New England Interscholastics 2002
   #4 Flight - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Parker Sutton (BRUN) (1)   2003 
 Matt Jones (AOF)   2004 
 Guillermo Zubrillaga (PORT)   2005 
 Thomas Gardner (MILL)   2003 
 Omar Mangalji (GROT) (5)   2004 
 J.C. Wellington (SAL)   2002 
 Zack Smith (NOB)   2004 
 Peter Desloge (MID)   2002 
 Jed Bradley (LC) (4)   2002 
10   Jeff Corzine (POMF)   2002 
11   Patrick Byrnes (WEST)   2004 
12   Zach Linhart (RCDS)   2003 
13   Nicholas Cobbett (CRH) (5)   2003 
14   Brodie MacDearmid (BRKS)   2003 
15   William Ferzoco (TAB)   2002 
16   Jesse Carter (BERK)   2003 
17   Christopher Innes (GFA)   2003 
18   Andrew Gernt (WHE)   2004 
19   Duncan Ma (PEA)   2003 
20   Peter Spencer (SPS) (5)   2003 
21   Jeff Wessler (AND)   2003 
22   Scott Phillips (KO)   2007 
23   Charles Benedict (HOT)   2002 
24   John Webb (MILT) (3)   2005 
25   Alex Nadas (BHS)   2002 
26   Jaison Lee (CANT)   2002 
27   Reed Fulton (MBS)   2002 
28   Tyler Randol (DA) (5)   2002 
29   Elliott Perry (SGS)   2002 
30   Gene Ziegler (SMS)   2003 
31   Andrew Scarcella (SUF)   2002 
32   Auloke Mathur (TAFT) (2)   2003 
Round of 16
 P. Sutton (BRUN) (1)  
 90 90 91 
 T. Gardner (MILL)  
 93 94 95 
 O. Mangalji (GROT) (5)  
 90 93 59 93 
 P. Desloge (MID)  
 93 93 90 
 J. Bradley (LC) (4)  
 91 94 94 
 Z. Linhart (RCDS)  
 90 91 90 
 N. Cobbett (CRH) (5)  
 91 90 92 
 W. Ferzoco (TAB)  
 91 94 92 
 A. Gernt (WHE)  
 910 910 109 109 109 
 D. Ma (PEA)  
 95 95 96 
 J. Wessler (AND)  
 93 92 90 
 J. Webb (MILT) (3)  
 90 96 108 
 A. Nadas (BHS)  
 91 90 91 
 T. Randol (DA) (5)  
 90 93 90 
 E. Perry (SGS)  
 93 94 94 
 A. Mathur (TAFT) (2)  
 90 90 90 
Quarterfinals
 P. Sutton (BRUN) (1)  
 90 90 91 
 O. Mangalji (GROT) (5)  
 92 69 39 96 90 
 J. Bradley (LC) (4)  
 59 69 93 108 90 
 N. Cobbett (CRH) (5)  
 95 95 109 
 D. Ma (PEA)  
 90 95 92 
 J. Webb (MILT) (3)  
 19 39 91 90 91 
 T. Randol (DA) (5)  
 94 93 90 
 A. Mathur (TAFT) (2)  
 92 90 96 
Semifinals
 P. Sutton (BRUN) (1)  
 91 91 90 
 J. Bradley (LC) (4)  
 39 93 96 69 93 
 J. Webb (MILT) (3)  
 79 91 96 93 
 A. Mathur (TAFT) (2)  
 108 97 910 92 
Finals
 P. Sutton (BRUN) (1)  
 90 90 90 
 P. Sutton (BRUN) (1) 
 79 90 91 92 
 A. Mathur (TAFT) (2)  
 94 96 79 92 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 2002 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative