2001 N.E. Interscholastic Squash Chps.
   #7 Flight - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Jamie White (TAFT) (1)   2002 
 Joe Siegle (BERK)   2001 
 Charlie Bettigole (MILL)   2001 
 Andy Waberski (WEST)   2001 
 North Whipple (MID) (5)   2004 
 Matt Jones (AOF)   2004 
 Mike Karpowicz (MBS)   2001 
 Krishna Bhupal (GROT)   2001 
 Chad DeLuca (DA) (3)   2001 
10   Ned Minevitz (SGS)   2003 
11   Hiro Aono (TAB)   2002 
12   Ezzie Barnehama (WNS)    
13   Rob Dunn (BHS) (5)   2001 
14   Matt Lynch (KO)   2002 
15   Russel McMillan (SMS)   2001 
16   Burns Taylor (BRKS)   2004 
17   Tony Maruca (PEA)   2004 
18   Mike Knetzger (GFA)   2003 
19   Greg Vernick (MILT)   2002 
20   Lyle Fearnley (AND) (5)   2001 
21   Zach Schonberger (RCDS)   2002 
22   Colin Johnson (POMF)   2002 
23   Kevin Kuo (SUF)   2003 
24   Nicholas Cobbett (CRH) (4)   2003 
25   David Culbert (WHE)   2003 
26   Geoff Fitzgerald (TPS)   2002 
27   Tom Bresnehan (NOB)   2001 
28   Michael Elliott (HOT) (5)   2001 
29   Adam Kwok (SPS)   2001 
30   Matt Lee (LC)   2002 
31   Parker Young (SAL)   2001 
32   Adam Gibbs (BRUN) (2)   2004 
Round of 16
 J. White (TAFT) (1)  
 90 90 92 
 A. Waberski (WEST)  
 97 90 90 
 N. Whipple (MID) (5)  
 93 93 90 
 K. Bhupal (GROT)  
 91 90 108 
 C. DeLuca (DA) (3)  
 90 92 91 
 H. Aono (TAB)  
 91 90 90 
 R. Dunn (BHS) (5)  
 90 92 90 
 R. McMillan (SMS)  
 93 92 92 
 T. Maruca (PEA)  
 94 108 92 
 L. Fearnley (AND) (5)  
 94 95 95 
 C. Johnson (POMF)  
 93 96 95 
 N. Cobbett (CRH) (4)  
 108 91 90 
 G. Fitzgerald (TPS)  
 94 93 93 
 M. Elliott (HOT) (5)  
 95 94 93 
 A. Kwok (SPS)  
 92 96 95 
 A. Gibbs (BRUN) (2)  
 92 90 91 
Quarterfinals
 J. White (TAFT) (1)  
 92 92 90 
 N. Whipple (MID) (5)  
 95 91 59 93 
 C. DeLuca (DA) (3)  
 91 92 69 90 
 R. Dunn (BHS) (5)  
 90 49 92 94 
 L. Fearnley (AND) (5)  
 49 95 96 109 
 N. Cobbett (CRH) (4)  
 90 91 95 
 M. Elliott (HOT) (5)  
 90 91 92 
 A. Gibbs (BRUN) (2)  
 94 91 92 
Semifinals
 N. Whipple (MID) (5)  
 59 93 19 97 94 
 C. DeLuca (DA) (3)  
 91 92 79 96 
 L. Fearnley (AND) (5)  
 92 92 93 
 A. Gibbs (BRUN) (2)  
 93 94 94 
Finals
 C. DeLuca (DA) (3)  
 97 93 90 
 L. Fearnley (AND) (5) 
 94 95 96 
 L. Fearnley (AND) (5)  
 93 95 69 29 93 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 2002 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative