Flying Horse Ind. Clay Derby Sat.
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 10 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Caleb Humphrey d. Jacob Lynn   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Graham Beukelman d. Michael Wu   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Logan Weems d. Luke Beukelman   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Carter Smith d. Jack Scherer   5-6; 6-4; 7-3
  R1    Caleb Humphrey d. Michael Wu   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Graham Beukelman d. Jacob Lynn   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Logan Weems d. Carter Smith   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Luke Beukelman d. Jack Scherer   6-4; 3-6; 7-2
  R1    Caleb Humphrey d. Graham Beukelman   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jacob Lynn d. Michael Wu   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Logan Weems d. Jack Scherer   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Carter Smith d. Luke Beukelman   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Logan Weems d. Caleb Humphrey   6-2; 5-6; 7-0
  R1    Carter Smith d. Graham Beukelman   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Luke Beukelman d. Jacob Lynn   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Jack Scherer d. Michael Wu   6-2; 6-2

All Boys' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    (1) Paul Jones d. (2) Caleb Aguirre   6-2; 6-4
  SF    (2) Caleb Aguirre d. Gabriel Wu   6-1; 6-2
  SF    (1) Paul Jones d. Cameron Wolfe   6-1; 6-1

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Finn Gullickson d. Paul Jones   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Finn Gullickson d. (2) Christian Ridings   6-1; 7-6
  SF    Paul Jones d. (1) Connor Campbell   7-6; 6-3

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) Ashwin Vaithianathan d. (1) Cameron Bergan   4-6; 6-1; 10-7
  SF    (2) Ashwin Vaithianathan d. Kaushik Kannan   6-1; 6-2
  SF    (1) Cameron Bergan d. (3) Nolan Rademacher   2-6; 6-4; 10-8

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Shea Claflin d. Kyle Pieri   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Dylan Panis d. Nolan Rademacher   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Dylan Panis d. Kyle Pieri   Wd (pc)
  R1    Shea Claflin d. Nolan Rademacher   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Nolan Rademacher d. Kyle Pieri   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Shea Claflin d. Dylan Panis   6-4; 6-1

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Lauren Karaba d. Rachel Swan   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Lauren Karaba d. Zoe Hayward   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Rachel Swan d. (1) Anna Jordaan   6-1; 6-2

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Julia Trujillo d. (1) Isabel Pan   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Julia Trujillo d. Ellie Strande   7-6; 6-1
  SF    (1) Isabel Pan d. Amber Glantz   6-1; 6-3

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Gabriella Hesse d. Amber Glantz   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Gabriella Hesse d. Emma Gaydos   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Emma Gaydos d. Amber Glantz   6-2; 6-2

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on April 7, 2014 at 3:30 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative