USTA Florida L4 Weston TC
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results

  Boys' 14 Singles   
  F    Sebastian Korda d. Adam Neff   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Adam Neff d. Philippe Nino   Wo (ill)
  SF    Sebastian Korda d. (3) Michael Heller   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Philippe Nino d. (2) Russell Benkaim   7-6; 6-3
  QF    Adam Neff d. (6) Keaton Allwardt   6-1; 6-3
  QF    (3) Michael Heller d. (5) Robert Hammond   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Sebastian Korda d. (1) Mason Beiler   2-6; 6-2; 10-2
  16    (2) Russell Benkaim d. Nicolas Ramirez   6-1; 6-4
  16    Philippe Nino d. Boris Kozlov   6-4; 6-1
  16    Adam Neff d. (4) Jose Disotuar   4-6; 7-6; 7-6(5)); 10-4
  16    (6) Keaton Allwardt d. Jack Lee   6-2; 6-2
  16    (5) Robert Hammond d. Alex Guzhva   6-2; 6-3
  16    (3) Michael Heller d. Lorenzo Guidi   6-3; 7-5
  16    Sebastian Korda d. (8) Henry Patrick Cacciatore   6-7(4); 6-2; 10-3
  16    (1) Mason Beiler d. Nicholas Mora   6-3; 6-0
  32    (2) Russell Benkaim d. Dimitri Bird   6-1; 6-1
  32    Nicolas Ramirez d. Eugene Clur   6-4; 6-4
  32    Philippe Nino d. (7) Antonio Mora   6-0; 6-0
  32    Boris Kozlov d. Anuj Watane   6-1; 6-2
  32    (4) Jose Disotuar d. Dylan Breslaw   6-1; 6-2
  32    Adam Neff d. Tom Jaworski   6-1; 6-1
  32    (6) Keaton Allwardt d. Daniel Gale   6-3; 6-3
  32    Jack Lee d. Dillon Boshart   6-0; 6-1
  32    Alex Guzhva d. Felipe Hidalgo   7-5; 6-4
  32    (5) Robert Hammond d. Alejandro Quiros   6-1; 1-6; 10-7
  32    Lorenzo Guidi d. David Gorshein   6-4; 5-7; 10-6
  32    (3) Michael Heller d. Victor Stoyanov   6-3; 6-1
  32    Sebastian Korda d. Giuliano Rengifo   6-4; 6-2
  32    (8) Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Daniel Martens   6-0; 6-2
  32    Nicholas Mora d. Samuel Eden   6-2; 6-0
  32    (1) Mason Beiler d. Louis Siegler   6-2; 6-1
  PL    (6) Keaton Allwardt d. (2) Russell Benkaim   7-6(8); 7-5
  PL    (1) Mason Beiler d. (5) Robert Hammond   6-3; 6-4
  PL    (1) Mason Beiler d. (6) Keaton Allwardt   6-4; 7-5
  PL    Philippe Nino d. (3) Michael Heller   4-6; 6-4; 10-8
  PL    (2) Russell Benkaim d. (5) Robert Hammond   7-5; 6-3

Consolation:
  F    (8) Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. (4) Jose Disotuar   6-4; 6-2
  SF    (8) Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Daniel Gale   Ret (ill)
  SF    (4) Jose Disotuar d. Louis Siegler   6-2; 6-1
  QF    (8) Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Eugene Clur   7-6(4); 6-4
  QF    Daniel Gale d. Dylan Breslaw   6-2; 7-5
  QF    (4) Jose Disotuar d. Jack Lee   7-6(3); 6-3
  QF    Louis Siegler d. Boris Kozlov   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Eugene Clur d. Nicholas Mora   6-1; 6-4
  R2    (8) Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Anuj Watane   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Dylan Breslaw d. Lorenzo Guidi   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Daniel Gale d. Alex Guzhva   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Jack Lee d. Alejandro Quiros   6-1; 6-4
  R2    (4) Jose Disotuar d. Victor Stoyanov   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Boris Kozlov d. Giuliano Rengifo   66-4; 6-1
  R2    Louis Siegler d. Nicolas Ramirez   5-7; 6-4; 10-5
  R1    Eugene Clur d. Dimitri Bird   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Anuj Watane d. (7) Antonio Mora   6-4; 4-6; 10-8
  R1    Dylan Breslaw d. Tom Jaworski   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Daniel Gale d. Dillon Boshart   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Alejandro Quiros d. Felipe Hidalgo   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Victor Stoyanov d. David Gorshein   6-3; 7-6(6)
  R1    Giuliano Rengifo d. Daniel Martens   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Louis Siegler d. Samuel Eden   6-0; 6-3


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on March 4, 2014 at 10:44 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative