Harbour Island Athletic Club L7
   The Competitor List   

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

  Aback to top   

Alexeyev, Leo - Trinity, FL
Aloian, Gray - Tampa, FL
Alonso, Isabel - Tampa, FL
Anthony, Sara - Tampa, FL

  Bback to top   

Baldeon, Elias - Hingham, MA
Bandes, Zoe - Oldsmar, FL
Bangoura, M'balia - Bradenton, FL
Behremovic, Amy - St Petersburg, FL
Block, Stewart - Bradenton, FL
Bode, Joshua - Reunion, FL
Borchard, Gigi - Tampa, FL
Bradford, Carter - Orange Park, FL
Brey, Annie - Bradenton, FL
Bridgforth, Kennedy - Bradenton, FL
Burau, Zachary - Sarasota, FL
Burdge, Rocco - Tampa, FL

  Cback to top   

Caldwell, Harris - Tampa, FL
Carey, Aaron - Clearwater, FL
Carter, Reece - Sarasota, FL
Cavo, George - Tampa, FL
Cavo, James - Tampa, FL
Cavo, Will - Tampa, FL
Chari, Rohit - Tampa, FL
Childers, Thomas - Sarasota, FL
Chow, Kevin - Tampa, FL
Cooper, Lauren - Bradenton, FL
Crosby, Alex - Tampa, FL
Cusick, Kate - Wesley Chapel, FL

  Dback to top   

David, Eduardo - Wesley Chapel, FL
Davis, Bennett - Tampa, FL
Dell, Phillip - Bradenton, FL
Dolezelova, Nathalia - Praha 5, ZB
Dollbaum, David - Lutz, FL
Durand, Lucas - Tampa, FL
Dusek, Dustin - Tampa, FL
Dymochka, Polina - Bradenton, FL

  Eback to top   

Emslie, James - Tampa, FL

  Fback to top   

Fernald, Emma - Clearwater, FL
Forsyth, Jack - Tampa, FL
Frazee, Tyler - Tampa, FL
Fuller, Donovan - Tampa, FL

  Gback to top   

Gabay, Julia - Safety Harbor, FL
Geller, Ben - Tampa, FL
Golinello, Richard - Oldsmar, FL
Gore, Jackson - Tampa, FL
Gore, Marshal - Tampa, FL
Gray, Savannah - Bradenton, FL
Griffin, David - Sarasota, FL
Guenther, Bryce - Tampa, FL

  Hback to top   

Haggar, Nicholas - St Petersburg, FL
Hauba, Filip - Praha 5, PR
Havlova, Klara - Krhanicce, PR
High, Graden - Tampa, FL
Hollyfield, Alara - Tampa, FL
Hurwitz, Mya - Tampa, FL

  Iback to top   

Ivanov, Marian - Sarasota, FL

  Jback to top   

Johnson, Jia - Osprey, FL
Johnson, Morgan - Sarasota, FL

  Kback to top   

Kallish, Alexandra - Tampa, FL
Kang, Akum - Tampa, FL
Kang, Arjan - Tampa, FL
Kanzer, Brian - Tampa, FL
Kelly, William - North Venice, FL
Kemm, Rory - Tampa, FL
Korta, Jackson - Lutz, FL
Kozuki, Shoichiryu - Tachikawa, TO
Kral, David - Jesenice-Osnice, PR
Kralova, Lucie - Jesenice-Osnice, PR
Kramer, Ethan - Tampa, FL
Krouzek, Jiri - Bradenton, FL
Kung, Lisa - Bradenton, FL

  Lback to top   

Lafrance, Ben - Tampa, FL
Leavy, Paige - Tampa, FL
Lenoir, Tyler - Tampa, FL
Leonov, Andrei - Tampa, FL
Leslie, Fraser - Wesley Chapel, FL
Lochner, Stefan - Wesley Chapel, FL
Loutas, Dion - Wesley Chapel, FL
Lukosiunas, Martynas - Clearwater, FL

  Mback to top   

Madsen, Matthew - Redington Shores, FL
Manino, Francesco - Bradenton, FL
Martin, Chase - Tampa, FL
Mazurin, Nikita - Bradenton, ,
Mendoza, Adrian - Tampa, FL
Metz, David - Palm Harbor, FL
Miller, Bryan - Tampa, FL
Miller, Ross - Tampa, FL
Morita, Shoichiro - Bradenton, FL

  Nback to top   

Nabers, Lillian - Knoxville, TN
Narala, Yashaswini - Sarasota, FL
Neal, Abby - Tampa, FL
Neal, Caitlin - Tampa, FL
Nidunjianzan, Fnu - Bradenton, FL
Nobrega, Maria Clara - Goiainia, GO

  Oback to top   

Oliveira, Henrique - Wesley Chapel, FL
Oliver, Taylor - Lakeland, FL
Ota, Tetsuya - Wesley Chapel, FL

  Pback to top   

Peltz, Enzo - Tampa, FL
Pesch, Bobby - Wesley Chapel, FL
Pilones, Jakob - Bradenton, FL

  Rback to top   

Ramakrishnan, Victoria - Tampa, FL
Reese, Sterling - St Petersburg, FL
Reilly, Andrew - St Petersburg, FL
Reilly, Joesph - St Petersburg, FL
Reilly, Timothy - St Petersburg, FL
Rencheli, Abigail - Sarasota, FL
Rivera, Sebastian - Lutz, FL
Rodriguez, Roberto - Tampa, FL
Roman, Kevin - Bradenton, FL

  Sback to top   

Sadanandan, Nadia - Seminole, FL
Sadanandan, Rishi - Seminole, FL
Safriel, Rachel - Belleair Beach, FL
Salmon, Maria - Tampa, FL
Sandin, Richard - Bradenton, FL
Sarochova, Barbora - Praha 5, PR
Schachter, Noah - Wesley Chapel, FL
Schell, Angelica - New York, NY
Schell, Isabella - New York, FL
Schoeman, Andre - Saint Petersburg, FL
Sershen, Lauren - Tampa, FL
Severson, Trinity - Nokomis, FL
Shear, Sam - Tampa, FL
Shekhmametiev, Artem - Miami Beach, FL
Snider, Jack - Mechanicsville, VA
Solano, Christian - Tampa, FL
Solano, Sebastian - Tampa, FL
Spicola, Austin - Tampa, FL
Studdiford, Tess - Lithia, FL

  Tback to top   

Tuncer, Yasemin - Wesley Chapel, FL

  Uback to top   

Upadhyay, Devan - Saint Petersburg, FL
Upadhyay, Rena - St Petersburg, FL

  Vback to top   

van der Ven, Brent - Dreumel
Van Dyke, Noah - Parrish, FL
Vizner, Daniel
Von Greiff, Ivan - Tampa, FL

  Wback to top   

Wagner, Shannon - Oldsmar, FL
Wang, Aaron - Tampa, FL
Watts, Owen - Tampa, FL
Wilson, Janae - Sarasota, FL

  Xback to top   

Xing, Albert - Tampa, FL

  Yback to top   

Yanez, Nikki - Sarasota, FL
Yanin, Yaroslav - Bradenton, FL
Yousif, Majed - Wesley Chapel, FL

  Zback to top   

Zaliunas, Balys - Kulautuva, KU
Zheng, Yili - Wesley Chapel, FL
Zirakian, Luke - Ocala, FL


146 Total Players



Information last updated on April 25, 2014 at 11:56 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative