2001 N.E. Interscholastic Squash Chps.
   #2 Flight - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Andrew Vinci (TAFT) (1)   2002 
 Guillermo Moronta (TAB)   2002 
 LeRoy Leong (SGS)   2004 
 Jacob Beidler (DA)   2001 
 Will Thompson (GROT) (5)   2001 
 Chris Chang (WNS)    
 Nick Connors (POMF)   2002 
 William Beatson (AOF)   2002 
 Will Hiltz (HOT) (4)   2001 
10   Mike Koch (CANT)   2001 
11   Andrew Slutsky (WHE)   2004 
12   Chris Vincent (SMS)   2001 
13   Christopher Miller (CRH) (5)   2001 
14   Alex Wolff (MID)   2001 
15   Greg Castanon (NOB)   2001 
16   Dylan Rau (KO)   2003 
17   Mike Brennan (BHS)   2001 
18   Halsey Fulton (MBS)   2001 
19   Chris Collette (WEST)   2003 
20   Michael Delany (MILT) (5)   2001 
21   Max Laverty (LC)   2003 
22   Tyler Ford (SAL)   2001 
23   Nick Raho (RCDS)   2002 
24   Trevor Rees (BRUN) (3)   2002 
25   John Zeiser (MILL)   2001 
26   Charlie Smith (BERK)   2002 
27   David Lindholm (BRKS)   2001 
28   Taylor Robinson (SPS) (5)   2001 
29   Grant Picarillo (GFA)   2003 
30   Josh Sweet (TPS)   2001 
31   Patrick Haynes (PEA)   2002 
32   Will Simonton (AND) (2)   2003 
Round of 16
 A. Vinci (TAFT) (1)  
 91 94 92 
 L. Leong (SGS)  
 69 91 97 810 96 
 W. Thompson (GROT) (5)  
 90 91 90 
 N. Connors (POMF)  
 93 92 90 
 W. Hiltz (HOT) (4)  
 90 90 90 
 C. Vincent (SMS)  
 79 93 97 108 
 C. Miller (CRH) (5)  
 93 49 92 95 
 D. Rau (KO)  
 90 90 91 
 M. Brennan (BHS)  
 94 90 90 
 M. Delany (MILT) (5)  
 90 95 92 
 M. Laverty (LC)  
 90 90 90 
 T. Rees (BRUN) (3)  
 93 91 90 
 J. Zeiser (MILL)  
 Def (ill) 
 T. Robinson (SPS) (5)  
 97 90 90 
 G. Picarillo (GFA)  
 90 96 90 
 W. Simonton (AND) (2)  
 92 96 79 94 
Quarterfinals
 A. Vinci (TAFT) (1)  
 90 94 93 
 W. Thompson (GROT) (5)  
 49 94 94 93 
 W. Hiltz (HOT) (4)  
 91 91 90 
 C. Miller (CRH) (5)  
 59 49 91 91 90 
 M. Delany (MILT) (5)  
 95 97 93 
 T. Rees (BRUN) (3)  
 94 94 90 
 T. Robinson (SPS) (5)  
 93 93 95 
 W. Simonton (AND) (2)  
 91 95 90 
Semifinals
 A. Vinci (TAFT) (1)  
 96 95 94 
 W. Hiltz (HOT) (4)  
 97 93 95 
 T. Rees (BRUN) (3)  
 93 93 94 
 W. Simonton (AND) (2)  
 92 96 94 
Finals
 A. Vinci (TAFT) (1)  
 90 94 91 
 A. Vinci (TAFT) (1) 
 96 95 108 
 T. Rees (BRUN) (3)  
 94 95 93 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 2002 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative