USTA Southern Icy Hot Chmps.
   Boys' 12 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Sean Bellwood   Lawrenceville, GA 
34   Harrison Hitson   Mountain Brk, AL 
35   Niles Rachal   Woodstock, GA 
36   Tripp Guglielmo (9)   Baton Rouge, LA 
37   Stafford Yerger   Shreveport, LA 
38   Braden S Hannig   Northport, AL 
39   Sanjeev Gurshaney   Montgomery, AL 
40   Alejandro Moreno Latorre (5)   Marietta, GA 
41   Brolin Dorsey   Anderson, SC 
42   Edward Staib   Baton Rouge, LA 
43   Holden Brown   Marion, AR 
44   William Fackler (9)   Macon, GA 
45   Braxton Longino   Auburn, AL 
46   Ethan Berry   Alpharetta, GA 
47   Bye    
48   Daniel Dunac (3)   Douglasville, GA 
49   Alex Bitter   Charlotte, NC 
50   Jake Grimes   Atlanta, GA 
51   Chase Ruff   Snellville, GA 
52   Harrison Williams (9)   Knoxville, TN 
53   Will Cubitt   Spartanburg, SC 
54   Dakotah Bobo   Lafayette, LA 
55   Noah Haverdink   Cumming, GA 
56   Luke Wolf (5)   Vestavia, AL 
57   Jordan Bruck   Marietta, GA 
58   Philip Bosman   Auburn, AL 
59   Mitchell Deames   Daniel Island, SC 
60   Pranav Iyer (9)   Johns Creek, GA 
61   Hayden Swope   Rogers, AR 
62   Sean Aquio   Duluth, GA 
63   Bye    
64   Jordan McClure (2)   Dalton, GA 
Round of 32
 S. Bellwood  
 6-0; 6-0 
 T. Guglielmo (9)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Yerger  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Moreno Latorre (5)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 E. Staib  
 6-3; 6-2 
 W. Fackler (9)  
 Wo (pc) 
 E. Berry  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Dunac (3)  
  
 J. Grimes  
 6-0; 6-1 
 H. Williams (9)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 D. Bobo  
 6-2; 6-4 
 L. Wolf (5)  
 4-6; 6-4; 1-0(10-2) 
 J. Bruck  
 6-0; 6-0 
 P. Iyer (9)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 H. Swope  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. McClure (2)  
  
Round of 16
 T. Guglielmo (9)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Moreno Latorre (5)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 E. Staib  
 6-3; 6-3 
 D. Dunac (3)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 H. Williams (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 L. Wolf (5)  
 7-5; 6-3 
 P. Iyer (9)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 H. Swope  
 0-6; 7-6(7-1); 1-0(10-5) 
Quarterfinals
 A. Moreno Latorre (5)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 E. Staib  
 2-6; 6-3; 1-0(5) 
 L. Wolf (5)  
 Wo (inj) 
 P. Iyer (9)  
 7-6; 6-2 
Semifinals
 A. Moreno Latorre (5)  
 7-5; 6-4 
 P. Iyer (9) 
 6-3; 6-4 
 P. Iyer (9)  
 6-0; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative