USTA B12 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    (5) Zane Khan d. (11) Faris Khan   1-6; 6-0; 6-0
  SF    (11) Faris Khan d. (2) Aidan Mayo   6-1; 6-4
  SF    (5) Zane Khan d. (8) Nicholas Garcia   6-4; 6-1
  QF    (2) Aidan Mayo d. (9) Noah Gampel   7-6; 6-3
  QF    (11) Faris Khan d. (10) Justin Boulais   6-4; 6-1
  QF    (8) Nicholas Garcia d. (17) Spencer Brachman   6-4; 3-6; 6-2
  QF    (5) Zane Khan d. (14) Emilio Nava   6-1; 6-4
  16    (2) Aidan Mayo d. (29) Matthew Robinson   6-1; 6-1
  16    (9) Noah Gampel d. (7) Jeffrey Fradkin   6-1; 6-4
  16    (10) Justin Boulais d. (3) Spencer Whitaker   6-4; 2-6; 6-2
  16    (11) Faris Khan d. (6) Stefan Dostanic   7-6; 6-3
  16    (8) Nicholas Garcia d. (12) Shawn Berdia   6-1; 6-4
  16    (17) Spencer Brachman d. (13) Nathan Arimilli   6-0; 6-1
  16    (5) Zane Khan d. (22) Peter Murphy   6-0; 6-2
  16    (14) Emilio Nava d. (1) Jeremie Casabon   6-2; 1-6; 6-1
  32    (2) Aidan Mayo d. (24) Jc Roddick   6-0; 6-4
  32    (29) Matthew Robinson d. (16) David Lins   7-5; 6-1
  32    (7) Jeffrey Fradkin d. (20) Arjun Asokumar   6-0; 6-3
  32    (9) Noah Gampel d. (30) Hunter Heck   6-2; 6-2
  32    (3) Spencer Whitaker d. (18) Savan Chhabra   6-2; 6-3
  32    (10) Justin Boulais d. Evan Lee   6-0; 6-1
  32    (6) Stefan Dostanic d. (23) Presley Thieneman   6-1; 6-1
  32    (11) Faris Khan d. (26) Joshua Miller   6-0; 6-0
  32    (12) Shawn Berdia d. (21) Gavin Young   6-4; 6-4
  32    (8) Nicholas Garcia d. (25) Saiprakash Goli   6-0; 6-4
  32    (13) Nathan Arimilli d. (32) Maxwell McKennon   6-3; 6-3
  32    (17) Spencer Brachman d. (4) Billy Suarez   3-6; 6-2; 6-1
  32    (22) Peter Murphy d. (15) Benjamin Kittay   7-5; 6-4
  32    (5) Zane Khan d. (28) Jj Tracy   6-0; 6-0
  32    (14) Emilio Nava d. (19) Stefan Leustian   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  32    (1) Jeremie Casabon d. Andres Golindano   6-2; 6-4
  64    (2) Aidan Mayo d. Tyler Pomerance   6-3; 7-5
  64    (24) Jc Roddick d. Zach Delson   6-1; 6-0
  64    (16) David Lins d. Sameer Gangoli   6-0; 6-1
  64    (29) Matthew Robinson d. Masaki Posey   6-3; 6-7; 6-2
  64    (7) Jeffrey Fradkin d. Dominick Cuchran   6-3; 6-0
  64    (20) Arjun Asokumar d. Robbie Werdiger   6-3; 6-1
  64    (9) Noah Gampel d. Zacharia Jordan   6-0; 6-2
  64    (30) Hunter Heck d. Thomas Navarro   2-6; 6-4; 6-2
  64    (3) Spencer Whitaker d. Lucas Guy   6-3; 6-4
  64    (18) Savan Chhabra d. Max Schmidhauser   6-2; 6-3
  64    (10) Justin Boulais d. Samuel Landau   6-2; 6-0
  64    Evan Lee d. (31) Thomas Paulsell   7-5; 6-0
  64    (6) Stefan Dostanic d. Pranav Iyer   6-1; 6-1
  64    (23) Presley Thieneman d. Marshall Leung   2-6; 7-6; 6-4
  64    (11) Faris Khan d. Luke Amet   6-1; 6-0
  64    (26) Joshua Miller d. Graydon Lair   6-2; 6-0
  64    (21) Gavin Young d. Sajin Smith   6-1; 6-2
  64    (12) Shawn Berdia d. Jordan McClure   6-3; 6-3
  64    (25) Saiprakash Goli d. Riley Odell   6-0; 6-0
  64    (8) Nicholas Garcia d. Zachery Lim   6-4; 6-2
  64    (32) Maxwell McKennon d. Gabrielius Guzauskas   6-2; 6-2
  64    (13) Nathan Arimilli d. Hayden Postin   7-6; 6-2
  64    (17) Spencer Brachman d. Max Platt   6-0; 6-0
  64    (4) Billy Suarez d. Hayden Gura   6-1; 7-6
  64    (22) Peter Murphy d. Zachery Foster   6-2; 6-0
  64    (15) Benjamin Kittay d. Daniel Cheng   6-2; 6-1
  64    (28) Jj Tracy d. Sujay Sharma   2-6; 6-1; 6-0
  64    (5) Zane Khan d. Ian Brady   6-1; 6-1
  64    (19) Stefan Leustian d. Jacob Lowen   6-2; 6-3
  64    (14) Emilio Nava d. Maxwell Moadel   6-0; 6-0
  64    Andres Golindano d. Ronit Hiryur   6-2; 6-3
  64    (1) Jeremie Casabon d. Noah Edelman   6-0; 6-2
  128    (2) Aidan Mayo d. Jeffrey Etterbeek   6-3; 6-1
  128    Tyler Pomerance d. Seth Banken   6-1; 6-0
  128    (24) Jc Roddick d. Alan Matyjas   6-2; 6-1
  128    Zach Delson d. Nikhil Nemani   6-2; 6-7; 6-0
  128    (16) David Lins d. Rakkan Audeh   6-2; 6-0
  128    Sameer Gangoli d. Bobby Pesch   6-4; 6-3
  128    (29) Matthew Robinson d. Tate Sandman   6-1; 6-0
  128    Masaki Posey d. Eli Brewer   6-4; 6-1
  128    (7) Jeffrey Fradkin d. Rohan Sachdev   6-2; 6-1
  128    Dominick Cuchran d. Christopher Johns   6-2; 6-0
  128    (20) Arjun Asokumar d. William Pak   6-1; 6-3
  128    Robbie Werdiger d. Braden Shick   6-1; 6-2
  128    (9) Noah Gampel d. Connor Robb-Wilcox   6-4; 6-1
  128    Zacharia Jordan d. Alex Ix   6-7; 7-5; 6-3
  128    (30) Hunter Heck d. Brandon Cohen   6-1; 6-7; 6-3
  128    Thomas Navarro d. Colby Hwang   6-3; 6-0
  128    (3) Spencer Whitaker d. Justin Cadeau   6-1; 6-3
  128    Lucas Guy d. Daniel Dunac   6-4; 6-4
  128    (18) Savan Chhabra d. David Pluszczyk   6-0; 6-2
  128    Max Schmidhauser d. Wesley Zhang   6-2; 6-1
  128    (10) Justin Boulais d. Elisha Thornton   6-0; 6-0
  128    Samuel Landau d. Kaelan Van Cleeff   6-2; 6-0
  128    (31) Thomas Paulsell d. Tonmye Nirundorn   6-2; 3-6; 6-3
  128    Evan Lee d. Harrison Williams   6-2; 6-3
  128    (6) Stefan Dostanic d. Charlie Levinson   6-0; 6-0
  128    Pranav Iyer d. Quinn Snyder   6-2; 6-4
  128    (23) Presley Thieneman d. Parker Collins-Flores   6-1; 6-3
  128    Marshall Leung d. James Delgado   6-0; 6-2
  128    (11) Faris Khan d. John Dransfeld   6-1; 6-1
  128    Luke Amet d. Jakub Ostajewski   6-3; 6-3
  128    (26) Joshua Miller d. Charlie Boone   6-0; 6-1
  128    Graydon Lair d. Harry Portnoy   6-2; 6-7; 7-5
  128    Sajin Smith d. Griffith Waren   6-0; 6-0
  128    (21) Gavin Young d. Michael Andre   6-7; 6-0; 6-1
  128    Jordan McClure d. Alex Portnoy   6-3; 7-5
  128    (12) Shawn Berdia d. Alan Jesudason   4-6; 6-3; 6-3
  128    Riley Odell d. Noah Hernandez   7-5; 6-0
  128    (25) Saiprakash Goli d. Jared Gura   6-0; 6-2
  128    Zachery Lim d. Kai Canada   6-2; 6-0
  128    (8) Nicholas Garcia d. Logan Paik Chang   6-1; 6-1
  128    Gabrielius Guzauskas d. Karl Lee   4-6; 6-3; 6-3
  128    (32) Maxwell McKennon d. Sam Reichbach   6-3; 6-4
  128    Hayden Postin d. Phillip Dell   6-0; 6-3
  128    (13) Nathan Arimilli d. Gabriel Jinich   6-2; 6-4
  128    Max Platt d. Jacob Huppin   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Spencer Brachman d. Alex Finkelstein   6-0; 6-1
  128    Hayden Gura d. Stetson Martz   6-1; 6-0
  128    (4) Billy Suarez d. Nishesh Basavareddy   6-3; 6-2
  128    Zachery Foster d. Griffin Biernat   6-4; 6-0
  128    (22) Peter Murphy d. Anish Alase   6-1; 6-0
  128    Daniel Cheng d. Ashe Ray   6-3; 6-3
  128    (15) Benjamin Kittay d. Christopher Mendivil   6-2; 6-2
  128    Sujay Sharma d. Pablo Dale   6-3; 6-2
  128    (28) Jj Tracy d. Rohan Reddy   6-4; 6-3
  128    Ian Brady d. Axel Botticelli   6-3; 6-1
  128    (5) Zane Khan d. Sam Feldman   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jacob Lowen d. Alexander Karman   6-1; 7-5
  128    (19) Stefan Leustian d. Alejandro Moreno Latorre   6-3; 6-4
  128    Maxwell Moadel d. Alex Han   6-2; 6-0
  128    (14) Emilio Nava d. Christian Picot   6-1; 6-4
  128    Ronit Hiryur d. Isaac Smith   3-6; 6-3; 7-6(6))
  128    Andres Golindano d. (27) Eli Gordon   6-0; 6-1
  128    Noah Edelman d. Nishanth Basavareddy   6-1; 6-3
  128    (1) Jeremie Casabon d. Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez   6-0; 6-1
  F    William Pak d. Christian Picot   6-0; 4-6; 1-0
  SF    William Pak d. John Dransfeld   7-5; 6-0
  SF    Christian Picot d. Nishesh Basavareddy   6-2; 6-1
  QF    William Pak d. Jeffrey Etterbeek   6-2; 6-1
  QF    John Dransfeld d. Daniel Dunac   7-6; 6-3
  QF    Nishesh Basavareddy d. Alan Jesudason   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Christian Picot d. Christopher Mendivil   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Jeffrey Etterbeek d. Rakkan Audeh   6-2; 6-3
  R3    William Pak d. Alex Ix   6-2; 7-5
  R3    Daniel Dunac d. Tonmye Nirundorn   6-4; 6-4
  R3    John Dransfeld d. James Delgado   6-1; 6-7; 1-0
  R3    Alan Jesudason d. Logan Paik Chang   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Nishesh Basavareddy d. Karl Lee   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Christopher Mendivil d. Pablo Dale   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Christian Picot d. (27) Eli Gordon   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Jeffrey Etterbeek d. Alan Matyjas   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Rakkan Audeh d. Eli Brewer   6-2; 6-2
  R2    William Pak d. Rohan Sachdev   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Alex Ix d. Brandon Cohen   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Daniel Dunac d. Wesley Zhang   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Tonmye Nirundorn d. Kaelan Van Cleeff   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  R2    James Delgado d. Charlie Levinson   6-2; 6-2
  R2    John Dransfeld d. Harry Portnoy   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Alan Jesudason d. Michael Andre   7-6; 0-6; 1-0
  R2    Logan Paik Chang d. Noah Hernandez   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Karl Lee d. Phillip Dell   7-5; 4-6
  R2    Nishesh Basavareddy d. Jacob Huppin   6-3; 7-6
  R2    Christopher Mendivil d. Anish Alase   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Pablo Dale d. Sam Feldman   6-4; 6-7; 1-0
  R2    Christian Picot d. Alejandro Moreno Latorre   6-4; 6-2
  R2    (27) Eli Gordon d. Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Jeffrey Etterbeek d. Seth Banken   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Alan Matyjas d. Nikhil Nemani   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Rakkan Audeh d. Bobby Pesch   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Eli Brewer d. Tate Sandman   7-6; 3-6; 1-0
  R1    Rohan Sachdev d. Christopher Johns   6-2; 6-0
  R1    William Pak d. Braden Shick   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Alex Ix d. Connor Robb-Wilcox   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Brandon Cohen d. Colby Hwang   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Daniel Dunac d. Justin Cadeau   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Wesley Zhang d. David Pluszczyk   3-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Elisha Thornton   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Tonmye Nirundorn d. Harrison Williams   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Charlie Levinson d. Quinn Snyder   6-1; 6-1
  R1    James Delgado d. Parker Collins-Flores   6-1; 6-3
  R1    John Dransfeld d. Jakub Ostajewski   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Harry Portnoy d. Charlie Boone   7-6; 6-4
  R1    Michael Andre d. Griffith Waren   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Alan Jesudason d. Alex Portnoy   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Noah Hernandez d. Jared Gura   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Logan Paik Chang d. Kai Canada   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Karl Lee d. Sam Reichbach   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Phillip Dell d. Gabriel Jinich   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Jacob Huppin d. Alex Finkelstein   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Nishesh Basavareddy d. Stetson Martz   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Anish Alase d. Griffin Biernat   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Christopher Mendivil d. Ashe Ray   6-7; 6-1; 1-0
  R1    Pablo Dale d. Rohan Reddy   7-6; 6-1
  R1    Sam Feldman d. Axel Botticelli   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Alejandro Moreno Latorre d. Alexander Karman   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Christian Picot d. Alex Han   6-0; 6-2
  R1    (27) Eli Gordon d. Isaac Smith   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez d. Nishanth Basavareddy   6-0; 6-0
  F    Ian Brady d. Dominick Cuchran   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Dominick Cuchran d. Samuel Landau   5-7; 6-0; 1-0
  SF    Ian Brady d. Zachery Lim   6-7; 7-5; 1-0
  QF    Dominick Cuchran d. Masaki Posey   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Samuel Landau d. Marshall Leung   6-3; 2-2Ret (inj)
  QF    Zachery Lim d. Hayden Postin   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Ian Brady d. Jacob Lowen   7-6; 6-0
  R2    Masaki Posey d. Zach Delson   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Dominick Cuchran d. Thomas Navarro   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Samuel Landau d. Lucas Guy   7-6Ret (inj)
  R2    Marshall Leung d. Luke Amet   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Zachery Lim d. Jordan McClure   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Hayden Postin d. Hayden Gura   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Ian Brady d. Daniel Cheng   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Jacob Lowen d. Noah Edelman   1-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Zach Delson d. Tyler Pomerance   6-4; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Masaki Posey d. Sameer Gangoli   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Dominick Cuchran d. Robbie Werdiger   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Thomas Navarro d. Zacharia Jordan   7-6Ret (inj)
  R1    Lucas Guy d. Max Schmidhauser   7-6; 3-6; 1-0
  R1    Samuel Landau d. (31) Thomas Paulsell   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Marshall Leung d. Pranav Iyer   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Luke Amet d. Graydon Lair   6-3; 5-7; 1-0
  R1    Jordan McClure d. Sajin Smith   6-1; 5-7; 1-0
  R1    Zachery Lim d. Riley Odell   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Hayden Postin d. Gabrielius Guzauskas   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Hayden Gura d. Max Platt   7-5Ret (inj)
  R1    Daniel Cheng d. Zachery Foster   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Ian Brady d. Sujay Sharma   7-6; 6-1
  R1    Jacob Lowen d. Maxwell Moadel   1-6; 6-2; 1-09
  R1    Noah Edelman d. Ronit Hiryur   6-1; 6-3
  F    Ashe Ray d. Parker Collins-Flores   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Parker Collins-Flores d. Braden Shick   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Ashe Ray d. Gabriel Jinich   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Braden Shick d. Bobby Pesch   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Parker Collins-Flores d. Justin Cadeau   6-4; 6-7; 1-0
  QF    Gabriel Jinich d. Griffith Waren   6-7; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Ashe Ray d. Isaac Smith   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Bobby Pesch d. Nikhil Nemani   6-4; 1-6; 1-0
  R2    Braden Shick d. Colby Hwang   6-2; 2-6; 1-0
  R2    Justin Cadeau d. Elisha Thornton   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Parker Collins-Flores d. Jakub Ostajewski   2-6; 4-4Wo (pc)
  R2    Griffith Waren d. Jared Gura   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Gabriel Jinich d. Alex Finkelstein   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Ashe Ray d. Rohan Reddy   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Isaac Smith d. Alex Han   7-6; 6-3
  R1    Nikhil Nemani d. Seth Banken   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Bobby Pesch d. Tate Sandman   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Braden Shick d. Christopher Johns   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Colby Hwang d. Connor Robb-Wilcox   6-2; 7-6
  R1    Justin Cadeau d. David Pluszczyk   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Elisha Thornton d. Harrison Williams   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Parker Collins-Flores d. Quinn Snyder   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jakub Ostajewski d. Charlie Boone   2-6; 7-5; 1-0
  R1    Griffith Waren d. Alex Portnoy   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Jared Gura d. Kai Canada   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Gabriel Jinich d. Sam Reichbach   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alex Finkelstein d. Stetson Martz   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Ashe Ray d. Griffin Biernat   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Rohan Reddy d. Axel Botticelli   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Alex Han d. Alexander Karman   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Isaac Smith d. Nishanth Basavareddy   6-3; 6-2
  F    Sujay Sharma d. Tyler Pomerance   7-5; 6-3
  SF    Tyler Pomerance d. Graydon Lair   6-3; 4-6; 1-0
  SF    Sujay Sharma d. Sajin Smith   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Tyler Pomerance d. Zacharia Jordan   2-6; 5-1Ret (inj)
  QF    Graydon Lair d. (31) Thomas Paulsell   7-5; 4-6; 1-0
  QF    Sajin Smith d. Gabrielius Guzauskas   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Sujay Sharma d. Maxwell Moadel   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Tyler Pomerance d. Sameer Gangoli   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Zacharia Jordan d. Robbie Werdiger   6-4; 2-6; 1-0
  R1    (31) Thomas Paulsell d. Max Schmidhauser   6-2; 7-6
  R1    Graydon Lair d. Pranav Iyer   Wo (inj)
  R1    Sajin Smith d. Riley Odell   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Gabrielius Guzauskas d. Max Platt   4-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Sujay Sharma d. Zachery Foster   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Maxwell Moadel d. Ronit Hiryur   6-1; 6-2
  F    (26) Joshua Miller d. (19) Stefan Leustian   6-2; 6-0
  SF    (26) Joshua Miller d. (30) Hunter Heck   6-3; 6-2
  SF    (19) Stefan Leustian d. (4) Billy Suarez   7-6; 6-4
  QF    (30) Hunter Heck d. (24) Jc Roddick   7-6; 6-3
  QF    (26) Joshua Miller d. Evan Lee   6-3; 6-4
  QF    (4) Billy Suarez d. (25) Saiprakash Goli   6-3; 6-3
  QF    (19) Stefan Leustian d. (15) Benjamin Kittay   6-4; 6-3
  R1    (24) Jc Roddick d. (16) David Lins   6-3; 6-3
  R1    (30) Hunter Heck d. (20) Arjun Asokumar   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Evan Lee d. (18) Savan Chhabra   2-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    (26) Joshua Miller d. (23) Presley Thieneman   6-2; 6-4
  R1    (25) Saiprakash Goli d. (21) Gavin Young   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (4) Billy Suarez d. (32) Maxwell McKennon   6-1; 6-2
  R1    (15) Benjamin Kittay d. (28) Jj Tracy   4-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    (19) Stefan Leustian d. Andres Golindano   6-1; 6-4
  F    Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez d. Brandon Cohen   7-5; 6-3
  SF    Brandon Cohen d. Kaelan Van Cleeff   6-4; 4-6; 1-0
  SF    Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez d. Michael Andre   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  QF    Brandon Cohen d. Alan Matyjas   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Harry Portnoy   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Michael Andre d. Jacob Huppin   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez d. Sam Feldman   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Alan Matyjas d. Eli Brewer   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Brandon Cohen d. Rohan Sachdev   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Wesley Zhang   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Harry Portnoy d. Charlie Levinson   0-6; 7-6; 1-0
  R1    Michael Andre d. Noah Hernandez   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Jacob Huppin d. Phillip Dell   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Sam Feldman d. Anish Alase   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez d. Alejandro Moreno Latorre   6-2; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Axel Botticelli d. Quinn Snyder   Wo (inj)
  PL    (8) Nicholas Garcia d. (2) Aidan Mayo   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Quinn Snyder d. Connor Robb-Wilcox   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Axel Botticelli d. Sam Reichbach   1-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    Connor Robb-Wilcox d. Tate Sandman   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Quinn Snyder d. David Pluszczyk   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Sam Reichbach d. Alex Portnoy   5-7; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Axel Botticelli d. Nishanth Basavareddy   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Tate Sandman d. Seth Banken   7-6; 6-4
  R1    Connor Robb-Wilcox d. Christopher Johns   6-1; 7-5
  R1    David Pluszczyk d. Harrison Williams   Wo (ill)
  R1    Quinn Snyder d. Charlie Boone   6-2; 1-6; 1-0
  R1    Alex Portnoy d. Kai Canada   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Sam Reichbach d. Stetson Martz   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Axel Botticelli d. Griffin Biernat   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Nishanth Basavareddy d. Alexander Karman   6-4; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on July 19, 2014 at 11:56 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative