USTA Southern Icy Hot Chmps.
   Boys' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Valewis Simpson (1)   Memphis, TN 
 Spencer Johnson   Douglasville, GA 
 Michael Chou (9)   Louisville, KY 
 Matthew Rundle   Villa Rica, GA 
 Coy Simon (5)   Hanahan, SC 
 Frank Zhou   Suwanee, GA 
 Anish Alase (9)   Alpharetta, GA 
 Christopher Johns   Simpsonville, SC 
 Jackson Davis (4)   Little Rock, AR 
 Seth Richey   Memphis, TN 
 Tommy Fester (9)   Alpharetta, GA 
 Davis Weston   Baton Rouge, LA 
 Foster Rogers (5)   Little Rock, AR 
 Canon Presson   Knoxville, TN 
 John Wolf (9)   Vestavia, AL 
 Nathan Cox   Lake Charles, LA 
 Sean Bellwood   Lawrenceville, GA 
 Tripp Guglielmo (9)   Baton Rouge, LA 
 Stafford Yerger   Shreveport, LA 
 Alejandro Moreno Latorre (5)   Marietta, GA 
 Edward Staib   Baton Rouge, LA 
 William Fackler (9)   Macon, GA 
 Ethan Berry   Alpharetta, GA 
 Daniel Dunac (3)   Douglasville, GA 
 Jake Grimes   Atlanta, GA 
 Harrison Williams (9)   Knoxville, TN 
 Dakotah Bobo   Lafayette, LA 
 Luke Wolf (5)   Vestavia, AL 
 Jordan Bruck   Marietta, GA 
 Pranav Iyer (9)   Johns Creek, GA 
 Hayden Swope   Rogers, AR 
 Jordan McClure (2)   Dalton, GA 
Round of 16
 V. Simpson (1)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Chou (9)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Simon (5)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Johns  
 1-6; 6-3; 1-0(10-6) 
 J. Davis (4)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 T. Fester (9)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 F. Rogers (5)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 J. Wolf (9)  
 6-7(8-6); 6-2; 1-0(10-8) 
 T. Guglielmo (9)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Moreno Latorre (5)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 E. Staib  
 6-3; 6-3 
 D. Dunac (3)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 H. Williams (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 L. Wolf (5)  
 7-5; 6-3 
 P. Iyer (9)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 H. Swope  
 0-6; 7-6(7-1); 1-0(10-5) 
Quarterfinals
 V. Simpson (1)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 C. Simon (5)  
 Wo (pc) 
 J. Davis (4)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 F. Rogers (5)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Moreno Latorre (5)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 E. Staib  
 2-6; 6-3; 1-0(5) 
 L. Wolf (5)  
 Wo (inj) 
 P. Iyer (9)  
 7-6; 6-2 
Semifinals
 C. Simon (5)  
 6-1; 5-7; 1-0(7) 
 F. Rogers (5)  
 6-4; 3-6; 1-0(6) 
 A. Moreno Latorre (5)  
 7-5; 6-4 
 P. Iyer (9)  
 6-0; 6-1 
Finals
 C. Simon (5)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Simon (5) 
 6-1; 6-3 
 P. Iyer (9)  
 6-3; 6-4 

 F. Rogers (5)  
  
 A. Moreno Latorre (5)  
  

 F. Rogers (5) 
 6-4; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative