11)
  QF    Daniela Bellini d. Isabella Lambert   6-1; 6-3
  QF    (17) Kolie Allen d. (17) Ivana Corley   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(5)
  QF    Zoey Nelson d. Katelyn Thomas   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(1)
  R3    Sophia Reddy d. Anya Lamoreaux   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Sophia Edwards d. Anastasia Koniaev   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Daniela Bellini d. Julia Lilien   3-6; 7-5; 1-0(3)
  R3    Isabella Lambert d. Taylor Gruber   1-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  R3    (17) Kolie Allen d. (10) Angelica Blake   7-5; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  R3    (17) Ivana Corley d. Katherine Nguyen   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Katelyn Thomas d. Annika Bassey   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(8)
  R3    Zoey Nelson d. Marcella Cruz   7-6(5); 7-5
  R2    Anya Lamoreaux d. Lauren Park   6-3; 6-7(4); 1-0(3)
  R2    Sophia Reddy d. Emily Ackerman   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Sophia Edwards d. Hermehr Singh   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Anastasia Koniaev d. Emilia Gorczyca   1-6; 6-4; 1-0(1)
  R2    Julia Lilien d. (17) Katie LaFrance   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Daniela Bellini d. Jessica Tsukiji   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Isabella Lambert d. Rena Lin   6-1; 7-6(5)
  R2    Taylor Gruber d. Jacqueline Nannery   7-5; 6-2
  R2    (10) Angelica Blake d. Jacquie Tan   6-0; 6-0
  R2    (17) Kolie Allen d. Niluka Madurawe   Wo (ill)
  R2    (17) Ivana Corley d. Carolyn Brooner   6-1; 7-5
  R2    Katherine Nguyen d. Julia Thompson   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Katelyn Thomas d. Priscilla Palermo   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Annika Bassey d. Anna Alons   0-6; 6-3; 1-0(4)
  R2    Marcella Cruz d. Samantha Nichols   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Zoey Nelson d. Julia Newman   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    Lauren Park d. Amber Shen   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Anya Lamoreaux d. Julia Jordan   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Sophia Reddy d. Lilyana Grantcharova   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Emily Ackerman d. Michelle Shen   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Hermehr Singh d. Vivian Cheng   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Sophia Edwards d. JolinaSue Paradela   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Emilia Gorczyca d. Katreina Corpuz   Wo (inj)
  R1    Anastasia Koniaev d. Viv Daniel   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Julia Lilien d. Chloe Hamlin   6-1; 6-0
  R1    (17) Katie LaFrance d. Julia Ronney   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(8)
  R1    Daniela Bellini d. Julia Pezzuco   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Jessica Tsukiji d. Crystal Xu   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(7)
  R1    Isabella Lambert d. Nathalie Rodilosso   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Rena Lin d. Brianna Omar   6-4; 5-7; 1-0(8)
  R1    Jacqueline Nannery d. Alexandra Ochotorena   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(5)
  R1    Taylor Gruber d. Jasmine Rich   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Jacquie Tan d. Savanna Crowell   6-4; 6-1
  R1    (10) Angelica Blake d. Jillian Rasmussen   6-0; 6-3
  R1    (17) Kolie Allen d. Daria Shalina   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Niluka Madurawe d. Seraphin Castelino   6-1; 6-3
  R1    (17) Ivana Corley d. Alex Pessoa   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(1)
  R1    Carolyn Brooner d. Anshika Singh   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Julia Thompson d. Rhea Shrivastava   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Katherine Nguyen d. Neri Cohen   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(9)
  R1    Priscilla Palermo d. Alexa Butera   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Katelyn Thomas d. Emily Akin   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Annika Bassey d. Luba Vasilyuk   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Anna Alons d. Madeline Lamoreaux   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(8)
  R1    Samantha Nichols d. Hanna Giddings   Wo (inj)
  R1    Marcella Cruz d. (15) Sabrina Ramras   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Zoey Nelson d. Jordan Harris   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Julia Newman d. Lena Sweiss   6-1; 1-6; 1-0(5)
  F    Nicole Stephens d. (17) Jessica Aragon   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Nicole Stephens d. (9) Sara Choy   6-4; 6-2
  SF    (17) Jessica Aragon d. (6) Danielle Quevedo   7-5; 0-6; 1-0(2)
  QF    (9) Sara Choy d. Mackenzie Clark   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    Nicole Stephens d. (14) Chelsea Kung   7-5; 0-6; 1-0(8)
  QF    (17) Jessica Aragon d. Catherine Gulihur   7-5; 6-0
  QF    (6) Danielle Quevedo d. Emilee Duong   6-4; 7-5
  R2    (9) Sara Choy d. (17) Caroline Szabo   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Mackenzie Clark d. Jamie Schroer   6-2; 6-2
  R2    (14) Chelsea Kung d. Patria Aziz   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Nicole Stephens d. Shuchen Lin   6-3; 6-1
  R2    (17) Jessica Aragon d. Julia Deming   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Catherine Gulihur d. Jasmine Abidi   6-4; 6-3
  R2    (6) Danielle Quevedo d. Abigail Markel   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Emilee Duong d. Shelly Yaloz   6-2; 6-7(2); 1-0(7)
  R1    (17) Caroline Szabo d. Lola Gorbacheva   6-2; 6-3
  R1    (9) Sara Choy d. Abbie Mulbarger   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Mackenzie Clark d. Maeve Koscielski   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Jamie Schroer d. Taylor Kogan   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Patria Aziz d. Tiani Jadulang   6-1; 6-0
  R1    (14) Chelsea Kung d. Ashley Lessen   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Nicole Stephens d. Michelle Deng   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Shuchen Lin d. Elli Mandlik   6-4; 7-5
  R1    (17) Jessica Aragon d. Jennifer Kerr   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Julia Deming d. Alexis Merrill   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Catherine Gulihur d. Callie Creath   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(2)
  R1    Jasmine Abidi d. Maria Adiaconitei   1-6; 6-4; 1-0(4)
  R1    Abigail Markel d. (17) Sarah Hua   6-1; 6-1
  R1    (6) Danielle Quevedo d. Addison Brown   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Emilee Duong d. Caroline Vincent   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Shelly Yaloz d. Zlata Bobyr   6-3; 6-0
  F    Vivian Cheng d. (15) Sabrina Ramras   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Vivian Cheng d. Chloe Hamlin   6-4; 6-3
  SF    (15) Sabrina Ramras d. Neri Cohen   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Vivian Cheng d. Lilyana Grantcharova   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Chloe Hamlin d. Brianna Omar   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Neri Cohen d. Daria Shalina   6-1; 6-0
  QF    (15) Sabrina Ramras d. Luba Vasilyuk   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Lilyana Grantcharova d. Julia Jordan   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Vivian Cheng d. Katreina Corpuz   6-1; 7-5
  R2    Chloe Hamlin d. Julia Pezzuco   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(3)
  R2    Brianna Omar d. Alexandra Ochotorena   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Daria Shalina d. Savanna Crowell   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Neri Cohen d. Anshika Singh   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Luba Vasilyuk d. Alexa Butera   6-2; 6-2
  R2    (15) Sabrina Ramras d. Jordan Harris   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Julia Jordan d. Amber Shen   1-6; 6-3; 1-0(5)
  R1    Lilyana Grantcharova d. Michelle Shen   7-6(6); 6-0
  R1    Vivian Cheng d. JolinaSue Paradela   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Katreina Corpuz d. Viv Daniel   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Chloe Hamlin d. Julia Ronney   2-6; 6-1; 1-0(3)
  R1    Julia Pezzuco d. Crystal Xu   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Brianna Omar d. Nathalie Rodilosso   6-7(4); 6-4; 1-0(7)
  R1    Alexandra Ochotorena d. Jasmine Rich   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Savanna Crowell d. Jillian Rasmussen   4-6; 7-5; 1-0(5)
  R1    Daria Shalina d. Seraphin Castelino   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Anshika Singh d. Alex Pessoa   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Neri Cohen d. Rhea Shrivastava   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Alexa Butera d. Emily Akin   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Luba Vasilyuk d. Madeline Lamoreaux   7-6(3); 6-1
  R1    (15) Sabrina Ramras d. Hanna Giddings   Wo (inj)
  R1    Jordan Harris d. Lena Sweiss   6-4; 6-3
  F    Maeve Koscielski d. Callie Creath   6-1; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  SF    Maeve Koscielski d. Michelle Deng   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  SF    Callie Creath d. Addison Brown   6-2; 0-6; 1-0(3)
  QF    Maeve Koscielski d. Lola Gorbacheva   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Michelle Deng d. Tiani Jadulang   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Callie Creath d. Jennifer Kerr   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Addison Brown d. Zlata Bobyr   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Lola Gorbacheva d. Abbie Mulbarger   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Maeve Koscielski d. Taylor Kogan   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Tiani Jadulang d. Ashley Lessen   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Michelle Deng d. Elli Mandlik   Wo (ill)
  R1    Jennifer Kerr d. Alexis Merrill   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Callie Creath d. Maria Adiaconitei   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Addison Brown d. (17) Sarah Hua   Wo (inj)
  R1    Zlata Bobyr d. Caroline Vincent   6-1; 6-0
  F    (17) Rachel Eason d. (17) Shailla Alda   Wo (inj)
  SF    (17) Shailla Alda d. Lea Ma   6-3; 6-3
  SF    (17) Rachel Eason d. (17) Elizabeth Isayev   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Lea Ma d. (17) Josie Frazier   6-1; 6-3
  QF    (17) Shailla Alda d. (17) Madison Gallegos   7-5; 6-0
  QF    (17) Elizabeth Isayev d. (7) Somer Henry   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    (17) Rachel Eason d. Marlee Zein   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Lea Ma d. Grace Koester   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (17) Josie Frazier d. (17) Priyanka Mitta   6-4; 6-0
  R1    (17) Madison Gallegos d. Margaret Owensby   6-2; 6-1
  R1    (17) Shailla Alda d. (17) Valerie Ho   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (7) Somer Henry d. Emily Casati   7-6(2); 6-2
  R1    (17) Elizabeth Isayev d. Tayvia Yamagata   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Marlee Zein d. (17) Regina Pitts   6-3; 6-4
  R1    (17) Rachel Eason d. Melissa Sakar   6-0; 6-1
  F    Niluka Madurawe d. (17) Katie LaFrance   6-1; 7-5
  SF    (17) Katie LaFrance d. Lauren Park   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Niluka Madurawe d. Julia Newman   6-0; 6-4
  QF    Lauren Park d. Emilia Gorczyca   6-2; 6-3
  QF    (17) Katie LaFrance d. Rena Lin   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Niluka Madurawe d. Carolyn Brooner   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Julia Newman d. Priscilla Palermo   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Lauren Park d. Emily Ackerman   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Emilia Gorczyca d. Hermehr Singh   7-5; 6-3
  R1    (17) Katie LaFrance d. Jessica Tsukiji   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Rena Lin d. Jacqueline Nannery   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Niluka Madurawe d. Jacquie Tan   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Carolyn Brooner d. Julia Thompson   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Priscilla Palermo d. Anna Alons   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(4)
  R1    Julia Newman d. Samantha Nichols   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(2)
  PL    (1) Hannah Lairmore d. (8) Taylor Johnson   6-1; 6-1
  F    Jillian Rasmussen d. Julia Ronney   7-6(4); 1-6; 1-0(3)
  SF    Julia Ronney d. Amber Shen   7-6(4); 6-2
  SF    Jillian Rasmussen d. Lena Sweiss   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Amber Shen d. Viv Daniel   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Julia Ronney d. Jasmine Rich   5-7; 6-1; 1-0(9)
  QF    Jillian Rasmussen d. Alex Pessoa   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Lena Sweiss d. Madeline Lamoreaux   6-3; 6-7(5); 1-0(2)
  R1    Amber Shen d. Michelle Shen   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Viv Daniel d. JolinaSue Paradela   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  R1    Julia Ronney d. Crystal Xu   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Jasmine Rich d. Nathalie Rodilosso   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Jillian Rasmussen d. Seraphin Castelino   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Alex Pessoa d. Rhea Shrivastava   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Madeline Lamoreaux d. Emily Akin   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Lena Sweiss d. Hanna Giddings   Wo (inj)

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles GOLD DRAWback to top   
  F    Elysia Bolton d. Dasha Kourkina   6-2; 7-5
  SF    Elysia Bolton d. Kate Paulus   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Dasha Kourkina d. Meg Kowalski   6-3; 6-4

All Girls' 14 Singles GOLD DRAW Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles SILVER DRAWback to top   
  F    Samantha Gillas d. Grace Joyce   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Grace Joyce d. Alessandra Bianco   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Samantha Gillas d. Tara Veluvolu   7-6(8); 6-1

All Girls' 14 Singles SILVER DRAW Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on January 2, 2014 at 11:22 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative