New England Interscholastic Squash Chps.
   The Competitor List   

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

  Aback to top   

Aeyung (LC), Chris - Hartford, CT
Ahamed (MID), Adil - Vancouver, BC, CAN
Amtmann (WNS), Daniel - Portland, OR
Austin (WNS), Ben - Northampton, MA

  Bback to top   

Bailey (BRUN), Breck - Greenwich, CT
Basnight (BHS), Todd - West Newton, MA
Beatson (AOF), William - Butler, MD
Beck (AND), Nate - Concord, MA
Beidler (DA), Jacob - Lake Forest, IL
Bloom (SUF), Alex - Longmeadow, MA
Boothby (GROT), Will - New York, NY
Brennan (BHS), Mike - Newton, MA
Brenning (BERK), Carl - GER
Brenning (BERK), Johann - GER
Broadbent (BRUN), William - Greenwich, CT
Brown (DA), Stuart - Montreal, QU, CAN
Bryant (CRH), John - Natick, MA
Butcher (SPS), Gavin Johnstone - Bulawayo, ZIM
Byrnes (TAFT), Ryan - Hartford, CT

  Cback to top   

Chatfield (SMS), Andrew - Bedford, NY
Chin (AND), Drew - Winchester, MA
Chung (CON), Roger - Hong Kong, CHN
Cook (SGS), Freddy - Greenwich, CT
Cooley (DA), Ben - Londonderry, VT
Cullen (SAL), Matthew - Newport, RI
Cushing (SAL), Howard - New York, NY

  Dback to top   

Daily (PORT), William - Rye, NY
Davies (GFA), Adam - Norwalk, CT
Delany (MILT), Michael - Milton, MA
Delasotta (WEST), Lawrence - Margate, NJ
DeRoulet (SPS), Dan - Laurel Hollow, NY
Devereux (NOB), Chris - Needham, MA
Dhaka (GROT), Shantanu - Chelmsford, MA
DiMenna (LC), Brian - Greenwich, CT
Donahue (NOB), Aidan - Norwell, MA

  Eback to top   

Edwards (WHE), Adam - Attleboro, MA
Egan (WEST), Tim - Princeton, NJ
Egelhofer (WNS), James - South Hadley, MA
Evans (KENT), Bill - Washington, DC

  Fback to top   

Fair (CRH), Stephen - New Haven, CT
Fennebresque (GROT), Quincy - New York, NY
Fey (TPS), Chip - Park City, UT
Fine (NOB), Andrew - Weston, MA
Fleming (PORT), Peter - Middletown, RI
Ford (SAL), Tyler - Greenwich, CT
Froeb (KO), Kevin - West Hartford, CT

  Gback to top   

Gilmore (MID), Tom - Cambridge, MA
Gilpin (MILT), Christopher - Milton, MA
Goela (AND), Vikas - Andover, MA
Goldberg (MILL), Jesse - Woodstock, NY
Gosselink (TPS), Peter - Brewster, NY
Greenwald (SMS), Mike - Brookline, MA
Gutner (SMS), Sam - Topsfield, MA

  Hback to top   

Handler (GFA), Wilson - Redding, CT
Harris (MILT), Luke - Brookline, MA
Harrison (KENT), Jamie - Chappaqua, NY
Haydock (MID), Willie - Katonah, NY
Haylon (KO), Scott - West Hartford, CT
Hentic (KENT), Frank - New York, NY
Herlihy (HOT), Todd - Brooklyn, NY
Herzberger (LC), Jeff - West Hartford, CT
Hessler (LC), Paul - Providence, RI
Hiltz (HOT), Will - Brooklyn, NY
Hughes (AOF), Tim - North Canaan, CT
Hunsdorfer (TAB), Todd - Marion, MA

  Iback to top   

Innes (GFA), Christopher - Redding, CT
Isaias (PORT), Andres - ECU

  Jback to top   

Jaques (MILT), Hayden - Wenham, MA
Johnston (AOF), Phil - West Hartford, CT

  Kback to top   

Kabala (SPS), Kuba - Chapel Hill, NC
Kamenov (TAB), Arman - KAZ
Katz (BHS), Jon - Arlington, MA
Kazakoff (KO), J.J. - West Hartford, CT
Kim (PEA), Steve - Englewood Cliffs, NJ
Koller (TAFT), Ross - Rye, NY
Kong (CON), Kelvin - Hong Kong, CHN
Kriete (PORT), Fernando - Miami, FL, ESA
Krugman (NOB), Jason - Newton, MA

  Lback to top   

Lacaillade (TAFT), Nick - Needham, MA
Lam (DA), Jason - Hong Kong, CHN
Lawrence (GROT), Brian - Concord, MA
Ledbetter (KENT), Jamie - Greenwich, CT
Lee (CON), Matthew - Hong Kong, CHN
Levine (WHE), Eliot - Rumford, RI
Liu (BRKS), Rick - North Andover, MA
Loh (DA), Tim - SIN
Longley-Cook (LC), Giles - Hartford, CT

  Mback to top   

Maddock (MID), Charlie - Palm Beach, FL
Maxwell (AOF), Spencer - Farmington, CT
McCarthy (CRH), Kevin - Natick, MA
McElroy (AOF), Feilding - Hinsdale, IL
McLellan (WNS), Eliot - Merrimack, NH
McWilliams (MILL), Trevor - Millbrook, NY
Meigham (TPS), Jed - Larchmont, NY
Merrill (HOT), Keith - New York, NY
Miller (CRH), Christopher - Hamden, CT
Mogollon (BRKS), Jose - COL
Morgan (POMF), Ned - Belmont, MA
Moronta (TAB), Guillermo - Cambridge, MA
Mountain (WEST), Chad - Greenwich, CT
Murphy (POMF), John - Chevy Chase, MD

  Nback to top   

Nary (BHS), A.J. - Newton, MA

  Oback to top   

O'Donnell (PEA), Chris - Exeter, NH
Ostrow (PEA), Todd - Boston, MA

  Pback to top   

Palombo (NOB), Joe - Walpole, MA
Park (MILL), Sang - Seoul, KOR
Patel (AND), Nakul - Short Hills, NJ
Peelle (KO), Billy - West Hartford, CT
Phelan (CRH), Ryan - Wallingford, CT
Picarillo (GFA), Grant - Fairfield, CT
Pintusopon (POMF), Chao - THA
Platt (BRKS), Ted - Concord, NH
Pool (HOT), Elliott - Locust Valley, NY
Pressman (WEST), Ned - Greenwich, CT

  Rback to top   

Rau (KO), Dylan - Burlington, CT
Reedy (CON), Shukawth - Leominster, MA
Rees (BRUN), Trevor - Rye, NY
Rees (POMF), Kevin - Pomfret, CT
Rees (SAL), Tim - Rye, NY
Resler (MILL), Devon - Stormville, NY
Rhee (SPS), Ben - Hong Kong, CHN
Roberts (SGS), Andy - Mattapoiset, MA
Robinson (SPS), Taylor - East Norwich, NY
Rozas (MILT), Andrew - Milton, MA
Russell (SMS), Alex - Palm Beach, FL

  Sback to top   

Saint (PEA), Nick - New York, NY
Scanlon (WHE), Joel - East Greenwich, RI
Scott (SGS), Andrew - Aurora, OH
Seo '00 (TPS), Ji-Won - KOR
Shabselowitz (TAB), Eric - Westport, MA
Simonton (AND), Will - Wilmington, DE
Slutsky (WHE), Adam - Providence, RI
Slutsky (WHE), Andrew - Providence, RI
Smith (BERK), Charlie - Sheffield, MA
Smith (HOT), Coly - Oyster Bay, NY
Stuart (BERK), Rodney - BAH
Sullivan (KENT), David - Ridgefield, CT
Suski (WEST), Dan - Avon, CT
Sutton (BRUN), Parker - Greenwich, CT
Swain (GFA), John - Fairfield, CT
Sweet (TPS), Josh - West Chester, PA

  Tback to top   

Teagle (SAL), Cliff - Oyster Bay, NY
Thacher (SGS), Tom - Bedford, NY
Thompson (GROT), Will - Charlottesville, VA
Thune (PEA), Colin - Greenwich, CT
Thune (SGS), Spencer - Greenwich, CT
Traczynski (WNS), Jeff - South Hadley, MA
Trussell (BHS), Rich - Wellesley, MA

  Vback to top   

van Roden (BERK), Jake - Philadelphia, PA
Vincent (SMS), Chris - Needham, MA
Vinci (TAFT), Andrew - Tenafly, NJ

  Wback to top   

Wadhwa (TAFT), Eric - Wappingers Falls, NY
Wagner (BRKS), Jason - Cambridge, NY
Watson (BRUN), Gavin - Greenwich, CT
Wellington (MILL), Mike - Annapolis, MD
Wolff (MID), Alex - Lincoln, MA
Wongleecharoen (TAB), Ek - THA
Wright (PORT), John - ESA
Wyman (BRKS), Tim - Easton, MD

  Zback to top   

Zinn (CON), Ian - Belmont, MA


160 Total Players



Information last updated on January 2, 2002 at 12:47 PM
Contact Ned Gallagher with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 2002 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative