New England Interscholastics 2002
   #5 Flight - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Andrew Gosden (BRUN) (1)   2004 
 Parker Voss (RCDS)   2005 
 Ezra Barnehama (WNS)   2003 
 Grant Rizvi (MID)   2002 
 William Vayakornvichit (LC) (5)   2002 
 Hiromasa Aono (TAB)   2002 
 Ryan Malfitano (AOF)   2003 
 Brian Hamilton (WEST)   2004 
 Rohut Gupta (MILT) (3)   2003 
10   Josh Gitlitz (SMS)   2003 
11   Paul Fathallah (WHE)   2002 
12   Jeff Edelstein (SAL)   2004 
13   Patrick Phelan (CRH) (5)   2004 
14   Philiph Hong (CONC)   2002 
15   Colin Johnson (POMF)   2002 
16   Christopher Lauderdale (HOT)   2002 
17   Bruce Knickerbocker (TPS)   2002 
18   Andy Lee (CANT)   2004 
19   Burns Taylor (BRKS)   2004 
20   Tucker George (TAFT) (5)   2004 
21   Elliot Beck (AND)   2005 
22   Ben Perry (MILL)   2003 
23   Will Parry (BERK)   2003 
24   Ben Gage (PEA) (4)   2002 
25   Rahul Desai (KO)   2004 
26   Bobby Moore (NOB)   2002 
27   Jonathan Bauer (GFA)   2004 
28   Stu Landesberg (GROT) (5)   2003 
29   Taylor Yawney (SGS)   2005 
30   William Evarts (SPS)   2002 
31   Kevin Kuo (SUF)   2003 
32   Doug Weeden (DA) (2)   2002 
Round of 16
 A. Gosden (BRUN) (1)  
 94 92 91 
 G. Rizvi (MID)  
 92 91 90 
 W. Vayakornvichit (LC) (5)  
 91 94 91 
 B. Hamilton (WEST)  
 94 92 49 94 
 R. Gupta (MILT) (3)  
 93 91 91 
 J. Edelstein (SAL)  
 90 92 92 
 P. Phelan (CRH) (5)  
 93 91 91 
 C. Johnson (POMF)  
 109 92 92 
 B. Knickerbocker (TPS)  
 90 91 92 
 T. George (TAFT) (5)  
 90 91 90 
 E. Beck (AND)  
 90 90 90 
 B. Gage (PEA) (4)  
 90 90 90 
 R. Desai (KO)  
 92 97 93 
 S. Landesberg (GROT) (5)  
 93 93 92 
 W. Evarts (SPS)  
 93 94 94 
 D. Weeden (DA) (2)  
 91 91 90 
Quarterfinals
 A. Gosden (BRUN) (1)  
 90 95 94 
 W. Vayakornvichit (LC) (5)  
 90 91 93 
 R. Gupta (MILT) (3)  
 93 92 92 
 P. Phelan (CRH) (5)  
 95 93 91 
 T. George (TAFT) (5)  
 90 91 90 
 E. Beck (AND)  
 91 95 69 97 
 S. Landesberg (GROT) (5)  
 93 97 95 
 D. Weeden (DA) (2)  
 93 90 95 
Semifinals
 A. Gosden (BRUN) (1)  
 96 90 90 
 R. Gupta (MILT) (3)  
 108 97 94 
 T. George (TAFT) (5)  
 96 93 90 
 D. Weeden (DA) (2)  
 91 95 95 
Finals
 A. Gosden (BRUN) (1)  
 91 91 91 
 A. Gosden (BRUN) (1) 
 91 90 92 
 D. Weeden (DA) (2)  
 59 39 95 97 92 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 2002 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative