USTA National Selection Tourn.
   Boys' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Cannon Kingsley (1)   Northport, NY 
 Evin McDonald   Bethesda, MD 
 Benjamin Keyser   Vienna, VA 
 Kevin Chao   Needham, MA 
 Sean Wei (5)   Yorktown Heights, NY 
 Thomas Jahn   Mount Pleasant, SC 
 William Turchetta   Pound Ridge, NY 
 Ian Sturgill   Madison Heights, VA 
 Michael Sun (3)   Livingston, NJ 
10   Adrian Roji   New Hope, PA 
11   Richard Bell   Rockville, MD 
12   Sam Kavarana   Mount Pleasant, SC 
13   Connor Fu (7)   Andover, MA 
14   Gary Fishkin   Staten Island, NY 
15   Keshav Chopra   Marietta, GA 
16   Matthew Che   Tenafly, NJ 
17   Andrew Dale   Leesburg, VA 
18   Brett Winters   Rivervale, NJ 
19   Evan Felcher   Southbury, CT 
20   Daniel Pellerito (6)   Syosset, NY 
21   Robert Siniakowicz   West Windsor, NJ 
22   Jonathan Mascagni   Alpharetta, GA 
23   Karl Poling   West Point, NY 
24   Ryan Fu (4)   Andover, MA 
25   Noah Lilienthal   Princeton, NJ 
26   Patrick Maloney   Oyster Bay, NY 
27   Sean Attebery   Ardmore, PA 
28   Hayden Cassone (8)   South Salem, NY 
29   Spencer Whitaker   Richmond, VA 
30   Pete Siozios   New Hyde Park, NY 
31   Ishaan Ravichander   Belle Mead, NJ 
32   Adam Oscislawski (2)   Scottsdale, AZ 
Round of 16
 C. Kingsley (1)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Chao  
 6-0; 6-4 
 T. Jahn  
 6-3; 3-0Ret (inj) 
 I. Sturgill  
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. Sun (3)  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-4 
 S. Kavarana  
 3-6; 6-4; 7-5 
 C. Fu (7)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Che  
 6-3; 7-6 
 A. Dale  
 6-4; 6-3 
 D. Pellerito (6)  
 6-4; 6-0 
 J. Mascagni  
 7-6(5); 6-3 
 R. Fu (4)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 P. Maloney  
 6-3; 6-0 
 H. Cassone (8)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Whitaker  
 6-4; 6-2 
 A. Oscislawski (2)  
 6-0; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 C. Kingsley (1)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 I. Sturgill  
 6-2; 6-4 
 S. Kavarana  
 6-3; 6-7(3); 7-5 
 C. Fu (7)  
 6-4; 7-6(6) 
 A. Dale  
 6-3; 7-6(3) 
 J. Mascagni  
 7-5; 6-4 
 H. Cassone (8)  
 6-4; 3-6; 6-3 
 S. Whitaker  
 6-2; 6-2 
Semifinals
 C. Kingsley (1)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Fu (7)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Dale  
 6-0; 7-6(3) 
 H. Cassone (8)  
 6-2; 6-3 
Finals
 C. Kingsley (1)  
 6-2; 7-5 
 C. Kingsley (1) 
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Dale  
 6-2; 6-2 

 C. Fu (7)  
  
 H. Cassone (8)  
  

 H. Cassone (8) 
 6-1; 7-5 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative