Waco Regional TC SCMZ
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 16 Singles - Aback to top   
  F    (1) Chase Wood d. (2) Payton Holden   6-7; 6-1; 7-5

Consolation:
  PL    (5) Edward Ayers d. (3) Nate Eazor   6-3; 6-1
  SF    (2) Payton Holden d. (3) Nate Eazor   -6(4); 7-5; 7-6(6))
  SF    (1) Chase Wood d. (5) Edward Ayers   6-0; 6-0
  QF    (2) Payton Holden d. (5) Jonathan Sheehy   1-6; 6-2; 6-0
  QF    (3) Nate Eazor d. (5) Wilson Hamilton   6-3; 6-2
  QF    (5) Edward Ayers d. Alex Wesbrooks   2-6; 6-3; 6-0
  QF    (1) Chase Wood d. Eric Morris   6-1; 6-3
  16    (2) Payton Holden d. (9) Miha Valencic   6-1; 6-1
  16    (5) Jonathan Sheehy d. Angel Palacios   6-2; 6-0
  16    (3) Nate Eazor d. Ransom Medina   6-2; 6-1
  16    (5) Wilson Hamilton d. (9) Benjamin Heck   6-4; 7-5
  16    (5) Edward Ayers d. (9) Jack Wang   7-5; 6-3
  16    Alex Wesbrooks d. (4) Jackson Cobb   6-4; 6-4
  16    Eric Morris d. Alex Gee   7-5; 6-4
  16    (1) Chase Wood d. (9) Erik Kerrigan   6-2; 6-1
  32    (2) Payton Holden d. Aaron Mackie   6-1; 6-1
  32    (9) Miha Valencic d. Andre Mercado   6-1; 7-6(1))
  32    (5) Jonathan Sheehy d. Michael Smith   6-0; 6-3
  32    Angel Palacios d. William Loftis   6-0; 6-0
  32    (3) Nate Eazor d. Alec Baskerville   6-0; 6-0
  32    Ransom Medina d. (9) Alexander Chieffalo   6-3; 4-6; 3-1Ret (inj)
  32    (5) Wilson Hamilton d. Luis Cuervo   6-3; 6-3
  32    (9) Benjamin Heck d. Alhassan Kenawi   6-1; 6-2
  32    (9) Jack Wang d. Paul Bhatia   6-3; 7-6(4))
  32    (5) Edward Ayers d. Ben Friedman   6-0; 6-1
  32    Alex Wesbrooks d. (9) James Kaynor   6-4; 6-1
  32    (4) Jackson Cobb d. Nikolas Moceanu   6-2; 6-4
  32    Alex Gee d. Jake Flowers   3-6; 6-2; 6-1
  32    Eric Morris d. (5) Nicholas Glover   6-4; 6-3
  32    (9) Erik Kerrigan d. Nathan Reekie   7-5; 6-2
  32    (1) Chase Wood d. A.J. Barrington   6-0; 6-2
  64    (2) Payton Holden d. Jennings Inge   6-1; 6-1
  64    Aaron Mackie d. Reese Costis   6-4; 6-4
  64    (9) Miha Valencic d. Zachary Delmonico   6-1; 6-2
  64    Andre Mercado d. Ryan Hardin   6-2; 6-1
  64    (5) Jonathan Sheehy d. Austin Gula   6-1; 6-2
  64    Michael Smith d. Tine Valencic   6-3; 7-5
  64    Angel Palacios d. (9) King Roy   Wd (inj)
  64    William Loftis d. Grant Meadows   6-2; 7-6(0))
  64    (3) Nate Eazor d. Race Collins   6-1; 6-1
  64    Alec Baskerville d. Tyler Roberts   1-6; 7-6; 6-0
  64    (9) Alexander Chieffalo d. Giancarlo Vega   6-0; 6-1
  64    Ransom Medina d. Joshua Vanwinkle   6-3; 7-5
  64    (5) Wilson Hamilton d. Christian Borrero   6-4; 6-2
  64    Luis Cuervo d. Pablo Ampudia   6-2; 6-3
  64    (9) Benjamin Heck d. Austin Moninger   6-1; 6-2
  64    Alhassan Kenawi d. Alexander Wang   3-6; 7-5; 1-0Ret (inj)
  64    Paul Bhatia d. Campbell Frost   6-2; 6-3
  64    (9) Jack Wang d. Nicholas Bradham   6-2; 6-4
  64    Ben Friedman d. Dawson Blankinship   7-6; 6-3
  64    (5) Edward Ayers d. Chad Nguyen   6-2; 6-2
  64    Alex Wesbrooks d. Sanjit Kumar   6-1; 6-2
  64    (9) James Kaynor d. Pablo Llambias   6-0; 6-3
  64    Nikolas Moceanu d. Sam Stewart   6-1; 6-1
  64    (4) Jackson Cobb d. Subhash Pottipati   6-0; 6-3
  64    Jake Flowers d. Blake Rohweder   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  64    Alex Gee d. (9) Divin Sarthak   6-2; 6-1
  64    Eric Morris d. Hayden Kissee   6-2; 6-4
  64    (5) Nicholas Glover d. Julian Sweeney   6-3; 6-3
  64    Nathan Reekie d. Drew Chamberlain   6-4; 6-0
  64    (9) Erik Kerrigan d. Ford Thamsiriboon   6-0; 6-0
  64    A.J. Barrington d. Phillip Quinn   6-3; 6-3
  64    (1) Chase Wood d. Javier Valdes   6-0; 6-0
  F    (5) Wilson Hamilton d. Eric Morris   6-4; 7-6(6))
  SF    Eric Morris d. Ransom Medina   6-0; 7-5
  SF    (5) Wilson Hamilton d. (5) Jonathan Sheehy   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Ransom Medina d. Alex Wesbrooks   7-6(5)); 3-6; 11-9
  QF    Eric Morris d. Angel Palacios   6-3; 6-3
  QF    (5) Jonathan Sheehy d. (9) Erik Kerrigan   6-0; 3-6; 10-7
  QF    (5) Wilson Hamilton d. (9) Jack Wang   6-4; 6-4
  QQ    Ransom Medina d. (9) Benjamin Heck   3-6; 7-5; 11-9
  QQ    Angel Palacios d. Paul Bhatia   6-4; 6-1
  QQ    (9) Erik Kerrigan d. Alex Gee   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    (9) Jack Wang d. (4) Jackson Cobb   6-3; 6-4
  R3    (9) Benjamin Heck d. A.J. Barrington   7-5; 6-0
  R3    Ransom Medina d. (5) Nicholas Glover   6-1; 6-4
  R3    Angel Palacios d. Nikolas Moceanu   6-1; 2-6; 10-7
  R3    Paul Bhatia d. (9) Miha Valencic   6-1; 2-6; 10-7
  R3    (9) Erik Kerrigan d. Luis Cuervo   6-3; -6(3); 10-3
  R3    Alex Gee d. (9) Alexander Chieffalo   6-2; 1-6; 10-8
  R3    (4) Jackson Cobb d. Blake Rohweder   6-2; 6-4
  R3    (9) Jack Wang d. Andre Mercado   6-4; 6-0
  3Q    A.J. Barrington d. Nathan Reekie   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    (5) Nicholas Glover d. Jake Flowers   2-6; 6-3; 10-4
  3Q    Nikolas Moceanu d. (9) James Kaynor   6-4; 7-5
  3Q    Paul Bhatia d. Pablo Ampudia   6-1; 6-4
  3Q    Luis Cuervo d. Alhassan Kenawi   6-0; 6-4
  3Q    (9) Alexander Chieffalo d. Subhash Pottipati   6-1; 2-6; 10-6
  3Q    Blake Rohweder d. Michael Smith   4-6; 6-2; 10-6
  3Q    Andre Mercado d. Javier Valdes   6-4; 2-6; 10-8
  R2    A.J. Barrington d. Jennings Inge   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Nathan Reekie d. Ryan Hardin   6-1; 3-6; 11-9
  R2    (5) Nicholas Glover d. Tine Valencic   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Jake Flowers d. Grant Meadows   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Nikolas Moceanu d. Race Collins   6-4; 7-6(5))
  R2    (9) James Kaynor d. Joshua Vanwinkle   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Pablo Ampudia d. Ben Friedman   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Paul Bhatia d. Austin Moninger   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Alhassan Kenawi d. Nicholas Bradham   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Luis Cuervo d. Chad Nguyen   6-4; 6-4
  R2    (9) Alexander Chieffalo d. Pablo Llambias   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Subhash Pottipati d. Alec Baskerville   6-1Ret (inj)
  R2    Blake Rohweder d. William Loftis   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Michael Smith d. Hayden Kissee   6-4; 2-6; 10-5
  R2    Andre Mercado d. Ford Thamsiriboon   7-5; 6-0
  R2    Javier Valdes d. Aaron Mackie   7-6(3)); 6-0
  R1    Jennings Inge d. Reese Costis   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Ryan Hardin d. Zachary Delmonico   7-6(5)); 6-0
  R1    Tine Valencic d. Austin Gula   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Grant Meadows d. (9) King Roy   Wd (inj)
  R1    Race Collins d. Tyler Roberts   Wd (ill)
  R1    Joshua Vanwinkle d. Giancarlo Vega   6-0; 4-1Ret (inj)
  R1    Pablo Ampudia d. Christian Borrero   6-3; 7-6(3))
  R1    Austin Moninger d. Alexander Wang   Wo (inj)
  R1    Nicholas Bradham d. Campbell Frost   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Chad Nguyen d. Dawson Blankinship   3-6; 6-1; 10-5
  R1    Pablo Llambias d. Sanjit Kumar   5-7; 6-3; 10-8
  R1    Subhash Pottipati d. Sam Stewart   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Blake Rohweder d. (9) Divin Sarthak   7-6(4)); 4-6; 11-9
  R1    Hayden Kissee d. Julian Sweeney   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Javier Valdes d. Phillip Quinn   1-6; 6-4; 11-9

All Boys' 16 Singles - A Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles - B - Blueback to top   
  F    Jaycer Calleros d. Christian Smith   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  PL    Ogheneyoma Ogbevire d. (2) Cole Schafer   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Christian Smith d. (2) Cole Schafer   6-1; 5-7; 11-9
  SF    Jaycer Calleros d. Ogheneyoma Ogbevire   6-2; 6-2
  QF    (2) Cole Schafer d. Kirby Hayes   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Christian Smith d. (4) Naris Anukornchaikul   7-6; 7-6
  QF    Ogheneyoma Ogbevire d. Diego Cruz-Vespa   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Jaycer Calleros d. Dean Dulthmmon   6-4; 6-0
  16    (2) Cole Schafer d. James Cuellar   6-4; 6-1
  16    Kirby Hayes d. Thomas Carrier   6-7; 6-1; 10-4
  16    (4) Naris Anukornchaikul d. Alec Reusche   6-2; 6-3
  16    Christian Smith d. Callen Digiovanni   6-4; 6-0
  16    Diego Cruz-Vespa d. Dejan Savic   6-3; 6-1
  16    Ogheneyoma Ogbevire d. (3) Nicholas Hartman   6-2; 6-2
  16    Dean Dulthmmon d. Vikas Deo   Wd (inj)
  16    Jaycer Calleros d. (1) Truman Coe   6-2; 6-3
  32    Alec Reusche d. Luke Berry   6-2; 7-6
  32    Christian Smith d. David Estrada   6-2; 3-6; 10-1
  32    Callen Digiovanni d. Anuj Khoje   6-1; 6-2
  32    Dejan Savic d. Luke Godwin   6-0; 6-0
  32    Diego Cruz-Vespa d. Drew Davis   6-2; 6-0
  32    Ogheneyoma Ogbevire d. Connor Gaul   6-1; 6-1
  F    Dean Dulthmmon d. (1) Truman Coe   7-5; 6-1
  SF    (1) Truman Coe d. Kirby Hayes   3-6; 6-3; 10-6
  SF    Dean Dulthmmon d. James Cuellar   6-0; 6-0
  QF    (1) Truman Coe d. (4) Naris Anukornchaikul   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Kirby Hayes d. (3) Nicholas Hartman   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Dean Dulthmmon d. Alec Reusche   6-4; 3-6; 10-6
  QF    James Cuellar d. Diego Cruz-Vespa   6-3; 6-4
  QQ    (1) Truman Coe d. Vikas Deo   Wd (inj)
  QQ    (3) Nicholas Hartman d. Anuj Khoje   3-6; 6-2; 14-12
  QQ    Alec Reusche d. Callen Digiovanni   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    James Cuellar d. Thomas Carrier   4-6; 6-4; 10-2
  R2    (3) Nicholas Hartman d. Luke Berry   4-6; 6-4; 13-11
  R2    Anuj Khoje d. Dejan Savic   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Callen Digiovanni d. Luke Godwin   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Alec Reusche d. Connor Gaul   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Anuj Khoje d. David Estrada   7-6; 5-7; 10-7
  R1    Luke Godwin d. Drew Davis   6-0; 6-2

All Boys' 16 Singles - B - Blue Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles - B - Redback to top   
  F    (1) Christopher Muniz d. Matthew Vos   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  PL    Mason Taylor d. (3) Andrew Sharng   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Matthew Vos d. Mason Taylor   6-2; 3-0Ret (ill)
  SF    (1) Christopher Muniz d. (3) Andrew Sharng   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Matthew Vos d. Vishnu Petluru   6-1; 1-6; 12-10
  QF    Mason Taylor d. Rohen Sukkawala   0-6; 6-2; 10-7
  QF    (3) Andrew Sharng d. Noah Steinle   6-1; 2-6; 10-5
  QF    (1) Christopher Muniz d. Siddharth Kortikere   6-1; 6-3
  16    Matthew Vos d. (2) Harrison Buford   6-2; 6-0
  16    Vishnu Petluru d. Luke Kline   2-6; 6-4; 10-3
  16    Rohen Sukkawala d. (4) Eric Chen   Wd (inj)
  16    Mason Taylor d. Cade Navarro   6-4; 7-6
  16    Noah Steinle d. Theo Lopez   6-3; 6-2
  16    (3) Andrew Sharng d. Austin Hagen   6-1; 6-3
  16    Siddharth Kortikere d. Brandt Baldwin   6-1; 6-4
  16    (1) Christopher Muniz d. Adarsh Koka   6-2; 6-2
  32    Rohen Sukkawala d. M Zucker   6-2; 6-2
  32    Mason Taylor d. Janak Patel   Wd (admin)
  32    Cade Navarro d. Kody Kothmann   6-1; 6-2
  32    Theo Lopez d. Gardiner Perotti   6-2; 1-6; 12-10
  32    Noah Steinle d. Mike Pedersen   Wd (pc)
  32    Austin Hagen d. Danny Jimenez   2-6; 6-3; 10-8
  F    Brandt Baldwin d. Noah Steinle   6-4; 7-5
  SF    Brandt Baldwin d. Vishnu Petluru   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Noah Steinle d. Siddharth Kortikere   7-5; 6-0
  QF    Brandt Baldwin d. Rohen Sukkawala   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Vishnu Petluru d. M Zucker   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Siddharth Kortikere d. Gardiner Perotti   1-6; 7-5; 10-5
  QF    Noah Steinle d. Luke Kline   6-3; 6-2
  QQ    Brandt Baldwin d. Adarsh Koka   6-4; 6-4
  QQ    M Zucker d. Kody Kothmann   6-1; 6-3
  QQ    Gardiner Perotti d. Danny Jimenez   6-4; 7-6(4))
  QQ    Luke Kline d. (2) Harrison Buford   3-6; 6-4; 10-6
  R2    M Zucker d. Austin Hagen   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Kody Kothmann d. Theo Lopez   Wd (inj)
  R2    Gardiner Perotti d. Cade Navarro   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Danny Jimenez d. (4) Eric Chen   Wd (inj)
  R1    Kody Kothmann d. Janak Patel   Wd (ill)
  R1    Gardiner Perotti d. Mike Pedersen   Wd (ill)

All Boys' 16 Singles - B - Red Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles - B - Whiteback to top   
  F    Alejandro Rodriguez d. (2) Jack Cohen   6-4; 6-4
  SF    (2) Jack Cohen d. Anshul Pandey   2-6; 7-6(3)); 10-1
  SF    Alejandro Rodriguez d. Jacob Kudrick   6-1; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Boris Ivanov d. Zane Kohrs   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Zane Kohrs d. Ford Cunningham   6-3; 5-1Ret (inj)
  SF    Boris Ivanov d. Seth Watson   0-6; 6-4; 10-8

All Boys' 16 Singles - B - White Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles - Aback to top   
  F    (3) Henry Gordon d. (1) Jacob Hansen   6-4; 6-1

Consolation:
  PL    (5) Peter Leung d. (2) Eric Rutledge   6-4; 6-2
  SF    (3) Henry Gordon d. (2) Eric Rutledge   7-5; 6-4
  SF    (1) Jacob Hansen d. (5) Peter Leung   6-4; 6-4
  QF    (2) Eric Rutledge d. Wilks Kothmann   6-2; 6-2
  QF    (3) Henry Gordon d. (5) Colin Markes   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (5) Peter Leung d. (4) Xavier Gonzalez   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (1) Jacob Hansen d. (5) Charles Tan   6-2; 6-2
  16    (2) Eric Rutledge d. (9) Joshua Sheehy   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  16    Wilks Kothmann d. Conor O'Meara   6-2; 6-4
  16    (3) Henry Gordon d. (9) Cole Lawson   6-2; 2-6; 6-4
  16    (5) Colin Markes d. (9) Gianni Mancini   7-5; 6-3
  16    (5) Peter Leung d. Grant Brown   6-2; 6-3
  16    (4) Xavier Gonzalez d. (9) Jason Haugen   6-2; 7-6(2))
  16    (5) Charles Tan d. Tadhg Collins   2-6; 6-2; 6-3
  16    (1) Jacob Hansen d. (9) Joseph Gray   7-5; 6-3
  32    (2) Eric Rutledge d. Michal Matusiak   6-4; 6-4
  32    (9) Joshua Sheehy d. Dillon Pineda   3-6; 6-1; 6-4
  32    Wilks Kothmann d. (5) Tillman Haynes   6-4; 6-1
  32    Conor O'Meara d. Sotiris Tsioumas   6-3; 6-4
  32    (3) Henry Gordon d. Aaron Reekie   6-1; 6-1
  32    (9) Cole Lawson d. Dane Esses   6-3; 6-1
  32    (5) Colin Markes d. Parker Metcalf   6-3; 6-3
  32    (9) Gianni Mancini d. Cannon Jones   6-1; 6-0
  32    Grant Brown d. Aidan Dominguez   6-0; 6-2
  32    (5) Peter Leung d. Max Palmer   6-4; 6-3
  32    (9) Jason Haugen d. Sundar Devakottai   6-3; 6-1
  32    (4) Xavier Gonzalez d. Felix Hollaway   6-2; 6-3
  32    Tadhg Collins d. Hunter Scammahorn   6-1; 7-5
  32    (5) Charles Tan d. Zane Nelson   6-2; 6-2
  32    (9) Joseph Gray d. Clark Rivers   6-1; 6-0
  32    (1) Jacob Hansen d. Joshua McKinney   6-0; 6-0
  64    (2) Eric Rutledge d. Zavier Habib   6-3; 6-1
  64    Michal Matusiak d. Samuel Giammalva   6-3; 6-4
  64    (9) Joshua Sheehy d. Andy Wang   6-2; 6-0
  64    Dillon Pineda d. Parker Wynn   7-6(6)); 6-1
  64    (5) Tillman Haynes d. Aaron Elder   2-6; 6-3; 6-2
  64    Wilks Kothmann d. Sebastian Langdon   6-3; 7-5
  64    Sotiris Tsioumas d. (9) Will Adkisson   6-2; 7-6(3))
  64    Conor O'Meara d. David Carbo   6-3; 6-4
  64    (3) Henry Gordon d. Tristan Wise   6-1; 6-1
  64    Aaron Reekie d. Perry Clements   4-6; 6-3; 6-3
  64    (9) Cole Lawson d. Ryker Heller   6-3; 6-1
  64    Dane Esses d. Connor Lafavre   6-0; 6-3
  64    (5) Colin Markes d. Kamran Khan   6-4; 6-4
  64    Parker Metcalf d. Gavin Beach   Wd (ill)
  64    (9) Gianni Mancini d. Nicholas Ruzicka   6-3; 6-4
  64    Cannon Jones d. Samuel San Marco   6-1; 7-5
  64    Grant Brown d. Matt Tyer   6-3; 2-6; 6-4
  64    Aidan Dominguez d. (9) Ciro Lampasas   Wd (ill)
  64    Max Palmer d. Spencer Chiu   6-2; 6-3
  64    (5) Peter Leung d. Cameron McCarthy   6-1; 6-2
  64    Sundar Devakottai d. Zachary Vander Heiden   6-1; 6-3
  64    (9) Jason Haugen d. Jonah Candelario   6-4; 6-3
  64    Felix Hollaway d. Eshan Dave   Wd (pc)
  64    (4) Xavier Gonzalez d. Hank Golman   6-2; 6-2
  64    Hunter Scammahorn d. Mac McCullough   6-2; 3-6; 6-4
  64    Tadhg Collins d. (9) Henry Adams   6-3; 6-1
  64    Zane Nelson d. Paul Domanski   Wd (ill)
  64    (5) Charles Tan d. Davis Plummer   6-2; 6-1
  64    Clark Rivers d. Ayinde Hall   3-6; 7-5; 6-1
  64    (9) Joseph Gray d. Isaac Perez   5-7; 7-5; 6-1
  64    Joshua McKinney d. Liam Crawley   Wd (inj)
  64    (1) Jacob Hansen d. Daniel Berry   6-1; 6-1
  F    (9) Joshua Sheehy d. (5) Colin Markes   7-6; 6-4
  SF    (9) Joshua Sheehy d. (4) Xavier Gonzalez   15-0Ret (inj)
  SF    (5) Colin Markes d. (9) Joseph Gray   6-1; 6-4
  QF    (4) Xavier Gonzalez d. Samuel Giammalva   6-3; 7-5
  QF    (9) Joshua Sheehy d. (5) Charles Tan   7-6(5)); 6-1
  QF    (9) Joseph Gray d. Wilks Kothmann   6-2; 6-4
  QF    (5) Colin Markes d. (9) Jason Haugen   6-3; 6-4
  QQ    Samuel Giammalva d. (9) Cole Lawson   3-6; 6-4; 11-9
  QQ    (9) Joshua Sheehy d. Conor O'Meara   6-4; 6-2
  QQ    (9) Joseph Gray d. Dane Esses   6-2; 6-4
  QQ    (9) Jason Haugen d. Isaac Perez   6-4; 6-0
  R3    Samuel Giammalva d. (9) Gianni Mancini   6-4; 6-3
  R3    (9) Cole Lawson d. Sebastian Langdon   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Conor O'Meara d. Sundar Devakottai   6-1; 6-2
  R3    (9) Joshua Sheehy d. Kamran Khan   6-4; 6-2
  R3    (9) Joseph Gray d. Matt Tyer   7-5; 6-2
  R3    Dane Esses d. Tadhg Collins   6-2; 6-1
  R3    (9) Jason Haugen d. (9) Henry Adams   1-6; 7-5; 10-5
  R3    Isaac Perez d. Grant Brown   6-1; 6-3
  3Q    Samuel Giammalva d. Parker Wynn   6-2; 5-7; 10-8
  3Q    Sebastian Langdon d. David Carbo   6-1; 1-0Ret (inj)
  3Q    Sundar Devakottai d. Felix Hollaway   7-5; 7-5
  3Q    Kamran Khan d. Nicholas Ruzicka   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Matt Tyer d. Parker Metcalf   6-4; 6-4
  3Q    Dane Esses d. Aaron Reekie   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    (9) Henry Adams d. (5) Tillman Haynes   6-2Ret (ill)
  3Q    Isaac Perez d. Daniel Berry   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Samuel Giammalva d. Joshua McKinney   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Parker Wynn d. Clark Rivers   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Sebastian Langdon d. Zane Nelson   6-1; 6-0
  R2    David Carbo d. Hunter Scammahorn   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Felix Hollaway d. Tristan Wise   Wo (ill)
  R2    Sundar Devakottai d. Connor Lafavre   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Kamran Khan d. Max Palmer   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Nicholas Ruzicka d. Aidan Dominguez   Wo (inj)
  R2    Matt Tyer d. Cannon Jones   5-7; 6-4; 10-3
  R2    Parker Metcalf d. Spencer Chiu   4-6; 6-3; 10-8
  R2    Dane Esses d. Jonah Candelario   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Aaron Reekie d. Hank Golman   Wo (ill)
  R2    (9) Henry Adams d. Sotiris Tsioumas   6-1; 7-6(2))
  R2    (5) Tillman Haynes d. Davis Plummer   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Isaac Perez d. Dillon Pineda   6-2; 4-6; 10-6
  R2    Daniel Berry d. Michal Matusiak   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Samuel Giammalva d. Zavier Habib   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Parker Wynn d. Andy Wang   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Sebastian Langdon d. Aaron Elder   6-0; 6-1
  R1    David Carbo d. (9) Will Adkisson   3-6; 6-1; 10-7
  R1    Tristan Wise d. Perry Clements   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Connor Lafavre d. Ryker Heller   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Kamran Khan d. Gavin Beach   Wd (ill)
  R1    Nicholas Ruzicka d. Samuel San Marco   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Matt Tyer d. (9) Ciro Lampasas   Wd (ill)
  R1    Spencer Chiu d. Cameron McCarthy   4-6; 6-2; 10-7
  R1    Jonah Candelario d. Zachary Vander Heiden   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Hank Golman d. Eshan Dave   Wd (ill)
  R1    (9) Henry Adams d. Mac McCullough   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Davis Plummer d. Paul Domanski   Wd (ill)
  R1    Isaac Perez d. Ayinde Hall   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Daniel Berry d. Liam Crawley   Wd (inj)

All Boys' 18 Singles - A Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles - B - Blueback to top   
  F    Alexander Poynter d. Francisco Bendana   6-1; 6-2

Consolation:
  PL    Luke Lipinski d. Neik Khansari   6-2; 1-6; 10-8
  SF    Francisco Bendana d. Neik Khansari   3-6; 6-2; 10-4
  SF    Alexander Poynter d. Luke Lipinski   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Neik Khansari d. Cole Davis   7-6; 6-2
  QF    Francisco Bendana d. Cody Humphrey   2-6; 6-3; 10-5
  QF    Alexander Poynter d. Artur Jakubowski   6-4; 3-6; 10-5
  QF    Luke Lipinski d. Christopher Lindsey   6-1; 6-3
  16    Neik Khansari d. (2) John Jacob   6-2; 3-6; 10-5
  16    Cole Davis d. Cameron Crim   7-5; 6-2
  16    Cody Humphrey d. (3) Benson Errington   2-6; 7-5; 10-5
  16    Francisco Bendana d. Vishal Menon   6-3; 6-3
  16    Alexander Poynter d. Caleb Rightmer   6-0; 6-1
  16    Artur Jakubowski d. (4) David Mann   Def (ns)
  16    Luke Lipinski d. Grant Gideon   6-3; 6-3
  16    Christopher Lindsey d. (1) Reece Ringnald   Def (ns)
  32    Cody Humphrey d. Dilan Behrle   6-3; 6-2
  32    Francisco Bendana d. Vikram Patel   Wd (pc)
  32    Vishal Menon d. William Farmakis   6-2; 7-5
  32    Alexander Poynter d. Lex Grether   6-1; 6-4
  32    Caleb Rightmer d. Zixiao Li   Wd (inj)
  32    Artur Jakubowski d. Alex Hunt   6-0; 6-1
  32    Luke Lipinski d. Miles Beck   6-2; 6-1
  F    Artur Jakubowski d. Cole Davis   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Cole Davis d. Grant Gideon   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Artur Jakubowski d. Lex Grether   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Grant Gideon d. Cody Humphrey   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Cole Davis d. Caleb Rightmer   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Lex Grether d. Christopher Lindsey   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Artur Jakubowski d. Cameron Crim   6-2; 6-0
  QQ    Grant Gideon d. (1) Reece Ringnald   Wo (inj)
  QQ    Caleb Rightmer d. Dilan Behrle   6-4; 6-4
  QQ    Lex Grether d. (3) Benson Errington   7-6; 1-6; 11-9
  QQ    Cameron Crim d. (2) John Jacob   Def (ns)
  R2    Dilan Behrle d. (4) David Mann   Wd (ill)
  R2    Caleb Rightmer d. William Farmakis   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Lex Grether d. Vishal Menon   6-3Ret (ill)
  R2    (3) Benson Errington d. Alex Hunt   0-6; 7-5
  R2    Cameron Crim d. Miles Beck   6-1; 1-6; 10-3
  R1    William Farmakis d. Vikram Patel   Wd (inj)
  R1    Lex Grether d. Zixiao Li   Wd (inj)

All Boys' 18 Singles - B - Blue Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles - B - Redback to top   
  F    Jake Berber d. Philip Chidester   6-2; 6-1

Consolation:
  PL    Max Sivalls d. Dale Gilliam   3-6; 6-4; 10-3
  SF    Jake Berber d. Max Sivalls   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Philip Chidester d. Dale Gilliam   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Max Sivalls d. Justin Vu   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Jake Berber d. Cole Breedlove   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Dale Gilliam d. Milan Arimilli   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Philip Chidester d. Ashok Sankaran   6-4; 7-5
  16    Max Sivalls d. (2) Thomas Hackett   7-5; 6-2
  16    Justin Vu d. Joshua Granberry   6-4; 6-2
  16    Jake Berber d. (3) Isaac Childs   6-1; 6-1
  16    Cole Breedlove d. Felipe Casares   6-4; 6-2
  16    Dale Gilliam d. Jake Davidson   6-0; 6-1
  16    Milan Arimilli d. (4) Alon Farkas   6-3; 6-1
  16    Philip Chidester d. Dustin Nguyen   Wd (inj)
  16    Ashok Sankaran d. (1) William Ellis   6-4; 2-3Ret (inj)
  32    Cole Breedlove d. Steven Christie   6-4; 7-5
  32    Felipe Casares d. Kyle Henry   7-5; 1-6; 10-7
  32    Jake Davidson d. Nital Patel   7-6; 6-1
  32    Milan Arimilli d. Sterling Root   Wd (inj)
  32    Philip Chidester d. Bobby Beitel   6-1; 6-4
  F    Cole Breedlove d. (2) Thomas Hackett   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Cole Breedlove d. Kyle Henry   6-3; 6-3
  SF    (2) Thomas Hackett d. Ashok Sankaran   3-2
  QF    Cole Breedlove d. (1) William Ellis   Wd (ill)
  QF    Kyle Henry d. Justin Vu   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Ashok Sankaran d. Nital Patel   6-4; 6-1
  QF    (2) Thomas Hackett d. Milan Arimilli   6-2; 6-4
  QQ    (1) William Ellis d. Dustin Nguyen   Wd (ill)
  QQ    Kyle Henry d. (4) Alon Farkas   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    Nital Patel d. (3) Isaac Childs   6-4; 6-1
  QQ    (2) Thomas Hackett d. Bobby Beitel   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Kyle Henry d. Jake Davidson   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Nital Patel d. Felipe Casares   Wd (pc)
  R2    (3) Isaac Childs d. Sterling Root   Wd (inj)
  R2    Bobby Beitel d. Joshua Granberry   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Kyle Henry d. Steven Christie   6-4; 6-1

All Boys' 18 Singles - B - Red Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles - Aback to top   
  F    (3) Janice Shin d. (5) Madison Hwang   6-1; 6-1

Consolation:
  PL    (5) Chandler Carter d. (9) Autumn Crossnoe   6-2; 2-6; 10-1
  SF    (5) Madison Hwang d. (5) Chandler Carter   2-6; 6-0; 7-5
  SF    (3) Janice Shin d. (9) Autumn Crossnoe   6-1; 6-0
  QF    (5) Madison Hwang d. (2) Riley Reeves   6-4; 6-3
  QF    (5) Chandler Carter d. (4) Elizabeth Tedford   6-1; 7-5
  QF    (3) Janice Shin d. (9) Nikita Pradeep   6-2; 6-2
  QF    (9) Autumn Crossnoe d. (1) Jasmin Tripathy   6-3; 6-3
  16    (2) Riley Reeves d. (9) Rylee Braeden   6-3; 6-1
  16    (5) Madison Hwang d. Reagan Collins   6-2; 7-6(5))
  16    (4) Elizabeth Tedford d. Solene Crawley   6-2; 6-3
  16    (5) Chandler Carter d. (9) Taylor Gruber   6-3; 6-2
  16    (9) Nikita Pradeep d. (5) Sarah Adams   7-6; 6-2
  16    (3) Janice Shin d. (9) Emily Kim   6-1; 6-2
  16    (9) Autumn Crossnoe d. Hannah Sutton   6-0; 6-1
  16    (1) Jasmin Tripathy d. (9) Alexandra Inchauste   6-2; 6-1
  32    (2) Riley Reeves d. Francesca Canjar   6-2; 6-1
  32    (9) Rylee Braeden d. Tara Donaho   5-7; 6-4; 6-3
  32    (5) Madison Hwang d. Melody Duong   6-3; 6-3
  32    Reagan Collins d. (9) Alana Larcombe   6-1; 6-2
  32    (4) Elizabeth Tedford d. Taylor Gray   6-1; 6-0
  32    Solene Crawley d. (9) Krithika Iyer   6-2; 6-3
  32    (5) Chandler Carter d. Mariya Shkolnaya   7-6(3)); 6-2
  32    (9) Taylor Gruber d. Marta Almazan   6-0; 6-0
  32    (9) Nikita Pradeep d. Alexandria Mjos   6-1; 6-0
  32    (5) Sarah Adams d. Shwetha Prabakar   6-1; 6-1
  32    (9) Emily Kim d. Tyler Duncum   6-3; 6-2
  32    (3) Janice Shin d. Chiharu Watanabe   6-1; 6-0
  32    (9) Autumn Crossnoe d. Megan Poe   6-2; 6-1
  32    Hannah Sutton d. Stephanie Baerman   6-4; 7-5
  32    (9) Alexandra Inchauste d. Shivani Arimilli   6-2; 6-4
  32    (1) Jasmin Tripathy d. Adison Ford   6-0; 6-2
  64    (2) Riley Reeves d. Adrienne Vesely   6-2; 6-0
  64    Francesca Canjar d. Octavia Malin   6-1; 6-3
  64    (9) Rylee Braeden d. Brittney Wilbur   6-2; 6-2
  64    Tara Donaho d. Elisa Guillen   6-3; 6-4
  64    (5) Madison Hwang d. Jessica Aragon   6-4; 7-5
  64    Melody Duong d. Caitlyn Resendiz   Wd (ill)
  64    (9) Alana Larcombe d. Brittany Newton   6-4; 6-0
  64    Reagan Collins d. Jennifer Mee   3-6; 7-5; 6-3
  64    (4) Elizabeth Tedford d. Sindhu Ravula   6-3; 6-3
  64    Taylor Gray d. Madison Cleff   6-4; 6-4
  64    (9) Krithika Iyer d. Kyndall Misak   6-4; 6-4
  64    Solene Crawley d. Kristina Yu   7-5; 5-7; 6-2
  64    (5) Chandler Carter d. Tiffany Hollebeck   6-2; 6-1
  64    Mariya Shkolnaya d. Candice Wright   6-0; 6-3
  64    (9) Taylor Gruber d. Lilley Nice   6-3; 6-4
  64    Marta Almazan d. Madison Ross   6-1; 6-4
  64    Alexandria Mjos d. Sara Hastings   6-2; 0-6; 7-5
  64    (9) Nikita Pradeep d. Anna Oberg   6-0; 6-1
  64    Shwetha Prabakar d. Peyton Trebisky   6-1; 6-2
  64    (5) Sarah Adams d. Sanjna Tripathy   6-2; 6-2
  64    Tyler Duncum d. Chloe Drumwright   6-2; 6-2
  64    (9) Emily Kim d. Madhuri Deo   6-2; 6-2
  64    Chiharu Watanabe d. Isabelle Bergman   6-3; 3-6; 6-1
  64    (3) Janice Shin d. Melissa Coburn   6-2; 6-3
  64    Megan Poe d. Faris Young   6-0; 6-3
  64    (9) Autumn Crossnoe d. Diya Menon   6-4; 6-1
  64    Hannah Sutton d. Delara Zamani   Wd (inj)
  64    Stephanie Baerman d. (5) Sydney Jones   Wd (ill)
  64    Shivani Arimilli d. Tori Simmons   6-2; 6-1
  64    (9) Alexandra Inchauste d. Valerie Ruiz   6-2; 6-1
  64    Adison Ford d. Megan Hawkins   6-4; 6-0
  64    (1) Jasmin Tripathy d. Hannah Weinstein   6-2; 6-2
  F    (9) Nikita Pradeep d. (4) Elizabeth Tedford   7-6; 6-3
  SF    (9) Nikita Pradeep d. (9) Rylee Braeden   6-3; 6-1
  SF    (4) Elizabeth Tedford d. (2) Riley Reeves   6-3; 6-2
  QF    (9) Nikita Pradeep d. Jessica Aragon   6-2; 6-3
  QF    (9) Rylee Braeden d. (1) Jasmin Tripathy   5-7; 6-4; 10-7
  QF    (2) Riley Reeves d. (9) Krithika Iyer   6-2; 3-6; 10-5
  QF    (4) Elizabeth Tedford d. (9) Emily Kim   6-3; 6-1
  QQ    Jessica Aragon d. (9) Taylor Gruber   7-6(6)); 6-3
  QQ    (9) Rylee Braeden d. Tyler Duncum   6-3; 6-4
  QQ    (9) Krithika Iyer d. Mariya Shkolnaya   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    (9) Emily Kim d. (5) Sarah Adams   4-6; 6-2; 10-4
  R3    (9) Taylor Gruber d. Brittney Wilbur   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Jessica Aragon d. Solene Crawley   -6(5); 6-2; 10-8
  R3    Tyler Duncum d. Reagan Collins   6-7; 6-4; 10-4
  R3    (9) Rylee Braeden d. Lilley Nice   6-4; 6-0
  R3    Mariya Shkolnaya d. (9) Alexandra Inchauste   3-6; 6-4; 10-8
  R3    (9) Krithika Iyer d. Hannah Sutton   6-1; 6-1
  R3    (9) Emily Kim d. Melody Duong   6-7; 6-2; 10-7
  R3    (5) Sarah Adams d. Hannah Weinstein   7-5; 6-3
  3Q    Brittney Wilbur d. Adrienne Vesely   7-5; 6-2
  3Q    Jessica Aragon d. Jennifer Mee   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Tyler Duncum d. Sindhu Ravula   6-0; 6-1
  3Q    Lilley Nice d. Shwetha Prabakar   6-2; 6-4
  3Q    Mariya Shkolnaya d. Anna Oberg   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    (9) Krithika Iyer d. Taylor Gray   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Melody Duong d. (9) Alana Larcombe   6-1; 6-4
  3Q    Hannah Weinstein d. Tara Donaho   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Adrienne Vesely d. Adison Ford   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Brittney Wilbur d. Shivani Arimilli   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Jessica Aragon d. Stephanie Baerman   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Jennifer Mee d. Megan Poe   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Sindhu Ravula d. Chiharu Watanabe   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Tyler Duncum d. Kristina Yu   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Shwetha Prabakar d. Tiffany Hollebeck   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Lilley Nice d. Alexandria Mjos   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Anna Oberg d. Marta Almazan   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Mariya Shkolnaya d. Sanjna Tripathy   7-5; 6-1
  R2    (9) Krithika Iyer d. Madhuri Deo   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Taylor Gray d. Isabelle Bergman   6-4; 6-2
  R2    (9) Alana Larcombe d. Diya Menon   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Melody Duong d. Delara Zamani   Wd (inj)
  R2    Tara Donaho d. Valerie Ruiz   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Hannah Weinstein d. Francesca Canjar   7-6; 1-6; 10-6
  R1    Adrienne Vesely d. Octavia Malin   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Brittney Wilbur d. Elisa Guillen   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Jessica Aragon d. Caitlyn Resendiz   Wd (inj)
  R1    Jennifer Mee d. Brittany Newton   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Sindhu Ravula d. Madison Cleff   -6(3); 6-1; 10-3
  R1    Kristina Yu d. Kyndall Misak   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Tiffany Hollebeck d. Candice Wright   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Lilley Nice d. Madison Ross   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Anna Oberg d. Sara Hastings   6-1; 5-7; 13-11
  R1    Sanjna Tripathy d. Peyton Trebisky   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Madhuri Deo d. Chloe Drumwright   7-6(5)); 7-5
  R1    Isabelle Bergman d. Melissa Coburn   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Diya Menon d. Faris Young   1-6; 6-2; 10-8
  R1    Delara Zamani d. (5) Sydney Jones   Wd (ill)
  R1    Valerie Ruiz d. Tori Simmons   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Hannah Weinstein d. Megan Hawkins   6-0; 6-1

All Girls' 16 Singles - A Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles - B - Blueback to top   
  F    Samantha Gillas d. Natasha Gonzalez   7-5; 6-3

Consolation:
  PL    Luba Vasilyuk d. Nikki Boyar   7-5; 6-3
  SF    Samantha Gillas d. Luba Vasilyuk   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Natasha Gonzalez d. Nikki Boyar   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Samantha Gillas d. Rosalie Caplan   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Luba Vasilyuk d. Joyce Tiong   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Nikki Boyar d. Cherokee Hernandez   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Natasha Gonzalez d. (1) Kayleigh Holt   6-1; 6-1
  16    Rosalie Caplan d. (2) Katelyn Dattilo   6-2; 6-0
  16    Samantha Gillas d. Logan Lett   6-1; 6-3
  16    Luba Vasilyuk d. (4) Michala Burns   6-2; 6-3
  16    Joyce Tiong d. Reilly Cleff   6-3; 6-2
  16    Nikki Boyar d. Carina Greenberg   6-4; 3-0Ret (inj)
  16    Cherokee Hernandez d. (3) Angela Zhang   4-6; 6-3; 10-8
  16    Natasha Gonzalez d. Brittani Brooks   6-2; 6-2
  16    (1) Kayleigh Holt d. Rachel Tindall   6-1; 6-0
  32    Logan Lett d. Hannah Harrod   7-5; 6-1
  32    Luba Vasilyuk d. Daniela Alvarez   Wd (inj)
  32    Reilly Cleff d. Emily Buell   Wd (ill)
  32    Joyce Tiong d. Michelle Ngo   6-1; 6-1
  32    Nikki Boyar d. Esther Bowers   6-2; 6-2
  32    Carina Greenberg d. Jane Buell   Wd (ill)
  32    Cherokee Hernandez d. Brittany Goodman   Wd (inj)
  32    Brittani Brooks d. Maria Sanchez   6-3; 6-3
  32    Natasha Gonzalez d. Jasmine Filut   6-0; 6-1
  F    Joyce Tiong d. Logan Lett   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Joyce Tiong d. (3) Angela Zhang   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Logan Lett d. (1) Kayleigh Holt   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Joyce Tiong d. Rachel Tindall   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (3) Angela Zhang d. Rosalie Caplan   6-1; 4-6; 10-6
  QF    (1) Kayleigh Holt d. (4) Michala Burns   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Logan Lett d. Cherokee Hernandez   6-0; 6-4
  QQ    Rachel Tindall d. Brittani Brooks   7-6; 6-1
  QQ    (3) Angela Zhang d. Michelle Ngo   2-6; 7-6; 10-5
  QQ    (4) Michala Burns d. Reilly Cleff   2-6; 7-6; 10-7
  QQ    Logan Lett d. (2) Katelyn Dattilo   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Brittani Brooks d. Hannah Harrod   7-6; 4-6; 10-7
  R2    (3) Angela Zhang d. Daniela Alvarez   Wd (ill)
  R2    Michelle Ngo d. Carina Greenberg   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Reilly Cleff d. Esther Bowers   6-7; 6-4; 10-8
  R2    (4) Michala Burns d. Brittany Goodman   Wd (ill)
  R2    Logan Lett d. Jasmine Filut   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Michelle Ngo d. Emily Buell   Wd (ill)
  R1    Esther Bowers d. Jane Buell   Wd (ill)
  R1    Jasmine Filut d. Maria Sanchez   7-6(1)); 4-6; 10-5

All Girls' 16 Singles - B - Blue Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles - B - Redback to top   
  F    (1) Sofia Guerra d. (2) Emily Bian   6-1; 4-6; 10-6

Consolation:
  PL    Abigail Csengery d. Sophie Vlietstra   6-0; 6-0
  SF    (2) Emily Bian d. Abigail Csengery   6-1; 6-0
  SF    (1) Sofia Guerra d. Sophie Vlietstra   6-1; 6-2
  QF    (2) Emily Bian d. Alexandra Hutchinson   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Abigail Csengery d. Meredith Jackson   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Sophie Vlietstra d. (3) Svaksha Iyengar   1-6; 6-2; 10-2
  QF    (1) Sofia Guerra d. Kate Daugherty   4-6; 6-2; 10-5
  16    (2) Emily Bian d. Alyssa Grubstein   6-1; 6-0
  16    Alexandra Hutchinson d. Hannah Rey   6-3; 6-3
  16    Abigail Csengery d. (4) Mary Cardone   6-0; 6-4
  16    Meredith Jackson d. Anna Claire Gerletti   6-0; 6-3
  16    Sophie Vlietstra d. Katia Mathews   6-2; 6-1
  16    (3) Svaksha Iyengar d. Meredith Novy   6-3; 1-6; 13-11
  16    Kate Daugherty d. Sofia Burnett   6-4; 1-6; 10-5
  16    (1) Sofia Guerra d. Alexandra Reinhart   6-1; 6-1
  32    Hannah Rey d. Mabry Nichols   6-4; 5-7; 10-5
  32    Abigail Csengery d. Sarina Chhabra   6-0; 6-3
  32    Meredith Jackson d. Taylor Reusche   6-1; 6-0
  32    Sophie Vlietstra d. Danielle Cuteri   1-6; 6-1; 10-5
  32    Meredith Novy d. Andrea Stapper   6-1; 6-0
  32    Kate Daugherty d. Clara Miertschin   2-6; 7-5; 10-8
  32    Sofia Burnett d. Divya Manohar   6-1; 6-4
  F    (4) Mary Cardone d. Meredith Jackson   7-6(4)); 6-2
  SF    Meredith Jackson d. Taylor Reusche   6-1; 6-3
  SF    (4) Mary Cardone d. (3) Svaksha Iyengar   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Meredith Jackson d. Sofia Burnett   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Taylor Reusche d. Alexandra Hutchinson   1-6; 6-4; 10-4
  QF    (4) Mary Cardone d. Kate Daugherty   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (3) Svaksha Iyengar d. Clara Miertschin   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Sofia Burnett d. Alexandra Reinhart   6-3; 1-6; 10-6
  QQ    Taylor Reusche d. Sarina Chhabra   6-2; 6-4
  QQ    (4) Mary Cardone d. Danielle Cuteri   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Clara Miertschin d. Alyssa Grubstein   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Sofia Burnett d. Mabry Nichols   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Sarina Chhabra d. Meredith Novy   6-4; 3-6; 10-8
  R2    Taylor Reusche d. Katia Mathews   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Danielle Cuteri d. Anna Claire Gerletti   6-2; 6-4
  R2    (4) Mary Cardone d. Andrea Stapper   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Clara Miertschin d. Hannah Rey   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Clara Miertschin d. Divya Manohar   6-1; 7-5

All Girls' 16 Singles - B - Red Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles - Aback to top   
  F    (4) Karina Traxler d. (2) Racquel Lyn   6-2; 6-2

Consolation:
  PL    (5) Victoria Yu d. (5) Hada Chang   15-0Ret (inj)
  SF    (2) Racquel Lyn d. (5) Victoria Yu   6-3; 6-1
  SF    (4) Karina Traxler d. (5) Hada Chang   6-4; 5-7; 6-3
  QF    (2) Racquel Lyn d. Madison Tedford   6-3; 6-0
  QF    (5) Victoria Yu d. (3) Abigail Chiu   6-2; 6-2
  QF    (4) Karina Traxler d. (9) Carlin Knezevich   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (5) Hada Chang d. (9) Christina Paulus   6-1; 6-1
  16    (2) Racquel Lyn d. (9) Anjali Sampath   6-2; 6-1
  16    Madison Tedford d. Alexandria Maciel   6-1; 6-2
  16    (3) Abigail Chiu d. Tai Martin   5-7; 6-3; 6-4
  16    (5) Victoria Yu d. Tamijean Fumagalli   -6(1); 6-1; 7-6(3))
  16    (9) Carlin Knezevich d. Kelly Zhu   6-4; 6-1
  16    (4) Karina Traxler d. (9) Ellie Douglas   6-3; 7-5
  16    (5) Hada Chang d. Rachel Sadiq   6-1; 6-2
  16    (9) Christina Paulus d. (1) Fernanda Contreras Gomez   Wo (ill)
  32    (2) Racquel Lyn d. Rylie Cox   6-1; 6-0
  32    (9) Anjali Sampath d. Alexandria Gilbert   6-4; 6-2
  32    Madison Tedford d. (5) Alahna Reto   6-4; 6-1
  32    Alexandria Maciel d. Michelle Walker   7-5; 6-2
  32    (3) Abigail Chiu d. Maddie Moore   6-3; 6-1
  32    Tai Martin d. Marisa Quevedo   6-1; 6-3
  32    (5) Victoria Yu d. Caroline Kutach   6-1; 6-1
  32    Tamijean Fumagalli d. (9) Lindsey Huynh Bennett   6-0; 6-3
  32    (9) Carlin Knezevich d. Emilie Moeller   6-3; 6-2
  32    Kelly Zhu d. Michelle Torres   7-6; 6-3
  32    (9) Ellie Douglas d. Ashton Guevara   6-1; 6-1
  32    (4) Karina Traxler d. Maire Clayton   6-0; 6-1
  32    Rachel Sadiq d. Veronica Dodds   6-4; 7-6(7))
  32    (5) Hada Chang d. Ashley Ford   6-2; 6-1
  32    (9) Christina Paulus d. Preethi Kasilingam   6-2; 6-3
  32    (1) Fernanda Contreras Gomez d. Sumvruta Iyengar   6-0; 6-1
  64    Rylie Cox d. Ashwini Kulkarni   6-0; 6-3
  64    (9) Anjali Sampath d. Nousha Nowamooz   Wd (inj)
  64    Alexandria Gilbert d. Hannah Petersen   6-1; 6-4
  64    (5) Alahna Reto d. Camilla Trapness   6-3; 6-3
  64    Madison Tedford d. Brittany Vu   6-0; 6-0
  64    Alexandria Maciel d. (9) Maggie O'Meara   6-2; 6-3
  64    Michelle Walker d. Laura Galvan   6-3; 6-1
  64    Maddie Moore d. Lauren Kuhn   6-1; 6-3
  64    Tai Martin d. (9) Morgan Nix   6-1; 6-1
  64    Marisa Quevedo d. Ceijenia Cornelius   6-2; 7-6(1))
  64    Caroline Kutach d. Kaitlyn Vu   6-1; 6-0
  64    (9) Lindsey Huynh Bennett d. Margo Taylor   7-6; 6-4
  64    Tamijean Fumagalli d. Audrey Scott   6-2; 6-2
  64    Emilie Moeller d. Danielle Quevedo   Wd (inj)
  64    (9) Carlin Knezevich d. Bianca Tijerina   6-0; 6-0
  64    Kelly Zhu d. Alexis Bowen   Wd (inj)
  64    Michelle Torres d. (5) Chuyang Guan   Wd (inj)
  64    Ashton Guevara d. Tess Willis   6-1; 6-1
  64    (9) Ellie Douglas d. Anna Dickens   6-2; 6-4
  64    Maire Clayton d. Doreen Crasta   Wd (inj)
  64    Rachel Sadiq d. Marie Lutz   6-4; 6-2
  64    Veronica Dodds d. (9) Lauren Reid   6-2; 7-6(5))
  64    Ashley Ford d. Sarah Moses   6-4; 6-2
  64    (5) Hada Chang d. Priya Niezgoda   7-5; 6-0
  64    Preethi Kasilingam d. Caitlyn Frankel   6-1; 6-2
  64    (9) Christina Paulus d. Courtney McWilliams   6-0; 6-0
  64    Sumvruta Iyengar d. Courtney Wright   Wd (inj)
  F    Priya Niezgoda d. (9) Morgan Nix   6-1; 6-0
  SF    (9) Morgan Nix d. Tamijean Fumagalli   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Priya Niezgoda d. Marisa Quevedo   15-0Ret (inj)
  QF    Tamijean Fumagalli d. (9) Carlin Knezevich   6-0; 6-1
  QF    (9) Morgan Nix d. (9) Christina Paulus   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Marisa Quevedo d. Madison Tedford   6-4; 1-6; 10-8
  QF    Priya Niezgoda d. (3) Abigail Chiu   6-1; 4-6; 10-6
  QQ    Tamijean Fumagalli d. Tai Martin   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    (9) Morgan Nix d. (9) Anjali Sampath   5-3Ret (inj)
  QQ    Marisa Quevedo d. Caroline Kutach   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Priya Niezgoda d. Kelly Zhu   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Tamijean Fumagalli d. Sumvruta Iyengar   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Tai Martin d. Laura Galvan   6-3; 6-3
  R3    (9) Morgan Nix d. Alexandria Maciel   6-1; 4-6; 10-8
  R3    (9) Anjali Sampath d. Michelle Torres   6-4; 7-5
  R3    Caroline Kutach d. (1) Fernanda Contreras Gomez   Wo (ill)
  R3    Marisa Quevedo d. Rachel Sadiq   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Priya Niezgoda d. (9) Ellie Douglas   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Kelly Zhu d. Rylie Cox   6-4; 3-6; 12-10
  3Q    Sumvruta Iyengar d. Preethi Kasilingam   7-6(5)); 6-2
  3Q    Laura Galvan d. Camilla Trapness   6-3; 6-4
  3Q    (9) Morgan Nix d. Lauren Kuhn   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Michelle Torres d. Margo Taylor   6-1; 6-4
  3Q    Caroline Kutach d. (9) Lindsey Huynh Bennett   Wo (ill)
  3Q    Marisa Quevedo d. Maddie Moore   5-2Ret (inj)
  3Q    Priya Niezgoda d. Michelle Walker   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    Rylie Cox d. Caitlyn Frankel   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Sumvruta Iyengar d. Ashwini Kulkarni   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Preethi Kasilingam d. Hannah Petersen   6-2; 3-6; 12-10
  R2    Camilla Trapness d. Ashley Ford   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Laura Galvan d. Veronica Dodds   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Lauren Kuhn d. Maire Clayton   7-6(2)); 5-0Ret (inj)
  R2    (9) Morgan Nix d. Ashton Guevara   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Michelle Torres d. Kaitlyn Vu   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Margo Taylor d. Emilie Moeller   6-2; 6-0
  R2    (9) Lindsey Huynh Bennett d. Bianca Tijerina   2-6; 6-1; 10-3
  R2    Caroline Kutach d. (5) Chuyang Guan   Wd (inj)
  R2    Marisa Quevedo d. Anna Dickens   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Maddie Moore d. Doreen Crasta   Wd (inj)
  R2    Michelle Walker d. Marie Lutz   6-2; 7-6(3))
  R2    Priya Niezgoda d. (5) Alahna Reto   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Caitlyn Frankel d. Alexandria Gilbert   7-5; 6-1Ret (inj)
  R2    Rylie Cox d. Courtney Wright   Wd (inj)
  R1    Hannah Petersen d. Nousha Nowamooz   Wd (inj)
  R1    Camilla Trapness d. Brittany Vu   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Laura Galvan d. (9) Maggie O'Meara   6-4; 6-0
  R1    (9) Morgan Nix d. Ceijenia Cornelius   7-6; 1-6; 10-0
  R1    Margo Taylor d. Audrey Scott   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Bianca Tijerina d. Danielle Quevedo   Wd (inj)
  R1    (5) Chuyang Guan d. Alexis Bowen   Wd (inj)
  R1    Anna Dickens d. Tess Willis   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Marie Lutz d. (9) Lauren Reid   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Priya Niezgoda d. Sarah Moses   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Caitlyn Frankel d. Courtney McWilliams   6-0; 6-1

All Girls' 18 Singles - A Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles - Bback to top   
  F    Meghan O'Malley d. Stephanie Adames   -6(4); 6-2; 10-5

Consolation:
  PL    Hunter Bleser d. Valentina Martinez   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Meghan O'Malley d. Hunter Bleser   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Stephanie Adames d. Valentina Martinez   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Meghan O'Malley d. Shelby Fillingame   6-1; 5-7; 10-3
  QF    Hunter Bleser d. Madison Stephens   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Stephanie Adames d. Claire Embree   3-6; 6-0; 10-8
  QF    Valentina Martinez d. (1) Julia Reisler   6-0; 6-2
  16    Meghan O'Malley d. (2) Maura McCrary   6-0; 6-0
  16    Shelby Fillingame d. Remi Immler   Wd (inj)
  16    Madison Stephens d. (4) Sydnee Parker   6-4; 6-2
  16    Hunter Bleser d. Julianna Hess   6-2; 6-2
  16    Stephanie Adames d. Hannah Cook   6-0; 6-1
  16    Claire Embree d. (3) Emma Westwick   6-4; 6-2
  16    Valentina Martinez d. Meredith Hughes   6-1; 6-4
  16    (1) Julia Reisler d. Anjali Singal   6-0; 6-2
  F    Claire Embree d. Meredith Hughes   15-0Ret (inj)
  SF    Claire Embree d. (2) Maura McCrary   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Meredith Hughes d. Madison Stephens   Wo (inj)
  QF    (2) Maura McCrary d. (1) Julia Reisler   Def (ns)
  QF    Claire Embree d. (4) Sydnee Parker   3-6; 6-3; 10-7
  QF    Madison Stephens d. (3) Emma Westwick   4-6; 6-4; 10-5
  QF    Meredith Hughes d. Shelby Fillingame   6-3; 4-6; 10-8
  QQ    (2) Maura McCrary d. Remi Immler   Wd (inj)
  QQ    (4) Sydnee Parker d. Julianna Hess   7-5; 6-1
  QQ    (3) Emma Westwick d. Hannah Cook   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Meredith Hughes d. Anjali Singal   6-0; 6-2

All Girls' 18 Singles - B Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on May 5, 2014 at 1:43 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative