2001 N.E. Interscholastic Squash Chps.
   #6 Flight - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Andrew Gosden (BRUN) (1)   2004 
 Warren Boinay (NOB)   2002 
 Omar Mangalji (GROT)   2004 
 T Schleyer (PEA)   2002 
 Rohut Gupta (MILT) (5)   2003 
 Hashim Alireza (SAL)   2002 
 Zach Hyde (KO)   2004 
 Zach Linhart (RCDS)   2001 
 James Chung (AND) (4)   2001 
10   Bruce Knickerbocker (TPS)   2002 
11   Jared Shahid (SUF)   2002 
12   Ed Otocka (POMF)   2002 
13   John Macaskill (TAFT) (5)   2002 
14   Alex Judd (WNS)    
15   Charlie Gulick (MILL)   2001 
16   Casey Wyrick (AOF)   2001 
17   William Evarts (SPS)   2002 
18   Brooks Saul (SMS)   2001 
19   Nucha Sibunruang (MID)   2001 
20   Peter Scala (HOT) (5)   2001 
21   William Ferzoco (TAB)   2002 
22   Alex Perry (SGS)   2002 
23   Mattis Potter (WEST)   2002 
24   George MacLeod (CRH) (3)   2001 
25   Andrew Gernt (WHE)   2004 
26   Patrick Byrnes (LC)   2004 
27   David Temple (GFA)   2001 
28   A.J. Nary (BHS) (5)   2001 
29   Adam Bushashia (BRKS)   2002 
30   Chris Nichols (CANT)   2002 
31   Geoff Nelson (MBS)   2001 
32   John MacKinnon (DA) (2)   2001 
Round of 16
 A. Gosden (BRUN) (1)  
 90 91 94 
 O. Mangalji (GROT)  
 95 810 94 79 94 
 R. Gupta (MILT) (5)  
 91 91 90 
 Z. Linhart (RCDS)  
 92 92 97 
 J. Chung (AND) (4)  
 91 92 94 
 E. Otocka (POMF)  
 91 93 94 
 J. Macaskill (TAFT) (5)  
 90 90 90 
 C. Gulick (MILL)  
 94 91 91 
 W. Evarts (SPS)  
 109 94 92 
 N. Sibunruang (MID)  
 95 91 94 
 W. Ferzoco (TAB)  
 91 94 96 
 G. MacLeod (CRH) (3)  
 90 91 91 
 A. Gernt (WHE)  
 93 95 91 
 A. Nary (BHS) (5)  
 91 91 93 
 A. Bushashia (BRKS)  
 94 94 94 
 J. MacKinnon (DA) (2)  
 92 90 91 
Quarterfinals
 A. Gosden (BRUN) (1)  
 91 90 90 
 R. Gupta (MILT) (5)  
 90 108 91 
 J. Chung (AND) (4)  
 91 91 94 
 J. Macaskill (TAFT) (5)  
 91 92 95 
 W. Evarts (SPS)  
 94 39 96 92 
 G. MacLeod (CRH) (3)  
 93 90 93 
 A. Nary (BHS) (5)  
 90 90 91 
 J. MacKinnon (DA) (2)  
 90 96 90 
Semifinals
 R. Gupta (MILT) (5)  
 29 92 910 96 93 
 J. Macaskill (TAFT) (5)  
 69 810 97 97 108 
 W. Evarts (SPS)  
 109 95 94 
 J. MacKinnon (DA) (2)  
 109 108 93 
Finals
 R. Gupta (MILT) (5)  
 94 49 90 96 
 J. MacKinnon (DA) (2) 
 93 29 94 29 92 
 J. MacKinnon (DA) (2)  
 94 95 92 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 2002 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative