Campeonato Junior ATV II
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 18 Singles   
  F    (16) Dali Blanch d. (5) Amador Salazar   7-5; 6-1
  SF    (5) Amador Salazar d. (8) Dimitri Badra   5-2; Retired
  SF    (16) Dali Blanch d. (11) Eduardo Taiguara   2-6; 7-6(9); 6-3
  QF    (8) Dimitri Badra d. (2) Miguel Angel Cabrera   6-1; 6-4
  QF    (5) Amador Salazar d. (4) Rafael Marques Da Silva   6-3; 4-6; 6-3
  QF    (16) Dali Blanch d. (9) Matheus Queiroz   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (11) Eduardo Taiguara d. (1) Christopher Li   6-2; 3-6; 6-0
  16    (2) Miguel Angel Cabrera d. Nicolas Retamales   6-3; 6-1
  16    (8) Dimitri Badra d. (12) Luiz Eduardo Santos   6-4; 6-2
  16    (4) Rafael Marques Da Silva d. (13) Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  16    (5) Amador Salazar d. Joaquim De Almeida   7-5; 6-1
  16    (9) Matheus Queiroz d. (7) Emiliano Troche   6-2; 7-5
  16    (16) Dali Blanch d. (3) Aland Sanson   6-2; 3-6; 6-4
  16    (11) Eduardo Taiguara d. (6) Ignacio Antonio Bece Otarola   6-4; 3-6; 6-4
  16    (1) Christopher Li d. (14) Bastian Alonso Utrer Santander   7-6; 3-1; Retired
  32    (2) Miguel Angel Cabrera d. Andre Souza Pinto De Silva   6-4; 7-6(6)
  32    Nicolas Retamales d. (15) Ricardo De Sales Cha Machado   6-2; 6-0
  32    (12) Luiz Eduardo Santos d. Ignacio Munoz Herrera   6-2; 6-2
  32    (8) Dimitri Badra d. Sebastian Defilippis   6-2; 6-4
  32    (4) Rafael Marques Da Silva d. Rodrigo Caceres Hernandez   6-2; 6-1
  32    (13) Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana d. Ezequiel Monferrer   7-5; 6-3
  32    Joaquim De Almeida d. (10) Jose Antonio Catala   6-3; 1-6; 6-4
  32    (5) Amador Salazar d. Rodrigo Eduardo Pere Cespedes   6-4; 6-0
  32    (7) Emiliano Troche d. Gonzalo Tano   6-1; 6-1
  32    (9) Matheus Queiroz d. Matias Gaedechens   6-7(4); 7-5; 6-4
  32    (16) Dali Blanch d. Tomas Merino Marcenaro   6-2; 6-1
  32    (3) Aland Sanson d. Carlos Alonso Gallar Olivares   6-0; Retired
  32    (6) Ignacio Antonio Bece Otarola d. Guilherme Zotin Oliveira   6-1; 6-3
  32    (11) Eduardo Taiguara d. Matias Olivero   6-4; 7-5
  32    (14) Bastian Alonso Utrer Santander d. Joao Duleba   6-2; 6-2
  32    (1) Christopher Li d. Freddy Cossioterrazas   6-1; 6-3
  64    Andre Souza Pinto De Silva d. Roland Kosche   7-6(5); 7-5
  64    Nicolas Retamales d. Sebastian Azcui   6-3; 6-3
  64    Ignacio Munoz Herrera d. Mario Alonso Loyola Espinoza   3-6; 6-2; 6-4
  64    Sebastian Defilippis d. Luc Boulier Santelices   6-1; 6-4
  64    Rodrigo Caceres Hernandez d. Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora   6-7(1); 6-1; 6-1
  64    Ezequiel Monferrer d. Gerald Padilla Silva   6-3; 6-1
  64    Joaquim De Almeida d. Carlos Aguiar   6-3; 6-1
  64    Rodrigo Eduardo Pere Cespedes d. Gustavo Deszczynski   6-1; 6-4
  64    Gonzalo Tano d. Juan Luis Yanine   6-4; 6-1
  64    Matias Gaedechens d. Sebastian Trigosso Mercado   6-2; 6-2
  64    Tomas Merino Marcenaro d. Murilo Vieira Salviato   6-2; 6-4
  64    Carlos Alonso Gallar Olivares d. Pedro De Godoy Mancini   6-0; 6-3
  64    Guilherme Zotin Oliveira d. Felipe Hernandez   6-0; 6-3
  64    Matias Olivero d. Gustavo Armando Sepu Navarrete   6-7(2); 6-2; 6-1
  64    Joao Duleba d. Iker Aspillaga Uriarte   6-2; 6-1
  64    Freddy Cossioterrazas d. Felipe Godoy   6-1; 7-5


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on September 2, 2018 at 9:55 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1997-2019 Sirius Software, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative