Northern Extreme at the Ranch
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) Luke Weber d. (1) Jacob Olar   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  SF    (2) Luke Weber d. Hadley Fisher   6-0; 5-7; 1-0
  SF    (1) Jacob Olar d. Adam Rydel   6-0; 6-0

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) Dayton Fisher d. (1) Phoenix Lee   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  SF    (2) Dayton Fisher d. (3) Henry Matheson   6-1; 6-4
  SF    (1) Phoenix Lee d. (4) Wesley Leach   6-2; 1-6; 1-0

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Dayton Fisher d. (1) Ben Bicknell   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  SF    Dayton Fisher d. Conor Kaczmarczyk   6-4; 2-6; 1-0
  SF    (1) Ben Bicknell d. (6) Samuel Keronen   6-2; 6-2

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    (1) Jack McDermott d. (2) Billy McDermott   6-3; 6-0
  SF    (2) Billy McDermott d. (4) Vinay Merchant   6-3; 6-4
  SF    (1) Jack McDermott d. (3) Neil Wilcox   6-1; 7-6

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Elona Simonov d. (1) Remy Nguyen   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Elona Simonov d. (2) Alys Pop   6-3; 6-4
  SF    (1) Remy Nguyen d. Allyson Lowe   6-4; 6-1

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    (4) Victoria Moldovan d. Charlotte Barker   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Charlotte Barker d. (3) Kari Leach   6-1; 6-4
  SF    (4) Victoria Moldovan d. (1) Beilynn Geiss   Wd (ill)

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    (4) Julia Rydel d. (1) Erica Mock   6-0; 6-0
  SF    (4) Julia Rydel d. Mikaela Mueller   6-0; 6-0
  SF    (1) Erica Mock d. Allyson Horvath   6-2; 6-1

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) Lucy Lu d. Radina Bakalov   6-1; 6-2
  SF    (2) Lucy Lu d. Karolina Jacobson   7-6; 6-2
  SF    Radina Bakalov d. (1) Taylor Thulson   Wd (ill)

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on January 8, 2018 at 12:44 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative