2001 N.E. Interscholastic Squash Chps.
   #1 Flight - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 William Broadbent (BRUN) (1)   2002 
 Tom Gilmore (MID)   2001 
 Trevor McWilliams (MILL)   2001 
 Alex Bloom (SUF)   2001 
 Will Boothby (GROT) (5)   2002 
 Gavin Morrison (RCDS)   2001 
 Hyung-Min Joo (CANT)   2001 
 Ted Platt (BRKS)   2001 
 Gavin Johnstone Butcher (SPS) (4)   2002 
10   Charlie Nichols (BERK)   2004 
11   Chris Chipley (TPS)   2002 
12   Todd Ostrow (PEA)   2002 
13   Nate Beck (AND) (5)   2001 
14   Morgan Phillips (WEST)   2004 
15   Tim Loh (DA)   2001 
16   Sam Gutner (SMS)   2001 
17   Billy Peelle (KO)   2001 
18   Adam Slutsky (WHE)   2002 
19   Chao Pintusapon (POMF)   2001 
20   Coly Smith (HOT) (5)   2002 
21   Fernando Kriete (PORT)   2001 
22   Luke Harris (MILT)   2003 
23   Jason Krugman (NOB)   2001 
24   Andrew Scott (SGS) (3)   2001 
25   Adam Davies (GFA)   2003 
26   Ryan Phelan (CRH)   2001 
27   Spencer Maxwell (AOF)   2002 
28   Jon Katz (BHS) (5)   2001 
29   Tim Rees (SAL)   2002 
30   Top Vongvadhanaroj (LC)   2001 
31   Eric Shabselowitz (TAB)   2001 
32   Eric Wadhwa (TAFT) (2)   2002 
Round of 16
 W. Broadbent (BRUN) (1)  
 91 90 91 
 T. McWilliams (MILL)  
 90 91 90 
 W. Boothby (GROT) (5)  
 91 93 92 
 T. Platt (BRKS)  
 94 29 94 96 
 G. Butcher (SPS) (4)  
 92 90 90 
 T. Ostrow (PEA)  
 93 90 90 
 N. Beck (AND) (5)  
 90 90 97 
 T. Loh (DA)  
 93 90 95 
 A. Slutsky (WHE)  
 91 91 90 
 C. Smith (HOT) (5)  
 92 92 90 
 L. Harris (MILT)  
 90 93 94 
 A. Scott (SGS) (3)  
 92 91 90 
 R. Phelan (CRH)  
 91 90 91 
 J. Katz (BHS) (5)  
 92 90 90 
 T. Vongvadhanaroj (LC)  
 39 95 93 96 
 E. Wadhwa (TAFT) (2)  
 90 90 91 
Quarterfinals
 W. Broadbent (BRUN) (1)  
 90 93 90 
 W. Boothby (GROT) (5)  
 94 90 91 
 G. Butcher (SPS) (4)  
 90 90 92 
 N. Beck (AND) (5)  
 93 91 90 
 C. Smith (HOT) (5)  
 92 91 92 
 A. Scott (SGS) (3)  
 92 108 109 
 J. Katz (BHS) (5)  
 90 90 810 96 
 E. Wadhwa (TAFT) (2)  
 90 90 91 
Semifinals
 W. Broadbent (BRUN) (1)  
 90 91 90 
 N. Beck (AND) (5)  
 810 108 59 94 95 
 C. Smith (HOT) (5)  
 96 92 94 
 E. Wadhwa (TAFT) (2)  
 93 93 92 
Finals
 W. Broadbent (BRUN) (1)  
 91 93 91 
 W. Broadbent (BRUN) (1) 
 90 49 92 94 
 E. Wadhwa (TAFT) (2)  
 92 109 49 93 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 2002 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative