Copa Mundial Campeche FMT
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 18 Singles   
  SF    (3) Tyler Zink d. (2) Harold Mayot   6-3; 6-0
  SF    (7) Eliot Spizzirri d. (14) Taha Baadi   6-3; 6-0
  QF    (2) Harold Mayot d. (8) Gustaf Strom   6-4; 3-6; 7-6(5)
  QF    (3) Tyler Zink d. (6) Natan Rodrigues   6-4; 6-4
  QF    (14) Taha Baadi d. (5) Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune   7-5; 6-3
  QF    (7) Eliot Spizzirri d. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida   6-7(7); 6-4; 4-1; Retired
  16    (2) Harold Mayot d. Ronan Jachuck   6-4; 1-6; 6-2
  16    (8) Gustaf Strom d. Adam Neff   6-2; 2-6; 6-4
  16    (3) Tyler Zink d. (15) Christian Lerby   6-1; 7-6(1)
  16    (6) Natan Rodrigues d. Alex Bancila   6-4; 7-5
  16    (5) Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune d. (12) Bora Sengul   6-4; 7-5
  16    (14) Taha Baadi d. Marcelo Sepulveda Garza   6-2; 6-3
  16    (7) Eliot Spizzirri d. Alexander Lee   6-2; 6-1
  16    Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida d. Juan Bautista Torres   6-1; 3-6; 6-4
  32    (2) Harold Mayot d. Murphy Cassone   6-3; 6-4
  32    Ronan Jachuck d. Daniel Salazar   6-4; 6-3
  32    Adam Neff d. Alan Magadan   6-2; 6-2
  32    (8) Gustaf Strom d. Pedro Boscardin Dias   7-5; 6-1
  32    (3) Tyler Zink d. Daiki Yoshimura   6-2; 5-7; 6-3
  32    (15) Christian Lerby d. Daniil Glinka   7-5; 6-2
  32    Alex Bancila d. Rafael Alfonso De Al Valdes   6-4; 6-1
  32    (6) Natan Rodrigues d. Alvaro Gonzalez   6-1; 6-3
  32    (5) Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune d. Sebastian Gima   6-0; 6-2
  32    (12) Bora Sengul d. Sebastian Rodriguez   6-1; 6-3
  32    (14) Taha Baadi d. Alejandro Garcia   6-1; 6-2
  32    Marcelo Sepulveda Garza d. (4) Simon Anthony Ivanov   3-2; Retired
  32    (7) Eliot Spizzirri d. Minjong Park   3-6; 6-3; 6-2
  32    Alexander Lee d. Karlis Ozolins   6-4; 2-6; 6-1
  32    Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida d. Liam Draxl   6-4; 7-5
  32    Juan Bautista Torres d. (1) Nicolas Alvarez Varona   6-4; 1-6; 6-4
  64    (2) Harold Mayot d. Ramiro Ramirez   6-0; 6-2
  64    Murphy Cassone d. Pol Sanchez Vinas   6-3; 6-4
  64    Daniel Salazar d. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez   3-6; 7-6(6); 6-3
  64    Ronan Jachuck d. (16) Nini Gabriel Dica   6-4; 7-5
  64    Adam Neff d. (11) Peter Makk   6-4; 7-6(6)
  64    Alan Magadan d. Roman Andres Burruchaga   6-3; 6-1
  64    Pedro Boscardin Dias d. Michael Younan   7-6(4); 6-2
  64    (8) Gustaf Strom d. Patricio Nieto   6-2; 6-3
  64    (3) Tyler Zink d. Diego Navarro   6-2; 6-2
  64    Daiki Yoshimura d. Rafael E. Grovas   6-3; 6-1
  64    Daniil Glinka d. Rodrigo Guzman   6-1; 6-2
  64    (15) Christian Lerby d. Justin Boulais   6-2; 1-0; Retired
  64    Rafael Alfonso De Al Valdes d. (9) Admir Kalender   7-5; 6-1
  64    Alex Bancila d. Cleeve Harper   7-5; 6-4
  64    Alvaro Gonzalez d. Anthony Genov   6-1; 2-6; 7-5
  64    (6) Natan Rodrigues d. Pierre Malan   6-3; 5-7; 6-2
  64    (5) Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune d. Roko Horvat   6-1; 6-1
  64    Sebastian Gima d. Francisco Javier Arc Vieyra   6-2; 6-3
  64    Sebastian Rodriguez d. Samuel Guarin   6-2; 6-0
  64    (12) Bora Sengul d. Alexander Bernard   0-6; 6-2; 6-1
  64    (14) Taha Baadi d. Yoel Estrada   6-4; 6-0
  64    Alejandro Garcia d. Mark Mandlik   3-6; 7-6(2); 6-3
  64    Marcelo Sepulveda Garza d. Xiaofei Wang   6-0; 6-1
  64    (4) Simon Anthony Ivanov d. Santiago De La Fuente   6-3; 6-0
  64    (7) Eliot Spizzirri d. Emiliano Aguilera Guerrero   6-1; 6-2
  64    Minjong Park d. Joshua Lapadat   6-3; 6-2
  64    Karlis Ozolins d. Adan Gomez Ramirez   1-6; 6-3; 7-6(2)
  64    Alexander Lee d. (10) Ki Lung Ng   6-7(13); 6-1; 6-3
  64    Liam Draxl d. (13) Cezar Cretu   6-1; 6-3
  64    Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida d. Alan Sau Franco   7-6(3); 3-0; Retired
  64    Juan Bautista Torres d. Cezar Rata   6-2; 6-4
  64    (1) Nicolas Alvarez Varona d. Guillermo Castaneda   6-4; 6-4


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on November 18, 2018 at 11:41 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1997-2019 Sirius Software, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative