Evert American ITF
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 18 Qualifying   
  16    (8) Spencer Gray d. (9) Alperen Sanater   6-1; 6-2
  16    (7) Martin Maldonado d. Nadim Motaghedi   2-6; 6-4; 7-6(3)
  16    Carter Morgan d. Kahaka'Ioikamalie Companion   6-1; 6-1
  16    Connor Krug d. Fabrizio Alcobe-Garibay   6-2; 6-2
  16    Patrick Maloney d. Nicholas Mueller   6-1; 6-3
  16    (3) Harry Yang d. Andrew Pereverzev   6-1; 6-3
  16    Matthew Robinson d. (2) Tom Leblanc Claverie   6-2; 7-6(7)
  16    Marcus Ferreira d. (1) Martin Damm   3-6; 7-5; 6-3
  32    (9) Alperen Sanater d. Aaron Uter   Walkover
  32    (8) Spencer Gray d. Chase Cerejo   6-0; 6-1
  32    Nadim Motaghedi d. Vitor Jordao   6-7(5); 6-4; 6-1
  32    (7) Martin Maldonado d. Jonathan Olive-Blanco   6-1; 1-6; 6-4
  32    Kahaka'Ioikamalie Companion d. William Yallup   6-2; 6-4
  32    Carter Morgan d. (6) Piercarlo Usai   5-0; Retired
  32    Fabrizio Alcobe-Garibay d. Jake Krug   7-6(4); 6-0
  32    Connor Krug d. (5) Mark Dancuart   6-1; 6-3
  32    Nicholas Mueller d. Ernesto Zubillaga Chavez   6-2; 6-0
  32    Patrick Maloney d. Nicolas Rodriguez Guerra   6-2; 6-1
  32    Andrew Pereverzev d. Ellis Short   7-6(5); 4-6; 6-2
  32    (3) Harry Yang d. Nathan Akira Matsuguma   6-2; 6-1
  32    Matthew Robinson d. Ricardo Anez   6-1; 6-1
  32    (2) Tom Leblanc Claverie d. Subhash Pottipati   3-6; 6-3; 6-1
  32    Marcus Ferreira d. Martin Heller   6-1; 6-1
  32    (1) Martin Damm d. Bruno Nunes   6-1; 6-2
  64    (9) Alperen Sanater d. Jonathan Zachary Laforest   6-1; 6-2
  64    Aaron Uter d. Ericson Lantigua   6-4; 6-4
  64    Chase Cerejo d. Zamaan Moledina   7-5; 6-4
  64    (8) Spencer Gray d. John Lasanajak   6-0; 6-1
  64    Nadim Motaghedi d. Nicholas Koulisis   6-0; 6-4
  64    Vitor Jordao d. Nicholas Caicedo   6-3; 6-2
  64    Jonathan Olive-Blanco d. Christian Schultz   6-3; 7-5
  64    (7) Martin Maldonado d. Connor Connor Laymon   6-0; 6-0
  64    William Yallup d. Fernando Soriano   6-0; 6-0
  64    Kahaka'Ioikamalie Companion d. Avalo Gu   6-1; 6-1
  64    Carter Morgan d. Luis Eduardo Platas   2-6; 6-1; 6-2
  64    (6) Piercarlo Usai d. Marco Rabines   4-6; 6-2; 6-1
  64    Jake Krug d. Carlos Castillo   6-1; 7-5
  64    Fabrizio Alcobe-Garibay d. Henrique Souza   6-1; 6-0
  64    Connor Krug d. Alexander Sisk   6-0; 6-0
  64    (5) Mark Dancuart d. Marco Kermet   7-6(2); 6-3
  64    Ernesto Zubillaga Chavez d. Noah Michael Torres   6-1; 6-1
  64    Nicholas Mueller d. Nikhil Charanjiva   6-2; 7-6(4)
  64    Nicolas Rodriguez Guerra d. Caleb Strother   7-6(5); 6-3
  64    Patrick Maloney d. (4) Nama Heman   6-1; 6-1
  64    Andrew Pereverzev d. Everton Green Jr   6-3; 6-4
  64    Ellis Short d. Nicolas Pinzon Moreno   6-3; 6-1
  64    Nathan Akira Matsuguma d. Abie Shaoul   6-3; 6-3
  64    (3) Harry Yang d. Austin Lee   6-4; 7-5
  64    Ricardo Anez d. Sebastian Andres Ron Gomez   3-6; 6-4; 6-4
  64    Matthew Robinson d. Jose Giler Cho   6-1; 6-1
  64    Subhash Pottipati d. Samuel Dickson   6-4; 6-2
  64    (2) Tom Leblanc Claverie d. Phillip Katta   6-0; 6-0
  64    Martin Heller d. Frederic Lehmann   7-6(5); 3-6; 6-4
  64    Marcus Ferreira d. Arthur Radulescu   6-0; 6-1
  64    Bruno Nunes d. Dillon Boshart   6-7(4); 6-4; 4-1; Retired
  64    (1) Martin Damm d. Gianluca Beaujon   6-1; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on November 11, 2017 at 8:54 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative