NC State Tar Heel Qualifier
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    (5) Veer Shah d. (1) Xander Barber   4-2; 4-2

Consolation:
  PL    (9) Alan Dimock d. (2) Waleed Qadir   3-5; 4-1; 1-0(5)
  SF    (5) Veer Shah d. (2) Waleed Qadir   4-1; 4-0
  SF    (1) Xander Barber d. (9) Alan Dimock   5-4(3); 0-4; 1-0(6)
  QF    (2) Waleed Qadir d. Alex Dinkov   4-2; 4-2
  QF    (5) Veer Shah d. (3) Rahul Sachdev   4-0; 4-0
  QF    (9) Alan Dimock d. (5) Spencer Matz   4-2; 4-0
  QF    (1) Xander Barber d. (5) Aathreya Mahesh   4-2; 4-0
  16    (2) Waleed Qadir d. Brannen Coe   4-0; 4-0
  16    Alex Dinkov d. (5) William Peacock   4-2; 1-4; 1-0(5)
  16    (3) Rahul Sachdev d. (9) Sebastian Rodriguez   4-2; 4-0
  16    (5) Veer Shah d. (9) Lincoln Battle   5-4(5); 4-2
  16    (5) Spencer Matz d. Aidan Lyons   4-0; 4-1
  16    (9) Alan Dimock d. (4) Tali Jarmond   5-4(1); 4-1
  16    (5) Aathreya Mahesh d. Gabriel Avram   4-1; 4-1
  16    (1) Xander Barber d. Walt Reese   4-0; 4-0
  32    (2) Waleed Qadir d. Paul Wang   4-0; 4-0
  32    Brannen Coe d. Mason Coon   5-3; 4-2
  32    (5) William Peacock d. Sam Halvorsen   4-0; 4-0
  32    Alex Dinkov d. Maxwell Jacobson   4-0; 4-0
  32    (3) Rahul Sachdev d. Sam Howe   4-1; 4-0
  32    (9) Sebastian Rodriguez d. Vineet Ramesh   4-2-4-0
  32    (5) Veer Shah d. Gregor Scott   4-0; 4-1
  32    (9) Lincoln Battle d. Adam Cartwright   6-0; 6-0
  32    Aidan Lyons d. (9) Jackson Major   4-1; 0-4; 1-0(3)
  32    (5) Spencer Matz d. Aaron Tautjo   4-2; 4-0
  32    (9) Alan Dimock d. Augie Ballantine   4-0; 5-3
  32    (4) Tali Jarmond d. Saurish Reddy   4-0; 4-0
  32    Gabriel Avram d. (9) Chris McFarland   4-2; 5-4(4)
  32    (5) Aathreya Mahesh d. Andrew Tashie   6-3; 6-0
  32    Walt Reese d. (9) Tyler Ramanata   4-1; 4-2
  32    (1) Xander Barber d. Nathan Jackson   6-0; 6-2
  64    Paul Wang d. Banks Taylor   4-1; 4-1
  64    Mason Coon d. (9) Nicholas Mangiapane   4-0; 4-2
  64    Brannen Coe d. Robert Mariencheck   4-1; 4-0
  64    (5) William Peacock d. Benjamin Moore   6-0; 6-0
  64    Sam Halvorsen d. Henry Oelhafen   4-2; 4-0
  64    Maxwell Jacobson d. (9) Raghav Sriram   4-0; 4-0
  64    Alex Dinkov d. Venkata Srikar Kavirayuni   4-2; 4-1
  64    Sam Howe d. Benjamin Farnham   5-3; 2-4; 1-0(7)
  64    (9) Sebastian Rodriguez d. Zack Davis   4-0; 4-0
  64    Vineet Ramesh d. Kamran Hau   4-0; 4-0
  64    (5) Veer Shah d. Matthew Forbes   Wd (inj)
  64    Gregor Scott d. Andrew Christian   5-4(6); 4-0
  64    (9) Lincoln Battle d. Josh Mayhew   5-4(4); 4-1
  64    Adam Cartwright d. Palmer Crichton   4-2; 5-3
  64    Aidan Lyons d. Sam Farnham   4-2; 4-1
  64    (9) Jackson Major d. Burke Rosenbaum   4-1; 4-0
  64    Aaron Tautjo d. Ian Mayew   5-4; 4-1
  64    (5) Spencer Matz d. Drew Hedgecoe   4-0; 4-0
  64    Augie Ballantine d. Aidan Chung   4-0; 5-4(13)
  64    (9) Alan Dimock d. Aditya Narayanan   Wd (pc)
  64    Saurish Reddy d. Colin O'Hagerty   4-2; 4-1
  64    Gabriel Avram d. William Landry   4-0; 4-1
  64    (9) Chris McFarland d. Walker Stanfield   3-5; 5-4; 1-0(10)
  64    Andrew Tashie d. Samuel McKinney   4-0; 4-0
  64    Walt Reese d. Johnathan Baddour   4-1; 4-1
  64    (9) Tyler Ramanata d. Sean Conley   4-0; 4-0
  64    Nathan Jackson d. Cody Benton   4-1; 2-4; 1-0(1)
  SF    (9) Lincoln Battle d. (5) William Peacock   5-3; 4-1
  SF    (3) Rahul Sachdev d. Alex Dinkov   4-0; 4-2
  QF    (9) Lincoln Battle d. (5) Spencer Matz   4-1; 4-1
  QF    (5) William Peacock d. (5) Aathreya Mahesh   1-4; 5-4(5); 1-0(2)
  QF    Alex Dinkov d. Gabriel Avram   4-1; 4-0
  QF    (3) Rahul Sachdev d. (4) Tali Jarmond   4-2; 4-2
  QQ    (9) Lincoln Battle d. (9) Sebastian Rodriguez   5-3; 4-0
  QQ    (5) William Peacock d. (9) Jackson Major   4-2; 4-2
  QQ    Gabriel Avram d. Walt Reese   5-4(5); 0-4; 1-0(2)
  QQ    (4) Tali Jarmond d. Aidan Lyons   4-0; 4-1
  R3    (9) Lincoln Battle d. (9) Nicholas Mangiapane   4-2; 4-2
  R3    (9) Sebastian Rodriguez d. Venkata Srikar Kavirayuni   4-0; 4-1
  R3    (5) William Peacock d. Saurish Reddy   4-2; 4-2
  R3    (9) Jackson Major d. Brannen Coe   4-2; 5-3
  R3    Walt Reese d. Sam Farnham   4-1; 4-0
  R3    Gabriel Avram d. Vineet Ramesh   6-2; 5-4(5)
  R3    (4) Tali Jarmond d. Walker Stanfield   4-0; 4-2
  R3    Aidan Lyons d. Mason Coon   4-2; 0-4; 7-6(4)
  3Q    (9) Nicholas Mangiapane d. Nathan Jackson   4-0; 4-0
  3Q    Venkata Srikar Kavirayuni d. Andrew Tashie   2-4; 5-4; 1-0(4)
  3Q    Saurish Reddy d. Augie Ballantine   4-1; 0-4; 1-0(4)
  3Q    (9) Jackson Major d. Aaron Tautjo   4-2; 4-0
  3Q    Sam Farnham d. Ian Mayew   4-1; 4-1
  3Q    Vineet Ramesh d. Colin O'Hagerty   5-4Ret (pc)
  3Q    Walker Stanfield d. Sam Halvorsen   4-2; 4-1
  3Q    Mason Coon d. Cody Benton   4-1; 4-2
  R2    Nathan Jackson d. Banks Taylor   4-0; 4-0
  R2    (9) Nicholas Mangiapane d. (9) Tyler Ramanata   4-2; 4-1
  R2    Andrew Tashie d. Benjamin Moore   4-1; 5-3
  R2    Venkata Srikar Kavirayuni d. (9) Chris McFarland   4-1; 4-1
  R2    Saurish Reddy d. Benjamin Farnham   4-5(5); 4-1; 1-0(5)
  R2    Augie Ballantine d. Kamran Hau   5-4(5); 4-1
  R2    Aaron Tautjo d. Andrew Christian   4-1; 4-1
  R2    (9) Jackson Major d. Palmer Crichton   4-2; 4-1
  R2    Sam Farnham d. Adam Cartwright   4-0; 4-0
  R2    Ian Mayew d. Gregor Scott   4-2; 5-3
  R2    Vineet Ramesh d. Aidan Chung   4-0; 4-0
  R2    Colin O'Hagerty d. Sam Howe   4-1; 4-0
  R2    Walker Stanfield d. Maxwell Jacobson   4-1; 4-1
  R2    Sam Halvorsen d. Samuel McKinney   4-0; 4-0
  R2    Mason Coon d. Sean Conley   4-0; 4-0
  R2    Cody Benton d. Paul Wang   4-0; 4-1
  R1    (9) Nicholas Mangiapane d. Robert Mariencheck   4-0; 4-2
  R1    Benjamin Moore d. Henry Oelhafen   2-4; 4-0; 1-0(2)
  R1    Venkata Srikar Kavirayuni d. (9) Raghav Sriram   5-4(5); 4-2
  R1    Kamran Hau d. Zack Davis   4-2; 4-1
  R1    Andrew Christian d. Matthew Forbes   Wd (inj)
  R1    Palmer Crichton d. Josh Mayhew   4-5(4); 4-2; 1-0(6)
  R1    Sam Farnham d. Burke Rosenbaum   4-1; 4-0
  R1    Ian Mayew d. Drew Hedgecoe   4-2; 5-3
  R1    Aidan Chung d. Aditya Narayanan   Wd (pc)
  R1    Walker Stanfield d. William Landry   1-4; 4-0; 7-2
  R1    Sean Conley d. Johnathan Baddour   4-0; 4-2

All Boys' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) James Delgado d. JonBrann Reid   6-4; 4-6; 6-3

Consolation:
  PL    (4) Michael Gwynn d. (1) Christian Picot   1-6; 6-4; 7-6(4))
  SF    (2) James Delgado d. (4) Michael Gwynn   6-1; 6-4
  SF    JonBrann Reid d. (1) Christian Picot   6-0; 6-2
  QF    (2) James Delgado d. (5) Griffith Waren   6-4; 6-2
  QF    (4) Michael Gwynn d. (5) Braden Shick   7-5; 6-2
  QF    JonBrann Reid d. (3) Kaelan Van Cleeff   6-2; 6-2
  QF    (1) Christian Picot d. (5) John French   6-1; 6-0
  16    (2) James Delgado d. (9) Jonathan Lee   1-6; 6-4; 6-2
  16    (5) Griffith Waren d. (9) Andrei Staicu   6-4; 4-6; 6-4
  16    (4) Michael Gwynn d. (9) Daiven Sharma   7-5; 6-2
  16    (5) Braden Shick d. James Rico   6-0; 6-0
  16    JonBrann Reid d. (5) Rohan Sachdev   6-0; 3-6; 6-0
  16    (3) Kaelan Van Cleeff d. (9) Luke Thomson   6-4; 6-2
  16    (5) John French d. (9) Zachary Tapper   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  16    (1) Christian Picot d. (9) Tate Sandman   6-0; 6-2
  32    (2) James Delgado d. James Parker   6-1; 6-1
  32    (9) Jonathan Lee d. Ryan Xiao   6-0; 6-0
  32    (5) Griffith Waren d. Naveen Reddy   6-1; 6-2
  32    (9) Andrei Staicu d. Alexander Neiberger   6-3; 6-2
  32    (4) Michael Gwynn d. Andrew Matheson   6-1; 6-1
  32    (9) Daiven Sharma d. Douglas Cicin   6-2; 6-0
  32    (5) Braden Shick d. Luke Albertson   6-2; 6-2
  32    James Rico d. (9) Ian Hutter   3-6; 6-4; 6-2
  32    JonBrann Reid d. (9) Sagar Pandit   6-2; 6-2
  32    (5) Rohan Sachdev d. John Hankinson   6-1; 6-0
  32    (9) Luke Thomson d. Andrew Delgado   4-6; 6-0; 6-2
  32    (3) Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Andrew Broadstreet   6-3; 6-3
  32    (9) Zachary Tapper d. Logan Trimp   6-4; 6-2
  32    (5) John French d. Adithya Sriram   6-0; 6-2
  32    (9) Tate Sandman d. Bennett Turner   6-3; 6-4
  32    (1) Christian Picot d. Colin Tuttle   6-1; 6-0
  64    (2) James Delgado d. Miles Gardner   6-1; 6-0
  64    James Parker d. James Kurani   6-3; 6-2
  64    (9) Jonathan Lee d. Blake Roegner   6-1; 6-0
  64    Ryan Xiao d. Ethan Cornett   6-4; 4-6; 6-0
  64    (5) Griffith Waren d. Aniketh Vipparla   6-4; 6-0
  64    Naveen Reddy d. Lance Cochran   4-6; -6(-5); 6-3
  64    (9) Andrei Staicu d. Matthew Gooch   6-0; 6-2
  64    Alexander Neiberger d. Jeffrey Smith   6-3; 6-1
  64    (4) Michael Gwynn d. Alex Bitter   6-3; 6-4
  64    Andrew Matheson d. Joshua Grosser   6-3; 6-4
  64    (9) Daiven Sharma d. Joseph Burroughs   6-2; 6-1
  64    Douglas Cicin d. Rishi Halukurike   6-3; 6-2
  64    (5) Braden Shick d. Rutledge Smith   6-0; 6-4
  64    Luke Albertson d. Rishi Kakkar   5-7; 6-1; 6-3
  64    (9) Ian Hutter d. Dalton Feldman   6-4; 6-1
  64    James Rico d. John Kelly   6-0; 6-0
  64    JonBrann Reid d. Peyton Gatti   6-3; 6-0
  64    (9) Sagar Pandit d. Adam Solis   6-0; 6-0
  64    John Hankinson d. Evan Wong   6-2; 2-6; 6-3
  64    (5) Rohan Sachdev d. Sidhant Hotchandani   6-0; 6-0
  64    Andrew Delgado d. Jimmy Ueland   6-2; 6-0
  64    (9) Luke Thomson d. Charles Gilbert   6-3; 6-1
  64    Andrew Broadstreet d. Sam Dively   7-5; 6-4
  64    (3) Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Tejas Chandrasekhar   6-2; 6-1
  64    Logan Trimp d. Nicholas Clementi   6-0; 6-0
  64    (9) Zachary Tapper d. Will Mayew   6-1; 6-0
  64    Adithya Sriram d. Nathan Lieberman   6-3; 6-1
  64    (5) John French d. Kondwani Patterson   6-1; 6-2
  64    Bennett Turner d. Sunimal Desilva   6-2; 6-4
  64    (9) Tate Sandman d. Jaxon Davis   6-0; 7-6(4))
  64    Colin Tuttle d. Ayaz Patel   7-6(5)); 6-1
  64    (1) Christian Picot d. Joseph Wayand   6-0; 6-1
  SF    (3) Kaelan Van Cleeff d. (9) Jonathan Lee   6-2; 6-2
  SF    (5) Griffith Waren d. (5) Braden Shick   6-1; 5-7; 1-0(7)
  QF    (3) Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Logan Trimp   6-1; 6-2
  QF    (9) Jonathan Lee d. (5) John French   7-5; 6-2
  QF    (5) Griffith Waren d. (9) Zachary Tapper   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (5) Braden Shick d. (9) Luke Thomson   6-2; 1-1Ret (ill)
  QQ    Logan Trimp d. James Rico   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    (9) Jonathan Lee d. Andrew Broadstreet   7-6(5); 3-6; 1-0(13)
  QQ    (9) Zachary Tapper d. (9) Tate Sandman   6-0; 6-3
  QQ    (9) Luke Thomson d. (5) Rohan Sachdev   6-1; 7-5
  R3    James Rico d. Bennett Turner   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Logan Trimp d. (9) Daiven Sharma   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Andrew Broadstreet d. (9) Andrei Staicu   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(10-2)
  R3    (9) Jonathan Lee d. (9) Sagar Pandit   6-0; 6-2
  R3    (9) Tate Sandman d. Sidhant Hotchandani   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(8)
  R3    (9) Zachary Tapper d. Sam Dively   6-0; 6-1
  R3    (9) Luke Thomson d. Naveen Reddy   6-1; 6-0
  R3    (5) Rohan Sachdev d. Ayaz Patel   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Bennett Turner d. Colin Tuttle   2-6; 7-6(4); 1-0(9)
  3Q    Logan Trimp d. Adithya Sriram   6-0; 6-3
  3Q    Andrew Broadstreet d. Joseph Burroughs   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    (9) Sagar Pandit d. Rishi Kakkar   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Sidhant Hotchandani d. (9) Ian Hutter   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(5)
  3Q    Sam Dively d. Douglas Cicin   6-3; 6-4
  3Q    Naveen Reddy d. Alexander Neiberger   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Ayaz Patel d. Ryan Xiao   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Colin Tuttle d. Miles Gardner   6-0; 7-6(2))
  R2    Bennett Turner d. Blake Roegner   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Adithya Sriram d. Aniketh Vipparla   7-5; 7-6(7)
  R2    Logan Trimp d. Jeffrey Smith   7-5; 6-0
  R2    Andrew Broadstreet d. Alex Bitter   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Joseph Burroughs d. Andrew Delgado   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Rishi Kakkar d. John Hankinson   6-4; 6-2
  R2    (9) Sagar Pandit d. John Kelly   6-2; 6-4
  R2    (9) Ian Hutter d. Peyton Gatti   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R2    Sidhant Hotchandani d. Luke Albertson   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Douglas Cicin d. Charles Gilbert   6-2; 7-6(10))
  R2    Sam Dively d. Andrew Matheson   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Alexander Neiberger d. Nicholas Clementi   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Naveen Reddy d. Nathan Lieberman   6-1; 7-6(2))
  R2    Ryan Xiao d. Sunimal Desilva   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Ayaz Patel d. James Parker   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Miles Gardner d. James Kurani   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Blake Roegner d. Ethan Cornett   7-6(5)); 7-5
  R1    Aniketh Vipparla d. Lance Cochran   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Jeffrey Smith d. Matthew Gooch   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Alex Bitter d. Joshua Grosser   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Joseph Burroughs d. Rishi Halukurike   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Rishi Kakkar d. Rutledge Smith   6-3; 6-0
  R1    John Kelly d. Dalton Feldman   7-5; 6-0; 1-0(10-8)
  R1    Peyton Gatti d. Adam Solis   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Sidhant Hotchandani d. Evan Wong   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Charles Gilbert d. Jimmy Ueland   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Sam Dively d. Tejas Chandrasekhar   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Nicholas Clementi d. Will Mayew   6-3; 7-6(5)
  R1    Nathan Lieberman d. Kondwani Patterson   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Sunimal Desilva d. Jaxon Davis   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Ayaz Patel d. Joseph Wayand   6-3; 6-4

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    (1) Ryan Roegner d. (2) Max Vicario   6-4; 2-6; 6-2

Consolation:
  PL    (3) Kevin Huang d. (5) Dillon Gooch   6-3; 6-3
  SF    (2) Max Vicario d. (3) Kevin Huang   6-2; 6-2
  SF    (1) Ryan Roegner d. (5) Dillon Gooch   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (2) Max Vicario d. (5) Jefferson Hobbs   6-1; 4-6; 6-2
  QF    (3) Kevin Huang d. (5) Pascal Le   7-6(5); 1-6; 6-2
  QF    (5) Dillon Gooch d. (4) Priyan Desilva   6-4; 4-6; 7-5
  QF    (1) Ryan Roegner d. (5) Jerry Wang   6-3; 6-2
  16    (2) Max Vicario d. Mohamed Almontaser   6-1; 7-5
  16    (5) Jefferson Hobbs d. (9) Huntley Allen   6-4; 6-4
  16    (3) Kevin Huang d. (9) Ryan Macy   6-1; 6-3
  16    (5) Pascal Le d. (9) Henry Lieberman   6-2; 6-1
  16    (5) Dillon Gooch d. (9) Zachariah Anderson   7-5; 6-2
  16    (4) Priyan Desilva d. William Barker   6-3Wo (ill)
  16    (5) Jerry Wang d. (9) Michael Ogundele   6-4; 6-3
  16    (1) Ryan Roegner d. (9) Ethan Saber   6-2; 6-2
  32    (2) Max Vicario d. Westley Gaines   6-1; 6-0
  32    Mohamed Almontaser d. Hugh Knapp   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(-8)
  32    (5) Jefferson Hobbs d. William Hart   6-4; 7-6(-4)
  32    (9) Huntley Allen d. Joseph McPherson   6-1; 6-1
  32    (3) Kevin Huang d. Ethan Kreager   6-3; 7-5
  32    (9) Ryan Macy d. Mason Kolls   6-4; 6-3
  32    (5) Pascal Le d. Charlie Schuls   6-2; 6-2
  32    (9) Henry Lieberman d. Matthew Thomson   7-6(-5); 7-6(-3)
  32    (9) Zachariah Anderson d. Ben Airing   6-1; 6-1
  32    (5) Dillon Gooch d. Peyton Gillenwater   6-0; 6-2
  32    William Barker d. (9) Donovan Lilov   6-4; 6-3
  32    (4) Priyan Desilva d. Alex Kim   6-2; 6-4
  32    (9) Michael Ogundele d. Harrison Tseng   6-3; 6-2
  32    (5) Jerry Wang d. Patrick Meehan   6-0; 6-0
  32    (9) Ethan Saber d. David Zilberter   6-7(4); 6-2; 6-2
  32    (1) Ryan Roegner d. Henry Kelso   6-0; 6-0
  64    (2) Max Vicario d. Holden Ballard   6-0; 6-1
  64    Westley Gaines d. Henry Pinyan   6-0; 6-3
  64    Hugh Knapp d. (9) James Shaheen   6-1; 6-0
  64    Mohamed Almontaser d. Sean Hammer   6-1Ret (inj)
  64    (5) Jefferson Hobbs d. Noah Dohle   6-2; 6-3
  64    William Hart d. Christopher Bouton   6-0; -6(-2)
  64    (9) Huntley Allen d. Nathan Griffith   7-5; 6-0
  64    Joseph McPherson d. Charlie Fox   5-7; 6-0; 6-4
  64    (3) Kevin Huang d. Meade Olson   6-3; 6-1
  64    Ethan Kreager d. Oliver Picot   6-0; 6-2
  64    (9) Ryan Macy d. Trey Smelcer   6-0; 6-2
  64    Mason Kolls d. Holland Baynard   4-6; 7-5(6-2)
  64    (5) Pascal Le d. Haiming Xu   6-0; 6-0
  64    Charlie Schuls d. Davis Cromer   6-1; 6-4
  64    (9) Henry Lieberman d. Kenji Price   6-4; 7-5
  64    Matthew Thomson d. Ryan Heider   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(-5)
  64    Ben Airing d. Garrett Grewal   6-3; 0-6; 6-4
  64    (9) Zachariah Anderson d. Vivek Ramesh   6-2; 6-2
  64    Peyton Gillenwater d. Revanth Bobba   6-2; 6-3
  64    (5) Dillon Gooch d. Alex Mangiapane   6-0; 6-1
  64    William Barker d. Nicholas Ulehla   6-1; 6-2
  64    (9) Donovan Lilov d. Peter Glenn   6-3; 6-1
  64    Alex Kim d. Benjamin Wooster   6-4; 6-4
  64    (4) Priyan Desilva d. Tarun Prakash   6-2; 6-0
  64    Harrison Tseng d. Dotson Wike   6-3; 6-2
  64    (9) Michael Ogundele d. Sam Dean   6-1; 6-0
  64    Patrick Meehan d. Banks Evans   2-6; 6-4; 6-4
  64    (5) Jerry Wang d. Joseph Fisher   6-1; 7-6; 4-1Ret (inj)
  64    David Zilberter d. Eric Zhang   6-0; 6-1
  64    (9) Ethan Saber d. Aaron Pascua   6-1; 6-4
  64    Henry Kelso d. Nicholas Spera   1-6; 6-1; 4--1Ret (ill)
  64    (1) Ryan Roegner d. Lucas McLatchy   6-0; 6-0
  SF    (5) Jerry Wang d. (4) Priyan Desilva   6-4; 6-4
  SF    (5) Jefferson Hobbs d. (9) Zachariah Anderson   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(4)
  QF    (4) Priyan Desilva d. (9) Henry Lieberman   6-3; 6-0
  QF    (5) Jerry Wang d. (9) Donovan Lilov   3-6; 6-1; 1-0(4)
  QF    (5) Jefferson Hobbs d. (9) Michael Ogundele   6-1; 6-4
  QF    (9) Zachariah Anderson d. (5) Pascal Le   6-3; 6-2
  QQ    (9) Henry Lieberman d. (9) Ryan Macy   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    (9) Donovan Lilov d. Kenji Price   Wo (pc)
  QQ    (9) Michael Ogundele d. (9) Ethan Saber   6-1; 6-4
  QQ    (9) Zachariah Anderson d. Banks Evans   6-1; 6-0
  R3    (9) Henry Lieberman d. (9) James Shaheen   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(5)
  R3    (9) Ryan Macy d. Harrison Tseng   6-3; 6-1
  R3    (9) Donovan Lilov d. (9) Huntley Allen   6-4; 1-6; 1-0(8)
  R3    Kenji Price d. Mohamed Almontaser   6-2; 6-7(3); 1-0(7)
  R3    (9) Ethan Saber d. Charlie Schuls   7-6(1); 6-3
  R3    (9) Michael Ogundele d. Ethan Kreager   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Banks Evans d. William Barker   Wo (inj)
  R3    (9) Zachariah Anderson d. Hugh Knapp   6-2; 7-5
  3Q    (9) James Shaheen d. Holden Ballard   6-1; 6-3
  3Q    Harrison Tseng d. Patrick Meehan   6-4; 6-2
  3Q    (9) Donovan Lilov d. Alex Kim   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Kenji Price d. Davis Cromer   6-0; 4-6; 1-0(11)
  3Q    Charlie Schuls d. Matthew Thomson   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Ethan Kreager d. Mason Kolls   6-2; 6-4
  3Q    Banks Evans d. Dotson Wike   6-3; 6-4
  3Q    Hugh Knapp d. Lucas McLatchy   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Holden Ballard d. Henry Kelso   7-6(4); 6-1
  R2    (9) James Shaheen d. David Zilberter   6-4; 1-6; 1-0(5)
  R2    Patrick Meehan d. Noah Dohle   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Harrison Tseng d. Nathan Griffith   1-6; 7-5; 1-0(7)
  R2    Alex Kim d. Meade Olson   6-7(2); 6-1; 1-0(9)
  R2    (9) Donovan Lilov d. Holland Baynard   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Davis Cromer d. Peyton Gillenwater   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Kenji Price d. Ben Airing   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Matthew Thomson d. Vivek Ramesh   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Charlie Schuls d. Revanth Bobba   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Mason Kolls d. Peter Glenn   3-6; 7-6; 1-0(3)
  R2    Ethan Kreager d. Benjamin Wooster   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Dotson Wike d. Joseph McPherson   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(1)
  R2    Banks Evans d. William Hart   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(7)
  R2    Hugh Knapp d. Aaron Pascua   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  R2    Lucas McLatchy d. Westley Gaines   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Holden Ballard d. Henry Pinyan   6-0; 6-1
  R1    (9) James Shaheen d. Sean Hammer   Wo (inj)
  R1    Noah Dohle d. Christopher Bouton   6-2; 5-7; 1-0(9)
  R1    Nathan Griffith d. Charlie Fox   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Meade Olson d. Oliver Picot   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Holland Baynard d. Trey Smelcer   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Davis Cromer d. Haiming Xu   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Kenji Price d. Ryan Heider   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Vivek Ramesh d. Garrett Grewal   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Revanth Bobba d. Alex Mangiapane   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Peter Glenn d. Nicholas Ulehla   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Benjamin Wooster d. Tarun Prakash   7-6(5)); 6-0
  R1    Dotson Wike d. Sam Dean   6-(4); 6-1; 1-0(3)
  R1    Banks Evans d. Joseph Fisher   Wo (inj)
  R1    Aaron Pascua d. Eric Zhang   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Lucas McLatchy d. Nicholas Spera   6-1; 6-1

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) Bennett Crane d. (3) Grant Stuckey   6-1; 6-3

Consolation:
  PL    (4) Logan Weber d. (5) A.Trice Pickens   6-2; 6-3
  SF    (2) Bennett Crane d. (4) Logan Weber   6-1; 6-1
  SF    (3) Grant Stuckey d. (5) A.Trice Pickens   6-0; 6-3
  QF    (2) Bennett Crane d. (5) Benjamin Wayand   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (4) Logan Weber d. (5) Andrew Redding   6-7(3); 6-1; 6-2
  QF    (3) Grant Stuckey d. (9) Hardy Brown   7-5; 6-1
  QF    (5) A.Trice Pickens d. (9) Max Fritsch   6-2; 6-2
  16    (2) Bennett Crane d. (9) Blake Carter   6-3; 6-1
  16    (5) Benjamin Wayand d. Brian Freiburghouse   6-2; 6-2
  16    (4) Logan Weber d. (9) Joseph Schrader   6-4; 6-1
  16    (5) Andrew Redding d. (9) Allan Lock   6-1; 6-7(9); 6-3
  16    (9) Hardy Brown d. (5) Philippe Lauture   2-6; 6-2; 7-5
  16    (3) Grant Stuckey d. (9) Collin Shick   1-6; 6-2; 6-4
  16    (5) A.Trice Pickens d. (9) Klein Evans   6-2; 3-6; 6-2
  16    (9) Max Fritsch d. Jack Oldis   6-4; 6-3
  32    (2) Bennett Crane d. Jim Mantyh   4-6; 6-0; 6-0
  32    (9) Blake Carter d. Sean Nestor   6-1; 6-1
  32    (5) Benjamin Wayand d. Matthew Meluch   6-0; 6-3
  32    Brian Freiburghouse d. Kyler Zadell   6-1; 6-2
  32    (4) Logan Weber d. Nicholas Rennie   6-3; 6-1
  32    (9) Joseph Schrader d. Michael Bass   6-1; 6-3
  32    (5) Andrew Redding d. Ryen Reid   6-0; 6-0
  32    (9) Allan Lock d. Avanish Madhavaram   6-2; 6-3
  32    (9) Hardy Brown d. Ryan Jurist   6-4; 6-2
  32    (5) Philippe Lauture d. William Murray   6-1; 6-0
  32    (9) Collin Shick d. Ryan Schell   6-2; 6-3
  32    (3) Grant Stuckey d. Austin Cobb   6-2; 6-2
  32    (9) Klein Evans d. Depei Yu   6-0; 6-2
  32    (5) A.Trice Pickens d. Collin Thomson   6-1; 6-2
  32    (9) Max Fritsch d. Rohan Chandrasekhar   6-2; 6-2
  32    Jack Oldis d. William Campbell   6-1; 6-3
  64    (2) Bennett Crane d. Joey Matthews   6-3; 6-2
  64    Jim Mantyh d. William Wall   0-6; 7-5; 6-1
  64    (9) Blake Carter d. Benjamin Williams   6-0; 6-1
  64    Sean Nestor d. Harrison Tucker   6-3; 6-4
  64    (5) Benjamin Wayand d. Fernando Myers   6-1; 6-1
  64    Matthew Meluch d. Shaan Buttar   6-1; 6-2
  64    Brian Freiburghouse d. (9) Marshall Waren   6-2; 6-2
  64    Kyler Zadell d. Daniel Belovs   7-5; 6-2
  64    (4) Logan Weber d. Masahiro Fujino   6-2; 6-3
  64    Nicholas Rennie d. Luke Townsend   6-1; 6-0
  64    (9) Joseph Schrader d. Jack Deering   6-0; 6-1
  64    Michael Bass d. Spencer Daniels   6-4; 6-1
  64    (5) Andrew Redding d. George Edwards   6-0; 6-0
  64    Ryen Reid d. NIcholas Grewe   6-2; 3-6; 7-6(4))
  64    (9) Allan Lock d. Benjamin Schwartz   6-0; 6-0
  64    Avanish Madhavaram d. Eshaan Javalkar   7-5; 6-1
  64    Ryan Jurist d. Rohit Ghotkar   6-0; 6-0
  64    (9) Hardy Brown d. Lance Clementi   6-3; 6-0
  64    William Murray d. David Mirzoyan   6-3; 6-3
  64    (5) Philippe Lauture d. Eric Whisnant   6-0; 6-0
  64    Ryan Schell d. Brody Chapman   6-4; 6-2
  64    (9) Collin Shick d. Daniel Christian   6-3; 6-1
  64    Austin Cobb d. Patrick Senior   6-2; 2-6; 6-2
  64    (3) Grant Stuckey d. Michael Mills   6-1; 6-0
  64    Depei Yu d. Taylor Gaines   1-6; 7-5; 6-1
  64    (9) Klein Evans d. Grant Miller   6-3; 6-0
  64    Collin Thomson d. Coleman Baker   7-6(4)); 6-3
  64    (5) A.Trice Pickens d. Tristan Smith   4-6; 6-1; 6-4
  64    Rohan Chandrasekhar d. Bailey Page   6-1; 6-0
  64    (9) Max Fritsch d. Daniel Lee   6-1; 6-3
  64    Jack Oldis d. John Hatala   6-2; 6-4
  64    William Campbell d. (1) Anudeep Kodali   Wd (inj)
  SF    (9) Hardy Brown d. (9) Blake Carter   6-2; 7-5
  SF    (5) Andrew Redding d. (5) Benjamin Wayand   6-3; 6-4
  QF    (9) Hardy Brown d. (9) Allan Lock   6-3; 6-2
  QF    (9) Blake Carter d. (9) Max Fritsch   6-3; 3-0Ret (inj)
  QF    (5) Benjamin Wayand d. (9) Klein Evans   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(6)
  QF    (5) Andrew Redding d. (5) Philippe Lauture   4-0Ret (inj)
  QQ    (9) Allan Lock d. (9) Marshall Waren   1-6; 7-6(4)); 1-0(17)
  QQ    (9) Blake Carter d. Masahiro Fujino   6-4; 6-3
  QQ    (9) Klein Evans d. Avanish Madhavaram   6-2; 6-0
  QQ    (5) Philippe Lauture d. (9) Collin Shick   6-3; 6-4
  R3    (9) Allan Lock d. Joey Matthews   6-2; 4-6; 1-0(14)
  R3    (9) Marshall Waren d. (9) Joseph Schrader   7-6(3)); 6-3
  R3    Masahiro Fujino d. Brian Freiburghouse   4-6; 6-0; 1-0(8)
  R3    (9) Blake Carter d. Ryan Jurist   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Avanish Madhavaram d. Jack Oldis   7-5; 6-2
  R3    (9) Klein Evans d. Nicholas Rennie   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(6)
  R3    (9) Collin Shick d. Tristan Smith   6-1; 6-4
  R3    (5) Philippe Lauture d. Jim Mantyh   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Joey Matthews d. Rohan Chandrasekhar   6-3; 6-4
  3Q    (9) Marshall Waren d. Collin Thomson   6-4; 6-2
  3Q    Masahiro Fujino d. Ryan Schell   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(4)
  3Q    Ryan Jurist d. NIcholas Grewe   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    Avanish Madhavaram d. Ryen Reid   6-4; 6-3
  3Q    Nicholas Rennie d. Brody Chapman   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Tristan Smith d. Kyler Zadell   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Jim Mantyh d. Sean Nestor   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Joey Matthews d. William Campbell   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Rohan Chandrasekhar d. Harrison Tucker   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Collin Thomson d. Shaan Buttar   6-3; 6-3
  R2    (9) Marshall Waren d. Depei Yu   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Masahiro Fujino d. Austin Cobb   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Ryan Schell d. Jack Deering   6-1; 6-1
  R2    NIcholas Grewe d. William Murray   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Ryan Jurist d. Eshaan Javalkar   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Avanish Madhavaram d. Lance Clementi   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Ryen Reid d. Eric Whisnant   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Brody Chapman d. Michael Bass   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Nicholas Rennie d. Michael Mills   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Kyler Zadell d. Grant Miller   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Tristan Smith d. Matthew Meluch   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Sean Nestor d. Daniel Lee   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Jim Mantyh d. John Hatala   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Joey Matthews d. William Wall   Wo (inj)
  R1    Harrison Tucker d. Benjamin Williams   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(10-5)
  R1    Shaan Buttar d. Fernando Myers   6-3; 6-3
  R1    (9) Marshall Waren d. Daniel Belovs   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Masahiro Fujino d. Luke Townsend   7-5; 6-1; 1-0(8)
  R1    Jack Deering d. Spencer Daniels   6-3; 6-3
  R1    NIcholas Grewe d. George Edwards   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Eshaan Javalkar d. Benjamin Schwartz   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Lance Clementi d. Rohit Ghotkar   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Eric Whisnant d. David Mirzoyan   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Brody Chapman d. Daniel Christian   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Michael Mills d. Patrick Senior   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Grant Miller d. Taylor Gaines   6-1; 2-6; 1-0(-10)
  R1    Tristan Smith d. Coleman Baker   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Daniel Lee d. Bailey Page   6-1; 6-3
  R1    John Hatala d. (1) Anudeep Kodali   Wd (inj)

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) Korey Lovett d. (5) Daniel Belsito   6-1; 6-4

Consolation:
  PL    George Lovitt d. (5) Jonathan O'Neal   7-5; 6-4
  SF    (2) Korey Lovett d. (5) Jonathan O'Neal   6-0; 6-2
  SF    (5) Daniel Belsito d. George Lovitt   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (2) Korey Lovett d. Jensen Martin   6-4; 6-2
  QF    (5) Jonathan O'Neal d. (4) Sam Brazil   6-3; 6-4
  QF    George Lovitt d. (5) Nicholas McDaniel   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (5) Daniel Belsito d. (9) Kyle Cenderelli   6-1; 6-2
  16    (2) Korey Lovett d. (9) Ben Gerber   6-2; 7-5
  16    Jensen Martin d. (9) Alex Brea   6-1; 6-0
  16    (4) Sam Brazil d. Kyle Schlanger   6-2; 6-4
  16    (5) Jonathan O'Neal d. (9) Kavir Kumar   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  16    (5) Nicholas McDaniel d. (9) Justin Warren   7-6(3); 6-2; 6-1
  16    George Lovitt d. Anthony Brennan   6-1; 6-0
  16    (5) Daniel Belsito d. (9) Austin Allen   6-1; 6-2
  16    (9) Kyle Cenderelli d. (1) Robert Kelly   Wo (inj)
  32    (2) Korey Lovett d. Noah Milliken   6-2; 6-1
  32    (9) Ben Gerber d. Joel Dunlap   2-6; 7-6(2)); 6-3
  32    Jensen Martin d. (5) Michael Ogden   6-2; 6-3
  32    (9) Alex Brea d. Cre Still   6-1; 6-0
  32    (4) Sam Brazil d. Jack Devonport   6-2; 7-5
  32    Kyle Schlanger d. (9) Alexander Jones   6-3; 7-6(-3)
  32    (5) Jonathan O'Neal d. Arkin Rao   6-0; 6-1
  32    (9) Kavir Kumar d. Jack Riazzi   6-4; 5-7; 7-6(3)
  32    (9) Justin Warren d. Campbell Stone   6-2; 6-1
  32    (5) Nicholas McDaniel d. Greg Dow   4-6; 6-2; 6-0
  32    Anthony Brennan d. Taylor Boole   3-6; 6-1; 6-0
  32    George Lovitt d. (3) Christian Hess   6-3; 4-0Ret (inj)
  32    (9) Austin Allen d. Alex Dunn   6-1; 6-1
  32    (5) Daniel Belsito d. Paul Hogan   6-3; 6-4
  32    (9) Kyle Cenderelli d. Will Ockerman   6-7(-5); 7-5; 6-4
  32    (1) Robert Kelly d. Jack Pyritz   6-2; 6-3
  64    Noah Milliken d. Justin Panepinto   6-2; 6-1
  64    Joel Dunlap d. Michael Moody   6-1; 6-1
  64    Jensen Martin d. Connor Cooke   6-1; 6-2
  64    Cre Still d. Max Smith   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jack Devonport d. Chase Horton   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  64    Kyle Schlanger d. Alexander Yang   6-2; 6-2
  64    Arkin Rao d. Patrick Taylor   6-0; 6-1
  64    (9) Kavir Kumar d. Bryan Zhang   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jack Riazzi d. Jackson Plyler   6-0; 6-0
  64    Campbell Stone d. Calvin Ma   Wd (inj)
  64    Greg Dow d. Camden Tucker   6-1; 6-0
  64    Anthony Brennan d. Joshua Cook   7-6(-5); -6(10-8)
  64    Taylor Boole d. (9) Hayden Faulkenbury   6-3; 6-3
  64    George Lovitt d. Miles Smith   6-0; 6-0
  64    Alex Dunn d. Ondrej Drobny   6-3; 6-3
  64    Paul Hogan d. Nathan Rowell   Wd (inj)
  64    Will Ockerman d. Matthew Moody   6-2; 6-1
  64    (9) Kyle Cenderelli d. Kyle Fitzgerald   6-3; 6-1
  64    Jack Pyritz d. Jack Phillips   6-2; 6-2
  SF    (9) Kavir Kumar d. (9) Alex Brea   7-5; 6-3
  SF    (9) Alexander Jones d. (5) Michael Ogden   Wo (inj)
  QF    (9) Kavir Kumar d. (5) Nicholas McDaniel   6-3; 6-4
  QF    (9) Alex Brea d. (9) Kyle Cenderelli   6-1; 7-5
  QF    (9) Alexander Jones d. Jensen Martin   6-4; 2-1Ret (inj)
  QF    (5) Michael Ogden d. (4) Sam Brazil   Wo (inj)
  QQ    (9) Kavir Kumar d. Kyle Schlanger   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(6)
  QQ    (9) Alex Brea d. Greg Dow   6-4; 6-2
  QQ    (9) Alexander Jones d. Jack Riazzi   Wo (inj)
  QQ    (5) Michael Ogden d. (9) Justin Warren   7-6(8)); 7-6(4))
  R3    (9) Kavir Kumar d. Will Ockerman   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Kyle Schlanger d. Paul Hogan   6-4; 6-4
  R3    (9) Alex Brea d. Taylor Boole   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Greg Dow d. (9) Ben Gerber   Wo (inj)
  R3    Jack Riazzi d. (1) Robert Kelly   Wo (inj)
  R3    (9) Alexander Jones d. (9) Austin Allen   2-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  R3    (5) Michael Ogden d. Anthony Brennan   6-2; 6-4
  R3    (9) Justin Warren d. Joel Dunlap   7-6(5)); 6-2
  3Q    Will Ockerman d. Jack Pyritz   6-0; 6-1
  3Q    Paul Hogan d. Alex Dunn   6-3; 6-0
  3Q    Taylor Boole d. Chase Horton   6-4; 6-1
  3Q    Greg Dow d. Bryan Zhang   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Jack Riazzi d. Arkin Rao   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    (9) Alexander Jones d. Jack Devonport   6-2; 6-4
  3Q    (5) Michael Ogden d. Cre Still   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Jack Pyritz d. Justin Panepinto   Wo (inj)
  R2    Will Ockerman d. Michael Moody   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Paul Hogan d. Connor Cooke   7-6(4)); 6-3
  R2    Alex Dunn d. Max Smith   Wo (inj)
  R2    Chase Horton d. (3) Christian Hess   Wo (inj)
  R2    Taylor Boole d. Alexander Yang   5-6-41-0(5)
  R2    Greg Dow d. Patrick Taylor   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Bryan Zhang d. Campbell Stone   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Jack Riazzi d. Calvin Ma   Wd (inj)
  R2    Arkin Rao d. Camden Tucker   6-3; 6-0
  R2    (9) Alexander Jones d. Joshua Cook   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Jack Devonport d. Miles Smith   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Cre Still d. Ondrej Drobny   6-0; 6-1
  R2    (5) Michael Ogden d. Nathan Rowell   Wd (inj)
  R2    Joel Dunlap d. Kyle Fitzgerald   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Bryan Zhang d. Jackson Plyler   7-6(7-3); 6-0
  R1    Joshua Cook d. (9) Hayden Faulkenbury   Wo (ill)
  R1    Kyle Fitzgerald d. Matthew Moody   6-3; 6-4

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    (3) Angelina Jacobs d. (4) Kaitlyn Tozzi   4-1; 4-1

Consolation:
  PL    (1) Mary Victoria Young d. Kendall Parr   5-4(3); 4-1
  SF    (4) Kaitlyn Tozzi d. Kendall Parr   4-1; 5-3
  SF    (3) Angelina Jacobs d. (1) Mary Victoria Young   4-2; 0-4; 1-0(3)
  QF    Kendall Parr d. Allaire Berl   4-5(6); 4-0; 1-0(7)
  QF    (4) Kaitlyn Tozzi d. Peyton Philemon   4-2; 4-1
  QF    (3) Angelina Jacobs d. Jessica Brannon   0-4; 4-0; 1-0(4)
  QF    (1) Mary Victoria Young d. (5) Jenna Malone   4-0; 4-1
  16    Allaire Berl d. (2) Elena Ecker   5-3; 3-5; 1-0(8-6)
  16    Kendall Parr d. Shivani Kotikalapudi   4-0; 4-1
  16    (4) Kaitlyn Tozzi d. Esha Agarwal   4-1; 4-0
  16    Peyton Philemon d. (5) Avery Sager   4-2; 2-4; 1-0(-7)
  16    Jessica Brannon d. (5) Diya Ramchandani   4-0; 3-5; 1-0(-4)
  16    (3) Angelina Jacobs d. Cristina Sullivan   4-0; 4-0
  16    (5) Jenna Malone d. Isabella Hartung   5-4; 4-2
  16    (1) Mary Victoria Young d. Maddie Moore   4-1; 4-2
  32    Allaire Berl d. Rachel Alvis   4-2; 4-1
  32    Shivani Kotikalapudi d. (5) Kiley Pickens   4-1; 4-0
  32    Kendall Parr d. Georgia Ayers   4-1; 4-1
  32    (4) Kaitlyn Tozzi d. Allison Harris   4-0; 4-0
  32    Esha Agarwal d. Bella Brittain   4-2; 2-4; 1-0(-5)
  32    (5) Avery Sager d. Maggie Gehrig   4-0; 4-0
  32    Peyton Philemon d. Kate Allen   4-0; 4-1
  32    Jessica Brannon d. Milla Grabowski   4-0; 4-0
  32    (5) Diya Ramchandani d. Ella Ecker   4-0; 4-2
  32    Cristina Sullivan d. Kala Komanduri   4-1; 4-0
  32    Isabella Hartung d. Ana Krstanovic   5-4(5); 5-4(4)
  32    (5) Jenna Malone d. Madison Hill   4-1; 4-0
  32    Maddie Moore d. Ellie Coe   4-0; 4-0
  PL    (5) Avery Sager d. Maddie Moore   5-4(3); 1-4; 1-0(2)
  F    (5) Diya Ramchandani d. Jessica Brannon   3-5; 4-2; 1-0(3)
  SF    (5) Diya Ramchandani d. Maddie Moore   4-0; 4-1
  SF    Jessica Brannon d. (5) Avery Sager   4-2; 4-1
  QF    Maddie Moore d. Peyton Philemon   4-1; 5-4(7)
  QF    (5) Diya Ramchandani d. Allaire Berl   4-0; 4-2
  QF    (5) Avery Sager d. (5) Jenna Malone   Wo (ill)
  QF    Jessica Brannon d. (2) Elena Ecker   4-2; 4-0
  QQ    Maddie Moore d. Isabella Hartung   4-4(6); 4-1
  QQ    (5) Diya Ramchandani d. Bella Brittain   4-1; 4-1
  QQ    (5) Avery Sager d. Esha Agarwal   4-0; 4-1
  QQ    (2) Elena Ecker d. Ana Krstanovic   4-1; 4-2
  R2    Maddie Moore d. Rachel Alvis   4-0; 4-1
  R2    Isabella Hartung d. Georgia Ayers   4-1; 4-1
  R2    Bella Brittain d. Cristina Sullivan   4-1; 4-1
  R2    (5) Diya Ramchandani d. Maggie Gehrig   4-0; 4-0
  R2    (5) Avery Sager d. Milla Grabowski   4-1; 4-1
  R2    Esha Agarwal d. Kala Komanduri   5-3; 4-1
  R2    Ana Krstanovic d. Shivani Kotikalapudi   4-2; 4-0
  R2    (2) Elena Ecker d. Ellie Coe   4-1; 4-1
  R1    Georgia Ayers d. (5) Kiley Pickens   4-1; 4-2
  R1    Bella Brittain d. Allison Harris   4-1; 4-0
  R1    Maggie Gehrig d. Kate Allen   4-1; 4-0
  R1    Milla Grabowski d. Ella Ecker   4-0; 4-0
  R1    Ana Krstanovic d. Madison Hill   4-1; 4-0

All Girls' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    (1) Jenna Thompson d. (2) Amber Fuller   6-4; 6-1

Consolation:
  PL    (4) Katie Weber d. (5) Alexa Griffith   6-4; 6-1
  SF    (2) Amber Fuller d. (5) Alexa Griffith   6-3; 6-3
  SF    (1) Jenna Thompson d. (4) Katie Weber   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (2) Amber Fuller d. (9) Brooke Gruber   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (5) Alexa Griffith d. Sophia Strugnell   7-6(4); 6-2
  QF    (4) Katie Weber d. Amanda Sambach   6-4; 6-4
  QF    (1) Jenna Thompson d. (9) Annika Narbut   6-0; 6-0
  16    (2) Amber Fuller d. (9) Vennmukiil Mathivanan   6-3; 0-6; 6-0
  16    (9) Brooke Gruber d. (5) Sydney Landau   4-6; 6-4; 6-2
  16    Sophia Strugnell d. (9) Katie Andreini   6-1; 6-1
  16    (5) Alexa Griffith d. (9) Julia Abrams   6-1; 6-4
  16    Amanda Sambach d. Serena Evans   7-6(3)); 2-6; 6-2
  16    (4) Katie Weber d. (9) Melody Zhang   3-6; 6-4; 6-1
  16    (9) Annika Narbut d. Sydnie Durham   5-7; 6-3; 6-1
  16    (1) Jenna Thompson d. (9) Emily Brandow   6-0; 6-2
  32    (2) Amber Fuller d. Isabella Steffen   6-2; 6-1
  32    (9) Vennmukiil Mathivanan d. Tiera Jarmond   6-0; 6-1
  32    (5) Sydney Landau d. Chace Ogle   6-0; 6-1
  32    (9) Brooke Gruber d. Abigale Cotuna   6-3; 6-2
  32    Sophia Strugnell d. (3) Anna Rico   6-0; 6-1
  32    (9) Katie Andreini d. Lauren Baddour   6-0; 6-1
  32    (5) Alexa Griffith d. Grace Haile   6-1; 6-0
  32    (9) Julia Abrams d. Andersen Schubert   6-2; 6-3
  32    Serena Evans d. (9) Halle Futch   6-3; 6-3
  32    Amanda Sambach d. (5) Anna Shumate   6-0; 2-6; 6-4
  32    (9) Melody Zhang d. Alexis Galloway   6-1; 6-1
  32    (4) Katie Weber d. Gabriella Cicin   6-1; 6-3
  32    (9) Annika Narbut d. Jill Morse   6-2; 6-2
  32    Sydnie Durham d. (5) Whitley Pate   6-3; 6-2
  32    (9) Emily Brandow d. Catherine Battle   6-1; 6-1
  32    (1) Jenna Thompson d. Madeline Towning   6-0; 6-0
  64    Isabella Steffen d. Valentina Morales   6-0; 6-1
  64    (9) Vennmukiil Mathivanan d. Julia Xiao   6-0; 6-0
  64    Tiera Jarmond d. Elsa Schuls   7-5; 6-1
  64    (5) Sydney Landau d. Mecca Freeman   6-0; 6-1
  64    Chace Ogle d. Amelia Wyatt   6-4; 6-2
  64    (9) Brooke Gruber d. Caroline Myers   6-1; 6-0
  64    Abigale Cotuna d. Kelcie Farmer   6-1; 6-2
  64    (3) Anna Rico d. Emma Wilkins   6-0; 6-0
  64    Sophia Strugnell d. Elizabeth Weidl   6-3; 6-1
  64    (9) Katie Andreini d. Ava Collard   6-0; 6-0
  64    Lauren Baddour d. Christina Oelhafen   6-2; 6-4
  64    (5) Alexa Griffith d. Lily Aranyos   6-2; 6-2
  64    Grace Haile d. Rindha Sudhini   7-5; 6-4
  64    (9) Julia Abrams d. Grace Brittain   6-2; 6-2
  64    Andersen Schubert d. Bella Edmondson   6-1; 6-0
  64    Serena Evans d. Celia Donaldson   6-0; 6-1
  64    (9) Halle Futch d. Caroline Landry   6-2; 6-0
  64    Amanda Sambach d. Louisa Holding   6-1; 6-0
  64    (5) Anna Shumate d. Isabella Margraf   6-1; 6-0
  64    Alexis Galloway d. Emerson Crichton   6-2; 6-1
  64    (9) Melody Zhang d. Rose Kenny   6-0; 6-0
  64    Gabriella Cicin d. Madelynn Frye   7-6(6); 1-6; 6-2
  64    (4) Katie Weber d. Natalie Coon   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jill Morse d. Olivia Xiao   1-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
  64    (9) Annika Narbut d. Jenna Hall   6-0; 6-0
  64    Sydnie Durham d. Helen Alvis   7-5; 1-6; 6-4
  64    (5) Whitley Pate d. Maryah Stokes   6-1; 6-0
  64    Catherine Battle d. Grace Schmonsees   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  64    (9) Emily Brandow d. Karen Galush   6-0; 6-0
  64    Madeline Towning d. Libby McGivern   2-6; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  SF    (5) Anna Shumate d. (5) Whitley Pate   6-1; 6-2
  SF    (9) Melody Zhang d. (3) Anna Rico   Wo (inj)
  QF    (5) Whitley Pate d. Amanda Sambach   6-0; 6-4
  QF    (5) Anna Shumate d. (9) Annika Narbut   6-3; 6-2
  QF    (3) Anna Rico d. (9) Brooke Gruber   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (9) Melody Zhang d. Sophia Strugnell   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(9)
  QQ    (5) Whitley Pate d. (9) Julia Abrams   6-4; 6-3
  QQ    (5) Anna Shumate d. (5) Sydney Landau   6-3; 6-4
  QQ    (3) Anna Rico d. (9) Emily Brandow   7-6(5)); 6-2
  QQ    (9) Melody Zhang d. Serena Evans   6-1; 6-3
  R3    (9) Julia Abrams d. Madeline Towning   6-1; 6-0
  R3    (5) Whitley Pate d. (9) Katie Andreini   6-0; 6-2
  R3    (5) Sydney Landau d. Elizabeth Weidl   7-6(2)); 4-6; 1-0(6)
  R3    (5) Anna Shumate d. (9) Vennmukiil Mathivanan   6-1; 6-3
  R3    (9) Emily Brandow d. Grace Haile   6-1; 6-0
  R3    (3) Anna Rico d. Sydnie Durham   6-1; 6-0
  R3    (9) Melody Zhang d. Helen Alvis   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Serena Evans d. Isabella Steffen   7-5; 6-2
  3Q    Madeline Towning d. Catherine Battle   7-6(4); 6-2
  3Q    (5) Whitley Pate d. Caroline Myers   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Elizabeth Weidl d. Alexis Galloway   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    (5) Anna Shumate d. (9) Halle Futch   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Grace Haile d. Andersen Schubert   1-6; 6-3; 1-0(6)
  3Q    (3) Anna Rico d. Rose Kenny   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Helen Alvis d. Abigale Cotuna   6-3; 6-4
  3Q    Isabella Steffen d. Tiera Jarmond   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Madeline Towning d. Valentina Morales   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Catherine Battle d. Elsa Schuls   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(5)
  R2    (5) Whitley Pate d. Mecca Freeman   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Caroline Myers d. Jill Morse   4-6; 7-6(4)); 1-0(6)
  R2    Elizabeth Weidl d. Gabriella Cicin   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Alexis Galloway d. Ava Collard   6-1; 6-3
  R2    (5) Anna Shumate d. Lily Aranyos   6-1; 7-5
  R2    (9) Halle Futch d. Grace Brittain   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Andersen Schubert d. Caroline Landry   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Grace Haile d. Louisa Holding   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Rose Kenny d. Lauren Baddour   6-3; 6-0
  R2    (3) Anna Rico d. Madelynn Frye   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Abigale Cotuna d. Olivia Xiao   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Helen Alvis d. Chace Ogle   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Tiera Jarmond d. Grace Schmonsees   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Isabella Steffen d. Libby McGivern   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Elsa Schuls d. Julia Xiao   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Mecca Freeman d. Amelia Wyatt   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Caroline Myers d. Kelcie Farmer   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Elizabeth Weidl d. Emma Wilkins   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Ava Collard d. Christina Oelhafen   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Lily Aranyos d. Rindha Sudhini   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Grace Brittain d. Bella Edmondson   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Caroline Landry d. Celia Donaldson   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Louisa Holding d. Isabella Margraf   5-7; 6-0; 1-0(-6)
  R1    Rose Kenny d. Emerson Crichton   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Madelynn Frye d. Natalie Coon   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Olivia Xiao d. Jenna Hall   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Helen Alvis d. Maryah Stokes   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Grace Schmonsees d. Karen Galush   6-3; 7-6(-4)

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    (9) Sibel Tanik d. (5) Carolyn Ansari   6-4; 6-2

Consolation:
  PL    (5) Ana Sharbaugh d. (5) Elizabeth Galush   6-1; 6-1
  SF    (9) Sibel Tanik d. (5) Elizabeth Galush   7-5; 7-5
  SF    (5) Carolyn Ansari d. (5) Ana Sharbaugh   6-1; 6-3
  QF    (9) Sibel Tanik d. (5) Laura Becker   6-1; 7-6(3))
  QF    (5) Elizabeth Galush d. (3) Fleming Landau   2-6; 6-1; 7-6(3)
  QF    (5) Ana Sharbaugh d. (9) Ella Imhof   6-4; 6-1
  QF    (5) Carolyn Ansari d. (9) Jessica Largen   6-4; 6-4
  16    (9) Sibel Tanik d. (2) Jillian Hobbs   6-4; 5-7; 6-3
  16    (5) Laura Becker d. (9) Elizabeth Stassenko   6-2; 6-0
  16    (3) Fleming Landau d. (9) Jenna Knors   6-1; 5-7; 6-1
  16    (5) Elizabeth Galush d. Lauren Laughton   6-1; 6-4
  16    (5) Ana Sharbaugh d. (9) Amanda Nowak   6-2; 5-7; 6-4
  16    (9) Ella Imhof d. Margaret Redic   6-0; 7-5
  16    (5) Carolyn Ansari d. (9) Brianna Taranto   6-4; 6-1
  16    (9) Jessica Largen d. (1) Sullivan Morgus   Wo (ill)
  32    (2) Jillian Hobbs d. Sinead Keane   6-3; 6-3
  32    (9) Sibel Tanik d. Catie Nelson   6-1; 6-3
  32    (5) Laura Becker d. Sydney Cook   6-0; 6-4
  32    (9) Elizabeth Stassenko d. Brinley Bell   6-1; 6-1
  32    (3) Fleming Landau d. Lauren Bush   6-1; 6-1
  32    (9) Jenna Knors d. Divya Sharma   6-1; 6-1
  32    (5) Elizabeth Galush d. Frances Reed   6-0; 6-0
  32    Lauren Laughton d. (9) Sanjana Pandit   6-2; 6-0
  32    (9) Amanda Nowak d. Chloe Hasund   6-2; 6-0
  32    (5) Ana Sharbaugh d. Livia Popa   6-0; 6-0
  32    (9) Ella Imhof d. Beatrice Holding   6-1; 6-3
  32    Margaret Redic d. Lauren Robbins   6-1; 6-3
  32    (9) Brianna Taranto d. Kayla Wilkins   7-6(3)); 7-5
  32    (5) Carolyn Ansari d. Morgan Little   6-1; 6-0
  32    (9) Jessica Largen d. Rachel Zubrinsky   6-2; 6-0
  32    (1) Sullivan Morgus d. Spencer Cochran   6-2; 6-1
  64    Sinead Keane d. Martha Thompson   6-1; 6-2
  64    (9) Sibel Tanik d. Carter Juergens   6-0; 6-1
  64    Catie Nelson d. Kathryn Haile   6-0; 6-2
  64    (5) Laura Becker d. Joy Callwood   6-0; 6-1
  64    Sydney Cook d. Amina Mughnee   6-0; 6-1
  64    (9) Elizabeth Stassenko d. Alice Holding   6-4; 6-4
  64    Brinley Bell d. Madison Smith   6-4; 6-2
  64    Lauren Bush d. Karly Fitzgerald   6-0; 6-3
  64    (9) Jenna Knors d. Zoe Huffman   6-3; 6-2
  64    Divya Sharma d. Hailee Haymore   6-3; 7-5
  64    (5) Elizabeth Galush d. Dylan Cannon   6-0; 6-1
  64    Frances Reed d. Sarah Merrill   6-0; 6-3
  64    (9) Sanjana Pandit d. Shea Cirillo   6-0; 6-1
  64    Lauren Laughton d. Savannah Bright   6-1; 6-1
  64    Chloe Hasund d. Anna Daniels   6-0; 6-3
  64    (9) Amanda Nowak d. Clarke Phillips   6-2; 6-0
  64    Livia Popa d. Emma Landry   6-1; 6-4
  64    (5) Ana Sharbaugh d. Adithi Rao   6-1; 6-2
  64    Beatrice Holding d. Olivia Howe   6-1; 6-0
  64    (9) Ella Imhof d. Sarah Abernethy   6-0; 6-0
  64    Lauren Robbins d. Hannah Barnes   6-0; 6-3
  64    Margaret Redic d. (4) Makayla Mills   6-4; 6-4
  64    Kayla Wilkins d. Kylie Rigsby   6-4; 6-1
  64    (9) Brianna Taranto d. Belinda Hu   6-2; 6-3
  64    Morgan Little d. Carly Barhorst   6-0; 7-5
  64    (5) Carolyn Ansari d. Diana Alexandrova   6-0; 6-1
  64    Rachel Zubrinsky d. Cynthia Xiao   6-2; 6-3
  64    (9) Jessica Largen d. Gabriele Hutter   6-2; 6-1
  64    Spencer Cochran d. Julianne Hall   4-6; 6-4; 6-3
  SF    (9) Jessica Largen d. (9) Jenna Knors   6-2; 6-2
  SF    (3) Fleming Landau d. (5) Laura Becker   6-4; 6-2
  QF    (9) Jenna Knors d. (9) Ella Imhof   6-1; 6-4
  QF    (9) Jessica Largen d. (2) Jillian Hobbs   6-4; 6-2
  QF    (5) Laura Becker d. (4) Makayla Mills   6-0; 6-4
  QF    (3) Fleming Landau d. (9) Amanda Nowak   6-1; 6-3
  QQ    (9) Jenna Knors d. Lauren Laughton   7-6(4)); 6-1
  QQ    (2) Jillian Hobbs d. (9) Elizabeth Stassenko   7-6(3)); 7-6(4))
  QQ    (4) Makayla Mills d. (9) Sanjana Pandit   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    (9) Amanda Nowak d. Margaret Redic   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Lauren Laughton d. Rachel Zubrinsky   6-2; 6-2
  R3    (9) Jenna Knors d. Alice Holding   6-2; 6-1
  R3    (9) Elizabeth Stassenko d. Beatrice Holding   4-6; 6-1; 7-6(9)
  R3    (2) Jillian Hobbs d. Savannah Bright   6-0; 6-2
  R3    (9) Sanjana Pandit d. (1) Sullivan Morgus   Wo (ill)
  R3    (4) Makayla Mills d. (9) Brianna Taranto   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Margaret Redic d. Brinley Bell   6-2; 6-3
  R3    (9) Amanda Nowak d. Catie Nelson   6-2; 6-0
  3Q    Rachel Zubrinsky d. Spencer Cochran   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    Alice Holding d. Morgan Little   6-3; 6-0
  3Q    Beatrice Holding d. Lauren Robbins   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Savannah Bright d. Sarah Merrill   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    (9) Sanjana Pandit d. Frances Reed   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    (4) Makayla Mills d. Divya Sharma   6-4; 6-0
  3Q    Brinley Bell d. Sydney Cook   7-6(6); 6-3
  3Q    Catie Nelson d. Sinead Keane   7-6(3); 6-4
  R2    Spencer Cochran d. Martha Thompson   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Rachel Zubrinsky d. Kathryn Haile   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Morgan Little d. Joy Callwood   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Alice Holding d. Kayla Wilkins   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Lauren Robbins d. Karly Fitzgerald   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Beatrice Holding d. Zoe Huffman   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Sarah Merrill d. Livia Popa   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Savannah Bright d. Chloe Hasund   6-2; 6-1
  R2    (9) Sanjana Pandit d. Anna Daniels   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Frances Reed d. Emma Landry   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Divya Sharma d. Olivia Howe   6-1; 6-2
  R2    (4) Makayla Mills d. Lauren Bush   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Brinley Bell d. Kylie Rigsby   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Sydney Cook d. Diana Alexandrova   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Catie Nelson d. Gabriele Hutter   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Sinead Keane d. Julianne Hall   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Kathryn Haile d. Carter Juergens   6-3; 6-7(-4); 1-0(-2)
  R1    Joy Callwood d. Amina Mughnee   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Alice Holding d. Madison Smith   6-7(-2); 6-0; 1-0(-)
  R1    Zoe Huffman d. Hailee Haymore   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Sarah Merrill d. Dylan Cannon   2-6; 6-1; 1-0(7)
  R1    Savannah Bright d. Shea Cirillo   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Anna Daniels d. Clarke Phillips   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Emma Landry d. Adithi Rao   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Olivia Howe d. Sarah Abernethy   6-2; 6-2
  R1    (4) Makayla Mills d. Hannah Barnes   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Kylie Rigsby d. Belinda Hu   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Diana Alexandrova d. Carly Barhorst   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Gabriele Hutter d. Cynthia Xiao   6-2; 7-6(5))

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    (4) Morgan Valentine d. (3) Peyton Pesavento   7-5; 6-4

Consolation:
  PL    (2) Susanne Boyden d. (5) Chelsea Sawyer   2-6; 7-6(4); 1-0(7)
  SF    (4) Morgan Valentine d. (2) Susanne Boyden   6-3; 7-5
  SF    (3) Peyton Pesavento d. (5) Chelsea Sawyer   6-3; 6-2
  QF    (2) Susanne Boyden d. (9) Anna Harmon   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (4) Morgan Valentine d. (5) Adrienne Haynes   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (3) Peyton Pesavento d. (9) Olivia Archer   6-3; 6-3
  QF    (5) Chelsea Sawyer d. (1) Sophia Patel   4-6; 7-5; 6-1
  16    (2) Susanne Boyden d. (9) Tiffany Pyritz   6-1; 6-3
  16    (9) Anna Harmon d. (5) Katherine Earnhardt   7-6(3); 6-1
  16    (4) Morgan Valentine d. (9) Caroline Garrido   6-3; 6-1
  16    (5) Adrienne Haynes d. (9) Hannah Archer   3-6; 6-2; 6-1
  16    (9) Olivia Archer d. Hailey Simon   6-0; 6-3
  16    (3) Peyton Pesavento d. (9) Abigail Markel   7-5; 6-3
  16    (5) Chelsea Sawyer d. (9) Gabrielle Moore   6-0; 6-2
  16    (1) Sophia Patel d. (9) Lauren Gish   6-1; 6-3
  32    (2) Susanne Boyden d. Sarah Yuan   6-0; 6-0
  32    (9) Tiffany Pyritz d. Maddie Weber   6-3; 6-1
  32    (5) Katherine Earnhardt d. Anna Mattapallil   6-0; 6-2
  32    (9) Anna Harmon d. Victoria Dixon   6-0; 6-0
  32    (4) Morgan Valentine d. MaryBeth Jackson   6-0; 6-1
  32    (9) Caroline Garrido d. Halle Lavieri   6-1; 6-2
  32    (5) Adrienne Haynes d. Melanie Post   6-0; 6-1
  32    (9) Hannah Archer d. Mckinley Riley   6-0; 6-0
  32    (9) Olivia Archer d. Emily Bowerman   6-0; 6-0
  32    Hailey Simon d. (5) Sarah Jiang   6-4; 6-1
  32    (9) Abigail Markel d. Huda McGraw   6-0; 6-1
  32    (3) Peyton Pesavento d. Kaitlin Soden   6-1; 6-0
  32    (9) Gabrielle Moore d. Alison Austin   6-1; 6-0
  32    (5) Chelsea Sawyer d. Ishana Nigam   6-1; 6-1
  32    (9) Lauren Gish d. Olivia Hooks   6-0; 6-0
  32    (1) Sophia Patel d. Brooke Pritchard   6-0; 6-1
  64    Sarah Yuan d. Kylie Barnes   6-3; 6-2
  64    (9) Tiffany Pyritz d. Ellie Johnson   6-1; 6-1
  64    Maddie Weber d. Carmelle Joyner   7-5; 7-5
  64    Anna Mattapallil d. Caroline Kurani   6-2; 6-1
  64    (9) Anna Harmon d. Rainie Heck   6-2; 6-0
  64    Victoria Dixon d. Melissa Romano   6-1; 6-2
  64    MaryBeth Jackson d. Kara Ferner   6-3; 6-1
  64    (9) Caroline Garrido d. Avery Hunter   6-0; 7-5
  64    Halle Lavieri d. Gabrielle Soden   6-2; 4-6; 7-6(4)
  64    Melanie Post d. Hunter Cox   1-6; 6-4; 7-6(6)
  64    (9) Hannah Archer d. Sara Ackerson   6-1; 6-0
  64    Mckinley Riley d. Megan Leonard   6-4; 6-2
  64    Emily Bowerman d. Katherine Freed   6-2; 6-2
  64    (9) Olivia Archer d. Sofia Anthony   6-0; 6-0
  64    Hailey Simon d. Eleanor Cheatham   6-1; 6-1
  64    Huda McGraw d. Lauren Scism   2-6; 6-1; 7-6(4)
  64    (9) Abigail Markel d. Angelina Neiberger   6-1Ret (inj)
  64    Kaitlin Soden d. Elizabeth Johnson   6-0; 6-0
  64    Alison Austin d. Savannah Smith   6-3; 7-5
  64    (9) Gabrielle Moore d. Rachel Marthinsen   7-5; 6-2
  64    Ishana Nigam d. Havyn Colon   6-0; 6-1
  64    Olivia Hooks d. Audrey Chor   6-2; 6-0
  64    (9) Lauren Gish d. Ellen Ackerson   6-0; 6-0
  64    Brooke Pritchard d. Taylor Walicki   6-2; 6-1
  SF    (9) Olivia Archer d. (1) Sophia Patel   Wo (inj)
  SF    (9) Lauren Gish d. (5) Adrienne Haynes   7-6(3); 6-1
  QF    (9) Olivia Archer d. (9) Hannah Archer   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (1) Sophia Patel d. (5) Katherine Earnhardt   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (9) Lauren Gish d. (9) Anna Harmon   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (5) Adrienne Haynes d. (9) Abigail Markel   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(8)
  QQ    (9) Hannah Archer d. (9) Caroline Garrido   6-2; 6-0
  QQ    (5) Katherine Earnhardt d. (5) Sarah Jiang   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(11)
  QQ    (9) Lauren Gish d. (9) Gabrielle Moore   3-0Ret (inj)
  QQ    (9) Abigail Markel d. Maddie Weber   6-2; 6-2
  R3    (9) Hannah Archer d. Carmelle Joyner   6-3; 6-2
  R3    (9) Caroline Garrido d. Melissa Romano   6-0; 6-1
  R3    (5) Katherine Earnhardt d. Kaitlin Soden   6-1; 6-1
  R3    (5) Sarah Jiang d. (9) Tiffany Pyritz   6-3; 6-0
  R3    (9) Lauren Gish d. Mckinley Riley   6-0; 6-0
  R3    (9) Gabrielle Moore d. MaryBeth Jackson   6-3; 6-2
  R3    (9) Abigail Markel d. Victoria Dixon   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Maddie Weber d. Hailey Simon   6-4; 7-6(3))
  3Q    Carmelle Joyner d. Brooke Pritchard   6-3; 6-2
  3Q    Melissa Romano d. Ishana Nigam   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Kaitlin Soden d. Avery Hunter   6-4; 6-2
  3Q    (5) Sarah Jiang d. Megan Leonard   6-1; 6-3
  3Q    Mckinley Riley d. Melanie Post   2-6; 6-3; 10-8
  3Q    MaryBeth Jackson d. Angelina Neiberger   5-4Ret (inj)
  3Q    Victoria Dixon d. Anna Mattapallil   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Maddie Weber d. Sarah Yuan   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Brooke Pritchard d. Kylie Barnes   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Carmelle Joyner d. Olivia Hooks   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Ishana Nigam d. Caroline Kurani   7-6(3)); 6-3
  R2    Melissa Romano d. Alison Austin   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Kaitlin Soden d. Kara Ferner   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Avery Hunter d. Huda McGraw   6-4; 6-2
  R2    (5) Sarah Jiang d. Hunter Cox   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Megan Leonard d. Emily Bowerman   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Mckinley Riley d. Sofia Anthony   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Melanie Post d. Eleanor Cheatham   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Angelina Neiberger d. Halle Lavieri   6-1; 6-3
  R2    MaryBeth Jackson d. Elizabeth Johnson   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Victoria Dixon d. Rachel Marthinsen   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Anna Mattapallil d. Havyn Colon   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Maddie Weber d. Audrey Chor   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Sarah Yuan d. Taylor Walicki   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Carmelle Joyner d. Ellie Johnson   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Melissa Romano d. Rainie Heck   4-5Ret (inj)
  R1    Avery Hunter d. Gabrielle Soden   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Megan Leonard d. Sara Ackerson   6-1; 7-6(5)
  R1    Sofia Anthony d. Katherine Freed   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Angelina Neiberger d. Lauren Scism   6-2; -7-6(8-6)
  R1    Rachel Marthinsen d. Savannah Smith   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Audrey Chor d. Ellen Ackerson   6-4; 6-1

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Megan Smith d. (1) Samantha Smith   Wo (pc)

Consolation:
  PL    (5) Jordan Strickland d. Courtney Mudge   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(8)
  SF    Megan Smith d. Courtney Mudge   -6(3); 6-1; 6-4
  SF    (1) Samantha Smith d. (5) Jordan Strickland   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Megan Smith d. Heidi Swope   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Courtney Mudge d. (4) Jana Klages-Miller   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (5) Jordan Strickland d. (3) Sera Martorelli   6-4; 5-7; 6-1
  QF    (1) Samantha Smith d. (5) Kara Summerford   6-4; 6-1
  16    Heidi Swope d. (2) Maggie Kane   Wd (pc)
  16    Megan Smith d. Marisa Anthony   6-1; 6-3
  16    (4) Jana Klages-Miller d. Courtney Price   6-3; 6-3
  16    Courtney Mudge d. (5) Melinda Kauffman   2-6; 6-2; 6-0
  16    (5) Jordan Strickland d. Devin Knors   6-2; 6-0
  16    (3) Sera Martorelli d. Gaby Hurt   6-0; 6-0
  16    (5) Kara Summerford d. Hannah Jabusch   6-4; 6-3
  16    (1) Samantha Smith d. Savannah Taranto   6-1; 6-1
  32    Heidi Swope d. Orla Labiche   6-2; 6-2
  32    Marisa Anthony d. (5) Alexandra Drye   7-5; 6-4
  32    Megan Smith d. Claire Dockrill   6-1; 6-1
  32    Courtney Price d. Astrid Pascua   6-3; 6-1
  32    Courtney Mudge d. Lauren French   6-4; 6-4
  32    Devin Knors d. Kayla Honeycutt   1-6; 6-3; 6-3
  32    Gaby Hurt d. Rachel Fox   -6(10-8); 1-6; 6-3
  32    Hannah Jabusch d. Hannah Gaines   7-5; 6-0
  32    Savannah Taranto d. Charlotte Deiss   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Heidi Swope d. Savannah Taranto   6-1; 6-2
  SF    (5) Kara Summerford d. (3) Sera Martorelli   6-2; 7-5
  QF    Savannah Taranto d. (4) Jana Klages-Miller   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Heidi Swope d. Lauren French   6-0; 6-0
  QF    (5) Kara Summerford d. Rachel Fox   6-3; 7-5
  QF    (3) Sera Martorelli d. Marisa Anthony   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    Savannah Taranto d. Hannah Jabusch   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    Lauren French d. Gaby Hurt   7-5; 6-2
  QQ    Rachel Fox d. (5) Melinda Kauffman   0-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  QQ    Marisa Anthony d. Charlotte Deiss   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Savannah Taranto d. Orla Labiche   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Hannah Jabusch d. Claire Dockrill   6-4; -6(5)
  R2    Gaby Hurt d. Astrid Pascua   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Lauren French d. Devin Knors   6-1; 6-2
  R2    (5) Melinda Kauffman d. Kayla Honeycutt   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Rachel Fox d. Courtney Price   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Marisa Anthony d. Hannah Gaines   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Charlotte Deiss d. (2) Maggie Kane   Wd (pc)
  R1    Claire Dockrill d. (5) Alexandra Drye   6-7(7-5); 1-0(-5)

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on May 26, 2014 at 9:19 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative