COPA IND PALESTINA
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 18 Singles   
  F    Eleonora Alvisi d. (1) Dana Guzman   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Eleonora Alvisi d. (8) Michaela Kadleckova   6-3; 6-3
  SF    (1) Dana Guzman d. (3) Carlota Martinez Cirez   6-4; 3-6; 6-4
  QF    (8) Michaela Kadleckova d. (2) Kacie Harvey   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Eleonora Alvisi d. (11) Shavit Kimchi   6-2; 6-3
  QF    (3) Carlota Martinez Cirez d. (6) Ana Luiza Cruz   6-1; 6-3
  QF    (1) Dana Guzman d. (5) Rut Galindo   6-1; 6-2
  16    (2) Kacie Harvey d. (13) Francisca Emilia Ver Jofre   6-1; 6-1
  16    (8) Michaela Kadleckova d. (9) Romina Ccuno   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  16    Eleonora Alvisi d. Elizabeth Coleman   6-2; 6-3
  16    (11) Shavit Kimchi d. (7) Antonia Samudio   7-5; 6-4
  16    (6) Ana Luiza Cruz d. (10) Alexandra Anttila   6-2; 6-2
  16    (3) Carlota Martinez Cirez d. (15) Ekaterina Vinnik   7-5; 4-6; 6-0
  16    (5) Rut Galindo d. (12) Jada Bui   6-3; 7-6(1)
  16    (1) Dana Guzman d. (14) Maia Guillermina Haumuller   6-4; 6-3
  32    (2) Kacie Harvey d. Tina Nadine Smith   7-5; 6-2
  32    (13) Francisca Emilia Ver Jofre d. Viktoriya Petrenko   6-3; 7-6(6)
  32    (9) Romina Ccuno d. Camilla Bossi   7-6(3); 6-4
  32    (8) Michaela Kadleckova d. Sarah-Maude Fortin   2-6; 7-6(6); 6-0
  32    Elizabeth Coleman d. (4) Giulia Morlet   6-2; 6-1
  32    Eleonora Alvisi d. (16) Anfisa Danilchenko   6-4; 2-6; 6-3
  32    (11) Shavit Kimchi d. Sandra Alonso   6-2; 6-1
  32    (7) Antonia Samudio d. Natalia Aruj   6-3; 6-0
  32    (6) Ana Luiza Cruz d. Micaela Ode   1-6; 6-1; 6-3
  32    (10) Alexandra Anttila d. Dakota Fordham   6-0; 6-1
  32    (15) Ekaterina Vinnik d. Jimar Geraldine Gera Gonzalez   6-4; 6-2
  32    (3) Carlota Martinez Cirez d. Mell Elizabeth Reasc Gonzalez   6-1; 6-1
  32    (5) Rut Galindo d. Nataly Kader   2-6; 6-3; 6-1
  32    (12) Jada Bui d. Asia Serafini   5-7; 7-5; 6-2
  32    (14) Maia Guillermina Haumuller d. Juliana Munhoz   6-3; 6-2
  32    (1) Dana Guzman d. Tara Malik   6-4; 7-6(5)
  64    Tina Nadine Smith d. Maria Florencia Urrutia   6-1; 6-2
  64    Viktoriya Petrenko d. Ana Paula Jimenez Coello   6-0; 6-4
  64    Camilla Bossi d. Florencia Massardo Brain   6-3; 6-3
  64    Sarah-Maude Fortin d. Krystal Blanch   6-0; 6-1
  64    Elizabeth Coleman d. Josefa Rosario Fernandez   6-2; 6-3
  64    Eleonora Alvisi d. Daianne Hayashida   6-1; 6-2
  64    Sandra Alonso d. Maria Ignacia Yapur Lopez   6-4; 6-3
  64    Natalia Aruj d. Sofia Camila Rojas   6-3; 6-4
  64    Micaela Ode d. Martina Macarena Tor Tebes   6-0; 6-0
  64    Dakota Fordham d. Romary Cardenas Rifka   3-6; 6-4; 6-1
  64    Jimar Geraldine Gera Gonzalez d. Camila Soares   6-3; 6-2
  64    Mell Elizabeth Reasc Gonzalez d. Julia Riera   7-5; 6-2
  64    Nataly Kader d. Gabriela Macias   6-4; 5-7; 6-3
  64    Asia Serafini d. Valentina Andrea Vas Pongruber   6-2; 6-3
  64    Juliana Munhoz d. Florencia Araya   6-4; 6-2
  64    Tara Malik d. Isabela Catalina Bel Sanchez   6-0; 6-0


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on November 4, 2018 at 11:08 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1997-2019 Sirius Software, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative