Austin Super Championship L4
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    (3) Alexander Kiefer d. (1) Avery Zavala   6-3; 6-3

Consolation:
  PL    (4) Jc Roddick d. Braeden Ho   1-0Ret (inj)
  SF    (3) Alexander Kiefer d. Braeden Ho   6-3; 6-2
  SF    (1) Avery Zavala d. (4) Jc Roddick   7-5; 7-6(2)
  QF    Braeden Ho d. (2) Ethan Silva   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (3) Alexander Kiefer d. Andrei Afilipoaei   7-6(2)); 6-1
  QF    (4) Jc Roddick d. (5) Vishwa Aduru   6-1; 6-3
  QF    (1) Avery Zavala d. (9) Brandon Do   6-1; 2-6; 1-0(4)
  16    (2) Ethan Silva d. Arman Zamani   6-1; 5-7; 1-0(4)
  16    Braeden Ho d. Adrian Munguia   6-0; 6-2
  16    (3) Alexander Kiefer d. (9) Blaine Kanak   6-2; 6-1
  16    Andrei Afilipoaei d. (5) Zachery Foster   7-6; 6-0
  16    (5) Vishwa Aduru d. Augusto Cuello   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  16    (4) Jc Roddick d. (9) Gaurav Singh   6-0; 6-2
  16    (9) Brandon Do d. (5) Oliver Wright   6-3; 7-5
  16    (1) Avery Zavala d. Noah Berry   6-0; 6-4
  32    (2) Ethan Silva d. Oleg Radchenko   6-3; 6-0
  32    Arman Zamani d. (9) Stetson Martz   6-1; 6-2
  32    Adrian Munguia d. (5) Anesh Jayasundera   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(4)
  32    Braeden Ho d. (9) Jackson Foreman   7-5; 6-4
  32    (3) Alexander Kiefer d. Bryan Qian   6-1; 6-1
  32    (9) Blaine Kanak d. Pearce Strickland   6-4; 6-2
  32    (5) Zachery Foster d. Parker Collins-Flores   -6(5); 6-4; 1-0(4)
  32    Andrei Afilipoaei d. (9) Andrew Chang   6-0; 6-2
  32    Augusto Cuello d. (9) Max Platt   6-3; 6-3
  32    (5) Vishwa Aduru d. Luke Hudson   6-3; 6-0
  32    (9) Gaurav Singh d. Jan Pempera   6-1; 6-4
  32    (4) Jc Roddick d. Riley Odell   6-0; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  32    (9) Brandon Do d. Corbin Ford   6-1; 6-3
  32    (5) Oliver Wright d. Kevin Ho   6-3; 6-2
  32    Noah Berry d. Kai Canada   6-0; 6-0
  32    (1) Avery Zavala d. Varun Somarouthu   6-1; 6-1
  64    Oleg Radchenko d. Braden Tipton   0-6; 6-1; 1-0(7)
  64    (9) Stetson Martz d. Kishan Kersten   6-2; 6-3
  64    Arman Zamani d. John Marshall   7-5; 6-1
  64    (5) Anesh Jayasundera d. Lucas Brown   6-0; 6-1
  64    Adrian Munguia d. Tyler Stewart   6-0; 6-3
  64    (9) Jackson Foreman d. Indy Axton   6-4; 6-3
  64    Braeden Ho d. Matthew Gavrilov   7-5; 6-4
  64    Bryan Qian d. Colby Hwang   6-0; 6-3
  64    (9) Blaine Kanak d. Desmond O'Shea   4-6; 7-5; 1-0(7)
  64    Pearce Strickland d. Trenton Bui   7-6(4)); 6-2
  64    (5) Zachery Foster d. Jakob Mosvold   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(10)
  64    Parker Collins-Flores d. Nikhil Bernier   6-4; 6-0
  64    (9) Andrew Chang d. Ryan Koth   6-4; 6-1
  64    Andrei Afilipoaei d. Carlos Canepa   6-0; 6-0
  64    Augusto Cuello d. Carter Crookston   6-2; 6-2
  64    (9) Max Platt d. Jai Naik   6-1; 6-2
  64    Luke Hudson d. Anirudh Margam   6-3; 6-2
  64    (5) Vishwa Aduru d. Marcelo Garza   6-1; 6-2
  64    Jan Pempera d. Cristopher Cequea   4-6; 6-0; 1-0(3)
  64    (9) Gaurav Singh d. Max Schmidhauser   6-4; 6-4
  64    Riley Odell d. Kabeer Kapasi   6-2; 6-2
  64    Corbin Ford d. Jai Manning-Shaw   2-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
  64    (9) Brandon Do d. Christian Gonzalez   -6(2); 6-1; 1-0(8)
  64    Kevin Ho d. Kenneth Lam   6-4; 6-1
  64    (5) Oliver Wright d. Shravan Reddy   6-3; 6-3
  64    Noah Berry d. Keito Chiba   6-1; 6-1
  64    Kai Canada d. (9) Anton Borovik   7-5; 6-1
  64    Varun Somarouthu d. Austin Mireles   Wd (pc)
  F    Andrei Afilipoaei d. (5) Zachery Foster   7-5; 6-1
  SF    (5) Zachery Foster d. (9) Max Platt   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Andrei Afilipoaei d. (2) Ethan Silva   6-4; 6-1
  QF    (5) Zachery Foster d. (5) Vishwa Aduru   6-4; 6-3
  QF    (9) Max Platt d. (9) Brandon Do   6-3; 7-6
  QF    (2) Ethan Silva d. (5) Oliver Wright   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Andrei Afilipoaei d. (9) Stetson Martz   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    (5) Zachery Foster d. (9) Blaine Kanak   2-6; 7-5; 1-0
  QQ    (9) Max Platt d. Colby Hwang   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    (5) Oliver Wright d. Noah Berry   4-6; 7-5; 1-0
  QQ    (9) Stetson Martz d. (5) Anesh Jayasundera   6-4; 7-5
  R3    (5) Zachery Foster d. Kai Canada   6-3; 6-0
  R3    (9) Blaine Kanak d. Corbin Ford   1-6; 6-0; 1-0(6)
  R3    Colby Hwang d. Adrian Munguia   6-2; 6-3
  R3    (9) Max Platt d. Arman Zamani   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Noah Berry d. Parker Collins-Flores   6-2; 6-4
  R3    (5) Oliver Wright d. Max Schmidhauser   6-3; 6-4
  R3    (5) Anesh Jayasundera d. (9) Gaurav Singh   6-4; 6-2
  R3    (9) Stetson Martz d. Augusto Cuello   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    Kai Canada d. Varun Somarouthu   6-2; 6-4
  3Q    Corbin Ford d. Kevin Ho   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Colby Hwang d. Jan Pempera   6-2; 6-0
  3Q    (9) Max Platt d. Luke Hudson   6-2; 6-0
  3Q    Parker Collins-Flores d. (9) Andrew Chang   6-4; 6-4
  3Q    Max Schmidhauser d. Bryan Qian   3-6; 6-1; 1-0(8)
  3Q    (5) Anesh Jayasundera d. Christian Gonzalez   6-4; 6-4
  3Q    (9) Stetson Martz d. Oleg Radchenko   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Varun Somarouthu d. Braden Tipton   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Kai Canada d. John Marshall   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  R2    Kevin Ho d. Tyler Stewart   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(9)
  R2    Corbin Ford d. Indy Axton   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Colby Hwang d. Riley Odell   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(3)
  R2    Jan Pempera d. Trenton Bui   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(3)
  R2    Luke Hudson d. Nikhil Bernier   6-3; 6-2
  R2    (9) Max Platt d. Ryan Koth   7-5; 6-3
  R2    (9) Andrew Chang d. Carter Crookston   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Parker Collins-Flores d. Anirudh Margam   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Max Schmidhauser d. Pearce Strickland   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Bryan Qian d. Kabeer Kapasi   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Christian Gonzalez d. (9) Jackson Foreman   6-3; 6-1
  R2    (5) Anesh Jayasundera d. Shravan Reddy   6-4; 6-4
  R2    (9) Stetson Martz d. (9) Anton Borovik   3-6; 7-6(5)); 1-0(8)
  R1    John Marshall d. Kishan Kersten   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Tyler Stewart d. Lucas Brown   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Indy Axton d. Matthew Gavrilov   6-0; 7-6(5))
  R1    Trenton Bui d. Desmond O'Shea   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Nikhil Bernier d. Jakob Mosvold   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(4)
  R1    Ryan Koth d. Carlos Canepa   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Carter Crookston d. Jai Naik   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Anirudh Margam d. Marcelo Garza   -6(3); 6-1; 1-0(7)
  R1    Max Schmidhauser d. Cristopher Cequea   2-6; 6-1; 1-0(7)
  R1    Christian Gonzalez d. Jai Manning-Shaw   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Shravan Reddy d. Kenneth Lam   6-3; 6-0
  R1    (9) Anton Borovik d. Keito Chiba   6-4; 6-2

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    (3) Kevin Zhu d. (4) Campbell Erwin   0-6; 6-3; 6-4

Consolation:
  PL    (1) Trey Hilderbrand d. (5) Nevin Arimilli   4-6; 6-2; 6-4
  SF    (4) Campbell Erwin d. (5) Nevin Arimilli   7-6; 3-6; 6-0
  SF    (3) Kevin Zhu d. (1) Trey Hilderbrand   6-3; 6-2
  QF    (5) Nevin Arimilli d. (2) Austin Abbrat   6-4; 2-6; 6-3
  QF    (4) Campbell Erwin d. (5) Jesse Wikso   6-1; 6-3
  QF    (3) Kevin Zhu d. (5) Leighton Allen   6-0; 6-2
  QF    (1) Trey Hilderbrand d. (9) Varun Thachil   6-4; 6-3
  16    (2) Austin Abbrat d. Anish Sriniketh   6-2; 6-1
  16    (5) Nevin Arimilli d. (9) Nicklas Oberg   6-2; 6-4
  16    (4) Campbell Erwin d. (9) Maksim Bogdanovich   6-1; 6-2
  16    (5) Jesse Wikso d. (9) Andrew Esses   6-1; 6-0
  16    (5) Leighton Allen d. (9) Michael Benavides   3-6; 6-1; 7-6(1))
  16    (3) Kevin Zhu d. (9) Arman Dave   6-1; 6-2
  16    (9) Varun Thachil d. Alfredo Casso   6-2; 6-4
  16    (1) Trey Hilderbrand d. Nathan Arimilli   6-1; 6-4
  32    (2) Austin Abbrat d. Naevin Anukornchaikul   6-0; 6-0
  32    Anish Sriniketh d. (9) Eric Hadigian   6-3; 6-1
  32    (5) Nevin Arimilli d. Andres Almazan   6-0; 6-3
  32    (9) Nicklas Oberg d. Hao Nguyen   7-6(2); 6-1
  32    (4) Campbell Erwin d. Avery Brown   6-1; 6-2
  32    (9) Maksim Bogdanovich d. Pranav Kumar   6-1; 6-1
  32    (5) Jesse Wikso d. Ezekiel Hall   6-0; 6-1
  32    (9) Andrew Esses d. Daniel Traxler   6-0; 6-2
  32    (9) Michael Benavides d. Joaquin Delgado   6-4; 6-2
  32    (5) Leighton Allen d. Justin Chen   6-2; 6-1
  32    (9) Arman Dave d. Rohit Patil   6-1; 6-1
  32    (3) Kevin Zhu d. Norel Estrada   6-2; 6-0
  32    (9) Varun Thachil d. Christopher Doyal   6-3; 6-0
  32    Alfredo Casso d. Mark Kanevsky   6-4; 7-5
  32    Nathan Arimilli d. Roger Chou   6-2; 7-5
  32    (1) Trey Hilderbrand d. Tashawn Treadwell   4-6; 7-6(1); 10-7
  64    (2) Austin Abbrat d. Marc Maciel   6-2; 6-1
  64    Naevin Anukornchaikul d. Andrew McDonald   7-6; 7-5
  64    (9) Eric Hadigian d. Jackson Ross   7-5; 6-4
  64    Anish Sriniketh d. Riley Tran-Vilkman   7-6; 6-3
  64    (5) Nevin Arimilli d. Anderson Kopp   1-6; 6-1; 1-0
  64    Andres Almazan d. Matthew Jones   6-3; 6-7; 1-0
  64    (9) Nicklas Oberg d. Austin Lee   6-1; 6-3
  64    Hao Nguyen d. Jett Hampton   6-3; 6-2
  64    (4) Campbell Erwin d. Andrew Brown   6-0; 6-0
  64    Avery Brown d. Chaitanya Aduru   6-3; 6-0
  64    (9) Maksim Bogdanovich d. Saisaurav Konakanchi   6-2; 6-3
  64    Pranav Kumar d. John Lindberg   6-1; 6-3
  64    (5) Jesse Wikso d. Dylan Payne   6-3; 6-1
  64    Ezekiel Hall d. Parsa Hoghooghi   3-6; 6-2; 10-2
  64    (9) Andrew Esses d. Alex Ruth   5-7; 6-2; 10-3
  64    Daniel Traxler d. Michael Raji   6-1; 6-3
  64    Joaquin Delgado d. Vijay Veeraraghavan   6-1; 6-1
  64    (9) Michael Benavides d. Tripp Harwell   2-6; 6-1; 1-0
  64    Justin Chen d. Jonathan Ayers   6-3; 6-3
  64    (5) Leighton Allen d. Max Pearson   6-0; 6-0
  64    Rohit Patil d. Naveen Yarlagadda   4-6; 6-2; 10-7
  64    (9) Arman Dave d. Cyrus Sabharwal   6-0; 6-1
  64    Norel Estrada d. Christopher McKenzie   6-4; 7-6(5); 10-5
  64    (3) Kevin Zhu d. Tyler Anson   6-1; 2-6; 10-5
  64    Christopher Doyal d. Abhishek Dayal   7-6; 7-6(4)); 6-1
  64    (9) Varun Thachil d. Harris Wilson   6-2; 6-1
  64    Mark Kanevsky d. Prathirath Polepally   Def (late)
  64    Alfredo Casso d. (5) Max Motlagh   6-3; 6-4
  64    Nathan Arimilli d. Michael Quiles   6-1; 6-1
  64    Roger Chou d. (9) Artur Zigman   2-6; 6-3; 10-7
  64    Tashawn Treadwell d. Yoel Estrada   6-1; 6-3
  64    (1) Trey Hilderbrand d. Nick Grove   6-1; 6-0
  F    (9) Arman Dave d. (5) Leighton Allen   6-3; 6-0
  SF    (5) Leighton Allen d. (9) Varun Thachil   1-0Ret (inj)
  SF    (9) Arman Dave d. Pranav Kumar   6-4; 6-4
  QF    (5) Leighton Allen d. (9) Maksim Bogdanovich   7-6(1); 6-4
  QF    (9) Varun Thachil d. Joaquin Delgado   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(7)
  QF    Pranav Kumar d. (2) Austin Abbrat   6-7(5); 3-0Ret (inj)
  QF    (9) Arman Dave d. (5) Jesse Wikso   4-6; 5-2Ret (inj)
  QQ    (9) Maksim Bogdanovich d. (9) Andrew Esses   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Joaquin Delgado d. Andrew Brown   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Pranav Kumar d. Nathan Arimilli   6-3; 6-1
  QQ    (9) Arman Dave d. (9) Eric Hadigian   6-0; 6-1
  R3    (9) Andrew Esses d. Tashawn Treadwell   6-3; 6-2
  R3    (9) Maksim Bogdanovich d. Anderson Kopp   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Andrew Brown d. (9) Nicklas Oberg   Wo (inj)
  R3    Joaquin Delgado d. Anish Sriniketh   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Nathan Arimilli d. Ezekiel Hall   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Pranav Kumar d. Alfredo Casso   6-3; 6-1
  R3    (9) Arman Dave d. (5) Max Motlagh   6-1; 6-0
  R3    (9) Eric Hadigian d. (9) Michael Benavides   6-4; 6-3
  3Q    Tashawn Treadwell d. Roger Chou   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Anderson Kopp d. Austin Lee   6-4; 6-3
  3Q    Andrew Brown d. Rohit Patil   1-6; 7-6(1)); 10-8
  3Q    Joaquin Delgado d. Dylan Payne   6-4; 6-0
  3Q    Ezekiel Hall d. Tripp Harwell   6-7(5)); 6-0; 10-7
  3Q    Pranav Kumar d. Avery Brown   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    (5) Max Motlagh d. Hao Nguyen   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    (9) Eric Hadigian d. Yoel Estrada   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Tashawn Treadwell d. Marc Maciel   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Roger Chou d. Riley Tran-Vilkman   5-7; 6-2; 10-7
  R2    Anderson Kopp d. Mark Kanevsky   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Austin Lee d. Christopher Doyal   6-2; 4-6; 10-8
  R2    Andrew Brown d. Norel Estrada   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Rohit Patil d. John Lindberg   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Dylan Payne d. Justin Chen   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Joaquin Delgado d. Michael Raji   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Tripp Harwell d. Daniel Traxler   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Ezekiel Hall d. Max Pearson   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Pranav Kumar d. Cyrus Sabharwal   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Avery Brown d. Tyler Anson   6-1; 6-7(5)); 10-5
  R2    Hao Nguyen d. Harris Wilson   6-1; 6-1
  R2    (5) Max Motlagh d. Andres Almazan   6-3; 6-3
  R2    (9) Eric Hadigian d. (9) Artur Zigman   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Yoel Estrada d. Naevin Anukornchaikul   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Marc Maciel d. Andrew McDonald   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Riley Tran-Vilkman d. Jackson Ross   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Anderson Kopp d. Matthew Jones   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Austin Lee d. Jett Hampton   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Andrew Brown d. Chaitanya Aduru   6-4; 5-7; 1-0
  R1    John Lindberg d. Saisaurav Konakanchi   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Dylan Payne d. Parsa Hoghooghi   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Michael Raji d. Alex Ruth   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Tripp Harwell d. Vijay Veeraraghavan   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Max Pearson d. Jonathan Ayers   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Cyrus Sabharwal d. Naveen Yarlagadda   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Tyler Anson d. Christopher McKenzie   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Harris Wilson d. Abhishek Dayal   6-1; 6-0
  R1    (5) Max Motlagh d. Prathirath Polepally   6-2; 3-6; 10-6
  R1    (9) Artur Zigman d. Michael Quiles   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Yoel Estrada d. Nick Grove   6-1; 6-2

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles B DRAW REDback to top   
  F    Andrew Keene d. Rohan Singh   6-3; 6-2

Consolation:
  PL    Lane Adkins d. (3) Eric Ji   6-3; 7-5
  SF    Rohan Singh d. (3) Eric Ji   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Andrew Keene d. Lane Adkins   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Rohan Singh d. (2) Aj Valenty   2-6; 6-0; 11-9
  QF    (3) Eric Ji d. Ryan Wojtaszek   6-3; 1-6; 10-7
  QF    Lane Adkins d. (4) Jason Weinstein   2-6; 6-3; 10-6
  QF    Andrew Keene d. Gabriel Martin   6-0; 6-4
  16    (2) Aj Valenty d. Kazuki Shin   6-1; 6-0
  16    Rohan Singh d. Aaron Nisman   6-4; 6-1
  16    (3) Eric Ji d. Sriharsha Kommireddy   6-3; 6-3
  16    Ryan Wojtaszek d. Noah Wingate   6-2; 7-6
  16    Lane Adkins d. Patricio Mounetou   6-1; 6-0
  16    (4) Jason Weinstein d. David Lu   7-5; 6-1
  16    Gabriel Martin d. Nickhil Pant   6-1; 6-0
  16    Andrew Keene d. (1) Evan Troche   6-2; 6-0
  32    Rohan Singh d. Alan Ngo   6-3; 6-2
  32    Sriharsha Kommireddy d. Navin Baruah   1-6; 6-4; 1-0
  32    Lane Adkins d. Matthew Whalen   7-6; 6-3
  32    Andrew Keene d. Haydn Steffes   6-1; 6-2
  F    (2) Aj Valenty d. (4) Jason Weinstein   6-1; 6-1
  SF    (2) Aj Valenty d. Ryan Wojtaszek   6-0; 6-0
  SF    (4) Jason Weinstein d. Gabriel Martin   4-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    Ryan Wojtaszek d. (1) Evan Troche   0-6; 7-6; 10-5
  QF    (2) Aj Valenty d. Navin Baruah   7-6; 6-3
  QF    Gabriel Martin d. Noah Wingate   6-4; 7-5
  QF    (4) Jason Weinstein d. Aaron Nisman   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    (1) Evan Troche d. Alan Ngo   6-4; 6-2
  QQ    Navin Baruah d. Patricio Mounetou   6-4; 6-0
  QQ    Noah Wingate d. Sriharsha Kommireddy   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Aaron Nisman d. Haydn Steffes   6-4; 5-7; 10-5
  R2    Alan Ngo d. Nickhil Pant   5-7; 6-4; 10-7
  R2    Navin Baruah d. David Lu   6-4; 3-6; 10-3
  R2    Noah Wingate d. Matthew Whalen   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Haydn Steffes d. Kazuki Shin   3-6; 6-2; 10-6

All Boys' 14 Singles B DRAW RED Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles B DRAW WHITEback to top   
  F    Hunter Bajoit d. Rishi Vas   6-2; 2-6; 1-0

Consolation:
  PL    Abhimanyu Ramireddy d. (1) Varun Hari   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Hunter Bajoit d. Abhimanyu Ramireddy   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Rishi Vas d. (1) Varun Hari   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Hunter Bajoit d. Cole Rassner   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Abhimanyu Ramireddy d. (4) Ben Westwick   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Rishi Vas d. Kaito Nishihara   6-4; 6-2
  QF    (1) Varun Hari d. Savan Chhabra   7-6; 6-2
  16    Hunter Bajoit d. (2) Max Martakov   6-1; 7-6; 7-6(2))
  16    Cole Rassner d. Jose Villarreal   6-1; 7-5
  16    (4) Ben Westwick d. Henry Smith   6-0; 6-3
  16    Abhimanyu Ramireddy d. Timothy Goh   6-2; 1-0Ret (inj)
  16    Kaito Nishihara d. Arjun Kersten   6-2; 7-6(6))
  16    Rishi Vas d. (3) Ritvik Ganesan   6-3; 6-3
  16    Savan Chhabra d. Juandedios Abboud   7-5; 6-2
  16    (1) Varun Hari d. Rish Bhatnagar   3-6; 6-1; 10-5
  32    Hunter Bajoit d. Juanrodrigo Lopez   6-4; 6-1
  32    Arjun Kersten d. George Kolev   Wd (ill)
  F    Cole Rassner d. Savan Chhabra   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Cole Rassner d. (4) Ben Westwick   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Savan Chhabra d. (2) Max Martakov   6-2; 6-1
  QF    (4) Ben Westwick d. Rish Bhatnagar   4-6; 6-4; 10-2
  QF    Cole Rassner d. (3) Ritvik Ganesan   3-6; 6-4; 10-3
  QF    Savan Chhabra d. Henry Smith   6-3; 6-3
  QF    (2) Max Martakov d. Kaito Nishihara   4-6; 7-5; 10-8
  QQ    Rish Bhatnagar d. Juandedios Abboud   7-6; 1-6; 11-9
  QQ    (3) Ritvik Ganesan d. Arjun Kersten   6-3; 6-2
  QQ    (2) Max Martakov d. Jose Villarreal   7-5; 7-5
  R2    Rish Bhatnagar d. Juanrodrigo Lopez   7-6; 4-6; 10-3

All Boys' 14 Singles B DRAW WHITE Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    (4) Natalija Dimitrijevic d. (1) Kiana Graham   7-5; 6-0

Consolation:
  PL    (3) Savannah Broadus d. Hayden Bethea   6-3; 6-4
  SF    (4) Natalija Dimitrijevic d. Hayden Bethea   7-6; 6-2
  SF    (1) Kiana Graham d. (3) Savannah Broadus   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Hayden Bethea d. (5) Megha Dania   7-6(1); 6-7(4); 1-0
  QF    (4) Natalija Dimitrijevic d. (5) Bridget Stammel   6-0; 6-2
  QF    (3) Savannah Broadus d. Caroline Wernli   6-3; 6-2
  QF    (1) Kiana Graham d. (5) Saumya Vedula   6-3; 6-1
  16    Hayden Bethea d. (2) Meghna Tripathy   4-6; 6-1; 1-0
  16    (5) Megha Dania d. Nika Vesely   7-6; 1-6; 1-0
  16    (4) Natalija Dimitrijevic d. Aleksandra Dimitrijevic   6-3; 6-0
  16    (5) Bridget Stammel d. Anisha Apte   6-3; 6-1
  16    Caroline Wernli d. Maiah Lively   6-1; 6-2
  16    (3) Savannah Broadus d. Isabella Kontorovsky   6-0; 6-1
  16    (5) Saumya Vedula d. Drew Morris   6-1; 6-2
  16    (1) Kiana Graham d. Simran Kortikere   6-0; 6-2
  32    (2) Meghna Tripathy d. Simran Chhabra   6-1; 6-0
  32    Hayden Bethea d. Sneha Banerjee   6-2; 6-4
  32    (5) Megha Dania d. Annabel Merritt   6-1; 6-0
  32    Nika Vesely d. Hadley Jones   6-0; 6-0
  32    (4) Natalija Dimitrijevic d. Brianna Wilbur   6-1; 6-1
  32    Aleksandra Dimitrijevic d. Kathryn Sturgis   6-2; 6-2
  32    (5) Bridget Stammel d. Melissa Vizcardo   6-3; 6-4
  32    Anisha Apte d. Bailey Godwin   6-2; 1-6; 1-0
  32    Maiah Lively d. Kendall Couch   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  32    Caroline Wernli d. (5) Anushka Dania   6-2; 3-6; 1-0
  32    Isabella Kontorovsky d. Lily Schiffman   6-1; 6-3
  32    (3) Savannah Broadus d. Maria Garduno   6-0; 6-2
  32    Drew Morris d. Emmaline Nichols   6-3; 6-2
  32    (5) Saumya Vedula d. Natalia Barron   6-1; 6-2
  32    Simran Kortikere d. Megan Chu   6-4; 6-3
  32    (1) Kiana Graham d. Anna Baranovski   6-0; 6-1
  64    Simran Chhabra d. Avery Williams   6-4; 6-4
  64    Hayden Bethea d. Elina Osherow   6-3; 6-3
  64    Annabel Merritt d. Katherine Petty   Wd (pc)
  64    Nika Vesely d. Sydney Fitch   6-3; 6-0
  64    Brianna Wilbur d. Mallory Thomason   6-2; 6-1
  64    Aleksandra Dimitrijevic d. MariaJose Campos   7-5; 6-3
  64    Melissa Vizcardo d. Lisette Pham   6-1; 6-4
  64    Anisha Apte d. Gayathri Rajesh   7-5; 6-2
  64    Maiah Lively d. Ainsley Merritt   7-5; 6-2
  64    Isabella Kontorovsky d. Chloe Lawrence   6-0; 6-1
  64    Maria Garduno d. Brooke Thompson   6-1; 6-1
  64    Drew Morris d. Kyndall Quiroz   7-5; 6-0
  64    Natalia Barron d. Juliana Sierra   Wd (pc)
  64    Anna Baranovski d. Hannah Pinto   6-0; 6-3
  F    (5) Megha Dania d. Caroline Wernli   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Caroline Wernli d. (2) Meghna Tripathy   Wo (pc)
  SF    (5) Megha Dania d. (5) Bridget Stammel   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Caroline Wernli d. Aleksandra Dimitrijevic   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(7)
  QF    (2) Meghna Tripathy d. (5) Saumya Vedula   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(4)
  QF    (5) Megha Dania d. Brianna Wilbur   6-4; 6-3
  QF    (5) Bridget Stammel d. Isabella Kontorovsky   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Aleksandra Dimitrijevic d. Anna Baranovski   6-3; 6-4
  QQ    (2) Meghna Tripathy d. Nika Vesely   6-1; 7-5
  QQ    Brianna Wilbur d. Melissa Vizcardo   7-5; 6-3
  QQ    Isabella Kontorovsky d. Maiah Lively   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Anna Baranovski d. Anisha Apte   7-5; 6-1
  R3    Aleksandra Dimitrijevic d. Emmaline Nichols   6-4; 6-0
  R3    Nika Vesely d. Maria Garduno   6-1; 6-0
  R3    (2) Meghna Tripathy d. (5) Anushka Dania   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Melissa Vizcardo d. Simran Kortikere   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Brianna Wilbur d. Drew Morris   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Isabella Kontorovsky d. Kyndall Quiroz   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Maiah Lively d. Hannah Pinto   7-6; 6-7; 1-0
  3Q    Anna Baranovski d. Elina Osherow   6-2; 7-6(9)
  3Q    Emmaline Nichols d. Natalia Barron   6-3; 6-3
  3Q    Maria Garduno d. MariaJose Campos   7-5; 6-0
  3Q    (5) Anushka Dania d. Kendall Couch   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Melissa Vizcardo d. Ainsley Merritt   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Brianna Wilbur d. Chloe Lawrence   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Kyndall Quiroz d. Annabel Merritt   5-7; 6-3; 1-0
  3Q    Hannah Pinto d. Sneha Banerjee   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Anna Baranovski d. Avery Williams   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Elina Osherow d. Megan Chu   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Natalia Barron d. Katherine Petty   Wd (pc)
  R2    Emmaline Nichols d. Sydney Fitch   1-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R2    Maria Garduno d. Mallory Thomason   6-2; 7-6
  R2    MariaJose Campos d. Lily Schiffman   6-1; 6-4
  R2    (5) Anushka Dania d. Lisette Pham   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Kendall Couch d. Gayathri Rajesh   2-6; 7-5; 1-0
  R2    Ainsley Merritt d. Bailey Godwin   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Chloe Lawrence d. Kathryn Sturgis   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Brianna Wilbur d. Brooke Thompson   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Kyndall Quiroz d. Hadley Jones   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Annabel Merritt d. Juliana Sierra   Wd (pc)
  R2    Hannah Pinto d. Simran Chhabra   7-6; 6-0

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) Marlee Zein d. (4) Jayci Goldsmith   5-7; 6-2; 6-1

Consolation:
  PL    (3) Chelsea Kung d. (9) JolinaSue Paradela   6-0; 5-7; 6-2
  SF    (2) Marlee Zein d. (3) Chelsea Kung   6-3; 5-7; 6-0
  SF    (4) Jayci Goldsmith d. (9) JolinaSue Paradela   4-6; 7-6(3)); 6-4
  QF    (2) Marlee Zein d. (5) Addison Guevara   7-5; 6-4
  QF    (3) Chelsea Kung d. (5) Gabriella Cusano   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (4) Jayci Goldsmith d. (5) Katelyn Thomas   6-3; 6-0
  QF    (9) JolinaSue Paradela d. (1) Jacy Smith   6-7(8); 7-5; 6-4
  16    (2) Marlee Zein d. Emma Gener   6-1; 6-1
  16    (5) Addison Guevara d. (9) Anna Zhang   7-6(4); 6-2
  16    (3) Chelsea Kung d. Gayathri Krishna   6-1; 6-3
  16    (5) Gabriella Cusano d. (9) Oghenesuvweh Ogbevire   7-5; 6-2
  16    (5) Katelyn Thomas d. (9) Callie Creath   6-3; 5-7; 7-5
  16    (4) Jayci Goldsmith d. (9) MariaFernanda Campos   6-2; 6-3
  16    (9) JolinaSue Paradela d. (5) Georgia Wright   6-4; 6-4
  16    (1) Jacy Smith d. (9) Ashley Kim   6-3; 6-4
  32    (2) Marlee Zein d. Sophie Omoworare   6-3; 6-2
  32    Emma Gener d. Brennan Foreman   2-6; 6-1; 10-5
  32    (5) Addison Guevara d. Kailee Meyer   6-0; 6-0
  32    (9) Anna Zhang d. Jillian Greenberg   6-1; 6-0
  32    (3) Chelsea Kung d. Mackenzie Brabham   6-0; 6-2
  32    Gayathri Krishna d. (9) Taysia Rogers   6-3; 6-1
  32    (5) Gabriella Cusano d. Michelle Shen   7-6(5); 6-1
  32    (9) Oghenesuvweh Ogbevire d. Jadeh Chan   6-3; 6-2
  32    (9) Callie Creath d. Ela Raczka   6-2; 6-3
  32    (5) Katelyn Thomas d. Nicole Goridkov   6-0; 6-1
  32    (9) MariaFernanda Campos d. Natasha Long   6-3; 6-2
  32    (4) Jayci Goldsmith d. Femke Tjon-A-Joe   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  32    (9) JolinaSue Paradela d. Shaughnessey Galvin   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(8)
  32    (5) Georgia Wright d. Fiona Crawley   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(11)
  32    (9) Ashley Kim d. Kristin Kerrigan   6-1; 6-1
  32    (1) Jacy Smith d. Ashlyn Way   6-2; 6-0
  64    (2) Marlee Zein d. Hana Folse   6-1; 6-1
  64    Sophie Omoworare d. Shreyamohan Battu   6-4; 7-6(1)
  64    Emma Gener d. (9) Anne Gilliam   Wd (ill)
  64    Brennan Foreman d. Madison McBride   7-6(5); 6-2
  64    (5) Addison Guevara d. Sabita Taylor   6-0; 6-0
  64    Kailee Meyer d. Synclair Larson   3-6; 6-4; 10-5
  64    (9) Anna Zhang d. Sneha Karnam   6-1; 6-1
  64    Jillian Greenberg d. Marie Goff   6-2; 6-3
  64    (3) Chelsea Kung d. Elizabeth Gilbert   6-2; 6-3
  64    Mackenzie Brabham d. Anna Wakita   7-5; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  64    (9) Taysia Rogers d. Maya Henry   6-1; 6-4
  64    Gayathri Krishna d. Avery Schiffman   6-3; 6-0
  64    (5) Gabriella Cusano d. Sanjana Surapaneni   6-3; 6-1
  64    Michelle Shen d. Elaine Oganesyan   6-1; 6-2
  64    (9) Oghenesuvweh Ogbevire d. Mila Dimitrijevic   6-3; 6-1
  64    Jadeh Chan d. Amanda Sharng   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(9)
  64    Ela Raczka d. Grace Dodd   6-4; 6-2
  64    (9) Callie Creath d. Megan Flores   6-2; 6-1
  64    Nicole Goridkov d. Kristina Dikovitskaya   6-4; 6-3
  64    (5) Katelyn Thomas d. Alyssa Cardenas   6-3; 6-0
  64    Natasha Long d. Nicole Barron   6-1; 6-1
  64    (9) MariaFernanda Campos d. Mitali Khoje   6-0; 6-3
  64    Femke Tjon-A-Joe d. Charli Delmonico   7-5; 6-3
  64    (4) Jayci Goldsmith d. Nila Ramaswamy   6-1; 6-1
  64    Shaughnessey Galvin d. Serena Cheng   6-1; 6-2
  64    (9) JolinaSue Paradela d. Friderike Mudsam   6-2; 6-3
  64    Fiona Crawley d. Iolanda Maria Perim   6-4; 6-2
  64    (5) Georgia Wright d. Melissa LaMette   7-6(4); 6-0
  64    Kristin Kerrigan d. Christina Watson   7-6(1); 6-0
  64    (9) Ashley Kim d. Annika Pandey   6-0; 6-2
  64    Ashlyn Way d. Devon Turnbull   6-3; 6-2
  64    (1) Jacy Smith d. Laila Kamel   6-1; 6-1
  F    (1) Jacy Smith d. (5) Addison Guevara   6-2; 6-2
  SF    (1) Jacy Smith d. (5) Katelyn Thomas   6-3; 6-4
  SF    (5) Addison Guevara d. (9) Callie Creath   6-4; 6-3
  QF    (5) Katelyn Thomas d. (9) Oghenesuvweh Ogbevire   6-4; 6-2
  QF    (1) Jacy Smith d. Emma Gener   6-1; 6-2
  QF    (5) Addison Guevara d. (9) Ashley Kim   6-0; 6-3
  QF    (9) Callie Creath d. (5) Gabriella Cusano   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    (9) Oghenesuvweh Ogbevire d. Gayathri Krishna   -6(5); 6-4; 1-0(9)
  QQ    Emma Gener d. (9) Anna Zhang   6-2; 6-4
  QQ    (9) Ashley Kim d. (9) Taysia Rogers   6-1; 6-4
  QQ    (9) Callie Creath d. (9) MariaFernanda Campos   6-3; 6-1
  R3    (9) Oghenesuvweh Ogbevire d. Hana Folse   6-4; 6-0
  R3    Gayathri Krishna d. Fiona Crawley   6-2; 0-6; 1-0(6)
  R3    (9) Anna Zhang d. Avery Schiffman   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Emma Gener d. Ela Raczka   6-2; 6-2
  R3    (9) Ashley Kim d. Michelle Shen   6-0; 6-4
  R3    (9) Taysia Rogers d. (5) Georgia Wright   6-3; 6-2
  R3    (9) MariaFernanda Campos d. Jillian Greenberg   6-0; 6-3
  R3    (9) Callie Creath d. Brennan Foreman   6-3; 6-0
  3Q    Hana Folse d. Kristin Kerrigan   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  3Q    Fiona Crawley d. Shaughnessey Galvin   6-1; 6-3
  3Q    Avery Schiffman d. Elizabeth Gilbert   2-6; 6-2; 1-0(3)
  3Q    Ela Raczka d. Nicole Goridkov   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Michelle Shen d. Megan Flores   6-3; 6-3
  3Q    (9) Taysia Rogers d. Mackenzie Brabham   2-6; 6-2; 1-0(6)
  3Q    Jillian Greenberg d. Melissa LaMette   5-7; 6-2; 1-0(8)
  3Q    Brennan Foreman d. Sophie Omoworare   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Hana Folse d. Ashlyn Way   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Kristin Kerrigan d. Madison McBride   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Fiona Crawley d. Synclair Larson   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Shaughnessey Galvin d. Sneha Karnam   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Elizabeth Gilbert d. Femke Tjon-A-Joe   6-3; 2-6; 1-0(5)
  R2    Avery Schiffman d. Natasha Long   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Nicole Goridkov d. Elaine Oganesyan   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Ela Raczka d. Amanda Sharng   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Megan Flores d. Jadeh Chan   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Michelle Shen d. Alyssa Cardenas   6-0; 6-3
  R2    (9) Taysia Rogers d. Mitali Khoje   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Mackenzie Brabham d. Nila Ramaswamy   6-1; 7-5
  R2    Jillian Greenberg d. Friderike Mudsam   6-3; 7-6(5)
  R2    Melissa LaMette d. Kailee Meyer   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Brennan Foreman d. Christina Watson   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Sophie Omoworare d. Laila Kamel   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Hana Folse d. Shreyamohan Battu   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Madison McBride d. (9) Anne Gilliam   Wd (ill)
  R1    Synclair Larson d. Sabita Taylor   7-6(4); 6-2
  R1    Sneha Karnam d. Marie Goff   6-4; 4-6; 10-3
  R1    Elizabeth Gilbert d. Anna Wakita   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Avery Schiffman d. Maya Henry   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  R1    Elaine Oganesyan d. Sanjana Surapaneni   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Amanda Sharng d. Mila Dimitrijevic   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Megan Flores d. Grace Dodd   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Alyssa Cardenas d. Kristina Dikovitskaya   2-6; 7-6(5); 10-4
  R1    Mitali Khoje d. Nicole Barron   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Nila Ramaswamy d. Charli Delmonico   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Friderike Mudsam d. Serena Cheng   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Melissa LaMette d. Iolanda Maria Perim   6-3; 7-6(5)
  R1    Christina Watson d. Annika Pandey   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Laila Kamel d. Devon Turnbull   7-6(1); 6-2

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles B DRAWback to top   
  F    Esther Lovato d. Kyler Powe   3-6; 6-1; 1-0(6)

Consolation:
  PL    (3) Shreya Budhiraja d. Ryan Thompson   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Kyler Powe d. (3) Shreya Budhiraja   7-6; 6-0
  SF    Esther Lovato d. Ryan Thompson   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Kyler Powe d. Natalie Gonzalez   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (3) Shreya Budhiraja d. Jayci Wong   0-6; 7-5; 11-9
  QF    Esther Lovato d. (4) Andrea Nguyen   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Ryan Thompson d. Bella Nguyen   6-4; 6-4
  16    Natalie Gonzalez d. (2) Loren Tristan   6-4; 3-6; 11-9
  16    Kyler Powe d. Emma Reeves   6-1; 6-0
  16    (3) Shreya Budhiraja d. Sophia Huynh   6-2; 6-3
  16    Jayci Wong d. Allison Stewart   6-2; 6-2
  16    Esther Lovato d. Haylee Cannon   6-1; 6-0
  16    (4) Andrea Nguyen d. Swati Yarlagadda   6-1; 1-6; 1-0(7)
  16    Bella Nguyen d. Katherine McGough   7-5; 6-2
  16    Ryan Thompson d. (1) Lydia Mireles   6-1; 6-3
  32    Natalie Gonzalez d. Casie Curry   6-4; 6-1
  32    Kyler Powe d. Nisha Desai   6-0; 6-0
  32    Sophia Huynh d. Fernanda Garcia   Wd (ill)
  32    Allison Stewart d. Pravina Ravichandran   6-3; 6-2
  32    Jayci Wong d. Elle Young   2-6; 6-0; 1-0(5)
  32    Esther Lovato d. Natalia Nassar   Wd (inj)
  32    Swati Yarlagadda d. Lyric Bonilla   6-4; 6-0
  32    Bella Nguyen d. Reshmi Sen   7-6(2); 6-1
  32    Ryan Thompson d. Sanjena Venkatesh   6-3; 6-1
  F    (2) Loren Tristan d. (1) Lydia Mireles   6-3; 7-5
  SF    (1) Lydia Mireles d. Natalie Gonzalez   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(11)
  SF    (2) Loren Tristan d. Lyric Bonilla   6-1; 6-4
  QF    (1) Lydia Mireles d. Jayci Wong   6-2; 7-6
  QF    Natalie Gonzalez d. Elle Young   6-0; 6-4
  QF    Lyric Bonilla d. Bella Nguyen   0-6; 6-3; 10-7
  QF    (2) Loren Tristan d. (4) Andrea Nguyen   6-3; 6-1
  QQ    (1) Lydia Mireles d. Katherine McGough   6-2; 6-4
  QQ    Elle Young d. Swati Yarlagadda   6-2; 6-3
  QQ    Lyric Bonilla d. Allison Stewart   6-4; 6-1
  QQ    (2) Loren Tristan d. Emma Reeves   6-3; 6-1
  R2    (1) Lydia Mireles d. Casie Curry   7-6; 6-1
  R2    Swati Yarlagadda d. Fernanda Garcia  
  R2    Elle Young d. Haylee Cannon   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Allison Stewart d. Natalia Nassar  
  R2    Lyric Bonilla d. Sophia Huynh   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Emma Reeves d. Reshmi Sen   6-2; 6-2
  R2    (2) Loren Tristan d. Sanjena Venkatesh   5-7; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Elle Young d. Pravina Ravichandran   6-1; 6-0

All Girls' 14 Singles B DRAW Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on May 2, 2014 at 4:33 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative