USTA B12 National Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    (3) Zane Khan d. (6) Faris Khan   7-5; 3-6; 6-2
  SF    (3) Zane Khan d. (2) Jeremie Casabon   6-1; 6-3
  SF    (6) Faris Khan d. (7) Spencer Brachman   6-4; 7-5
  QF    (2) Jeremie Casabon d. (5) Nicholas Garcia   6-2; 7-6
  QF    (3) Zane Khan d. (8) Justin Boulais   2-6; 6-1; 6-2
  QF    (6) Faris Khan d. (13) Stefan Leustian   6-2; 6-1
  QF    (7) Spencer Brachman d. (1) Aidan Mayo   6-1; 6-1
  16    (2) Jeremie Casabon d. (17) Aditya Gupta   6-1; 6-2
  16    (5) Nicholas Garcia d. (17) Sam Feldman   6-1; 6-0
  16    (3) Zane Khan d. Micah Braswell   6-3; 7-5
  16    (8) Justin Boulais d. (12) Benjamin Kittay   6-1; 6-0
  16    (6) Faris Khan d. (10) Jeffrey Fradkin   6-1; 7-5
  16    (13) Stefan Leustian d. (4) Spencer Whitaker   6-4; 7-6
  16    (7) Spencer Brachman d. (17) Hunter Heck   6-0; 6-1
  16    (1) Aidan Mayo d. (17) Dominick Cuchran   7-5; 6-0
  32    (2) Jeremie Casabon d. Renaud Lefevre   6-0; 6-2
  32    (17) Aditya Gupta d. (9) Billy Suarez   6-1; 6-1
  32    (5) Nicholas Garcia d. (17) Hayden Postin   6-1; 6-1
  32    (17) Sam Feldman d. (16) Arjun Asokumar   1-6; 6-3; 6-1
  32    (3) Zane Khan d. Jacob Huppin   6-1; 6-1
  32    Micah Braswell d. Luke Baylis   7-5; 6-2
  32    (8) Justin Boulais d. (17) Vikas Deo   6-1; 6-2
  32    (12) Benjamin Kittay d. Marshall Leung   6-3; 6-2
  32    (10) Jeffrey Fradkin d. (17) Joe Mairs   6-0; 6-1
  32    (6) Faris Khan d. (17) Thomas Paulsell   6-1; 6-1
  32    (13) Stefan Leustian d. (17) Presley Thieneman   6-0; 6-1
  32    (4) Spencer Whitaker d. (17) Toby Kodat   6-1; 6-1
  32    (17) Hunter Heck d. (15) Jc Roddick   6-1; 4-6; 6-2
  32    (7) Spencer Brachman d. (17) Jj Tracy   6-2; 6-0
  32    (17) Dominick Cuchran d. (11) Shawn Berdia   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  32    (1) Aidan Mayo d. (17) Eli Gordon   6-2; 6-2
  64    (2) Jeremie Casabon d. John Dransfeld   6-2; 6-0
  64    Renaud Lefevre d. (17) Vishwa Aduru   6-2; 4-6; 7-5
  64    (9) Billy Suarez d. Maxwell Moadel   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Aditya Gupta d. Muhammad Dossani   6-3; 6-2
  64    (5) Nicholas Garcia d. Thomas Navarro   6-3; 6-0
  64    (17) Hayden Postin d. Lincoln Bellamy   6-1; 6-4
  64    (16) Arjun Asokumar d. Jinta Sasamori   6-1; 6-0
  64    (17) Sam Feldman d. Benjamin Koch   4-6; 6-4; 6-2
  64    (3) Zane Khan d. Justin Good   6-1; 6-1
  64    Jacob Huppin d. (17) Noah Edelman   6-4; 6-4
  64    Micah Braswell d. (14) Gavin Young   6-3; 6-3
  64    Luke Baylis d. (17) Maxwell McKennon   6-1; 6-1
  64    (8) Justin Boulais d. Timothy Li   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Vikas Deo d. Peyton Erck   6-2; 6-1
  64    (12) Benjamin Kittay d. Ethan Silva   6-0; 6-2
  64    Marshall Leung d. Jackson Armistead   6-3; 7-5
  64    (17) Joe Mairs d. Daniel Harkin   6-3; 6-0
  64    (10) Jeffrey Fradkin d. Sam Reichbach   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Thomas Paulsell d. Evan Lee   6-4; 6-3
  64    (6) Faris Khan d. Robbie Werdiger   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Presley Thieneman d. Stetson Martz   6-1; 6-0
  64    (13) Stefan Leustian d. Griffin Daehnke   7-5; 6-3
  64    (17) Toby Kodat d. John-Tomas Bilski   6-0; 6-4
  64    (4) Spencer Whitaker d. Walker Stearns   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Hunter Heck d. Lucas Guy   7-6; 7-5
  64    (15) Jc Roddick d. Alan Matyjas   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Jj Tracy d. Nadim Motaghedi   6-2; 6-3
  64    (7) Spencer Brachman d. Ryan Fishback   6-2; 6-1
  64    (17) Dominick Cuchran d. Max Schmidhauser   6-3; 6-0
  64    (11) Shawn Berdia d. Gabrielius Guzauskas   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Eli Gordon d. Nicholas Svichar   6-1; 6-2
  64    (1) Aidan Mayo d. Nathan Kwon   6-1; 6-3
  128    (2) Jeremie Casabon d. Jeffrey Etterbeek   6-1; 6-0
  128    John Dransfeld d. Lemuel Sykes   6-2; 7-6
  128    (17) Vishwa Aduru d. Charlie Levinson   6-3; 6-1
  128    Renaud Lefevre d. Alex Han   6-2; 6-0
  128    (9) Billy Suarez d. Jeremy Ouyang   6-1; 6-2
  128    Maxwell Moadel d. Tate Sandman   6-2; 6-0
  128    (17) Aditya Gupta d. Andrew Chang   6-1; 6-2
  128    Muhammad Dossani d. Corbin Ford   6-0; 6-1
  128    (5) Nicholas Garcia d. Nishesh Basavareddy   6-1; 6-0
  128    Thomas Navarro d. Keito Chiba   6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Hayden Postin d. Eli Brewer   6-0; 6-1
  128    Lincoln Bellamy d. Jagger Saylor   6-1; 4-6; 6-3
  128    (16) Arjun Asokumar d. Wesley Zhang   6-3; 6-0
  128    Jinta Sasamori d. Tripp Guglielmo   6-1; 6-3
  128    (17) Sam Feldman d. Max Platt   6-3; 6-0
  128    Benjamin Koch d. Philip Martin   6-4; 6-4
  128    (3) Zane Khan d. Jameson Corsillo   6-3; 6-1
  128    Justin Good d. Aidan Kim   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Noah Edelman d. Nishanth Basavareddy   2-6; 6-2; 6-0
  128    Jacob Huppin d. Derek Wong   6-1; 6-0
  128    (14) Gavin Young d. Akshay Saluja   6-2; 6-1
  128    Micah Braswell d. Alex Portnoy   6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Maxwell McKennon d. Adit Sinha   6-2; 6-0
  128    Luke Baylis d. Karl Lee   7-5; 6-4
  128    (8) Justin Boulais d. Sujay Sharma   6-2; 6-3
  128    Timothy Li d. Alexander Karman   6-1; 6-0
  128    (17) Vikas Deo d. Luke Wolf   6-0; 6-0
  128    Peyton Erck d. Brandon Cohen   7-5; 6-1
  128    (12) Benjamin Kittay d. Elisha Thornton   6-0; 6-1
  128    Ethan Silva d. Mathis Billman   6-3; 6-0
  128    Marshall Leung d. (17) Ian Brady   7-5; 6-0
  128    Jackson Armistead d. Cade Cunnane   6-1; 6-0
  128    Daniel Harkin d. Bobby Pesch   7-6; 4-6; 6-0
  128    (17) Joe Mairs d. Isaac Smith   6-4; 6-3
  128    Sam Reichbach d. Pablo Dale   6-2; 7-6
  128    (10) Jeffrey Fradkin d. Daniel Dunac   6-1; 6-2
  128    Evan Lee d. Sebastian Dounchis   6-2; 6-4
  128    (17) Thomas Paulsell d. Dakotah Bobo   6-3; 6-2
  128    Robbie Werdiger d. Parker Collins-Flores   6-2; 6-1
  128    (6) Faris Khan d. Rohan Reddy   6-2; 6-0
  128    Stetson Martz d. Niles Rachal   6-0; 6-1
  128    (17) Presley Thieneman d. Zachery Foster   6-0; 6-2
  128    Griffin Daehnke d. Noah Hernandez   6-0; 6-0
  128    (13) Stefan Leustian d. Jake Fellows   6-0; 6-2
  128    John-Tomas Bilski d. Clark Steinhauser   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Toby Kodat d. Luke Amet   6-1; 6-1
  128    Walker Stearns d. Niza Simunyola   6-3; 6-0
  128    (4) Spencer Whitaker d. Benjamin Letzer   6-1; 6-1
  128    Lucas Guy d. Harrison Saladini   6-4; 6-1
  128    (17) Hunter Heck d. Harry Portnoy   6-2; 2-6; 7-6
  128    Alan Matyjas d. Jake Sweeney   6-0; 6-4
  128    (15) Jc Roddick d. Ozan Colak   6-2; 6-1
  128    Nadim Motaghedi d. Alejandro Moreno Latorre   7-5; 6-2
  128    (17) Jj Tracy d. Riley Odell   6-2; 6-0
  128    Ryan Fishback d. Eric Perkowski   6-3; 6-2
  128    (7) Spencer Brachman d. Phillip Dell   6-0; 6-0
  128    Max Schmidhauser d. Stafford Yerger   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Dominick Cuchran d. Takuma Walter   6-0; 6-0
  128    Gabrielius Guzauskas d. Alex Finkelstein   7-6; 6-3
  128    (11) Shawn Berdia d. Graydon Lair   6-2; 6-1
  128    Nicholas Svichar d. Dingkun Yan   6-1; 6-1
  128    (17) Eli Gordon d. Vince Claussen   6-2; 6-0
  128    Nathan Kwon d. Logan Paik Chang   7-5; 6-2
  128    (1) Aidan Mayo d. Christian Picot   6-3; 7-5
  F    (17) Ian Brady d. Zachery Foster   6-3; 6-3
  SF    (17) Ian Brady d. Nishesh Basavareddy   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  SF    Zachery Foster d. Christian Picot   1-6; 6-4; 1-0(11)
  QF    Nishesh Basavareddy d. Andrew Chang   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (17) Ian Brady d. Karl Lee   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Zachery Foster d. Isaac Smith   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  QF    Christian Picot d. Eric Perkowski   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Andrew Chang d. Jeffrey Etterbeek   7-6; 6-4
  R3    Nishesh Basavareddy d. Philip Martin   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Karl Lee d. Derek Wong   6-1; 6-1
  R3    (17) Ian Brady d. Brandon Cohen   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Isaac Smith d. Rohan Reddy   3-6; 7-6; 1-0(8)
  R3    Zachery Foster d. Benjamin Letzer   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Eric Perkowski d. Ozan Colak   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Christian Picot d. Alex Finkelstein   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Jeffrey Etterbeek d. Charlie Levinson   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Andrew Chang d. Jeremy Ouyang   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Nishesh Basavareddy d. Jagger Saylor   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Philip Martin d. Tripp Guglielmo   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Derek Wong d. Jameson Corsillo   0-6; 6-3; 1-0(8)
  R2    Karl Lee d. Alex Portnoy   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Brandon Cohen d. Sujay Sharma   6-4; 6-4
  R2    (17) Ian Brady d. Mathis Billman   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Isaac Smith d. Pablo Dale   7-5; 0-6; 1-0(4)
  R2    Rohan Reddy d. Sebastian Dounchis   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(9)
  R2    Zachery Foster d. Noah Hernandez   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Benjamin Letzer d. Luke Amet   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Ozan Colak d. Harry Portnoy   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Eric Perkowski d. Alejandro Moreno Latorre   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Alex Finkelstein d. Stafford Yerger   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Christian Picot d. Vince Claussen   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Jeffrey Etterbeek d. Lemuel Sykes   4-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Charlie Levinson d. Alex Han   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Jeremy Ouyang d. Tate Sandman   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Andrew Chang d. Corbin Ford   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Nishesh Basavareddy d. Keito Chiba   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Jagger Saylor d. Eli Brewer   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Tripp Guglielmo d. Wesley Zhang   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Philip Martin d. Max Platt   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Jameson Corsillo d. Aidan Kim   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Derek Wong d. Nishanth Basavareddy   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Alex Portnoy d. Akshay Saluja   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Karl Lee d. Adit Sinha   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Sujay Sharma d. Alexander Karman   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Brandon Cohen d. Luke Wolf   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Mathis Billman d. Elisha Thornton   6-2; 6-0
  R1    (17) Ian Brady d. Cade Cunnane   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Isaac Smith d. Bobby Pesch   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    Pablo Dale d. Daniel Dunac   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Sebastian Dounchis d. Dakotah Bobo   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Rohan Reddy d. Parker Collins-Flores   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Zachery Foster d. Niles Rachal   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Noah Hernandez d. Jake Fellows   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Luke Amet d. Clark Steinhauser   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Benjamin Letzer d. Niza Simunyola   6-1; 5-7; 1-0
  R1    Harry Portnoy d. Harrison Saladini   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Ozan Colak d. Jake Sweeney   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Alejandro Moreno Latorre d. Riley Odell   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Eric Perkowski d. Phillip Dell   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(9)
  R1    Stafford Yerger d. Takuma Walter   7-6; 7-6
  R1    Alex Finkelstein d. Graydon Lair   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Vince Claussen d. Dingkun Yan   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Christian Picot d. Logan Paik Chang   6-3; 6-3
  F    Griffin Daehnke d. Muhammad Dossani   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Muhammad Dossani d. Timothy Li   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Griffin Daehnke d. Nathan Kwon   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Muhammad Dossani d. Thomas Navarro   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Timothy Li d. (17) Maxwell McKennon   6-2; 5-1Ret (ill)
  QF    Griffin Daehnke d. Robbie Werdiger   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Nathan Kwon d. Nadim Motaghedi   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Muhammad Dossani d. John Dransfeld   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Thomas Navarro d. Benjamin Koch   6-3; 6-1
  R2    (17) Maxwell McKennon d. Justin Good   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Timothy Li d. Ethan Silva   7-6; 6-3
  R2    Robbie Werdiger d. Sam Reichbach   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Griffin Daehnke d. John-Tomas Bilski   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Nadim Motaghedi d. Alan Matyjas   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Nathan Kwon d. Gabrielius Guzauskas   6-3; 1-6; 1-0(5)
  R1    John Dransfeld d. (17) Vishwa Aduru   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Muhammad Dossani d. Maxwell Moadel   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Thomas Navarro d. Lincoln Bellamy   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Benjamin Koch d. Jinta Sasamori   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Justin Good d. (17) Noah Edelman   6-4; 1-6; 1-0
  R1    (17) Maxwell McKennon d. (14) Gavin Young   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Timothy Li d. Peyton Erck   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Ethan Silva d. Jackson Armistead   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Sam Reichbach d. Daniel Harkin   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    Robbie Werdiger d. Evan Lee   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Griffin Daehnke d. Stetson Martz   6-0; 6-0
  R1    John-Tomas Bilski d. Walker Stearns   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Alan Matyjas d. Lucas Guy   1-6; 6-4; 1-0(3)
  R1    Nadim Motaghedi d. Ryan Fishback   0-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  R1    Gabrielius Guzauskas d. Max Schmidhauser   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Nathan Kwon d. Nicholas Svichar   6-1; 6-2
  F    Daniel Dunac d. Adit Sinha   6-4; 6-0
  SF    Adit Sinha d. Corbin Ford   6-1; 5-7; 1-0(8)
  SF    Daniel Dunac d. Logan Paik Chang   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Corbin Ford d. Eli Brewer   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Adit Sinha d. Luke Wolf   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Daniel Dunac d. Clark Steinhauser   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Logan Paik Chang d. Harrison Saladini   6-4; 3-0Ret (inj)
  R2    Corbin Ford d. Alex Han   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Eli Brewer d. Max Platt   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Adit Sinha d. Nishanth Basavareddy   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Luke Wolf d. Elisha Thornton   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Daniel Dunac d. Parker Collins-Flores   7-6; 6-3
  R2    Clark Steinhauser d. Niles Rachal   5-7; 6-3; 1-0(8)
  R2    Harrison Saladini d. Riley Odell   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Logan Paik Chang d. Takuma Walter   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Alex Han d. Lemuel Sykes   Wo (inj)
  R1    Corbin Ford d. Tate Sandman   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Eli Brewer d. Keito Chiba   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Max Platt d. Wesley Zhang   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Nishanth Basavareddy d. Aidan Kim   1-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
  R1    Adit Sinha d. Akshay Saluja   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Luke Wolf d. Alexander Karman   0-6; 6-3; 1-0(2)
  R1    Elisha Thornton d. Cade Cunnane   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Daniel Dunac d. Bobby Pesch   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Parker Collins-Flores d. Dakotah Bobo   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Niles Rachal d. Jake Fellows   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Clark Steinhauser d. Niza Simunyola   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Harrison Saladini d. Jake Sweeney   Wo (pc)
  R1    Riley Odell d. Phillip Dell   4-6; 6-0; 1-0(5)
  R1    Takuma Walter d. Graydon Lair   6-2; 7-6
  R1    Logan Paik Chang d. Dingkun Yan   6-0; 6-0
  F    (14) Gavin Young d. Ryan Fishback   6-2; 6-4
  SF    (14) Gavin Young d. (17) Vishwa Aduru   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Ryan Fishback d. Evan Lee   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (17) Vishwa Aduru d. Lincoln Bellamy   7-5; 6-2
  QF    (14) Gavin Young d. Jackson Armistead   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Evan Lee d. Stetson Martz   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Ryan Fishback d. Max Schmidhauser   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (17) Vishwa Aduru d. Maxwell Moadel   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Lincoln Bellamy d. Jinta Sasamori   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(9)
  R1    (14) Gavin Young d. (17) Noah Edelman   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Jackson Armistead d. Peyton Erck   3-2Ret (inj)
  R1    Evan Lee d. Daniel Harkin   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Stetson Martz d. Walker Stearns   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Ryan Fishback d. Lucas Guy   6-2; 7-6
  R1    Max Schmidhauser d. Nicholas Svichar   6-0; 6-0
  F    (17) Presley Thieneman d. (17) Vikas Deo   6-4; 6-2
  SF    (17) Vikas Deo d. (9) Billy Suarez   6-0; 6-1
  SF    (17) Presley Thieneman d. (15) Jc Roddick   6-2; 7-5
  QF    (9) Billy Suarez d. (16) Arjun Asokumar   6-0; 6-2
  QF    (17) Vikas Deo d. Luke Baylis   Wo (pc)
  QF    (17) Presley Thieneman d. (17) Joe Mairs   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (15) Jc Roddick d. (17) Eli Gordon   6-3; 6-3
  R1    (9) Billy Suarez d. Renaud Lefevre   6-2; 6-1
  R1    (16) Arjun Asokumar d. (17) Hayden Postin   6-4; 3-0Ret (ill)
  R1    Luke Baylis d. Jacob Huppin   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (17) Vikas Deo d. Marshall Leung   6-3; 6-3
  R1    (17) Joe Mairs d. (17) Thomas Paulsell   6-2; 6-1
  R1    (17) Presley Thieneman d. (17) Toby Kodat   6-0; 6-2
  R1    (15) Jc Roddick d. (17) Jj Tracy   6-0; 6-2
  R1    (17) Eli Gordon d. (11) Shawn Berdia   6-2; 7-6
  F    Jameson Corsillo d. Harry Portnoy   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Jameson Corsillo d. Jagger Saylor   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Harry Portnoy d. Luke Amet   1-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
  QF    Jagger Saylor d. Jeremy Ouyang   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Jameson Corsillo d. Sujay Sharma   6-1; 3-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    Luke Amet d. Pablo Dale   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Harry Portnoy d. Vince Claussen   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Jeremy Ouyang d. Charlie Levinson   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Jagger Saylor d. Tripp Guglielmo   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Jameson Corsillo d. Alex Portnoy   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Sujay Sharma d. Mathis Billman   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Pablo Dale d. Sebastian Dounchis   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Luke Amet d. Noah Hernandez   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Harry Portnoy d. Alejandro Moreno Latorre   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Vince Claussen d. Stafford Yerger   6-3; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Phillip Dell d. Wesley Zhang   6-2; 7-6
  PL    (7) Spencer Brachman d. (2) Jeremie Casabon   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Wesley Zhang d. Aidan Kim   6-3; 0-6; 1-0(5)
  SF    Phillip Dell d. Bobby Pesch   6-2; 7-5
  QF    Wesley Zhang d. Tate Sandman   7-6; 6-3
  QF    Aidan Kim d. Cade Cunnane   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Bobby Pesch d. Jake Fellows   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Phillip Dell d. Graydon Lair   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Tate Sandman d. Lemuel Sykes   Wo (inj)
  R1    Wesley Zhang d. Keito Chiba   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Aidan Kim d. Akshay Saluja   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Cade Cunnane d. Alexander Karman   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  R1    Bobby Pesch d. Dakotah Bobo   7-6; 6-3
  R1    Jake Fellows d. Niza Simunyola   1-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
  R1    Phillip Dell d. Jake Sweeney   Wo (pc)
  R1    Graydon Lair d. Dingkun Yan   6-0; 6-4


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on August 8, 2014 at 3:41 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative