Southern Closed BG12 Chmp.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    (1) Joshua Raab d. (4) Valewis Simpson   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  SF    (4) Valewis Simpson d. (2) Welsh Hotard   6-4; 6-1
  SF    (1) Joshua Raab d. (9) Foster Rogers   6-3; 6-2
  QF    (2) Welsh Hotard d. (5) Ashe Ray   6-3; 6-2
  QF    (4) Valewis Simpson d. JonBrann Reid   6-1; 6-2
  QF    (9) Foster Rogers d. (9) Kaelan Van Cleeff   7-5; 6-1
  QF    (1) Joshua Raab d. (9) Jordan McClure   6-4; 6-4
  16    (2) Welsh Hotard d. (9) Jackson Davis   6-2; 6-1
  16    (5) Ashe Ray d. (9) Alejandro Moreno Latorre   6-1; 6-2
  16    (4) Valewis Simpson d. (9) Tonmye Nirundorn   6-2; 6-3
  16    JonBrann Reid d. (17) Rohan Sachdev   6-2; 6-1
  16    (9) Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Lemuel Sykes   6-3; 6-4
  16    (9) Foster Rogers d. (3) Christian Picot   6-3; 6-4
  16    (9) Jordan McClure d. (5) James Delgado   6-4; 1-6; 1-0
  16    (1) Joshua Raab d. (17) William Fackler   6-0; 6-4
  32    (2) Welsh Hotard d. (17) Nikhil Nemani   6-1; 6-3
  32    (9) Jackson Davis d. (17) Harrison Williams   6-2; 6-2
  32    (5) Ashe Ray d. Jordan Bruck   6-1; 6-0
  32    (9) Alejandro Moreno Latorre d. (17) John Wolf   6-4; 6-1
  32    (4) Valewis Simpson d. Brian Garcia   6-0; 6-0
  32    (9) Tonmye Nirundorn d. (17) Baylor Sai   6-2; 6-0
  32    JonBrann Reid d. (5) Benjamin Koch   7-6; 6-3
  32    (17) Rohan Sachdev d. (9) Hayden Swope   7-6; 6-2
  32    (9) Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Spencer Myers   6-1; 6-1
  32    Lemuel Sykes d. (5) Daniel Dunac   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  32    (9) Foster Rogers d. Jake Sweeney   6-1; 6-0
  32    (3) Christian Picot d. (17) Tripp Guglielmo   6-0; 6-0
  32    (9) Jordan McClure d. Walker Stearns   6-1; 6-3
  32    (5) James Delgado d. (17) Griffith Waren   6-4; 6-2
  32    (17) William Fackler d. Luke Thomson   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  32    (1) Joshua Raab d. (17) Michael Chou   6-1; 6-1
  64    (2) Welsh Hotard d. Campbell Harmon   6-1; 6-0
  64    (17) Nikhil Nemani d. James Rico   6-2; 6-3
  64    (9) Jackson Davis d. Andrei Staicu   6-0; 6-2
  64    (17) Harrison Williams d. Edward Staib   6-1; 6-1
  64    (5) Ashe Ray d. William Ross   6-0; 6-0
  64    Jordan Bruck d. Anish Alase   1-6; 6-4; 1-0
  64    (9) Alejandro Moreno Latorre d. Jake Grimes   6-3; 6-0
  64    (17) John Wolf d. Brooks Giardina   6-0; 6-2
  64    (4) Valewis Simpson d. Zachary Tapper   6-3; 6-2
  64    Brian Garcia d. (17) Christopher Johns   6-2; 6-4
  64    (9) Tonmye Nirundorn d. Connor Bowles   6-2; 6-0
  64    (17) Baylor Sai d. Ethan Berry   6-1; 6-2
  64    (5) Benjamin Koch d. Andrew Broadstreet   6-2; 6-4
  64    JonBrann Reid d. (17) Matthew Rundle   6-0; 6-0
  64    (9) Hayden Swope d. Ayaz Patel   6-1; 6-4
  64    (17) Rohan Sachdev d. Phillip Abston   6-0; 6-0
  64    Spencer Myers d. Matthew Rowe   6-2; 6-3
  64    (9) Kaelan Van Cleeff d. James Qu   7-5; 7-6
  64    Lemuel Sykes d. (17) Luke Prendergast   6-2; 6-1
  64    (5) Daniel Dunac d. Davis Weston   6-0; 6-1
  64    Jake Sweeney d. Thomas Brewer   6-4; 6-3
  64    (9) Foster Rogers d. Zachary Matuszak   6-1; 6-1
  64    (17) Tripp Guglielmo d. Sidhant Hotchandani   6-3; 6-0
  64    (3) Christian Picot d. Jacob Mitchell   6-1; 6-1
  64    Walker Stearns d. Noah Haverdink   6-3; 6-2
  64    (9) Jordan McClure d. Nathan Cox   6-1; 6-1
  64    (17) Griffith Waren d. Rushil Patel   6-2; 6-1
  64    (5) James Delgado d. Jacob Levine   6-1; 6-3
  64    (17) William Fackler d. Dakotah Bobo   6-2; 6-3
  64    Luke Thomson d. (9) Luke Wolf   6-3; 6-0
  64    (17) Michael Chou d. Cy McLeod   6-2; 6-3
  64    (1) Joshua Raab d. Braden Shick   6-1; 6-2
  128    (2) Welsh Hotard d. Adithya Sriram   6-0; 6-0
  128    Campbell Harmon d. Zeid Yunis   6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Nikhil Nemani d. Matthew Brooks   6-0; 6-2
  128    James Rico d. Frank Zhou   6-1; 6-0
  128    (9) Jackson Davis d. Cole Bryant   6-1; 6-0
  128    Andrei Staicu d. Alex Suk   6-2; 6-0
  128    (17) Harrison Williams d. Hart Howard   7-5; 6-0
  128    Edward Staib d. Nathanael Tiffany   6-1; 6-3
  128    (5) Ashe Ray d. Will Mayew   6-0; 6-0
  128    William Ross d. Carter French   4-6; 6-2; 1-0
  128    Anish Alase d. (17) Michael Gwynn   7-6; 6-1
  128    Jordan Bruck d. Mason Woods   6-1; 6-4
  128    (9) Alejandro Moreno Latorre d. Bo Bush   6-0; 6-3
  128    Jake Grimes d. Holden Brown   6-2; 6-1
  128    (17) John Wolf d. John French   6-2; 6-1
  128    Brooks Giardina d. Mac Owen   6-2; 6-0
  128    (4) Valewis Simpson d. Seth Richey   6-0; 6-1
  128    Zachary Tapper d. Jack Byrnes   6-1; 6-0
  128    (17) Christopher Johns d. Mathis Billman   6-3; 6-4
  128    Brian Garcia d. Vitor Silva   6-0; 6-3
  128    (9) Tonmye Nirundorn d. William Emmons   6-0; 6-0
  128    Connor Bowles d. Colin Tuttle   3-6; 6-1; 1-0
  128    (17) Baylor Sai d. Stafford Yerger   6-1; 6-1
  128    Ethan Berry d. Will Cubitt   6-4; 6-3
  128    (5) Benjamin Koch d. William Kesterson   6-0; 6-0
  128    Andrew Broadstreet d. Connor Coots   6-1; 6-0
  128    (17) Matthew Rundle d. Sagar Pandit   6-2; 6-1
  128    JonBrann Reid d. Samuel Barrow   6-0; 6-1
  128    (9) Hayden Swope d. Nathan Zou   7-6; 2-6; 1-0
  128    Ayaz Patel d. Ross Davis   6-0; 6-3
  128    (17) Rohan Sachdev d. Kireeth Karunakaran   6-1; 6-0
  128    Phillip Abston d. Wes Lartigue   6-1; 6-4
  128    Spencer Myers d. Mitchell Deames   6-1; 6-0
  128    Matthew Rowe d. (17) Niklas vonHellens   7-5; 6-4
  128    James Qu d. Gordon Whitwell   3-6; 6-1; 1-0
  128    (9) Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Niles Rachal   7-5; 6-0
  128    Lemuel Sykes d. William Priddy   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  128    (17) Luke Prendergast d. Naveen Reddy   6-3; 6-3
  128    Davis Weston d. Justin Lee   6-3; 6-0
  128    (5) Daniel Dunac d. Victor Zhao   6-0; 6-1
  128    Thomas Brewer d. Luke Albertson   6-1; 4-6; 1-0
  128    Jake Sweeney d. (17) Charlie Boone   6-3; 6-4
  128    Zachary Matuszak d. Xavier Ecarma   0-6; 6-2; 1-0
  128    (9) Foster Rogers d. Louis Gatlin   6-0; 6-1
  128    Sidhant Hotchandani d. Witt Grana   6-3; 6-4
  128    (17) Tripp Guglielmo d. Brolin Dorsey   7-6; 6-2
  128    Jacob Mitchell d. Max McQuilkin   6-2; 6-2
  128    (3) Christian Picot d. Austin Rhea   6-0; 6-0
  128    Noah Haverdink d. Aidan Mahoney   6-4; 7-6
  128    Walker Stearns d. (17) Jackson Armistead   6-4; 6-2
  128    Nathan Cox d. Styn Winkeler   6-0; 6-1
  128    (9) Jordan McClure d. Zachary Dacuba   6-2; 6-1
  128    Rushil Patel d. Peyton Gatti   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Griffith Waren d. Walker Ellis   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jacob Levine d. Tate Sandman   7-6; 7-5
  128    (5) James Delgado d. Ethan Carr   6-3; 6-1
  128    Dakotah Bobo d. Joseph Burroughs   3-6; 6-2; 1-0
  128    (17) William Fackler d. Connor Coleman   6-0; 6-1
  128    Luke Thomson d. Kevin Li   6-4; 6-0
  128    (9) Luke Wolf d. Vince Claussen   7-6; 6-2
  128    Cy McLeod d. Daiven Sharma   6-3; 4-6; 1-0
  128    (17) Michael Chou d. Eric Richardson   6-1; 6-4
  128    Braden Shick d. Nicholas Kazamias   6-1; 6-1
  128    (1) Joshua Raab d. Aniketh Vipparla   6-1; 6-1
  F    (17) Charlie Boone d. Samuel Barrow   3-6; 6-1; 1-0
  SF    Samuel Barrow d. (17) Michael Gwynn   6-4; 6-0
  SF    (17) Charlie Boone d. (17) Jackson Armistead   6-0; 6-3
  QF    (17) Michael Gwynn d. Hart Howard   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Samuel Barrow d. Seth Richey   7-5; 6-3
  QF    (17) Charlie Boone d. Niles Rachal   6-1; 6-0
  QF    (17) Jackson Armistead d. Daiven Sharma   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Hart Howard d. Adithya Sriram   7-6; 5-1Ret (inj)
  R3    (17) Michael Gwynn d. John French   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Seth Richey d. Will Cubitt   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  R3    Samuel Barrow d. Nathan Zou   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Niles Rachal d. William Priddy   6-3; 7-5
  R3    (17) Charlie Boone d. Brolin Dorsey   6-0; 6-0
  R3    (17) Jackson Armistead d. Tate Sandman   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Daiven Sharma d. Kevin Li   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Adithya Sriram d. Frank Zhou   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Hart Howard d. Cole Bryant   6-0; 6-2
  R2    (17) Michael Gwynn d. Carter French   6-1; 6-1
  R2    John French d. Bo Bush   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Seth Richey d. Mathis Billman   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Will Cubitt d. Colin Tuttle   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R2    Samuel Barrow d. Connor Coots   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Nathan Zou d. Kireeth Karunakaran   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Niles Rachal d. (17) Niklas vonHellens   6-4; 1-6; 1-0
  R2    William Priddy d. Victor Zhao   6-1; 6-1
  R2    (17) Charlie Boone d. Xavier Ecarma   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Brolin Dorsey d. Max McQuilkin   6-0; 7-6
  R2    (17) Jackson Armistead d. Zachary Dacuba   6-3; 7-6
  R2    Tate Sandman d. Peyton Gatti   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Kevin Li d. Connor Coleman   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Daiven Sharma d. Aniketh Vipparla   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Adithya Sriram d. Zeid Yunis   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Frank Zhou d. Matthew Brooks   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Cole Bryant d. Alex Suk   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Hart Howard d. Nathanael Tiffany   3-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    Carter French d. Will Mayew   6-3; 6-0
  R1    (17) Michael Gwynn d. Mason Woods   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Bo Bush d. Holden Brown   6-2; 6-1
  R1    John French d. Mac Owen   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Seth Richey d. Jack Byrnes   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Mathis Billman d. Vitor Silva   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Colin Tuttle d. William Emmons   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Will Cubitt d. Stafford Yerger   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Connor Coots d. William Kesterson   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Samuel Barrow d. Sagar Pandit   7-5; 1-6; 1-0
  R1    Nathan Zou d. Ross Davis   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Kireeth Karunakaran d. Wes Lartigue   6-1; 6-1
  R1    (17) Niklas vonHellens d. Mitchell Deames   6-7; 7-6; 1-0
  R1    Niles Rachal d. Gordon Whitwell   6-3; 6-0
  R1    William Priddy d. Naveen Reddy   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Victor Zhao d. Justin Lee   6-0; 6-4
  R1    (17) Charlie Boone d. Luke Albertson   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Xavier Ecarma d. Louis Gatlin   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Brolin Dorsey d. Witt Grana   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Max McQuilkin d. Austin Rhea   6-2; 6-3
  R1    (17) Jackson Armistead d. Aidan Mahoney   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Zachary Dacuba d. Styn Winkeler   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Peyton Gatti d. Walker Ellis   6-4; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Tate Sandman d. Ethan Carr   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Connor Coleman d. Joseph Burroughs   6-4; 6-7; 1-0
  R1    Kevin Li d. Vince Claussen   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Daiven Sharma d. Eric Richardson   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Aniketh Vipparla d. Nicholas Kazamias   7-6; 6-3
  F    Cy McLeod d. Brooks Giardina   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Brooks Giardina d. (17) Matthew Rundle   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Cy McLeod d. Jacob Mitchell   6-3; 5-7; 1-0
  QF    Brooks Giardina d. Andrei Staicu   2-6; 7-6; 1-0
  QF    (17) Matthew Rundle d. Ethan Berry   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Jacob Mitchell d. (17) Luke Prendergast   3-6; 1-1Ret (inj)
  QF    Cy McLeod d. Rushil Patel   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Andrei Staicu d. Campbell Harmon   7-5; 6-4
  R2    Brooks Giardina d. Anish Alase   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Ethan Berry d. (17) Christopher Johns   6-2; 6-0
  R2    (17) Matthew Rundle d. Phillip Abston   6-7; 6-3; 1-0
  R2    (17) Luke Prendergast d. James Qu   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Jacob Mitchell d. Thomas Brewer   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Rushil Patel d. Nathan Cox   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Cy McLeod d. (9) Luke Wolf   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Campbell Harmon d. James Rico   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Andrei Staicu d. Edward Staib   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  R1    Anish Alase d. William Ross   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Brooks Giardina d. Jake Grimes   6-2; 6-2
  R1    (17) Christopher Johns d. Zachary Tapper   6-2; 7-6
  R1    Ethan Berry d. Connor Bowles   6-1; 6-0
  R1    (17) Matthew Rundle d. Andrew Broadstreet   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Phillip Abston d. Ayaz Patel   6-1; 6-3
  R1    James Qu d. Matthew Rowe   6-2; 6-4
  R1    (17) Luke Prendergast d. Davis Weston   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Thomas Brewer d. Zachary Matuszak   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Jacob Mitchell d. Sidhant Hotchandani   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Nathan Cox d. Noah Haverdink   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Rushil Patel d. Jacob Levine   6-4; 6-2
  R1    (9) Luke Wolf d. Dakotah Bobo   7-6; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Cy McLeod d. Braden Shick   6-2; 6-4
  F    Sagar Pandit d. Naveen Reddy   3-6; 7-5; 1-0
  SF    Sagar Pandit d. Mac Owen   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  SF    Naveen Reddy d. Vince Claussen   7-5; 1-6; 1-0
  QF    Mac Owen d. Nathanael Tiffany   Wo (inj)
  QF    Sagar Pandit d. Stafford Yerger   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Naveen Reddy d. Luke Albertson   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Vince Claussen d. Aidan Mahoney   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Nathanael Tiffany d. Zeid Yunis   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Mac Owen d. Mason Woods   Wo (pc)
  R2    Stafford Yerger d. Jack Byrnes   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Sagar Pandit d. Wes Lartigue   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Naveen Reddy d. Mitchell Deames   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Luke Albertson d. Witt Grana   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Aidan Mahoney d. Ethan Carr   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Vince Claussen d. Eric Richardson   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Zeid Yunis d. Matthew Brooks   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Nathanael Tiffany d. Alex Suk   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Mason Woods d. Will Mayew   2-6; 6-1; 1-0
  R1    Mac Owen d. Holden Brown   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Jack Byrnes d. Vitor Silva   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Stafford Yerger d. William Emmons   6-3; 7-6
  R1    Sagar Pandit d. William Kesterson   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Wes Lartigue d. Ross Davis   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Mitchell Deames d. Gordon Whitwell   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Naveen Reddy d. Justin Lee   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Luke Albertson d. Louis Gatlin   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Witt Grana d. Austin Rhea   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Aidan Mahoney d. Styn Winkeler   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Ethan Carr d. Walker Ellis   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  R1    Vince Claussen d. Joseph Burroughs   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Eric Richardson d. Nicholas Kazamias   7-5; 3-6; 1-0
  F    Andrew Broadstreet d. Matthew Rowe   6-4; 2-6; 1-0
  SF    Andrew Broadstreet d. Edward Staib   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Matthew Rowe d. Dakotah Bobo   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Edward Staib d. William Ross   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Andrew Broadstreet d. Zachary Tapper   4-6; 6-0; 1-0
  QF    Matthew Rowe d. Zachary Matuszak   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Dakotah Bobo d. Noah Haverdink   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Edward Staib d. James Rico   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    William Ross d. Jake Grimes   7-5; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Zachary Tapper d. Connor Bowles   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Andrew Broadstreet d. Ayaz Patel   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Matthew Rowe d. Davis Weston   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Zachary Matuszak d. Sidhant Hotchandani   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Noah Haverdink d. Jacob Levine   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Dakotah Bobo d. Braden Shick   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  F    (5) Benjamin Koch d. (5) Daniel Dunac   6-1; 6-3
  SF    (5) Benjamin Koch d. (17) Nikhil Nemani   6-2; 2-2Ret (inj)
  SF    (5) Daniel Dunac d. (17) Griffith Waren   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (17) Nikhil Nemani d. (17) John Wolf   7-6; 6-3
  QF    (5) Benjamin Koch d. (17) Baylor Sai   6-2; 6-3
  QF    (5) Daniel Dunac d. Jake Sweeney   6-4; 6-3
  QF    (17) Griffith Waren d. Luke Thomson   7-5; 6-3
  R1    (17) Nikhil Nemani d. (17) Harrison Williams   1-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    (17) John Wolf d. Jordan Bruck   6-3; 7-5
  R1    (17) Baylor Sai d. Brian Garcia   6-0; 6-3
  R1    (5) Benjamin Koch d. (9) Hayden Swope   6-3; 6-1
  R1    (5) Daniel Dunac d. Spencer Myers   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Jake Sweeney d. (17) Tripp Guglielmo   7-5; 6-3
  R1    (17) Griffith Waren d. Walker Stearns   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Luke Thomson d. (17) Michael Chou   6-4; 6-3
  F    Kireeth Karunakaran d. Aniketh Vipparla   6-7; 6-1; 1-0
  SF    Kireeth Karunakaran d. Carter French   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Aniketh Vipparla d. (17) Niklas vonHellens   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    Carter French d. Frank Zhou   7-6; 7-5
  QF    Kireeth Karunakaran d. Colin Tuttle   6-4; 6-0
  QF    (17) Niklas vonHellens d. Xavier Ecarma   Wo (pc)
  QF    Aniketh Vipparla d. Peyton Gatti   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Frank Zhou d. Cole Bryant   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Carter French d. Bo Bush   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Colin Tuttle d. Mathis Billman   7-6; 0-6; 1-0
  R1    Kireeth Karunakaran d. Connor Coots   6-1; 6-0
  R1    (17) Niklas vonHellens d. Victor Zhao   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Xavier Ecarma d. Max McQuilkin   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Peyton Gatti d. Zachary Dacuba   4-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Aniketh Vipparla d. Connor Coleman   6-1; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Ross Davis d. Nicholas Kazamias   6-4; 6-4
  PL    (2) Welsh Hotard d. (9) Foster Rogers   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Ross Davis d. Will Mayew   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Nicholas Kazamias d. Justin Lee   7-6; 6-4
  QF    Will Mayew d. Alex Suk   Wo (pc)
  QF    Ross Davis d. William Emmons   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Justin Lee d. Louis Gatlin   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Nicholas Kazamias d. Styn Winkeler   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Alex Suk d. Matthew Brooks   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Will Mayew d. Holden Brown   6-1; 6-0
  R1    William Emmons d. Vitor Silva   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    Ross Davis d. William Kesterson   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Justin Lee d. Gordon Whitwell   7-6; 6-1
  R1    Louis Gatlin d. Austin Rhea   6-3; 2-6; 1-0
  R1    Styn Winkeler d. Walker Ellis   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Nicholas Kazamias d. Joseph Burroughs   6-2; 3-6; 1-0


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on June 24, 2014 at 4:02 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative