USTA Florida L4 Gulfstream
   Boys' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Yair Gritzman (1)   Boca Raton, FL 
 Gregorio Casella   Deland, FL 
 Calvin Wellman (10)   Boynton Beach, FL 
 Pablo Paternostro   Miami, FL 
 Martin Mesia (5)   Doral, FL 
 Aidan Pack   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 
 Greyson Williams (16)   Miramar, FL 
 Edmund Bennett   St Augustine, FL 
 Zak Vince (4)   Clermont, FL 
 David P Turcanu   Delray Beach, FL 
 Dylan Chang   Kingwood, TX 
 Maximilian A Petreski   Boca Raton, FL 
 Andres Escalona (7)   Weston, FL 
 Francisco Montana   Cutler Bay, FL 
 Facundo Olmedo (13)   Doral, FL 
 Mikel Anderson   Deerfield Beach, FL 
 Alex Giurgiu   Palm City, FL 
 Tyler Nguyen   Riviera Beach, FL 
 Sam Gelber   Pinecrest, FL 
 Connor W McLeod (8)   Bradenton, FL 
 Nathan Blair   Sarasota, FL 
 Max Lindstrom (9)   Satellite Beach, FL 
 Nathaniel Cohen   Winter Park, FL 
 Phillip Dell (3)   Bradenton, FL 
 Fabian Rosales   Hollywood, FL 
 Charlie Cowan (15)   Oviedo, FL 
 Yubel F Ubri   Miami Beach, FL 
 Corey Craig (6)   Coconut Creek, FL 
 Michael C Fernandez   Santa Barbara, CA 
 Peyton Williams (11)   Weston, FL 
 Ian E Jordan   Austin, TX 
 Christopher J Zuk   Cape Coral, FL 
Round of 16
 Y. Gritzman (1)  
 6-4; 7-5 
 C. Wellman (10)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 A. Pack  
 6-4; 6-3 
 E. Bennett  
 7-5; 4-6; 10-8 
 Z. Vince (4)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Chang  
 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Escalona (7)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 F. Olmedo (13)  
 6-1; 7-5 
 T. Nguyen  
 5-7; 6-3; 10-0 
 C. McLeod (8)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 M. Lindstrom (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 P. Dell (3)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Cowan (15)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 C. Craig (6)  
 6-0; 7-6(2) 
 P. Williams (11)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 I. Jordan  
 6-0; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 Y. Gritzman (1)  
 7-5; 6-2 
 A. Pack  
 6-7(3); 6-3; 10-1 
 Z. Vince (4)  
 6-4; 7-6(3) 
 F. Olmedo (13)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 C. McLeod (8)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 P. Dell (3)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 C. Cowan (15)  
 3-6; 7-5; 10-7 
 P. Williams (11)  
 6-2; 6-1 
Semifinals
 Y. Gritzman (1)  
 4-6; 6-3; 10-7 
 Z. Vince (4)  
 6-2; 5-3Wo (pc) 
 C. McLeod (8)  
 Wo (ill) 
 C. Cowan (15)  
 6-3; 2-6; 10-6 
Finals
 Z. Vince (4)  
 3-6; 7-5; 10-5 
 Z. Vince (4) 
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Cowan (15)  
 Wo (pc) 

 Y. Gritzman (1)  
  
 C. McLeod (8)  
  

 Y. Gritzman (1) 
 Wo (pc) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1997-2018 Sirius Software, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative